Results for KRUSH - Super-D - 08 Mar 2020 - Provisional

Class Results

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 53 Gareth Blom   28:52.80  
2nd 324 Andrew Firth   29:02.09 +0:09.29

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Gareth Blom
28:52.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
28:52.80 (1st)
28:52.80 (1st)
2nd Andrew Firth
29:02.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
29:02.09 (2nd)
29:02.09 (2nd)

Elite Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 208 Jess Egan   35:17.04  
2nd 28 Rachel Hore   37:58.25 +2:41.21

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Jess Egan
35:17.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:17.04 (1st)
35:17.04 (1st)
2nd Rachel Hore
37:58.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
37:58.25 (2nd)
37:58.25 (2nd)

Elite Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 11 Alistair Farley   29:49.21  
2nd 577 Campbell Thompson   35:10.75 +5:21.54

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Alistair Farley
29:49.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
29:49.21 (1st)
29:49.21 (1st)
2nd Campbell Thompson
35:10.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:10.75 (2nd)
35:10.75 (2nd)

Expert Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Expert Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 549 Jason Kensley   35:05.07  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Jason Kensley
35:05.07 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:05.07 (1st)
35:05.07 (1st)

Masters Female (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 587 Joanne Twaddell   39:21.25  
2nd 560 Michelle Delaney   43:37.35 +4:16.10
3rd 483 Colleen Rowland   57:14.15 +17:52.90
4th 588 Emily Bush   73:25.95 +34:04.70

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Joanne Twaddell
39:21.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:21.25 (1st)
39:21.25 (1st)
2nd Michelle Delaney
43:37.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
43:37.35 (2nd)
43:37.35 (2nd)
3rd Colleen Rowland
57:14.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
57:14.15 (3rd)
57:14.15 (3rd)
4th Emily Bush
73:25.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
73:25.95 (4th)
73:25.95 (4th)

Masters Male (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 499 Scott Pimlott   33:21.25  
2nd 540 Rodrigo Bravo   34:35.00 +1:13.75
3rd 331 Alex Gunn   34:48.75 +1:27.50
4th 489 Simon Young   36:01.25 +2:40.00
5th 46 Craig Moore   36:17.15 +2:55.90
6th 541 Shane Ford   36:24.21 +3:02.96
7th 482 Brett Burrows   36:57.85 +3:36.60
8th 529 Greg Campbell   39:06.40 +5:45.15
9th 481 Andrew Sill   41:42.31 +8:21.06
10th 484 Daniel Hughes   46:52.25 +13:31.00
11th 319 Shannon Darnell   46:59.50 +13:38.25
12th 180 Malcolm Plant   47:47.25 +14:26.00
13th 553 John Hansson   53:31.79 +20:10.54
14th 59 Jon Thurlow   75:00.25 +41:39.00

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Scott Pimlott
33:21.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:21.25 (1st)
33:21.25 (1st)
2nd Rodrigo Bravo
34:35.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:35.00 (2nd)
34:35.00 (2nd)
3rd Alex Gunn
34:48.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:48.75 (3rd)
34:48.75 (3rd)
4th Simon Young
36:01.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:01.25 (4th)
36:01.25 (4th)
5th Craig Moore
36:17.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:17.15 (5th)
36:17.15 (5th)
6th Shane Ford
36:24.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:24.21 (6th)
36:24.21 (6th)
7th Brett Burrows
36:57.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:57.85 (7th)
36:57.85 (7th)
8th Greg Campbell
39:06.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:06.40 (8th)
39:06.40 (8th)
9th Andrew Sill
41:42.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
41:42.31 (9th)
41:42.31 (9th)
10th Daniel Hughes
46:52.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
46:52.25 (10th)
46:52.25 (10th)
11th Shannon Darnell
46:59.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
46:59.50 (11th)
46:59.50 (11th)
12th Malcolm Plant
47:47.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
47:47.25 (12th)
47:47.25 (12th)
13th John Hansson
53:31.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
53:31.79 (13th)
53:31.79 (13th)
14th Jon Thurlow
75:00.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
75:00.25 (14th)
75:00.25 (14th)

Sport Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 480 Alicia Munro   76:45.44  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Alicia Munro
76:45.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
76:45.44 (1st)
76:45.44 (1st)

