Results for Michelin Corn Hill Grand Prix - 08 Mar 2020

...return to index

Class Results

E-Bike

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 183 Rob Bertollo   01:04:11  
2nd 174 Dale Wallace   01:12:22 +00:08:11

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Rob Bertollo
01:04:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:26 (1st)
00:10:26 (1st)
00:37:02 (1st)
00:26:36 (1st)
00:42:53 (1st)
00:05:51 (1st)
00:52:00 (1st)
00:09:07 (1st)
00:58:34 (1st)
00:06:34 (1st)
01:04:11 (1st)
00:05:37 (1st)
2nd Dale Wallace
01:12:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:49 (2nd)
00:10:49 (2nd)
00:41:21 (2nd)
00:30:32 (2nd)
00:47:20 (2nd)
00:05:59 (2nd)
00:58:15 (2nd)
00:10:55 (2nd)
01:05:20 (2nd)
00:07:05 (2nd)
01:12:22 (2nd)
00:07:02 (2nd)

Elite Female

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 208 Jess Egan   01:20:14  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Jess Egan
01:20:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:23 (1st)
00:10:23 (1st)
00:47:54 (1st)
00:37:31 (1st)
00:53:41 (1st)
00:05:47 (1st)
01:05:27 (1st)
00:11:46 (1st)
01:12:17 (1st)
00:06:50 (1st)
01:20:14 (1st)
00:07:57 (1st)

Elite Male

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 184 Sam Fox   00:57:35  
2nd 189 Toby Stewart   00:58:36 +00:01:01

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Sam Fox
00:57:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:21 (2nd)
00:08:21 (2nd)
00:33:15 (1st)
00:24:54 (1st)
00:37:51 (1st)
00:04:36 (1st)
00:46:38 (1st)
00:08:47 (2nd)
00:51:46 (1st)
00:05:08 (1st)
00:57:35 (1st)
00:05:49 (1st)
2nd Toby Stewart
00:58:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:20 (1st)
00:08:20 (1st)
00:34:07 (2nd)
00:25:47 (2nd)
00:38:47 (2nd)
00:04:40 (2nd)
00:47:26 (2nd)
00:08:39 (1st)
00:52:38 (2nd)
00:05:12 (2nd)
00:58:36 (2nd)
00:05:58 (2nd)

Expert Female

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 194 Lucie Blom   01:32:57  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Lucie Blom
01:32:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:54 (1st)
00:12:54 (1st)
00:54:48 (1st)
00:41:54 (1st)
01:01:41 (1st)
00:06:53 (1st)
01:15:42 (1st)
00:14:01 (1st)
01:23:20 (1st)
00:07:38 (1st)
01:32:57 (1st)
00:09:37 (1st)

Expert Male

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 178 Kelsey Boreham   01:08:45  
2nd 177 Joel Garrigues   01:13:07 +00:04:22
3rd 181 Micheal Gourley   01:27:39 +00:18:54

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Kelsey Boreham
01:08:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:21 (1st)
00:09:21 (1st)
00:39:30 (1st)
00:30:09 (1st)
00:45:04 (1st)
00:05:34 (2nd)
00:55:25 (1st)
00:10:21 (1st)
01:01:52 (1st)
00:06:27 (2nd)
01:08:45 (1st)
00:06:53 (1st)
2nd Joel Garrigues
01:13:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:25 (2nd)
00:09:25 (2nd)
00:42:42 (2nd)
00:33:17 (2nd)
00:48:01 (2nd)
00:05:19 (1st)
00:59:35 (2nd)
00:11:34 (2nd)
01:05:33 (2nd)
00:05:58 (1st)
01:13:07 (2nd)
00:07:34 (2nd)
3rd Micheal Gourley
01:27:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:51 (3rd)
00:10:51 (3rd)
00:50:26 (3rd)
00:39:35 (3rd)
00:56:31 (3rd)
00:06:05 (3rd)
01:11:59 (3rd)
00:15:28 (3rd)
01:18:54 (3rd)
00:06:55 (3rd)
01:27:39 (3rd)
00:08:45 (3rd)

Masters Female (40-49)

