Results for Dharco Gravity Enduro - 08 Mar 2020

...return to index

Class Results

E-Bike Amateur

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 380 Con Thermos   32:00.60   4:40.29 1st 5:47.10 2nd 4:35.85 1st 5:11.65 2nd 5:10.45 2nd 4:48.51 4th 1:46.75 1st
2nd 324 Andrew Firth   32:03.99 +0:03.39 4:50.00 4th 5:50.00 4th 4:38.04 2nd 5:00.94 1st 5:16.05 4th 4:37.52 1st 1:51.44 2nd
3rd 53 Gareth Blom   32:19.36 +0:18.76 4:45.80 3rd 5:44.56 1st 4:49.00 4th 5:12.19 3rd 5:08.64 1st 4:43.72 3rd 1:55.45 4th
4th 347 Troy Mccarthy   32:20.86 +0:20.26 4:42.11 2nd 5:49.89 3rd 4:48.50 3rd 5:13.85 4th 5:15.25 3rd 4:37.76 2nd 1:53.50 3rd
5th 362 Todd Quick   34:47.56 +2:46.96 5:00.50 5th 6:30.10 8th 4:53.00 5th 5:32.70 7th 5:37.10 6th 5:15.25 5th 1:58.91 5th
6th 361 Kane Quick   34:53.29 +2:52.69 5:04.75 7th 6:20.90 6th 4:53.50 6th 5:31.06 6th 5:35.00 5th 5:23.02 6th 2:05.06 7th=
7th 372 Dan Schulz   35:45.93 +3:45.33 5:10.26 8th 6:28.65 7th 5:04.66 8th 5:37.16 8th 5:41.25 7th 5:39.84 8th 2:04.11 6th
8th 374 Cameron Shortland   40:58.03 +8:57.43 5:36.39 9th 7:17.90 9th 5:30.40 9th 6:29.70 9th 6:26.25 8th 6:58.34 9th 2:39.05 9th
9th 387 Herbert Wootton   42:28.40 +10:27.80 5:51.85 10th 7:45.60 10th 5:31.75 10th 6:31.55 10th 6:40.75 9th 7:04.45 10th 3:02.45 10th
10th 335 Adam Heath   85:03.13 +53:02.53 5:03.96 6th 6:16.75 5th 5:01.71 7th 5:29.21 5th 55:29.44 10th 5:37.00 7th 2:05.06 7th=

Masters Female (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs

Masters Male (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 343 Ryan Long   31:51.83   4:46.06 1st 5:42.40 1st 4:38.75 1st 5:09.39 1st 5:10.16 3rd 4:37.52 2nd 1:47.55 1st
2nd 63 Matt Molijn   32:38.79 +0:46.96 4:52.95 3rd 5:46.70 2nd 4:51.85 3rd 5:40.00 12th 5:06.50 2nd 4:27.24 1st 1:53.55 3rd
3rd 382 Dan Tough   32:52.68 +1:00.85 4:50.89 2nd 6:02.80 3rd 4:42.85 2nd 5:31.04 5th 4:52.36 1st 5:02.90 13th 1:49.84 2nd
4th 135 Rob Steep   33:19.24 +1:27.41 5:00.21 5th 6:06.86 4th 4:54.04 5th 5:24.56 2nd 5:11.31 4th 4:43.61 3rd 1:58.65 7th
5th 48 Damian Walsh   33:39.64 +1:47.81 5:04.75 7th 6:08.90 5th 4:54.29 6th 5:32.79 7th 5:14.75 5th 4:46.55 4th 1:57.61 4th
6th 307 Jason Archer   33:58.00 +2:06.17 4:55.81 4th 6:10.44 6th 5:00.11 8th 5:30.41 4th 5:19.96 8th 5:02.67 12th 1:58.60 6th
7th 52 David Leach   33:58.75 +2:06.92 5:02.75 6th 6:10.46 7th 4:54.80 7th 5:32.10 6th 5:28.84 11th 4:47.71 5th 2:02.09 10th=
8th 45 Clinton Lemaitre   34:16.28 +2:24.45 5:06.31 8th 6:22.56 12th 5:03.00 14th 5:29.60 3rd 5:17.06 6th 4:57.14 10th 2:00.61 9th
9th 130 Nicholas Mulligan   34:31.09 +2:39.26 5:14.50 13th 6:15.04 8th 5:00.26 9th 5:42.20 15th 5:19.69 7th 4:57.31 11th 2:02.09 10th=
