Results for VGET - Falls Creek - 2019 - 31-Mar-2019 - Provisional

...return to index

Class Results

Funduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 254 Jacob Lawson   22:40.19   2:16.83 1st 6:50.66 1st 8:35.98 1st 4:56.72 1st
2nd 251 Daniel Bell   25:39.41 +2:59.22 2:18.73 2nd 8:20.25 2nd 9:44.46 2nd 5:15.97 2nd
3rd 253 Madox Grayling   27:18.89 +4:38.70 2:51.94 4th 8:48.93 3rd 10:18.15 3rd 5:19.87 3rd
4th 252 Lisa Bowring   32:26.79 +9:46.60 3:19.42 5th 10:45.06 4th 11:37.63 5th 6:44.68 6th
5th 255 Tim Lee   35:21.11 +12:40.92 3:24.62 6th 14:48.18 5th 11:32.69 4th 5:35.62 4th
6th 259 Kris Stoddard   36:45.90 +14:05.71 2:49.54 3rd 15:14.11 6th 12:27.18 6th 6:15.07 5th

Under 15 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 287 Patrick Lalor   21:53.93   1:49.65 2nd 6:04.90 1st 6:57.62 1st 4:12.76 1st 2:49.00 2nd
2nd 290 Felix Moore   22:24.63 +0:30.70 1:49.33 1st 6:17.68 3rd 7:12.94 2nd 4:16.24 2nd 2:48.44 1st
3rd 296 Jasper Wood   22:52.75 +0:58.82 1:52.45 4th 6:09.21 2nd 7:24.40 3rd 4:27.12 4th 2:59.57 4th
4th 284 Samson Kelly   23:35.16 +1:41.23 2:02.38 10th 6:24.02 4th 7:39.50 4th 4:26.12 3rd 3:03.14 6th
5th 292 Josh Nelder   23:36.68 +1:42.75 1:57.33 5th 6:25.90 5th 7:43.13 6th 4:27.60 5th 3:02.72 5th
6th 273 Harry Back   23:55.37 +2:01.44 1:57.69 7th 6:31.08 7th 7:46.73 7th 4:34.97 6th 3:04.90 7th
7th 293 Alex Newman   24:09.50 +2:15.57 1:57.58 6th 6:32.47 8th 7:49.98 8th 4:40.27 8th 3:09.20 8th
8th 266 Zachariah Kelly   24:22.24 +2:28.31 1:58.71 8th 6:33.67 9th 7:40.04 5th 4:47.12 11th 3:22.70 11th
9th 294 Ty Parmesan   24:50.07 +2:56.14 2:00.54 9th 6:51.28 10th 7:50.81 9th 4:40.55 9th 3:26.89 13th
10th 275 Callum Bowring   24:54.03 +3:00.10 2:08.62 12th 6:57.69 11th 7:57.48 10th 4:35.69 7th 3:14.55 9th
11th 295 Jack Roche   26:20.20 +4:26.27 2:09.29 13th 7:15.61 14th 8:40.46 11th 4:44.41 10th 3:30.43 14th
12th 288 Benjamin Lawson   26:24.59 +4:30.66 2:06.17 11th 7:02.06 12th 8:56.01 15th 4:58.67 17th 3:21.68 10th
13th 279 Riley Edwards   26:59.87 +5:05.94 2:11.87 14th 7:30.98 18th 8:45.27 12th 4:56.93 15th 3:34.82 18th
14th 286 Ryan Lalor   27:07.56 +5:13.63 1:50.65 3rd 6:29.73 6th 11:03.42 23rd 4:53.00 13th 2:50.76 3rd
15th 277 Declan de Wet   27:29.99 +5:36.06 2:19.23 16th 7:28.91 17th 9:15.08 18th 4:54.54 14th 3:32.23 15th
16th 276 Seb Cosgriff   27:49.42 +5:55.49 2:18.76 15th 7:53.96 21st 8:54.95 14th 5:07.32 19th 3:34.43 17th
17th 278 Logan Dickson   27:50.39 +5:56.46 2:33.61 19th 7:46.78 19th 8:57.16 16th 4:52.96 12th 3:39.88 20th
18th 272 Martin Aylward   28:05.13 +6:11.20 3:18.51 21st 7:23.39 15th 8:49.79 13th 4:57.66 16th 3:35.78 19th
19th 274 Joshua Beecham   28:25.14 +6:31.21 2:31.88 18th 7:27.67 16th 9:01.78 17th 4:59.17 18th 4:24.64 21st
20th 271 Isaac Armitage   28:56.24 +7:02.31 2:23.24 17th 7:47.35 20th 9:44.13 19th 5:27.16 21st 3:34.36 16th
21st 283 Eddie Hughes   33:14.56 +11:20.63 3:22.36 22nd 8:59.78 23rd 10:13.27 20th 5:36.39 23rd 5:02.76 22nd
22nd 289 Ben Lutter-Wood   34:01.95 +12:08.02 3:24.80 23rd 9:18.99 24th 10:21.44 21st 5:47.95 24th 5:08.77 23rd
23rd 280 Lewis Embley   34:15.81 +12:21.88 3:34.04 24th 7:11.84 13th 14:53.10 24th 5:09.96 20th 3:26.87 12th
  291 Daniel Neaves   DNF   2:53.44 20th 8:25.63 22nd 10:23.95 22nd 5:29.48 22nd    
  281 Benjamin Harding   DNF   3:43.69 25th 11:49.70 25th            

Under 15 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6

Elite Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 7 Dan MacMunn   25:05.68   1:36.54 1st 5:25.77 1st 5:03.97 1st 6:32.13 1st 3:57.42 1st 2:29.85 1st
2nd 9 Hayden Stead   26:05.80 +1:00.12 1:40.11 2nd 5:41.63 2nd 5:20.31 2nd 6:38.83 2nd 4:09.97 3rd 2:34.95 3rd
3rd 2 Matt Ryan   26:17.24 +1:11.56 1:43.20 3rd 5:46.16 3rd 5:21.00 3rd 6:49.81 3rd 4:03.35 2nd 2:33.72 2nd
4th 5 Keenan Bird   27:18.25 +2:12.57 1:43.75 4th 5:58.02 4th 5:33.02 4th 7:09.46 4th 4:15.11 5th 2:38.89 4th
5th 4 Louis Armitage   28:24.16 +3:18.48 1:48.36 6th 6:26.88 7th 5:54.22 6th 7:14.45 5th 4:14.22 4th 2:46.03 5th
6th 8 Andrew Sharp   28:34.01 +3:28.33 1:46.91 5th 6:12.25 5th 5:53.27 5th 7:18.84 6th 4:28.00 7th 2:54.74 6th
7th 6 Dominic Geoghegan   30:35.84 +5:30.16 1:54.40 7th 6:22.36 6th 6:55.04 7th 7:47.70 7th 4:25.97 6th 3:10.37 7th
8th 60 Rob Moss   33:39.71 +8:34.03 2:22.92 8th 7:28.93 8th 7:02.39 8th 8:30.60 8th 4:50.07 8th 3:24.80 8th