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 584 Lucy Shaw   02:16:26  
  302 Naomi Wilson   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Lucy Shaw
02:16:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:00 (1st)
00:18:00 (1st)
01:22:36 (1st)
01:04:36 (1st)
01:31:27 (1st)
00:08:51 (1st)
01:51:06 (1st)
00:19:39 (1st)
02:03:39 (1st)
00:12:33 (1st)
02:16:26 (1st)
00:12:47 (1st)
  Naomi Wilson
DNS

Masters Male (40-49)

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 175 Dan Helm   01:14:22  
2nd 182 Paul Askew   01:16:07 +00:01:45
3rd 180 Malcolm Plant   01:39:00 +00:24:38
  504 David Rethus   DNF  
  196 Brett Martin   DNS  
  176 Jason Hick   DNS  
  298 Shane Mcinnes   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Dan Helm
01:14:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:26 (1st)
00:09:26 (1st)
00:43:07 (1st)
00:33:41 (1st)
00:48:23 (1st)
00:05:16 (1st)
01:00:07 (1st)
00:11:44 (1st)
01:06:21 (1st)
00:06:14 (1st)
01:14:22 (1st)
00:08:01 (2nd)
2nd Paul Askew
01:16:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:06 (2nd)
00:10:06 (2nd)
00:44:32 (2nd)
00:34:26 (2nd)
00:49:56 (2nd)
00:05:24 (2nd)
01:01:48 (2nd)
00:11:52 (2nd)
01:08:07 (2nd)
00:06:19 (2nd)
01:16:07 (2nd)
00:08:00 (1st)
3rd Malcolm Plant
01:39:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:54 (3rd)
00:11:54 (3rd)
00:56:54 (3rd)
00:45:00 (3rd)
01:03:21 (3rd)
00:06:27 (3rd)
01:20:23 (3rd)
00:17:02 (3rd)
01:28:17 (3rd)
00:07:54 (3rd)
01:39:00 (3rd)
00:10:43 (3rd)
  David Rethus
DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00






  Brett Martin
DNS
  Jason Hick
DNS
  Shane Mcinnes
DNS

Sport Female

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Sport Male

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 188 Steven Rovere   01:29:30  
2nd 300 Errol Pequierda   03:29:58 +02:00:28
  299 Jack Paynter   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Steven Rovere
01:29:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:11 (1st)
00:11:11 (1st)
00:52:41 (1st)
00:41:30 (1st)
00:58:23 (1st)
00:05:42 (1st)
01:13:25 (1st)
00:15:02 (1st)
01:20:12 (1st)
00:06:47 (1st)
01:29:30 (1st)
00:09:18 (1st)
2nd Errol Pequierda
03:29:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:01 (2nd)
00:24:01 (2nd)
01:42:58 (2nd)
01:18:57 (2nd)
01:54:30 (2nd)
00:11:32 (2nd)
02:31:10 (2nd)
00:36:40 (2nd)
03:04:40 (2nd)
00:33:30 (2nd)
03:29:58 (2nd)
00:25:18 (2nd)
  Jack Paynter
DNS

Super Masters Male (50+)

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 170 Anthony (Tony) Tucknott   01:14:01  
2nd 173 Craig Shaw   01:17:09 +00:03:08
3rd 186 Scott Mclennan   01:21:28 +00:07:27
4th 301 Jon Perry   01:52:14 +00:38:13
  191 Ulrik Lorentzen   DNS  
  179 Ken Williams   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Anthony (Tony) Tucknott
01:14:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:26 (1st)
00:09:26 (1st)
00:43:30 (1st)
00:34:04 (1st)
00:48:26 (1st)
00:04:56 (1st)
01:00:11 (1st)
00:11:45 (1st)
01:06:02 (1st)
00:05:51 (1st)
01:14:01 (1st)
00:07:59 (2nd)
2nd Craig Shaw
01:17:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:50 (3rd)
00:10:50 (3rd)
00:45:34 (2nd)
00:34:44 (2nd)
00:51:02 (2nd)
00:05:28 (2nd)
01:02:58 (2nd)
00:11:56 (2nd)
01:09:18 (2nd)
00:06:20 (2nd)
01:17:09 (2nd)
00:07:51 (1st)
3rd Scott Mclennan
01:21:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:05 (2nd)
00:10:05 (2nd)
00:47:28 (3rd)
00:37:23 (3rd)
00:53:35 (3rd)
00:06:07 (3rd)
01:06:06 (3rd)
00:12:31 (3rd)
01:12:57 (3rd)
00:06:51 (3rd)
01:21:28 (3rd)
00:08:31 (3rd)
4th Jon Perry
01:52:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:38 (4th)
00:15:38 (4th)
01:05:14 (4th)
00:49:36 (4th)
01:13:09 (4th)
00:07:55 (4th)
01:30:41 (4th)
00:17:32 (4th)
01:40:39 (4th)
00:09:58 (4th)
01:52:14 (4th)
00:11:35 (4th)
  Ulrik Lorentzen
DNS
  Ken Williams
DNS