10th 540 Rodrigo Bravo   34:32.38 +2:40.55 5:11.71 10th 6:18.30 9th 5:03.54 15th 5:38.68 11th 5:21.29 9th 4:55.96 8th 2:02.90 12th
11th 582 Justin McKenzie   34:41.74 +2:49.91 5:13.01 11th 6:22.45 11th 4:53.65 4th 5:36.54 8th 5:41.75 19th 4:55.10 7th 1:59.24 8th
12th 331 Alex Gunn   34:57.00 +3:05.17 5:14.35 12th 6:31.00 18th 5:02.85 13th 5:38.35 10th 5:33.29 15th 4:52.95 6th 2:04.21 14th
13th 499 Scott Pimlott   35:03.30 +3:11.47 5:09.25 9th 6:22.25 10th 5:03.85 17th 5:40.80 13th 5:32.16 14th 5:05.05 14th 2:09.94 19th
14th 332 Richard Harding   35:16.49 +3:24.66 5:19.50 18th 6:32.40 19th 5:03.55 16th 5:43.20 16th 5:33.69 16th 4:56.19 9th 2:07.96 17th
15th 363 Phillip Radisich   35:28.21 +3:36.38 5:23.45 21st 6:30.61 17th 5:00.36 10th 5:51.06 20th 5:31.90 13th 5:07.27 16th 2:03.56 13th
16th 337 Greg Hutchinson   35:35.91 +3:44.08 5:26.00 24th 6:29.85 16th 5:14.96 22nd 5:49.15 18th 5:31.31 12th 5:06.24 15th 1:58.40 5th
17th 47 Dale Nelder   35:37.22 +3:45.39 5:19.00 15th 6:37.69 22nd 5:05.15 19th 5:46.85 17th 5:23.05 10th 5:09.93 17th 2:15.55 24th
18th 365 Stuart Richardson   35:57.43 +4:05.60 5:16.91 14th 6:27.31 14th 5:04.10 18th 5:50.09 19th 5:35.70 18th 5:20.92 20th 2:22.40 32nd
19th 26 Andrew Barlow   36:00.41 +4:08.58 5:22.75 20th 6:35.40 21st 5:00.80 12th 5:56.20 22nd 5:33.80 17th 5:11.81 19th 2:19.65 29th
20th 541 Shane Ford   36:39.60 +4:47.77 5:19.30 17th 6:41.35 24th 5:24.04 36th 5:53.90 21st 6:03.90 31st 5:11.06 18th 2:06.05 15th
21st 321 Peter Erhardt   36:44.35 +4:52.52 5:23.55 22nd 6:33.04 20th 5:08.71 21st 5:41.35 14th 5:54.25 26th 5:43.66 28th 2:19.79 30th
22nd 68 Phil Emanuel   37:01.39 +5:09.56 5:19.19 16th 6:25.09 13th 5:00.51 11th 6:44.25 40th 5:58.10 29th 5:25.04 22nd 2:09.21 18th
23rd 344 Justin Lukacs   37:14.93 +5:23.10 5:37.59 32nd 6:50.21 25th 5:15.30 23rd 6:07.85 24th 5:47.10 22nd 5:23.79 21st 2:13.09 22nd
24th 46 Craig Moore   37:23.12 +5:31.29 5:34.71 28th 6:50.80 26th 5:18.90 26th 6:15.95 31st 5:42.15 20th 5:25.11 23rd 2:15.50 23rd
25th 352 Luke Neave   37:38.82 +5:46.99 5:36.40 29th 6:50.86 27th 5:23.10 34th 6:09.44 27th 5:53.61 25th 5:29.41 25th 2:16.00 25th
26th 359 Jason Peters   37:43.99 +5:52.16 5:36.56 30th 6:55.20 29th 5:18.05 25th 6:08.50 26th 5:58.96 30th 5:29.22 24th 2:17.50 26th
27th 385 Justin Vergunst   38:10.21 +6:18.38 5:25.71 23rd 7:06.79 33rd 5:26.65 37th 6:12.81 29th 5:55.75 28th 5:54.71 32nd 2:07.79 16th
28th 384 Troy Van Trienen   38:13.52 +6:21.69 5:43.41 34th 7:06.61 32nd 5:21.90 31st 6:08.11 25th 5:51.59 23rd 5:49.60 29th 2:12.30 20th
29th 43 Al Brown   38:21.73 +6:29.90 5:47.85 36th 6:58.40 30th 5:19.35 27th 6:12.06 28th 5:55.16 27th 5:51.12 31st 2:17.79 27th
30th 358 Justin Penna   38:23.59 +6:31.76 5:40.56 33rd 7:25.91 40th 5:17.70 24th 6:06.70 23rd 5:42.35 21st 5:50.81 30th 2:19.56 28th