Elite Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 1 Ayla Armitage   31:11.68   2:02.37 1st 6:49.42 1st 6:35.45 1st 7:51.82 1st 4:41.93 1st 3:10.69 1st
2nd 260 Sarah Thompson   52:59.89 +21:48.21 3:46.78 2nd 11:11.43 2nd 14:26.46 2nd 11:42.32 2nd 5:29.86 2nd 6:23.04 2nd

E-MTB Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6

Expert Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 18 Connor Scholz   27:15.16   1:43.10 2nd 5:55.40 1st 5:34.33 2nd 6:58.74 1st 4:12.86 1st 2:50.73 2nd
2nd 19 Will Tarenidis   27:36.63 +0:21.47 1:46.81 3rd 5:58.86 2nd 5:33.99 1st 7:01.54 2nd 4:25.69 3rd 2:49.74 1st
3rd 15 Christopher Dean   27:40.92 +0:25.76 1:42.68 1st 6:01.86 3rd 5:36.76 3rd 7:06.67 3rd 4:16.43 2nd 2:56.52 3rd

Masters Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 57 Matt Molijn   26:38.54   1:41.58 1st 5:47.01 1st 5:26.90 1st 6:53.51 2nd 4:08.85 2nd 2:40.69 1st
2nd 63 mark newbound   27:05.15 +0:26.61 1:43.31 3rd 6:06.39 3rd 5:27.82 2nd 6:50.52 1st 4:06.77 1st 2:50.34 4th
3rd 66 Jerome Smith   27:08.05 +0:29.51 1:42.77 2nd 6:00.75 2nd 5:28.23 3rd 6:54.63 3rd 4:12.47 3rd 2:49.20 3rd
4th 62 Dale Nelder   28:08.97 +1:30.43 1:44.11 4th 6:12.64 4th 5:48.97 4th 7:17.88 4th 4:16.18 4th 2:49.19 2nd
5th 68 Jason Westman   28:57.02 +2:18.48 1:47.33 5th 6:13.50 5th 5:54.02 5th 7:25.73 5th 4:29.36 7th 3:07.08 7th
6th 61 Matt Naldrett   29:05.05 +2:26.51 1:48.19 6th 6:18.23 6th 5:56.60 6th 7:35.25 6th 4:25.71 6th 3:01.07 5th
7th 54 Richard Hunt   30:50.48 +4:11.94 1:59.56 11th 6:43.49 11th 6:26.41 8th 7:56.30 12th 4:37.07 10th 3:07.65 8th
8th 59 Peter Morgan   30:58.78 +4:20.24 1:55.94 8th 6:47.76 12th 6:41.97 11th 7:46.02 7th 4:42.99 15th 3:04.10 6th
9th 67 Matt Tonner   31:06.16 +4:27.62 2:09.23 15th 6:36.75 10th 6:43.40 12th 7:50.12 10th 4:21.97 5th 3:24.69 10th
10th 64 Allen Newman   31:19.30 +4:40.76 2:00.89 12th 6:29.09 9th 6:58.90 14th 7:49.78 9th 4:35.45 9th 3:25.19 12th
11th 55 Matt Kerr   31:38.39 +4:59.85 2:08.59 14th 6:53.94 13th 6:41.85 10th 7:55.60 11th 4:39.71 13th 3:18.70 9th
12th 47 Jamie Armitage   32:00.12 +5:21.58 1:56.32 9th 6:28.56 8th 6:45.49 13th 7:47.94 8th 4:38.16 12th 4:23.65 18th
13th 51 Dean Elliott   32:10.50 +5:31.96 1:57.88 10th 6:55.01 15th 7:02.07 15th 8:04.07 14th 4:37.60 11th 3:33.87 14th
14th 258 Ben Simpson   32:24.61 +5:46.07 2:20.75 18th 6:54.54 14th 6:41.67 9th 8:19.28 15th 4:42.39 14th 3:25.98 13th
15th 49 aaron davis   33:15.95 +6:37.41 2:07.72 13th 7:25.44 19th 7:11.87 16th 8:21.57 16th 4:44.19 16th 3:25.16 11th
16th 74 Steven Woolcock   34:27.15 +7:48.61 2:19.91 17th 6:55.89 16th 7:30.97 17th 8:30.27 17th 4:58.38 18th 4:11.73 16th
17th 48 Brett Beecham   34:46.61 +8:08.07 2:14.49 16th 7:08.11 17th 7:35.28 18th 8:38.13 18th 4:56.04 17th 4:14.56 17th
18th 50 Morgan Durst   37:05.61 +10:27.07 2:28.16 20th 7:24.36 18th 8:57.79 19th 9:09.46 19th 5:05.34 19th 4:00.50 15th
  52 Phil Emanuel   DNF   1:53.12 7th 6:21.66 7th 6:16.16 7th 7:57.54 13th 4:32.96 8th    
  53 Richard Harding   DNF   2:24.08 19th 8:14.90 20th                