Under 15 Female

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 296 Jess Williams   01:30:26  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Jess Williams
01:30:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:11 (1st)
00:11:11 (1st)
00:53:23 (1st)
00:42:12 (1st)
00:59:51 (1st)
00:06:28 (1st)
01:13:43 (1st)
00:13:52 (1st)
01:21:37 (1st)
00:07:54 (1st)
01:30:26 (1st)
00:08:49 (1st)

Under 15 Male

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 297 Tom Williams   01:31:26  
2nd 497 Lachlan Marshall   01:31:47 +00:00:21
  193 Freddie Askew   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Tom Williams
01:31:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:39 (2nd)
00:11:39 (2nd)
00:54:45 (1st)
00:43:06 (1st)
01:01:21 (1st)
00:06:36 (2nd)
01:15:28 (1st)
00:14:07 (2nd)
01:22:42 (1st)
00:07:14 (2nd)
01:31:26 (1st)
00:08:44 (1st)
2nd Lachlan Marshall
01:31:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:00 (1st)
00:11:00 (1st)
00:55:40 (2nd)
00:44:40 (2nd)
01:01:42 (2nd)
00:06:02 (1st)
01:15:44 (2nd)
00:14:02 (1st)
01:22:44 (2nd)
00:07:00 (1st)
01:31:47 (2nd)
00:09:03 (2nd)
  Freddie Askew
DNS

Under 17 Female

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Under 17 Male

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 192 Angus Neaves   01:12:14  
2nd 236 Hugh Hurst   01:24:23 +00:12:09
  295 Lachie McInnes   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Angus Neaves
01:12:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:31 (1st)
00:09:31 (1st)
00:42:19 (1st)
00:32:48 (1st)
00:47:43 (1st)
00:05:24 (1st)
00:59:19 (1st)
00:11:36 (1st)
01:05:18 (1st)
00:05:59 (1st)
01:12:14 (1st)
00:06:56 (1st)
2nd Hugh Hurst
01:24:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:06 (2nd)
00:10:06 (2nd)
00:47:31 (2nd)
00:37:25 (2nd)
00:53:40 (2nd)
00:06:09 (2nd)
01:07:43 (2nd)
00:14:03 (2nd)
01:15:06 (2nd)
00:07:23 (2nd)
01:24:23 (2nd)
00:09:17 (2nd)
  Lachie McInnes
DNS

Under 19 Female

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Under 19 Male

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Split Times

Pos Name Time

Veteran Female (30-39 years)

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 585 Chloe John   01:49:31  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Chloe John
01:49:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:21 (1st)
00:13:21 (1st)
01:03:41 (1st)
00:50:20 (1st)
01:11:49 (1st)
00:08:08 (1st)
01:28:02 (1st)
00:16:13 (1st)
01:38:41 (1st)
00:10:39 (1st)
01:49:31 (1st)
00:10:50 (1st)

Veteran Male (30-39 years)