Sport Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 44 Antoni Stolarek   34:20.65  
2nd 243 Bryce Collins   35:43.71 +1:23.06
3rd 133 Adam Flower   35:56.46 +1:35.81
4th 356 James Osmond   36:19.89 +1:59.24
5th 551 Max Taylor   39:14.00 +4:53.35
6th 548 Darcy Richards   39:31.12 +5:10.47
7th 264 Max Treloar   39:55.55 +5:34.90
8th 245 Jarrah Smith   40:50.00 +6:29.35

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Antoni Stolarek
34:20.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:20.65 (1st)
34:20.65 (1st)
2nd Bryce Collins
35:43.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:43.71 (2nd)
35:43.71 (2nd)
3rd Adam Flower
35:56.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:56.46 (3rd)
35:56.46 (3rd)
4th James Osmond
36:19.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:19.89 (4th)
36:19.89 (4th)
5th Max Taylor
39:14.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:14.00 (5th)
39:14.00 (5th)
6th Darcy Richards
39:31.12 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:31.12 (6th)
39:31.12 (6th)
7th Max Treloar
39:55.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:55.55 (7th)
39:55.55 (7th)
8th Jarrah Smith
40:50.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:50.00 (8th)
40:50.00 (8th)
  Lachlan Stammers
DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00

Super Masters Female (50+)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 486 Jennifer Schatzle   64:05.26  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Jennifer Schatzle
64:05.26 0:00.00
0:00.00
64:05.26 (1st)
64:05.26 (1st)

Super Masters Male (50+)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 528 Darren Moore   34:07.16  
2nd 491 Tim Marcus   34:46.65 +0:39.49
3rd 479 Alan Bounds   39:02.15 +4:54.99
4th 225 Darren Pollard   42:07.35 +8:00.19
5th 531 Stuart Marsland   44:30.12 +10:22.96

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Darren Moore
34:07.16 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:07.16 (1st)
34:07.16 (1st)
2nd Tim Marcus
34:46.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:46.65 (2nd)
34:46.65 (2nd)
3rd Alan Bounds
39:02.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:02.15 (3rd)
39:02.15 (3rd)
4th Darren Pollard
42:07.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
42:07.35 (4th)
42:07.35 (4th)
5th Stuart Marsland
44:30.12 0:00.00
0:00.00
44:30.12 (5th)
44:30.12 (5th)

Under 15 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 552 Tatum Williams   67:47.06  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Tatum Williams
67:47.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
67:47.06 (1st)
67:47.06 (1st)

Under 15 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 93 Felix Moore   32:59.10  
2nd 286 Casper Reed   40:08.15 +7:09.05
3rd 124 Zac Rowland   41:35.75 +8:36.65
4th 416 Benjamin Harding   44:19.25 +11:20.15
5th 281 Angus Leach   45:24.16 +12:25.06
6th 100 Josh Fitts   51:42.45 +18:43.35
7th 581 Max Monkhorst   58:08.81 +25:09.71
8th 580 Ned Monkhorst   58:36.11 +25:37.01

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Felix Moore
32:59.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
32:59.10 (1st)
32:59.10 (1st)
2nd Casper Reed
40:08.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:08.15 (2nd)
40:08.15 (2nd)
3rd Zac Rowland
41:35.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
41:35.75 (3rd)
41:35.75 (3rd)
4th Benjamin Harding
44:19.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
44:19.25 (4th)
44:19.25 (4th)
5th Angus Leach
45:24.16 0:00.00
0:00.00
45:24.16 (5th)
45:24.16 (5th)
6th Josh Fitts
51:42.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
51:42.45 (6th)
51:42.45 (6th)
7th Max Monkhorst
58:08.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
58:08.81 (7th)
58:08.81 (7th)
8th Ned Monkhorst
58:36.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
58:36.11 (8th)
58:36.11 (8th)

Under 17 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Under 17 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 427 Lachlan Matthews   33:00.00  
2nd 410 Zane El-Afifi   33:36.75 +0:36.75
3rd 273 Martin Cohen   35:13.75 +2:13.75
4th 414 Daniel Hall   39:19.40 +6:19.40
5th 396 Andrew Brown   49:31.61 +16:31.61
6th 542 Jake Hansson   57:36.54 +24:36.54
7th 89 Cody Gioia   84:49.15 +51:49.15
8th 579 Rickyray Smits   84:54.65 +51:54.65
9th 398 Jacob Bush   86:34.81 +53:34.81