Masters Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6

Sport Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 94 Josh Roe   27:10.52   1:40.95 2nd 5:59.44 2nd 5:38.93 1st 6:52.56 1st 4:12.10 2nd 2:46.54 2nd
2nd 90 Liam Jenkins   27:22.36 +0:11.84 1:38.50 1st 5:54.20 1st 5:53.40 3rd 7:00.66 2nd 4:09.50 1st 2:46.10 1st
3rd 95 Jacob Trowbridge   28:02.99 +0:52.47 1:42.22 3rd 6:03.49 3rd 5:39.31 2nd 7:26.90 4th 4:20.65 3rd 2:50.42 3rd
4th 92 Sam Jobson   29:18.37 +2:07.85 1:55.92 7th 6:18.73 4th 6:11.15 6th 7:25.22 3rd 4:29.72 5th 2:57.63 4th
5th 91 Callum Jenkins   29:53.30 +2:42.78 1:55.50 6th 6:21.00 6th 6:15.41 7th 7:34.03 5th 4:25.54 4th 3:21.82 7th
6th 88 Jack Hayhoe   30:35.74 +3:25.22 1:52.97 5th 6:19.86 5th 5:56.63 5th 7:45.80 6th 5:27.51 14th 3:12.97 6th
7th 87 Daniel Hammond   30:59.19 +3:48.67 2:00.05 9th 6:34.20 7th 6:33.00 8th 7:51.70 7th 4:30.31 6th 3:29.93 10th
8th 96 Kyle Vos   32:32.57 +5:22.05 2:05.10 11th 6:47.58 8th 6:56.44 10th 8:25.82 9th 4:48.18 9th 3:29.45 9th
9th 97 Michael Byma   32:54.13 +5:43.61 1:57.66 8th 7:00.18 9th 7:02.83 11th 8:16.25 8th 4:57.78 12th 3:39.43 13th
10th 89 Blake Illfield   33:05.57 +5:55.05 2:09.54 12th 7:02.00 11th 7:09.67 12th 8:28.68 10th 4:39.31 8th 3:36.37 12th
11th 86 David Ducker   33:17.65 +6:07.13 2:00.07 10th 7:00.29 10th 6:54.18 9th 8:45.37 12th 5:12.14 13th 3:25.60 8th
12th 84 Philip Beard   34:13.02 +7:02.50 2:12.91 13th 7:38.95 13th 7:24.59 13th 8:36.58 11th 4:49.10 10th 3:30.89 11th
13th 85 Maverick Benson   36:36.45 +9:25.93 2:34.34 14th 7:37.12 12th 7:54.22 14th 9:06.16 13th 4:56.78 11th 4:27.83 14th
14th 93 Cameron Murphy   37:49.03 +10:38.51 1:48.16 4th 10:52.81 14th 5:56.30 4th 11:33.89 14th 4:33.05 7th 3:04.82 5th

Sport Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6

Super Masters Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 75 Sean Kierce   30:15.86   2:08.67 3rd 6:35.07 1st 6:13.29 1st 7:35.10 1st 4:27.47 1st 3:16.26 2nd
2nd 79 Mark Weir   30:56.45 +0:40.59 2:11.45 4th 6:37.35 2nd 6:16.94 2nd 7:51.98 2nd 4:39.05 2nd 3:19.68 3rd
3rd 76 John Lloyd   31:36.46 +1:20.60 1:59.61 1st 7:05.64 3rd 6:37.39 3rd 8:00.93 3rd 4:45.52 3rd 3:07.37 1st
4th 78 Ian Ross   33:35.56 +3:19.70 2:04.50 2nd 7:07.48 4th 7:26.70 4th 8:27.94 4th 4:55.71 4th 3:33.23 4th

Under 17 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 108 Jonah Cosgriff   26:52.83   1:41.36 3rd 5:50.08 1st 5:24.93 1st 6:57.29 2nd 4:18.17 2nd 2:41.00 4th
2nd 102 Clark Aylward   27:06.73 +0:13.90 1:43.32 6th 6:01.58 2nd 5:30.93 3rd 6:57.24 1st 4:12.71 1st 2:40.95 3rd
3rd 113 RHIANNAN GALLAGHER   27:33.97 +0:41.14 1:41.51 4th 6:06.03 5th 5:38.81 4th 7:07.71 4th 4:19.20 3rd 2:40.71 2nd
4th 119 Hugo Lane   27:39.38 +0:46.55 1:41.00 2nd 6:01.67 3rd 5:27.69 2nd 7:21.31 7th 4:23.09 5th 2:44.62 5th
5th 114 Jake Grayson   28:00.24 +1:07.41 1:39.86 1st 6:24.68 10th 5:42.28 5th 7:07.99 5th 4:25.70 7th 2:39.73 1st
6th 105 Ty Bowey   28:04.53 +1:11.70 1:47.41 7th 6:05.87 4th 5:46.81 6th 7:06.71 3rd 4:22.78 4th 2:54.95 7th
7th 124 Ethan Parker   28:36.79 +1:43.96 1:49.99 11th 6:15.65 7th 5:55.76 8th 7:14.07 6th 4:25.60 6th 2:55.72 8th
8th 109 paddy davis   28:59.78 +2:06.95 1:43.31 5th 6:19.76 9th 5:59.42 9th 7:28.79 8th 4:33.99 11th 2:54.51 6th
9th 118 Thomas Kemp   29:02.56 +2:09.73 1:48.01 8th 6:14.73 6th 5:53.36 7th 7:37.66 10th 4:27.69 8th 3:01.11 12th
10th 104 Kobe Bell   29:38.35 +2:45.52 1:48.82 9th 6:38.48 15th 6:02.10 10th 7:35.86 9th 4:36.91 15th 2:56.18 9th
11th 115 Finn Hall   29:49.82 +2:56.99 2:00.00 16th 6:19.40 8th 6:03.29 11th 7:42.31 13th 4:30.59 9th 3:14.23 19th
12th 126 Callan Piper   30:00.05 +3:07.22 2:02.18 17th 6:30.18 12th 6:04.86 12th 7:40.23 11th 4:34.98 13th 3:07.62 14th
13th 121 Tom Meharry   30:05.06 +3:12.23 1:49.11 10th 6:24.94 11th 6:14.05 13th 8:01.90 17th 4:35.58 14th 2:59.48 10th
14th 123 Tom Newman   30:14.12 +3:21.29 1:56.69 14th 6:33.68 14th 6:14.52 14th 7:41.36 12th 4:38.33 16th 3:09.54 16th
15th 122 Angus Neaves   30:50.77 +3:57.94 2:09.56 23rd 6:31.00 13th 6:38.08 17th 7:43.06 14th 4:34.27 12th 3:14.80 20th
16th 129 Tom Roche   31:15.06 +4:22.23 1:51.60 12th 6:51.87 19th 6:37.11 16th 8:02.33 18th 4:43.51 20th 3:08.64 15th
17th 101 Zane El-Afifi   31:19.66 +4:26.83 1:58.46 15th 6:50.62 18th 6:41.78 19th 7:57.76 16th 4:38.90 17th 3:12.14 17th
18th 107 Dylan Cosgriff   31:23.10 +4:30.27 1:54.31 13th 6:44.43 16th 6:27.36 15th 8:18.33 22nd 4:56.62 23rd 3:02.05 13th
19th 120 Lachlan Matthews   31:59.05 +5:06.22 2:07.39 22nd 7:08.34 25th 6:41.61 18th 7:51.98 15th 4:40.15 18th 3:29.58 24th
20th 103 Riley Beecham   32:20.01 +5:27.18 2:06.29 20th 6:49.94 17th 7:22.05 25th 8:14.86 20th 4:33.26 10th 3:13.61 18th
21st 111 Blair Edwards   32:53.55 +6:00.72 2:07.34 21st 6:59.87 20th 6:50.67 20th 8:38.89 26th 4:57.28 24th 3:19.50 23rd
22nd 110 Jackson Duckworth   32:55.69 +6:02.86 2:13.75 25th 7:02.54 23rd 6:53.90 21st 8:26.07 23rd 5:01.50 26th 3:17.93 21st
23rd 106 Finn Clayton   33:32.35 +6:39.52 2:11.01 24th 7:07.99 24th 6:54.46 22nd 8:34.40 25th 5:00.00 25th 3:44.49 25th
24th 125 Zack Pethybridge   33:47.10 +6:54.27 2:05.88 18th 7:45.08 28th 7:19.77 24th 8:28.26 24th 4:48.89 21st 3:19.22 22nd
25th 116 Finn Howard   35:43.41 +8:50.58 2:06.11 19th 7:31.98 27th 8:08.50 27th 8:50.18 27th 5:20.47 27th 3:46.17 26th
26th 128 Dusan Risat   38:13.05 +11:20.22 8:24.26 28th 7:01.53 21st 6:57.21 23rd 8:06.24 19th 4:43.21 19th 3:00.60 11th
  112 Tyson Fitzgerald   DNF   2:29.24 27th 7:01.83 22nd     8:16.63 21st 4:50.09 22nd 3:53.28 27th
  117 Thomas Hughes   DNF   2:25.97 26th 7:30.42 26th 7:30.57 26th 20:53.65 28th        