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 190 Tyler Phillips   01:08:29  
2nd 172 Chris Janssen   01:23:45 +00:15:16
3rd 185 Samuel Beaumont   01:35:09 +00:26:40
4th 187 Steven Bertollo   01:37:13 +00:28:44
  195 Michael Lacy   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Tyler Phillips
01:08:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:05 (1st)
00:09:05 (1st)
00:39:56 (1st)
00:30:51 (1st)
00:45:08 (1st)
00:05:12 (1st)
00:55:32 (1st)
00:10:24 (1st)
01:01:54 (1st)
00:06:22 (1st)
01:08:29 (1st)
00:06:35 (1st)
2nd Chris Janssen
01:23:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:17 (2nd)
00:11:17 (2nd)
00:49:11 (2nd)
00:37:54 (2nd)
00:55:43 (2nd)
00:06:32 (3rd)
01:08:03 (2nd)
00:12:20 (2nd)
01:15:54 (2nd)
00:07:51 (3rd)
01:23:45 (2nd)
00:07:51 (2nd)
3rd Samuel Beaumont
01:35:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:12 (3rd)
00:12:12 (3rd)
00:55:08 (3rd)
00:42:56 (4th)
01:01:49 (3rd)
00:06:41 (4th)
01:17:20 (3rd)
00:15:31 (4th)
01:25:16 (3rd)
00:07:56 (4th)
01:35:09 (3rd)
00:09:53 (4th)
4th Steven Bertollo
01:37:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:38 (4th)
00:19:38 (4th)
01:00:28 (4th)
00:40:50 (3rd)
01:06:40 (4th)
00:06:12 (2nd)
01:21:01 (4th)
00:14:21 (3rd)
01:28:43 (4th)
00:07:42 (2nd)
01:37:13 (4th)
00:08:30 (3rd)
  Michael Lacy
DNS
Course Results