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Lachlan Matthews
33:00.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:00.00 (1st)
33:00.00 (1st)
2nd Zane El-Afifi
33:36.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:36.75 (2nd)
33:36.75 (2nd)
3rd Martin Cohen
35:13.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:13.75 (3rd)
35:13.75 (3rd)
4th Daniel Hall
39:19.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:19.40 (4th)
39:19.40 (4th)
5th Andrew Brown
49:31.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
49:31.61 (5th)
49:31.61 (5th)
6th Jake Hansson
57:36.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
57:36.54 (6th)
57:36.54 (6th)
7th Cody Gioia
84:49.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
84:49.15 (7th)
84:49.15 (7th)
8th Rickyray Smits
84:54.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
84:54.65 (8th)
84:54.65 (8th)
9th Jacob Bush
86:34.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
86:34.81 (9th)
86:34.81 (9th)

Under 19 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Under 19 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 564 Lachie Ball   33:36.14  
2nd 487 Josh Young   35:29.69 +1:53.55
3rd 465 Daniel Omalley   36:09.10 +2:32.96
4th 39 Jude Keane   40:30.91 +6:54.77

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Lachie Ball
33:36.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:36.14 (1st)
33:36.14 (1st)
2nd Josh Young
35:29.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:29.69 (2nd)
35:29.69 (2nd)
3rd Daniel Omalley
36:09.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:09.10 (3rd)
36:09.10 (3rd)
4th Jude Keane
40:30.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:30.91 (4th)
40:30.91 (4th)

Veteran Female (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 530 Katie Gannaway   73:43.50  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Katie Gannaway
73:43.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
73:43.50 (1st)
73:43.50 (1st)

Veteran Male (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 246 Robert Dierickx   35:08.89  
2nd 364 David Random   36:38.91 +1:30.02
3rd 488 Kristian Thomas   39:02.35 +3:53.46
4th 485 Jason Pike   39:24.64 +4:15.75
5th 62 Lucas Hemsley   40:10.31 +5:01.42
6th 490 Stew Mckenzie   40:38.59 +5:29.70
7th 172 Chris Janssen   42:24.66 +7:15.77
8th 373 Tom Shipton   81:20.06 +46:11.17

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start F Finish
1st Robert Dierickx
35:08.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:08.89 (1st)
35:08.89 (1st)
2nd David Random
36:38.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:38.91 (2nd)
36:38.91 (2nd)
3rd Kristian Thomas
39:02.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:02.35 (3rd)
39:02.35 (3rd)
4th Jason Pike
39:24.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:24.64 (4th)
39:24.64 (4th)
5th Lucas Hemsley
40:10.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:10.31 (5th)
40:10.31 (5th)
6th Stew Mckenzie
40:38.59 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:38.59 (6th)
40:38.59 (6th)
7th Chris Janssen
42:24.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
42:24.66 (7th)
42:24.66 (7th)
8th Tom Shipton
81:20.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
81:20.06 (8th)
81:20.06 (8th)
Course Results