Under 17 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 134 Claire Bowring   42:46.66   2:10.68 1st 7:11.51 1st 7:42.90 1st 16:45.66 1st 5:18.39 1st 3:37.52 1st

Under 19 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 142 Tom Mcleod   27:28.73   1:46.11 2nd 5:50.11 1st 5:41.42 1st 7:10.27 2nd 4:13.74 1st 2:47.08 1st
2nd 137 Mitchell Cohen   28:03.30 +0:34.57 1:47.66 4th 5:53.29 2nd 5:59.44 6th 7:14.19 3rd 4:19.10 3rd 2:49.62 2nd
3rd 141 nick Huf   28:08.72 +0:39.99 1:58.51 7th 6:03.46 3rd 5:51.42 4th 7:05.45 1st 4:16.82 2nd 2:53.06 3rd
4th 144 Mitchell Kennedy   28:19.29 +0:50.56 1:47.02 3rd 6:10.97 6th 5:42.72 2nd 7:22.56 5th 4:21.67 5th 2:54.35 4th
5th 143 Noah Tarenidis   28:30.44 +1:01.71 1:53.01 6th 6:09.12 5th 5:48.51 3rd 7:15.96 4th 4:20.38 4th 3:03.46 6th
6th 140 mackenzie hilton   28:59.68 +1:30.95 1:49.47 5th 6:20.61 7th 5:59.32 5th 7:25.70 6th 4:28.27 6th 2:56.31 5th
  138 James Davis   DNF   1:43.80 1st 6:06.79 4th                

Under 19 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6

Veteran Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 30 Kevin King   26:47.63   1:40.79 1st 5:49.74 1st 5:30.02 1st 6:52.19 1st 4:09.89 1st 2:45.00 2nd
2nd 28 Daniel Friday   27:34.27 +0:46.64 1:41.64 2nd 6:08.11 5th 5:41.20 2nd 7:07.16 4th 4:13.29 2nd 2:42.87 1st
3rd 26 Nicholas Buckley   27:46.11 +0:58.48 1:47.96 5th 6:01.73 2nd 5:51.67 6th 7:00.76 2nd 4:15.74 3rd 2:48.25 4th
4th 27 Justin Foots   27:49.04 +1:01.41 1:42.90 3rd 6:04.60 3rd 5:41.71 3rd 7:12.83 5th 4:17.93 4th 2:49.07 5th
5th 34 Trent Parker   27:49.18 +1:01.55 1:46.46 4th 6:04.91 4th 5:42.45 4th 7:03.38 3rd 4:24.28 6th 2:47.70 3rd
6th 38 Simon Barnfather   29:33.01 +2:45.38 1:59.74 10th 6:32.27 7th 5:50.00 5th 7:35.88 8th 4:32.54 9th 3:02.58 6th
7th 29 Simon Grayling   29:45.33 +2:57.70 1:54.70 7th 6:34.73 8th 6:11.39 7th 7:32.97 6th 4:27.85 8th 3:03.69 7th
8th 35 Hugh Peters   30:00.57 +3:12.94 1:50.62 6th 6:35.62 9th 6:15.96 8th 7:34.65 7th 4:26.35 7th 3:17.37 10th
9th 37 Matthew Stevenson   30:57.49 +4:09.86 2:00.85 11th 6:31.19 6th 6:47.46 10th 7:37.53 9th 4:23.45 5th 3:37.01 11th
10th 25 Warren Bell   31:26.23 +4:38.60 1:58.36 9th 6:52.58 11th 6:32.71 9th 7:57.54 10th 4:49.04 11th 3:16.00 8th
11th 33 Andreas Lundin   31:33.44 +4:45.81 1:56.12 8th 6:47.02 10th 6:52.29 11th 8:01.82 11th 4:39.95 10th 3:16.24 9th
12th 32 Patrick Lee   34:58.42 +8:10.79 2:14.53 12th 8:09.81 12th 7:09.39 12th 8:37.88 12th 4:59.04 12th 3:47.77 12th

Veteran Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 43 Vicky Levesque   41:03.45   2:53.90 1st 8:36.43 1st 9:07.65 1st 9:44.99 1st 5:29.59 1st 5:10.89 1st
Course Results

Enduro - 4 Stages

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 254 Jacob Lawson   Funduro 22:40.19   2:16.83 1st 6:50.66 1st 8:35.98 1st 4:56.72 1st
2nd 251 Daniel Bell   Funduro 25:39.41 +2:59.22 2:18.73 2nd 8:20.25 2nd 9:44.46 2nd 5:15.97 2nd
3rd 253 Madox Grayling   Funduro 27:18.89 +4:38.70 2:51.94 4th 8:48.93 3rd 10:18.15 3rd 5:19.87 3rd
4th 252 Lisa Bowring   Funduro 32:26.79 +9:46.60 3:19.42 5th 10:45.06 4th 11:37.63 5th 6:44.68 6th
5th 255 Tim Lee   Funduro 35:21.11 +12:40.92 3:24.62 6th 14:48.18 5th 11:32.69 4th 5:35.62 4th
6th 259 Kris Stoddard   Funduro 36:45.90 +14:05.71 2:49.54 3rd 15:14.11 6th 12:27.18 6th 6:15.07 5th