Michelin Corn hill Grand Prix

Results

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 184 Sam Fox   Elite Male 00:57:35  
2nd 189 Toby Stewart   Elite Male 00:58:36 +00:01:01
3rd 183 Rob Bertollo   E-Bike 01:04:11 +00:06:36
4th 190 Tyler Phillips   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:08:29 +00:10:54
5th 178 Kelsey Boreham   Expert Male 01:08:45 +00:11:10
6th 192 Angus Neaves   Under 17 Male 01:12:14 +00:14:39
7th 174 Dale Wallace   E-Bike 01:12:22 +00:14:47
8th 177 Joel Garrigues   Expert Male 01:13:07 +00:15:32
9th 170 Anthony (Tony) Tucknott   Super Masters Male (50+) 01:14:01 +00:16:26
10th 175 Dan Helm   Masters Male (40-49) 01:14:22 +00:16:47
11th 182 Paul Askew   Masters Male (40-49) 01:16:07 +00:18:32
12th 173 Craig Shaw   Super Masters Male (50+) 01:17:09 +00:19:34
13th 208 Jess Egan   Elite Female 01:20:14 +00:22:39
14th 186 Scott Mclennan   Super Masters Male (50+) 01:21:28 +00:23:53
15th 172 Chris Janssen   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:23:45 +00:26:10
16th 236 Hugh Hurst   Under 17 Male 01:24:23 +00:26:48
17th 181 Micheal Gourley   Expert Male 01:27:39 +00:30:04
18th 188 Steven Rovere   Sport Male 01:29:30 +00:31:55
19th 296 Jess Williams   Under 15 Female 01:30:26 +00:32:51
20th 297 Tom Williams   Under 15 Male 01:31:26 +00:33:51
21st 497 Lachlan Marshall   Under 15 Male 01:31:47 +00:34:12
22nd 194 Lucie Blom   Expert Female 01:32:57 +00:35:22
23rd 185 Samuel Beaumont   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:35:09 +00:37:34
24th 187 Steven Bertollo   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:37:13 +00:39:38
25th 180 Malcolm Plant   Masters Male (40-49) 01:39:00 +00:41:25
26th 585 Chloe John   Veteran Female (30-39 years) 01:49:31 +00:51:56
27th 301 Jon Perry   Super Masters Male (50+) 01:52:14 +00:54:39
28th 584 Lucy Shaw   Masters Female (40-49) 02:16:26 +01:18:51
29th 300 Errol Pequierda   Sport Male 03:29:58 +02:32:23
  504 David Rethus   Masters Male (40-49) DNF  
  191 Ulrik Lorentzen   Super Masters Male (50+) DNS  
  195 Michael Lacy   Veteran Male (30-39 years) DNS  
  176 Jason Hick   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  302 Naomi Wilson   Masters Female (40-49) DNS  
  193 Freddie Askew   Under 15 Male DNS  
  298 Shane Mcinnes   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  179 Ken Williams   Super Masters Male (50+) DNS  
  196 Brett Martin   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  295 Lachie McInnes   Under 17 Male DNS  
  299 Jack Paynter   Sport Male DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Class Time S 2 Bottom of Gang Gangs 3 Top of Misty Twisty 4 Bottom of Misty Twisty 5 Top of Clancys 6 Bottom of Clancys F
1st Sam Fox
Elite Male 00:57:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:21 (2nd)
00:08:21 (2nd)
00:33:15 (1st)
00:24:54 (1st)
00:37:51 (1st)
00:04:36 (1st)
00:46:38 (1st)
00:08:47 (2nd)
00:51:46 (1st)
00:05:08 (1st)
00:57:35 (1st)
00:05:49 (2nd)
2nd Toby Stewart
Elite Male 00:58:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:08:20 (1st)
00:08:20 (1st)
00:34:07 (2nd)
00:25:47 (2nd)
00:38:47 (2nd)
00:04:40 (2nd)
00:47:26 (2nd)
00:08:39 (1st)
00:52:38 (2nd)
00:05:12 (2nd)
00:58:36 (2nd)
00:05:58 (3rd)
3rd Rob Bertollo
E-Bike 01:04:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:26 (13th)
00:10:26 (13th)
00:37:02 (3rd)
00:26:36 (3rd)
00:42:53 (3rd)
00:05:51 (13th)
00:52:00 (3rd)
00:09:07 (3rd)
00:58:34 (3rd)
00:06:34 (11th)
01:04:11 (3rd)
00:05:37 (1st)
4th Tyler Phillips
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:08:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:05 (3rd)
00:09:05 (3rd)
00:39:56 (5th)
00:30:51 (6th)
00:45:08 (5th)
00:05:12 (4th)
00:55:32 (5th)
00:10:24 (5th)
01:01:54 (5th)
00:06:22 (9th)
01:08:29 (4th)