KRUSH - Super-D

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 53 Gareth Blom   E-Bike 28:52.80  
2nd 324 Andrew Firth   E-Bike 29:02.09 +0:09.29
3rd 11 Alistair Farley   Elite Male 29:49.21 +0:56.41
4th 93 Felix Moore   Under 15 Male 32:59.10 +4:06.30
5th 427 Lachlan Matthews   Under 17 Male 33:00.00 +4:07.20
6th 499 Scott Pimlott   Masters Male (40-49) 33:21.25 +4:28.45
7th 564 Lachie Ball   Under 19 Male 33:36.14 +4:43.34
8th 410 Zane El-Afifi   Under 17 Male 33:36.75 +4:43.95
9th 528 Darren Moore   Super Masters Male (50+) 34:07.16 +5:14.36
10th 44 Antoni Stolarek   Sport Male 34:20.65 +5:27.85
11th 540 Rodrigo Bravo   Masters Male (40-49) 34:35.00 +5:42.20
12th 491 Tim Marcus   Super Masters Male (50+) 34:46.65 +5:53.85
13th 331 Alex Gunn   Masters Male (40-49) 34:48.75 +5:55.95
14th 549 Jason Kensley   Expert Male 35:05.07 +6:12.27
15th 246 Robert Dierickx   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:08.89 +6:16.09
16th 577 Campbell Thompson   Elite Male 35:10.75 +6:17.95
17th 273 Martin Cohen   Under 17 Male 35:13.75 +6:20.95
18th 208 Jess Egan   Elite Female 35:17.04 +6:24.24
19th 487 Josh Young   Under 19 Male 35:29.69 +6:36.89
20th 243 Bryce Collins   Sport Male 35:43.71 +6:50.91
21st 133 Adam Flower   Sport Male 35:56.46 +7:03.66
22nd 489 Simon Young   Masters Male (40-49) 36:01.25 +7:08.45
23rd 465 Daniel Omalley   Under 19 Male 36:09.10 +7:16.30
24th 46 Craig Moore   Masters Male (40-49) 36:17.15 +7:24.35
25th 356 James Osmond   Sport Male 36:19.89 +7:27.09
26th 541 Shane Ford   Masters Male (40-49) 36:24.21 +7:31.41
27th 364 David Random   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:38.91 +7:46.11
28th 482 Brett Burrows   Masters Male (40-49) 36:57.85 +8:05.05
29th 28 Rachel Hore   Elite Female 37:58.25 +9:05.45
30th 479 Alan Bounds   Super Masters Male (50+) 39:02.15 +10:09.35
31st 488 Kristian Thomas   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 39:02.35 +10:09.55
32nd 529 Greg Campbell   Masters Male (40-49) 39:06.40 +10:13.60
33rd 551 Max Taylor   Sport Male 39:14.00 +10:21.20
34th 414 Daniel Hall   Under 17 Male 39:19.40 +10:26.60
35th 587 Joanne Twaddell   Masters Female (40-49) 39:21.25 +10:28.45
36th 485 Jason Pike   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 39:24.64 +10:31.84
37th 548 Darcy Richards   Sport Male 39:31.12 +10:38.32
38th 264 Max Treloar   Sport Male 39:55.55 +11:02.75
39th 286 Casper Reed   Under 15 Male 40:08.15 +11:15.35
40th 62 Lucas Hemsley   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:10.31 +11:17.51
41st 39 Jude Keane   Under 19 Male 40:30.91 +11:38.11
42nd 490 Stew Mckenzie   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:38.59 +11:45.79
43rd 245 Jarrah Smith   Sport Male 40:50.00 +11:57.20
44th 124 Zac Rowland   Under 15 Male 41:35.75 +12:42.95
45th 481 Andrew Sill   Masters Male (40-49) 41:42.31 +12:49.51
46th 225 Darren Pollard   Super Masters Male (50+) 42:07.35 +13:14.55
47th 172 Chris Janssen   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 42:24.66 +13:31.86
48th 560 Michelle Delaney   Masters Female (40-49) 43:37.35 +14:44.55
49th 416 Benjamin Harding   Under 15 Male 44:19.25 +15:26.45
50th 531 Stuart Marsland   Super Masters Male (50+) 44:30.12 +15:37.32
51st 281 Angus Leach   Under 15 Male 45:24.16 +16:31.36
52nd 484 Daniel Hughes   Masters Male (40-49) 46:52.25 +17:59.45
53rd 319 Shannon Darnell   Masters Male (40-49) 46:59.50 +18:06.70
54th 180 Malcolm Plant   Masters Male (40-49) 47:47.25 +18:54.45
55th 396 Andrew Brown   Under 17 Male 49:31.61 +20:38.81
56th 100 Josh Fitts   Under 15 Male 51:42.45 +22:49.65
57th 553 John Hansson   Masters Male (40-49) 53:31.79 +24:38.99
58th 483 Colleen Rowland   Masters Female (40-49) 57:14.15 +28:21.35
59th 542 Jake Hansson   Under 17 Male 57:36.54 +28:43.74
60th 581 Max Monkhorst   Under 15 Male 58:08.81 +29:16.01
61st 580 Ned Monkhorst   Under 15 Male 58:36.11 +29:43.31
62nd 486 Jennifer Schatzle   Super Masters Female (50+) 64:05.26 +35:12.46
63rd 552 Tatum Williams   Under 15 Female 67:47.06 +38:54.26
64th 588 Emily Bush   Masters Female (40-49) 73:25.95 +44:33.15
65th 530 Katie Gannaway   Veteran Female (30-39 years) 73:43.50 +44:50.70
66th 59 Jon Thurlow   Masters Male (40-49) 75:00.25 +46:07.45
67th 480 Alicia Munro   Sport Female 76:45.44 +47:52.64
68th 373 Tom Shipton   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 81:20.06 +52:27.26
69th 89 Cody Gioia   Under 17 Male 84:49.15 +55:56.35
70th 579 Rickyray Smits   Under 17 Male 84:54.65 +56:01.85
71st 398 Jacob Bush   Under 17 Male 86:34.81 +57:42.01