Enduro - 5 Stages

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 287 Patrick Lalor   Under 15 Men 21:53.93   1:49.65 2nd 6:04.90 1st 6:57.62 1st 4:12.76 1st 2:49.00 2nd
2nd 290 Felix Moore   Under 15 Men 22:24.63 +0:30.70 1:49.33 1st 6:17.68 3rd 7:12.94 2nd 4:16.24 2nd 2:48.44 1st
3rd 296 Jasper Wood   Under 15 Men 22:52.75 +0:58.82 1:52.45 4th 6:09.21 2nd 7:24.40 3rd 4:27.12 4th 2:59.57 4th
4th 284 Samson Kelly   Under 15 Men 23:35.16 +1:41.23 2:02.38 10th 6:24.02 4th 7:39.50 4th 4:26.12 3rd 3:03.14 6th
5th 292 Josh Nelder   Under 15 Men 23:36.68 +1:42.75 1:57.33 5th 6:25.90 5th 7:43.13 6th 4:27.60 5th 3:02.72 5th
6th 273 Harry Back   Under 15 Men 23:55.37 +2:01.44 1:57.69 7th 6:31.08 7th 7:46.73 7th 4:34.97 6th 3:04.90 7th
7th 293 Alex Newman   Under 15 Men 24:09.50 +2:15.57 1:57.58 6th 6:32.47 8th 7:49.98 8th 4:40.27 8th 3:09.20 8th
8th 266 Zachariah Kelly   Under 15 Men 24:22.24 +2:28.31 1:58.71 8th 6:33.67 9th 7:40.04 5th 4:47.12 11th 3:22.70 11th
9th 294 Ty Parmesan   Under 15 Men 24:50.07 +2:56.14 2:00.54 9th 6:51.28 10th 7:50.81 9th 4:40.55 9th 3:26.89 13th
10th 275 Callum Bowring   Under 15 Men 24:54.03 +3:00.10 2:08.62 12th 6:57.69 11th 7:57.48 10th 4:35.69 7th 3:14.55 9th
11th 295 Jack Roche   Under 15 Men 26:20.20 +4:26.27 2:09.29 13th 7:15.61 14th 8:40.46 11th 4:44.41 10th 3:30.43 14th
12th 288 Benjamin Lawson   Under 15 Men 26:24.59 +4:30.66 2:06.17 11th 7:02.06 12th 8:56.01 15th 4:58.67 17th 3:21.68 10th
13th 279 Riley Edwards   Under 15 Men 26:59.87 +5:05.94 2:11.87 14th 7:30.98 18th 8:45.27 12th 4:56.93 15th 3:34.82 18th
14th 286 Ryan Lalor   Under 15 Men 27:07.56 +5:13.63 1:50.65 3rd 6:29.73 6th 11:03.42 23rd 4:53.00 13th 2:50.76 3rd
15th 277 Declan de Wet   Under 15 Men 27:29.99 +5:36.06 2:19.23 16th 7:28.91 17th 9:15.08 18th 4:54.54 14th 3:32.23 15th
16th 276 Seb Cosgriff   Under 15 Men 27:49.42 +5:55.49 2:18.76 15th 7:53.96 21st 8:54.95 14th 5:07.32 19th 3:34.43 17th
17th 278 Logan Dickson   Under 15 Men 27:50.39 +5:56.46 2:33.61 19th 7:46.78 19th 8:57.16 16th 4:52.96 12th 3:39.88 20th
18th 272 Martin Aylward   Under 15 Men 28:05.13 +6:11.20 3:18.51 21st 7:23.39 15th 8:49.79 13th 4:57.66 16th 3:35.78 19th
19th 274 Joshua Beecham   Under 15 Men 28:25.14 +6:31.21 2:31.88 18th 7:27.67 16th 9:01.78 17th 4:59.17 18th 4:24.64 21st
20th 271 Isaac Armitage   Under 15 Men 28:56.24 +7:02.31 2:23.24 17th 7:47.35 20th 9:44.13 19th 5:27.16 21st 3:34.36 16th
21st 283 Eddie Hughes   Under 15 Men 33:14.56 +11:20.63 3:22.36 22nd 8:59.78 23rd 10:13.27 20th 5:36.39 23rd 5:02.76 22nd
22nd 289 Ben Lutter-Wood   Under 15 Men 34:01.95 +12:08.02 3:24.80 23rd 9:18.99 24th 10:21.44 21st 5:47.95 24th 5:08.77 23rd
23rd 280 Lewis Embley   Under 15 Men 34:15.81 +12:21.88 3:34.04 24th 7:11.84 13th 14:53.10 24th 5:09.96 20th 3:26.87 12th
  291 Daniel Neaves   Under 15 Men DNF   2:53.44 20th 8:25.63 22nd 10:23.95 22nd 5:29.48 22nd    
  281 Benjamin Harding   Under 15 Men DNF   3:43.69 25th 11:49.70 25th            