31st 339 Peter James   38:51.82 +6:59.99 5:33.71 26th 6:53.06 28th 5:21.35 30th 6:19.35 33rd 6:13.80 35th 5:58.90 33rd 2:31.65 34th
32nd 330 Craig Greenwood   39:18.95 +7:27.12 5:22.05 19th 6:40.64 23rd 5:28.75 38th 6:20.31 35th 6:25.94 39th 6:07.82 36th 2:53.44 44th
33rd 59 Jon Thurlow   39:22.95 +7:31.12 6:14.45 44th 7:21.94 38th 5:22.59 33rd 6:47.30 41st 5:52.84 24th 5:30.89 26th 2:12.94 21st
34th 565 Matt Huf   39:28.55 +7:36.72 5:34.64 27th 7:10.31 34th 5:21.00 29th 6:19.85 34th 6:12.10 34th 6:09.26 38th 2:41.39 40th
35th 309 Steve Baker   39:36.49 +7:44.66 5:27.79 25th 7:13.10 35th 5:20.39 28th 6:14.95 30th 6:06.90 32nd 6:25.22 41st 2:48.14 43rd
36th 369 Christian Roche   39:42.62 +7:50.79 5:52.50 38th 7:23.00 39th 5:22.35 32nd 6:39.00 39th 6:11.00 33rd 5:40.37 27th 2:34.40 35th
37th 366 Duncan McGregor   39:49.37 +7:57.54 5:45.79 35th 7:28.29 42nd 5:23.54 35th 6:16.54 32nd 6:35.31 43rd 5:59.10 34th 2:20.80 31st
38th 72 Roman Santos Zuniga   40:55.84 +9:04.01 6:01.30 43rd 7:19.85 37th 5:34.00 40th 6:57.81 45th 6:19.25 36th 5:59.22 35th 2:44.41 42nd
39th 329 Alex Green   41:10.49 +9:18.66 5:57.06 39th 7:27.71 41st 5:41.21 42nd 6:32.16 38th 6:29.10 42nd 6:22.25 40th 2:41.00 38th
40th 304 Stephen Alexander   41:14.62 +9:22.79 5:59.85 41st 7:35.25 43rd 5:38.46 41st 6:52.85 42nd 6:20.14 37th 6:09.21 37th 2:38.86 37th
41st 516 Doug Matthews   41:31.79 +9:39.96 5:59.06 40th 7:36.20 44th 5:56.25 46th 6:55.70 43rd 6:25.04 38th 6:09.90 39th 2:29.64 33rd
42nd 54 Greg Rayson   43:28.23 +11:36.40 6:18.61 45th 8:25.91 47th 5:50.85 44th 6:56.75 44th 6:27.66 41st 6:45.54 43rd 2:42.91 41st
43rd 379 Darryl Stead   44:43.13 +12:51.30 6:26.54 47th 8:01.95 45th 5:55.15 45th 7:19.06 46th 7:01.75 45th 7:17.53 44th 2:41.15 39th
44th 201 Stuart Battley   46:10.65 +14:18.82 6:23.56 46th 8:09.54 46th 6:10.90 47th 7:25.86 47th 7:25.75 47th 7:40.69 45th 2:54.35 45th
45th 27 Harold Vidal   48:14.96 +16:23.13 9:17.96 49th 8:46.15 48th 6:12.29 48th 7:27.96 48th 6:52.25 44th 6:34.46 42nd 3:03.89 46th
46th 77 Tom Hall   50:31.70 +18:39.87 7:47.90 48th 10:00.15 49th 6:34.25 49th 7:44.70 49th 7:07.65 46th 8:10.80 46th 3:06.25 47th
  221 Simon Moody   DNF   5:48.15 37th 7:15.15 36th 5:44.65 43rd 6:28.56 36th 6:26.26 40th     2:35.60 36th
  328 David Gilson   DNF   5:36.96 31st 7:03.90 31st 5:30.51 39th 6:32.00 37th 11:24.79 48th 15:49.51 47th    
  376 Matthew Spencer   DNF   6:00.35 42nd 6:28.75 15th 5:05.25 20th 5:37.25 9th            

Sport Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 56 Hayley Joy Mark   41:57.92   6:02.00 1st 7:37.06 1st 5:58.55 1st 6:53.20 1st 6:37.51 1st 5:57.69 1st 2:51.91 2nd
2nd 348 Tracey McGuire   47:16.42 +5:18.50 7:11.25 2nd 9:26.71 2nd 6:19.44 2nd 7:45.54 2nd 6:53.50 2nd 6:49.72 2nd 2:50.26 1st