Split Times

Pos Name Class Time S Start F Finish
1st Gareth Blom
E-Bike 28:52.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
28:52.80 (1st)
28:52.80 (1st)
2nd Andrew Firth
E-Bike 29:02.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
29:02.09 (2nd)
29:02.09 (2nd)
3rd Alistair Farley
Elite Male 29:49.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
29:49.21 (3rd)
29:49.21 (3rd)
4th Felix Moore
Under 15 Male 32:59.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
32:59.10 (4th)
32:59.10 (4th)
5th Lachlan Matthews
Under 17 Male 33:00.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:00.00 (5th)
33:00.00 (5th)
6th Scott Pimlott
Masters Male (40-49) 33:21.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:21.25 (6th)
33:21.25 (6th)
7th Lachie Ball
Under 19 Male 33:36.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:36.14 (7th)
33:36.14 (7th)
8th Zane El-Afifi
Under 17 Male 33:36.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
33:36.75 (8th)
33:36.75 (8th)
9th Darren Moore
Super Masters Male (50+) 34:07.16 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:07.16 (9th)
34:07.16 (9th)
10th Antoni Stolarek
Sport Male 34:20.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:20.65 (10th)
34:20.65 (10th)
11th Rodrigo Bravo
Masters Male (40-49) 34:35.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:35.00 (11th)
34:35.00 (11th)
12th Tim Marcus
Super Masters Male (50+) 34:46.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:46.65 (12th)
34:46.65 (12th)
13th Alex Gunn
Masters Male (40-49) 34:48.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
34:48.75 (13th)
34:48.75 (13th)
14th Jason Kensley
Expert Male 35:05.07 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:05.07 (14th)
35:05.07 (14th)
15th Robert Dierickx
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:08.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:08.89 (15th)
35:08.89 (15th)
16th Campbell Thompson
Elite Male 35:10.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:10.75 (16th)
35:10.75 (16th)
17th Martin Cohen
Under 17 Male 35:13.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:13.75 (17th)
35:13.75 (17th)
18th Jess Egan
Elite Female 35:17.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:17.04 (18th)
35:17.04 (18th)
19th Josh Young
Under 19 Male 35:29.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:29.69 (19th)
35:29.69 (19th)
20th Bryce Collins
Sport Male 35:43.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:43.71 (20th)
35:43.71 (20th)
21st Adam Flower
Sport Male 35:56.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
35:56.46 (21st)
35:56.46 (21st)
22nd Simon Young
Masters Male (40-49) 36:01.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:01.25 (22nd)
36:01.25 (22nd)
23rd Daniel Omalley
Under 19 Male 36:09.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:09.10 (23rd)
36:09.10 (23rd)
24th Craig Moore
Masters Male (40-49) 36:17.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:17.15 (24th)
36:17.15 (24th)
25th James Osmond
Sport Male 36:19.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:19.89 (25th)
36:19.89 (25th)
26th Shane Ford
Masters Male (40-49) 36:24.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:24.21 (26th)
36:24.21 (26th)
27th David Random
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:38.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:38.91 (27th)
36:38.91 (27th)
28th Brett Burrows
Masters Male (40-49) 36:57.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
36:57.85 (28th)
36:57.85 (28th)
29th Rachel Hore
Elite Female 37:58.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
37:58.25 (29th)
37:58.25 (29th)
30th Alan Bounds
Super Masters Male (50+) 39:02.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:02.15 (30th)
39:02.15 (30th)
31st Kristian Thomas
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 39:02.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:02.35 (31st)
39:02.35 (31st)
32nd Greg Campbell
Masters Male (40-49) 39:06.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:06.40 (32nd)
39:06.40 (32nd)
33rd Max Taylor
Sport Male 39:14.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:14.00 (33rd)
39:14.00 (33rd)
34th Daniel Hall
Under 17 Male 39:19.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:19.40 (34th)
39:19.40 (34th)
35th Joanne Twaddell
Masters Female (40-49) 39:21.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:21.25 (35th)
39:21.25 (35th)
36th Jason Pike
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 39:24.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:24.64 (36th)