00:06:35 (4th)
5th Kelsey Boreham
Expert Male 01:08:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:21 (4th)
00:09:21 (4th)
00:39:30 (4th)
00:30:09 (4th)
00:45:04 (4th)
00:05:34 (10th)
00:55:25 (4th)
00:10:21 (4th)
01:01:52 (4th)
00:06:27 (10th)
01:08:45 (5th)
00:06:53 (5th)
6th Angus Neaves
Under 17 Male 01:12:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:31 (8th)
00:09:31 (8th)
00:42:19 (7th)
00:32:48 (7th)
00:47:43 (7th)
00:05:24 (7th=)
00:59:19 (7th)
00:11:36 (8th)
01:05:18 (6th)
00:05:59 (5th)
01:12:14 (6th)
00:06:56 (6th)
7th Dale Wallace
E-Bike 01:12:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:49 (14th)
00:10:49 (14th)
00:41:21 (6th)
00:30:32 (5th)
00:47:20 (6th)
00:05:59 (14th)
00:58:15 (6th)
00:10:55 (6th)
01:05:20 (7th)
00:07:05 (17th)
01:12:22 (7th)
00:07:02 (7th)
8th Joel Garrigues
Expert Male 01:13:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:25 (5th)
00:09:25 (5th)
00:42:42 (8th)
00:33:17 (8th)
00:48:01 (8th)
00:05:19 (6th)
00:59:35 (8th)
00:11:34 (7th)
01:05:33 (8th)
00:05:58 (4th)
01:13:07 (8th)
00:07:34 (8th)
9th Anthony (Tony) Tucknott
Super Masters Male (50+) 01:14:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:26 (6th=)
00:09:26 (6th=)
00:43:30 (10th)
00:34:04 (10th)
00:48:26 (10th)
00:04:56 (3rd)
01:00:11 (10th)
00:11:45 (10th)
01:06:02 (9th)
00:05:51 (3rd)
01:14:01 (9th)
00:07:59 (12th)
10th Dan Helm
Masters Male (40-49) 01:14:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:09:26 (6th=)
00:09:26 (6th=)
00:43:07 (9th)
00:33:41 (9th)
00:48:23 (9th)
00:05:16 (5th)
01:00:07 (9th)
00:11:44 (9th)
01:06:21 (10th)
00:06:14 (6th)
01:14:22 (10th)
00:08:01 (14th)
11th Paul Askew
Masters Male (40-49) 01:16:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:06 (10th=)
00:10:06 (10th=)
00:44:32 (11th)
00:34:26 (11th)
00:49:56 (11th)
00:05:24 (7th=)
01:01:48 (11th)
00:11:52 (12th)
01:08:07 (11th)
00:06:19 (7th)
01:16:07 (11th)
00:08:00 (13th)
12th Craig Shaw
Super Masters Male (50+) 01:17:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:50 (15th)
00:10:50 (15th)
00:45:34 (12th)
00:34:44 (12th)
00:51:02 (12th)
00:05:28 (9th)
01:02:58 (12th)
00:11:56 (13th)
01:09:18 (12th)
00:06:20 (8th)
01:17:09 (12th)
00:07:51 (9th=)
13th Jess Egan
Elite Female 01:20:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:23 (12th)
00:10:23 (12th)
00:47:54 (15th)
00:37:31 (15th)
00:53:41 (15th)
00:05:47 (12th)
01:05:27 (13th)
00:11:46 (11th)
01:12:17 (13th)
00:06:50 (13th)
01:20:14 (13th)
00:07:57 (11th)
14th Scott Mclennan
Super Masters Male (50+) 01:21:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:05 (9th)
00:10:05 (9th)
00:47:28 (13th)
00:37:23 (13th)
00:53:35 (13th)
00:06:07 (17th)
01:06:06 (14th)
00:12:31 (15th)
01:12:57 (14th)
00:06:51 (14th)
01:21:28 (14th)
00:08:31 (16th)
15th Chris Janssen
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:23:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:17 (20th)
00:11:17 (20th)
00:49:11 (16th)
00:37:54 (16th)
00:55:43 (16th)
00:06:32 (22nd)
01:08:03 (16th)
00:12:20 (14th)
01:15:54 (16th)
00:07:51 (22nd)
01:23:45 (15th)
00:07:51 (9th=)
16th Hugh Hurst
Under 17 Male 01:24:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:06 (10th=)
00:10:06 (10th=)
00:47:31 (14th)
00:37:25 (14th)
00:53:40 (14th)
00:06:09 (18th)
01:07:43 (15th)
00:14:03 (19th)
01:15:06 (15th)
00:07:23 (19th)
01:24:23 (16th)
00:09:17 (21st)
17th Micheal Gourley
Expert Male 01:27:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:51 (16th)
00:10:51 (16th)
00:50:26 (17th)
00:39:35 (17th)
00:56:31 (17th)
00:06:05 (16th)
01:11:59 (17th)
00:15:28 (23rd)
01:18:54 (17th)
00:06:55 (15th)
01:27:39 (17th)
00:08:45 (18th)
18th Steven Rovere
Sport Male 01:29:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:11 (18th=)
00:11:11 (18th=)
00:52:41 (18th)