Enduro - 6 stages

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 7 Dan MacMunn   Elite Men 25:05.68   1:36.54 1st 5:25.77 1st 5:03.97 1st 6:32.13 1st 3:57.42 1st 2:29.85 1st
2nd 9 Hayden Stead   Elite Men 26:05.80 +1:00.12 1:40.11 4th 5:41.63 2nd 5:20.31 2nd 6:38.83 2nd 4:09.97 7th 2:34.95 3rd
3rd 2 Matt Ryan   Elite Men 26:17.24 +1:11.56 1:43.20 17th 5:46.16 3rd 5:21.00 3rd 6:49.81 3rd 4:03.35 2nd 2:33.72 2nd
4th 57 Matt Molijn   Masters Men 26:38.54 +1:32.86 1:41.58 10th 5:47.01 4th 5:26.90 5th 6:53.51 7th 4:08.85 4th 2:40.69 6th
5th 30 Kevin King   Veteran Men 26:47.63 +1:41.95 1:40.79 5th 5:49.74 5th 5:30.02 9th 6:52.19 5th 4:09.89 6th 2:45.00 12th
6th 108 Jonah Cosgriff   Under 17 Men 26:52.83 +1:47.15 1:41.36 8th 5:50.08 6th 5:24.93 4th 6:57.29 10th 4:18.17 21st 2:41.00 9th
7th 63 mark newbound   Masters Men 27:05.15 +1:59.47 1:43.31 18th= 6:06.39 25th 5:27.82 7th 6:50.52 4th 4:06.77 3rd 2:50.34 24th
8th 102 Clark Aylward   Under 17 Men 27:06.73 +2:01.05 1:43.32 20th 6:01.58 15th 5:30.93 10th 6:57.24 9th 4:12.71 10th 2:40.95 8th
9th 66 Jerome Smith   Masters Men 27:08.05 +2:02.37 1:42.77 14th 6:00.75 14th 5:28.23 8th 6:54.63 8th 4:12.47 9th 2:49.20 21st
10th 94 Josh Roe   Sport Men 27:10.52 +2:04.84 1:40.95 6th 5:59.44 13th 5:38.93 16th 6:52.56 6th 4:12.10 8th 2:46.54 15th
11th 18 Connor Scholz   Expert Men 27:15.16 +2:09.48 1:43.10 16th 5:55.40 10th 5:34.33 13th 6:58.74 11th 4:12.86 11th 2:50.73 26th
12th 5 Keenan Bird   Elite Men 27:18.25 +2:12.57 1:43.75 21st 5:58.02 11th 5:33.02 11th 7:09.46 22nd 4:15.11 15th 2:38.89 4th
13th 90 Liam Jenkins   Sport Men 27:22.36 +2:16.68 1:38.50 2nd 5:54.20 9th 5:53.40 32nd 7:00.66 12th 4:09.50 5th 2:46.10 14th
14th 142 Tom Mcleod   Under 19 Men 27:28.73 +2:23.05 1:46.11 24th 5:50.11 7th 5:41.42 19th 7:10.27 23rd 4:13.74 13th 2:47.08 16th
15th 113 RHIANNAN GALLAGHER   Under 17 Men 27:33.97 +2:28.29 1:41.51 9th 6:06.03 24th 5:38.81 15th 7:07.71 20th 4:19.20 23rd 2:40.71 7th
16th 28 Daniel Friday   Veteran Men 27:34.27 +2:28.59 1:41.64 11th 6:08.11 27th 5:41.20 18th 7:07.16 19th 4:13.29 12th 2:42.87 10th
17th 19 Will Tarenidis   Expert Men 27:36.63 +2:30.95 1:46.81 26th 5:58.86 12th 5:33.99 12th 7:01.54 14th 4:25.69 34th 2:49.74 23rd
18th 119 Hugo Lane   Under 17 Men 27:39.38 +2:33.70 1:41.00 7th 6:01.67 16th 5:27.69 6th 7:21.31 31st 4:23.09 29th 2:44.62 11th
19th 15 Christopher Dean   Expert Men 27:40.92 +2:35.24 1:42.68 13th 6:01.86 18th 5:36.76 14th 7:06.67 17th 4:16.43 18th 2:56.52 35th
20th 26 Nicholas Buckley   Veteran Men 27:46.11 +2:40.43 1:47.96 32nd 6:01.73 17th 5:51.67 29th 7:00.76 13th 4:15.74 16th 2:48.25 18th
21st 27 Justin Foots   Veteran Men 27:49.04 +2:43.36 1:42.90 15th 6:04.60 21st 5:41.71 20th 7:12.83 24th 4:17.93 20th 2:49.07 19th
22nd 34 Trent Parker   Veteran Men 27:49.18 +2:43.50 1:46.46 25th 6:04.91 22nd 5:42.45 22nd 7:03.38 15th 4:24.28 31st 2:47.70 17th
23rd 114 Jake Grayson   Under 17 Men 28:00.24 +2:54.56 1:39.86 3rd 6:24.68 44th 5:42.28 21st 7:07.99 21st 4:25.70 35th 2:39.73 5th
24th 95 Jacob Trowbridge   Sport Men 28:02.99 +2:57.31 1:42.22 12th 6:03.49 20th 5:39.31 17th 7:26.90 36th 4:20.65 25th 2:50.42 25th
25th 137 Mitchell Cohen   Under 19 Men 28:03.30 +2:57.62 1:47.66 31st 5:53.29 8th 5:59.44 41st 7:14.19 26th 4:19.10 22nd 2:49.62 22nd
26th 105 Ty Bowey   Under 17 Men 28:04.53 +2:58.85 1:47.41 30th 6:05.87 23rd 5:46.81 24th 7:06.71 18th 4:22.78 28th 2:54.95 31st
27th 141 nick Huf   Under 19 Men 28:08.72 +3:03.04 1:58.51 59th 6:03.46 19th 5:51.42 28th 7:05.45 16th 4:16.82 19th 2:53.06 27th
28th 62 Dale Nelder   Masters Men 28:08.97 +3:03.29 1:44.11 23rd 6:12.64 31st 5:48.97 26th 7:17.88 29th 4:16.18 17th 2:49.19 20th
29th 144 Mitchell Kennedy   Under 19 Men 28:19.29 +3:13.61 1:47.02 28th 6:10.97 29th 5:42.72 23rd 7:22.56 32nd 4:21.67 26th 2:54.35 28th
30th 4 Louis Armitage   Elite Men 28:24.16 +3:18.48 1:48.36 36th 6:26.88 46th 5:54.22 34th 7:14.45 27th 4:14.22 14th 2:46.03 13th
31st 143 Noah Tarenidis   Under 19 Men 28:30.44 +3:24.76 1:53.01 44th 6:09.12 28th 5:48.51 25th 7:15.96 28th 4:20.38 24th 3:03.46 43rd
32nd 8 Andrew Sharp   Elite Men 28:34.01 +3:28.33 1:46.91 27th 6:12.25 30th 5:53.27 30th 7:18.84 30th 4:28.00 42nd 2:54.74 30th
33rd 124 Ethan Parker   Under 17 Men 28:36.79 +3:31.11 1:49.99 40th 6:15.65 34th 5:55.76 35th 7:14.07 25th 4:25.60 33rd 2:55.72 32nd