Sport Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 57 Jj O`connell   32:51.54   4:53.81 1st 6:07.39 2nd 4:43.05 1st 5:25.66 1st 5:08.50 2nd 4:40.07 2nd 1:53.06 1st
2nd 386 Anakin Williams   33:20.08 +0:28.54 4:58.50 3rd 6:04.96 1st 4:55.61 8th 5:26.85 2nd 5:14.06 4th 4:45.10 5th 1:55.00 3rd
3rd 133 Adam Flower   33:35.07 +0:43.53 5:11.59 9th 6:12.35 3rd= 4:50.20 2nd 5:42.90 7th 5:04.05 1st 4:39.29 1st 1:54.69 2nd
4th 44 Antoni Stolarek   33:52.74 +1:01.20 4:59.60 4th 6:14.80 6th 4:52.19 4th 5:45.15 9th 5:14.81 5th 4:43.79 3rd 2:02.40 10th
5th 511 Alex Judd   34:23.39 +1:31.85 5:09.25 5th 6:24.95 11th 4:56.06 9th 5:43.60 8th 5:17.60 6th 4:53.43 8th 1:58.50 5th
6th 313 Ryan Blakis   34:32.45 +1:40.91 5:26.50 23rd 6:28.41 12th 4:55.31 7th 5:37.05 4th 5:10.15 3rd 4:44.59 4th 2:10.44 20th
7th 326 Sam Furphy   34:37.20 +1:45.66 5:10.96 7th 6:12.35 3rd= 4:51.45 3rd 5:33.95 3rd 5:47.05 24th 5:00.13 11th 2:01.31 7th
8th 310 Oliver Beaumont   34:41.49 +1:49.95 5:11.16 8th 6:29.15 14th 4:52.29 5th 5:37.44 5th 5:21.15 8th 4:55.20 9th 2:15.10 24th
9th 23 Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia   35:02.60 +2:11.06 5:26.25 22nd 6:19.85 9th 5:05.00 16th 5:53.91 13th 5:17.80 7th 4:52.58 6th 2:07.21 14th
10th 64 Matt Palmer   35:08.40 +2:16.86 5:12.81 12th 6:21.75 10th 5:00.84 12th 5:52.25 12th 5:31.54 12th 5:01.81 12th 2:07.40 15th
11th 243 Bryce Collins   35:09.81 +2:18.27 5:21.85 16th 6:17.56 7th 5:06.10 17th 5:58.50 16th 5:31.95 13th 4:53.00 7th 2:00.85 6th
12th 73 Sam Jobson   35:15.17 +2:23.63 5:14.50 13th 6:28.75 13th 5:04.10 15th 5:57.89 15th 5:22.56 9th 5:05.32 13th 2:02.05 9th
13th 349 Tim Meyers   35:36.15 +2:44.61 5:12.39 11th 6:18.70 8th 4:54.85 6th 5:39.31 6th 5:50.10 25th 5:38.95 28th 2:01.85 8th
14th 586 Richard Swindel-hurst   35:41.81 +2:50.27 5:26.80 24th 6:39.46 22nd 5:13.35 25th 6:01.75 20th 5:26.14 10th 4:57.25 10th 1:57.06 4th
15th 325 Sam Foura   35:48.97 +2:57.43 5:11.61 10th 6:32.61 17th 5:03.60 14th 5:50.54 11th 5:37.60 19th 5:27.36 22nd 2:05.65 12th
16th 327 Esteban Garces Sierra   36:06.13 +3:14.59 5:25.54 21st 6:29.19 15th 5:11.21 22nd 5:58.84 17th 5:27.66 11th 5:25.00 21st 2:08.69 18th
17th 515 David Ducker   36:10.96 +3:19.42 5:24.31 18th 6:36.10 20th 5:06.25 18th 5:49.94 10th 5:34.65 16th 5:24.22 18th 2:15.49 25th
18th 356 James Osmond   36:15.06 +3:23.52 5:25.15 19th 6:45.10 23rd 5:12.35 23rd 6:02.40 21st 5:32.75 14th 5:07.86 14th 2:09.45 19th
19th 519 Philip Beard   36:33.13 +3:41.59 5:22.89 17th 6:35.89 19th 5:17.00 27th 5:59.25 18th 5:37.36 18th 5:23.34 17th 2:17.40 28th
20th 383 Alex Turner   36:41.93 +3:50.39 5:10.65 6th 6:35.81 18th 5:02.75 13th 6:00.56 19th 5:52.44 28th 5:44.72 31st 2:15.00 23rd