39:24.64 (36th)
37th Darcy Richards
Sport Male 39:31.12 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:31.12 (37th)
39:31.12 (37th)
38th Max Treloar
Sport Male 39:55.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
39:55.55 (38th)
39:55.55 (38th)
39th Casper Reed
Under 15 Male 40:08.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:08.15 (39th)
40:08.15 (39th)
40th Lucas Hemsley
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:10.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:10.31 (40th)
40:10.31 (40th)
41st Jude Keane
Under 19 Male 40:30.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:30.91 (41st)
40:30.91 (41st)
42nd Stew Mckenzie
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:38.59 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:38.59 (42nd)
40:38.59 (42nd)
43rd Jarrah Smith
Sport Male 40:50.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
40:50.00 (43rd)
40:50.00 (43rd)
44th Zac Rowland
Under 15 Male 41:35.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
41:35.75 (44th)
41:35.75 (44th)
45th Andrew Sill
Masters Male (40-49) 41:42.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
41:42.31 (45th)
41:42.31 (45th)
46th Darren Pollard
Super Masters Male (50+) 42:07.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
42:07.35 (46th)
42:07.35 (46th)
47th Chris Janssen
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 42:24.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
42:24.66 (47th)
42:24.66 (47th)
48th Michelle Delaney
Masters Female (40-49) 43:37.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
43:37.35 (48th)
43:37.35 (48th)
49th Benjamin Harding
Under 15 Male 44:19.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
44:19.25 (49th)
44:19.25 (49th)
50th Stuart Marsland
Super Masters Male (50+) 44:30.12 0:00.00
0:00.00
44:30.12 (50th)
44:30.12 (50th)
51st Angus Leach
Under 15 Male 45:24.16 0:00.00
0:00.00
45:24.16 (51st)
45:24.16 (51st)
52nd Daniel Hughes
Masters Male (40-49) 46:52.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
46:52.25 (52nd)
46:52.25 (52nd)
53rd Shannon Darnell
Masters Male (40-49) 46:59.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
46:59.50 (53rd)
46:59.50 (53rd)
54th Malcolm Plant
Masters Male (40-49) 47:47.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
47:47.25 (54th)
47:47.25 (54th)
55th Andrew Brown
Under 17 Male 49:31.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
49:31.61 (55th)
49:31.61 (55th)
56th Josh Fitts
Under 15 Male 51:42.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
51:42.45 (56th)
51:42.45 (56th)
57th John Hansson
Masters Male (40-49) 53:31.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
53:31.79 (57th)
53:31.79 (57th)
58th Colleen Rowland
Masters Female (40-49) 57:14.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
57:14.15 (58th)
57:14.15 (58th)
59th Jake Hansson
Under 17 Male 57:36.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
57:36.54 (59th)
57:36.54 (59th)
60th Max Monkhorst
Under 15 Male 58:08.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
58:08.81 (60th)
58:08.81 (60th)
61st Ned Monkhorst
Under 15 Male 58:36.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
58:36.11 (61st)
58:36.11 (61st)
62nd Jennifer Schatzle
Super Masters Female (50+) 64:05.26 0:00.00
0:00.00
64:05.26 (62nd)
64:05.26 (62nd)
63rd Tatum Williams
Under 15 Female 67:47.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
67:47.06 (63rd)
67:47.06 (63rd)
64th Emily Bush
Masters Female (40-49) 73:25.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
73:25.95 (64th)
73:25.95 (64th)
65th Katie Gannaway
Veteran Female (30-39 years) 73:43.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
73:43.50 (65th)
73:43.50 (65th)
66th Jon Thurlow
Masters Male (40-49) 75:00.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
75:00.25 (66th)
75:00.25 (66th)
67th Alicia Munro
Sport Female 76:45.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
76:45.44 (67th)
76:45.44 (67th)
68th Tom Shipton
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 81:20.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
81:20.06 (68th)
81:20.06 (68th)
69th Cody Gioia
Under 17 Male 84:49.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
84:49.15 (69th)
84:49.15 (69th)
70th Rickyray Smits
Under 17 Male 84:54.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
84:54.65 (70th)
84:54.65 (70th)
71st Jacob Bush
Under 17 Male 86:34.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
86:34.81 (71st)
86:34.81 (71st)
  Lachlan Stammers
Sport Male DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00