34th 68 Jason Westman   Masters Men 28:57.02 +3:51.34 1:47.33 29th 6:13.50 32nd 5:54.02 33rd 7:25.73 35th 4:29.36 44th 3:07.08 47th
35th 140 mackenzie hilton   Under 19 Men 28:59.68 +3:54.00 1:49.47 39th 6:20.61 40th 5:59.32 39th 7:25.70 34th 4:28.27 43rd 2:56.31 34th
36th 109 paddy davis   Under 17 Men 28:59.78 +3:54.10 1:43.31 18th= 6:19.76 38th 5:59.42 40th 7:28.79 37th 4:33.99 52nd 2:54.51 29th
37th 118 Thomas Kemp   Under 17 Men 29:02.56 +3:56.88 1:48.01 33rd 6:14.73 33rd 5:53.36 31st 7:37.66 46th 4:27.69 40th 3:01.11 40th
38th 61 Matt Naldrett   Masters Men 29:05.05 +3:59.37 1:48.19 35th 6:18.23 35th 5:56.60 37th 7:35.25 42nd 4:25.71 36th 3:01.07 39th
39th 92 Sam Jobson   Sport Men 29:18.37 +4:12.69 1:55.92 50th 6:18.73 36th 6:11.15 45th 7:25.22 33rd 4:29.72 45th 2:57.63 36th
40th 38 Simon Barnfather   Veteran Men 29:33.01 +4:27.33 1:59.74 62nd 6:32.27 52nd 5:50.00 27th 7:35.88 44th 4:32.54 48th 3:02.58 42nd
41st 104 Kobe Bell   Under 17 Men 29:38.35 +4:32.67 1:48.82 37th 6:38.48 60th 6:02.10 42nd 7:35.86 43rd 4:36.91 57th 2:56.18 33rd
42nd 29 Simon Grayling   Veteran Men 29:45.33 +4:39.65 1:54.70 48th 6:34.73 55th 6:11.39 46th 7:32.97 38th 4:27.85 41st 3:03.69 44th
43rd 115 Finn Hall   Under 17 Men 29:49.82 +4:44.14 2:00.00 63rd 6:19.40 37th 6:03.29 43rd 7:42.31 49th 4:30.59 47th 3:14.23 58th
44th 91 Callum Jenkins   Sport Men 29:53.30 +4:47.62 1:55.50 49th 6:21.00 41st 6:15.41 50th 7:34.03 39th 4:25.54 32nd 3:21.82 69th
45th 126 Callan Piper   Under 17 Men 30:00.05 +4:54.37 2:02.18 68th 6:30.18 49th 6:04.86 44th 7:40.23 47th 4:34.98 54th 3:07.62 49th
46th 35 Hugh Peters   Veteran Men 30:00.57 +4:54.89 1:50.62 41st 6:35.62 57th 6:15.96 51st 7:34.65 40th 4:26.35 38th 3:17.37 63rd
47th 121 Tom Meharry   Under 17 Men 30:05.06 +4:59.38 1:49.11 38th 6:24.94 45th 6:14.05 48th 8:01.90 68th 4:35.58 56th 2:59.48 37th
48th 123 Tom Newman   Under 17 Men 30:14.12 +5:08.44 1:56.69 54th 6:33.68 53rd 6:14.52 49th 7:41.36 48th 4:38.33 61st 3:09.54 52nd
49th 75 Sean Kierce   Super Masters Men 30:15.86 +5:10.18 2:08.67 79th 6:35.07 56th 6:13.29 47th 7:35.10 41st 4:27.47 39th 3:16.26 62nd
50th 88 Jack Hayhoe   Sport Men 30:35.74 +5:30.06 1:52.97 43rd 6:19.86 39th 5:56.63 38th 7:45.80 51st 5:27.51 95th 3:12.97 56th
51st 6 Dominic Geoghegan   Elite Men 30:35.84 +5:30.16 1:54.40 47th 6:22.36 43rd 6:55.04 75th 7:47.70 53rd 4:25.97 37th 3:10.37 53rd
52nd 54 Richard Hunt   Masters Men 30:50.48 +5:44.80 1:59.56 60th 6:43.49 61st 6:26.41 54th 7:56.30 62nd 4:37.07 58th 3:07.65 50th
53rd 122 Angus Neaves   Under 17 Men 30:50.77 +5:45.09 2:09.56 82nd 6:31.00 50th 6:38.08 61st 7:43.06 50th 4:34.27 53rd 3:14.80 59th
54th 79 Mark Weir   Super Masters Men 30:56.45 +5:50.77 2:11.45 85th 6:37.35 59th 6:16.94 53rd 7:51.98 59th= 4:39.05 63rd 3:19.68 68th
55th 37 Matthew Stevenson   Veteran Men 30:57.49 +5:51.81 2:00.85 66th 6:31.19 51st 6:47.46 69th 7:37.53 45th 4:23.45 30th 3:37.01 83rd
56th 59 Peter Morgan   Masters Men 30:58.78 +5:53.10 1:55.94 51st 6:47.76 65th 6:41.97 66th 7:46.02 52nd 4:42.99 70th 3:04.10 45th
57th 87 Daniel Hammond   Sport Men 30:59.19 +5:53.51 2:00.05 64th 6:34.20 54th 6:33.00 57th 7:51.70 57th 4:30.31 46th 3:29.93 78th
58th 67 Matt Tonner   Masters Men 31:06.16 +6:00.48 2:09.23 80th 6:36.75 58th 6:43.40 67th 7:50.12 56th 4:21.97 27th 3:24.69 70th
59th 1 Ayla Armitage   Elite Women 31:11.68 +6:06.00 2:02.37 69th 6:49.42 66th 6:35.45 58th 7:51.82 58th 4:41.93 68th 3:10.69 54th
60th 129 Tom Roche   Under 17 Men 31:15.06 +6:09.38 1:51.60 42nd 6:51.87 69th 6:37.11 59th 8:02.33 69th 4:43.51 72nd 3:08.64 51st
61st 64 Allen Newman   Masters Men 31:19.30 +6:13.62 2:00.89 67th 6:29.09 48th 6:58.90 78th 7:49.78 55th 4:35.45 55th 3:25.19 73rd
62nd 101 Zane El-Afifi   Under 17 Men 31:19.66 +6:13.98 1:58.46 58th 6:50.62 68th 6:41.78 64th 7:57.76 65th 4:38.90 62nd 3:12.14 55th
63rd 107 Dylan Cosgriff   Under 17 Men 31:23.10 +6:17.42 1:54.31 46th 6:44.43 62nd 6:27.36 55th 8:18.33 75th 4:56.62 83rd 3:02.05 41st
64th 25 Warren Bell   Veteran Men 31:26.23 +6:20.55 1:58.36 57th 6:52.58 70th 6:32.71 56th 7:57.54 63rd= 4:49.04 77th 3:16.00 60th
65th 33 Andreas Lundin   Veteran Men 31:33.44 +6:27.76 1:56.12 52nd 6:47.02 63rd 6:52.29 71st 8:01.82 67th 4:39.95 66th 3:16.24 61st
66th 76 John Lloyd   Super Masters Men 31:36.46 +6:30.78 1:59.61 61st 7:05.64 82nd 6:37.39 60th 8:00.93 66th 4:45.52 74th 3:07.37 48th