00:41:30 (19th)
00:58:23 (18th)
00:05:42 (11th)
01:13:25 (18th)
00:15:02 (22nd)
01:20:12 (18th)
00:06:47 (12th)
01:29:30 (18th)
00:09:18 (22nd)
19th Jess Williams
Under 15 Female 01:30:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:11 (18th=)
00:11:11 (18th=)
00:53:23 (19th)
00:42:12 (21st)
00:59:51 (19th)
00:06:28 (21st)
01:13:43 (19th)
00:13:52 (16th)
01:21:37 (19th)
00:07:54 (23rd=)
01:30:26 (19th)
00:08:49 (19th)
20th Tom Williams
Under 15 Male 01:31:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:39 (21st)
00:11:39 (21st)
00:54:45 (20th)
00:43:06 (23rd)
01:01:21 (20th)
00:06:36 (23rd)
01:15:28 (20th)
00:14:07 (20th)
01:22:42 (20th)
00:07:14 (18th)
01:31:26 (20th)
00:08:44 (17th)
21st Lachlan Marshall
Under 15 Male 01:31:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:00 (17th)
00:11:00 (17th)
00:55:40 (23rd)
00:44:40 (24th)
01:01:42 (22nd)
00:06:02 (15th)
01:15:44 (22nd)
00:14:02 (18th)
01:22:44 (21st)
00:07:00 (16th)
01:31:47 (21st)
00:09:03 (20th)
22nd Lucie Blom
Expert Female 01:32:57 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:54 (24th)
00:12:54 (24th)
00:54:48 (21st)
00:41:54 (20th)
01:01:41 (21st)
00:06:53 (25th)
01:15:42 (21st)
00:14:01 (17th)
01:23:20 (22nd)
00:07:38 (20th)
01:32:57 (22nd)
00:09:37 (23rd)
23rd Samuel Beaumont
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:35:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:12 (23rd)
00:12:12 (23rd)
00:55:08 (22nd)
00:42:56 (22nd)
01:01:49 (23rd)
00:06:41 (24th)
01:17:20 (23rd)
00:15:31 (24th)
01:25:16 (23rd)
00:07:56 (25th)
01:35:09 (23rd)
00:09:53 (24th)
24th Steven Bertollo
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 01:37:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:38 (28th)
00:19:38 (28th)
01:00:28 (25th)
00:40:50 (18th)
01:06:40 (25th)
00:06:12 (19th)
01:21:01 (25th)
00:14:21 (21st)
01:28:43 (25th)
00:07:42 (21st)
01:37:13 (24th)
00:08:30 (15th)
25th Malcolm Plant
Masters Male (40-49) 01:39:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:54 (22nd)
00:11:54 (22nd)
00:56:54 (24th)
00:45:00 (25th)
01:03:21 (24th)
00:06:27 (20th)
01:20:23 (24th)
00:17:02 (26th)
01:28:17 (24th)
00:07:54 (23rd=)
01:39:00 (25th)
00:10:43 (25th)
26th Chloe John
Veteran Female (30-39 years) 01:49:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:21 (25th)
00:13:21 (25th)
01:03:41 (26th)
00:50:20 (27th)
01:11:49 (26th)
00:08:08 (27th)
01:28:02 (26th)
00:16:13 (25th)
01:38:41 (26th)
00:10:39 (27th)
01:49:31 (26th)
00:10:50 (26th)
27th Jon Perry
Super Masters Male (50+) 01:52:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:38 (26th)
00:15:38 (26th)
01:05:14 (27th)
00:49:36 (26th)
01:13:09 (27th)
00:07:55 (26th)
01:30:41 (27th)
00:17:32 (27th)
01:40:39 (27th)
00:09:58 (26th)
01:52:14 (27th)
00:11:35 (27th)
28th Lucy Shaw
Masters Female (40-49) 02:16:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:00 (27th)
00:18:00 (27th)
01:22:36 (28th)
01:04:36 (28th)
01:31:27 (28th)
00:08:51 (28th)
01:51:06 (28th)
00:19:39 (28th)
02:03:39 (28th)
00:12:33 (28th)
02:16:26 (28th)
00:12:47 (28th)
29th Errol Pequierda
Sport Male 03:29:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:01 (29th)
00:24:01 (29th)
01:42:58 (29th)
01:18:57 (29th)
01:54:30 (29th)
00:11:32 (29th)
02:31:10 (29th)
00:36:40 (29th)
03:04:40 (29th)
00:33:30 (29th)
03:29:58 (29th)
00:25:18 (29th)
  David Rethus
Masters Male (40-49) DNF 00:00:00
00:00:00






  Ulrik Lorentzen
Super Masters Male (50+) DNS
  Michael Lacy
Veteran Male (30-39 years) DNS
  Jason Hick
Masters Male (40-49) DNS
  Naomi Wilson
Masters Female (40-49) DNS
  Freddie Askew
Under 15 Male DNS
  Shane Mcinnes
Masters Male (40-49) DNS
  Ken Williams
Super Masters Male (50+) DNS
  Brett Martin
Masters Male (40-49) DNS
  Lachie McInnes
Under 17 Male DNS
  Jack Paynter
Sport Male DNS