67th 55 Matt Kerr   Masters Men 31:38.39 +6:32.71 2:08.59 78th 6:53.94 71st 6:41.85 65th 7:55.60 61st 4:39.71 65th 3:18.70 65th
68th 120 Lachlan Matthews   Under 17 Men 31:59.05 +6:53.37 2:07.39 76th 7:08.34 86th 6:41.61 62nd 7:51.98 59th= 4:40.15 67th 3:29.58 77th
69th 47 Jamie Armitage   Masters Men 32:00.12 +6:54.44 1:56.32 53rd 6:28.56 47th 6:45.49 68th 7:47.94 54th 4:38.16 60th 4:23.65 93rd
70th 51 Dean Elliott   Masters Men 32:10.50 +7:04.82 1:57.88 56th 6:55.01 73rd 7:02.07 79th 8:04.07 70th 4:37.60 59th 3:33.87 81st
71st 103 Riley Beecham   Under 17 Men 32:20.01 +7:14.33 2:06.29 74th 6:49.94 67th 7:22.05 86th 8:14.86 72nd 4:33.26 51st 3:13.61 57th
72nd 258 Ben Simpson   Masters Men 32:24.61 +7:18.93 2:20.75 91st 6:54.54 72nd 6:41.67 63rd 8:19.28 76th 4:42.39 69th 3:25.98 75th
73rd 96 Kyle Vos   Sport Men 32:32.57 +7:26.89 2:05.10 71st 6:47.58 64th 6:56.44 76th 8:25.82 78th 4:48.18 75th 3:29.45 76th
74th 111 Blair Edwards   Under 17 Men 32:53.55 +7:47.87 2:07.34 75th 6:59.87 75th 6:50.67 70th 8:38.89 89th 4:57.28 85th 3:19.50 67th
75th 97 Michael Byma   Sport Men 32:54.13 +7:48.45 1:57.66 55th 7:00.18 76th 7:02.83 81st 8:16.25 73rd 4:57.78 86th 3:39.43 85th
76th 110 Jackson Duckworth   Under 17 Men 32:55.69 +7:50.01 2:13.75 87th 7:02.54 81st 6:53.90 72nd 8:26.07 79th 5:01.50 90th 3:17.93 64th
77th 89 Blake Illfield   Sport Men 33:05.57 +7:59.89 2:09.54 81st 7:02.00 80th 7:09.67 83rd 8:28.68 82nd 4:39.31 64th 3:36.37 82nd
78th 49 aaron davis   Masters Men 33:15.95 +8:10.27 2:07.72 77th 7:25.44 89th 7:11.87 84th 8:21.57 77th 4:44.19 73rd 3:25.16 72nd
79th 86 David Ducker   Sport Men 33:17.65 +8:11.97 2:00.07 65th 7:00.29 77th 6:54.18 73rd 8:45.37 90th 5:12.14 92nd 3:25.60 74th
80th 106 Finn Clayton   Under 17 Men 33:32.35 +8:26.67 2:11.01 84th 7:07.99 84th 6:54.46 74th 8:34.40 85th 5:00.00 89th 3:44.49 86th
81st 78 Ian Ross   Super Masters Men 33:35.56 +8:29.88 2:04.50 70th 7:07.48 83rd 7:26.70 88th 8:27.94 80th 4:55.71 81st 3:33.23 80th
82nd 60 Rob Moss   Elite Men 33:39.71 +8:34.03 2:22.92 92nd 7:28.93 90th 7:02.39 80th 8:30.60 84th 4:50.07 79th 3:24.80 71st
83rd 125 Zack Pethybridge   Under 17 Men 33:47.10 +8:41.42 2:05.88 72nd 7:45.08 95th 7:19.77 85th 8:28.26 81st 4:48.89 76th 3:19.22 66th
84th 84 Philip Beard   Sport Men 34:13.02 +9:07.34 2:12.91 86th 7:38.95 94th 7:24.59 87th 8:36.58 86th 4:49.10 78th 3:30.89 79th
85th 74 Steven Woolcock   Masters Men 34:27.15 +9:21.47 2:19.91 90th 6:55.89 74th 7:30.97 90th 8:30.27 83rd 4:58.38 87th 4:11.73 91st
86th 48 Brett Beecham   Masters Men 34:46.61 +9:40.93 2:14.49 88th 7:08.11 85th 7:35.28 91st 8:38.13 88th 4:56.04 82nd 4:14.56 92nd
87th 32 Patrick Lee   Veteran Men 34:58.42 +9:52.74 2:14.53 89th 8:09.81 96th 7:09.39 82nd 8:37.88 87th 4:59.04 88th 3:47.77 88th
88th 116 Finn Howard   Under 17 Men 35:43.41 +10:37.73 2:06.11 73rd 7:31.98 92nd 8:08.50 94th 8:50.18 91st 5:20.47 94th 3:46.17 87th
89th 85 Maverick Benson   Sport Men 36:36.45 +11:30.77 2:34.34 97th 7:37.12 93rd 7:54.22 93rd 9:06.16 92nd 4:56.78 84th 4:27.83 94th
90th 50 Morgan Durst   Masters Men 37:05.61 +11:59.93 2:28.16 95th 7:24.36 88th 8:57.79 95th 9:09.46 93rd 5:05.34 91st 4:00.50 90th
91st 93 Cameron Murphy   Sport Men 37:49.03 +12:43.35 1:48.16 34th 10:52.81 99th 5:56.30 36th 11:33.89 95th 4:33.05 50th 3:04.82 46th
92nd 128 Dusan Risat   Under 17 Men 38:13.05 +13:07.37 8:24.26 100th 7:01.53 78th 6:57.21 77th 8:06.24 71st 4:43.21 71st 3:00.60 38th
93rd 43 Vicky Levesque   Veteran Women 41:03.45 +15:57.77 2:53.90 98th 8:36.43 98th 9:07.65 96th 9:44.99 94th 5:29.59 96th 5:10.89 95th
94th 134 Claire Bowring   Under 17 Women 42:46.66 +17:40.98 2:10.68 83rd 7:11.51 87th 7:42.90 92nd 16:45.66 97th 5:18.39 93rd 3:37.52 84th
95th 260 Sarah Thompson   Elite Women 52:59.89 +27:54.21 3:46.78 99th 11:11.43 100th 14:26.46 97th 11:42.32 96th 5:29.86 97th 6:23.04 96th
  112 Tyson Fitzgerald   Under 17 Men DNF   2:29.24 96th 7:01.83 79th     8:16.63 74th 4:50.09 80th 3:53.28 89th
  52 Phil Emanuel   Masters Men DNF   1:53.12 45th 6:21.66 42nd 6:16.16 52nd 7:57.54 63rd= 4:32.96 49th    
  117 Thomas Hughes   Under 17 Men DNF   2:25.97 94th 7:30.42 91st 7:30.57 89th 20:53.65 98th        
  138 James Davis   Under 19 Men DNF   1:43.80 22nd 6:06.79 26th                
  53 Richard Harding   Masters Men DNF   2:24.08 93rd 8:14.90 97th