21st 315 Samuel Carlton   36:44.46 +3:52.92 5:31.10 25th 6:30.36 16th 5:10.71 21st 5:56.00 14th 5:51.79 26th 5:36.35 25th 2:08.15 16th
22nd 569 Matthew Jernejcic   36:52.58 +4:01.04 5:20.44 15th 6:56.89 26th 4:58.75 10th 6:27.89 30th 5:40.51 21st 5:24.26 19th 2:03.84 11th
23rd 345 Ben Marron   37:41.46 +4:49.92 5:36.40 29th 7:02.16 30th 5:18.39 28th 6:28.16 31st 5:45.70 22nd 5:24.65 20th 2:06.00 13th
24th 323 Andre Fernandez   37:49.59 +4:58.05 5:34.75 27th 7:36.15 34th 5:20.96 29th 6:07.20 22nd 5:35.96 17th 5:18.02 15th 2:16.55 26th
25th 355 Tony Nguyen   37:52.64 +5:01.10 5:41.25 31st 6:59.90 29th 5:09.16 20th 6:38.25 33rd 5:34.50 15th 5:20.58 16th 2:29.00 35th
26th 316 David Cook   37:53.08 +5:01.54 5:38.50 30th 6:53.66 24th 5:12.71 24th 6:31.06 32nd 5:45.94 23rd 5:38.25 26th 2:12.96 21st
27th 346 Matt Marshman   37:57.40 +5:05.86 5:50.10 33rd 6:59.39 28th 5:14.15 26th 6:12.39 24th 5:54.35 30th 5:38.68 27th 2:08.34 17th
28th 334 Callan Harrison   38:01.61 +5:10.07 5:25.20 20th 6:38.90 21st 5:07.14 19th 6:09.06 23rd 5:38.45 20th 6:13.76 37th 2:49.10 41st
29th 75 Scott Taylor   38:59.09 +6:07.55 5:36.00 28th 7:31.81 33rd 5:35.16 33rd 6:25.85 29th 5:52.06 27th 5:36.30 24th 2:21.91 31st
30th 241 Damian Bezemer   39:10.21 +6:18.67 5:59.69 37th 7:26.65 32nd 5:22.95 30th 6:23.10 27th 5:52.55 29th 5:43.58 30th 2:21.69 30th
31st 137 Michael Byma   39:41.12 +6:49.58 5:54.96 36th 8:01.79 41st 5:42.55 35th 6:17.04 25th 5:56.50 32nd 5:31.23 23rd 2:17.05 27th
32nd 518 Lachlan Stammers   39:42.22 +6:50.68 5:34.65 26th 7:06.19 31st 5:38.84 34th 6:25.75 28th 6:19.96 36th 6:10.72 35th 2:26.11 33rd
33rd 336 Stephen Hunter   39:56.73 +7:05.19 5:53.35 34th 6:57.50 27th 5:49.09 36th 6:22.75 26th 6:33.16 38th 6:06.43 33rd 2:14.45 22nd
34th 69 Richard Pearson   40:25.78 +7:34.24 5:54.16 35th 7:42.26 35th 5:25.69 31st 6:42.54 35th 6:04.20 33rd 6:09.13 34th 2:27.80 34th
35th 371 Nicolas Rodda   40:39.74 +7:48.20 6:14.90 40th 7:49.50 37th 5:32.95 32nd 7:01.19 36th 5:54.40 31st 5:43.24 29th 2:23.56 32nd
36th 342 Dan Lipscombe   43:17.80 +10:26.26 6:10.50 39th 7:45.90 36th 5:54.96 40th 7:43.06 40th 6:14.25 34th 6:51.58 39th 2:37.55 36th
37th 51 David Guthridge   43:24.50 +10:32.96 6:17.21 41st 7:53.41 38th 5:50.50 39th 7:21.70 37th 6:36.26 40th 6:33.53 38th 2:51.89 42nd
38th 49 Daniel Reeves   43:30.43 +10:38.89 6:44.44 44th 7:55.19 39th 6:06.00 41st 7:49.00 41st 6:34.19 39th 6:02.27 32nd 2:19.34 29th
39th 70 Riley Justins   43:41.83 +10:50.29 6:10.05 38th 9:49.40 44th 5:49.74 38th 6:38.30 34th 6:15.96 35th 6:13.28 36th 2:45.10 39th
40th 560 Shane Banfield   44:07.53 +11:15.99 5:48.81 32nd 8:01.20 40th 6:12.79 42nd 7:22.36 38th 6:30.25 37th 6:52.66 40th 3:19.46 43rd
41st 60 Josh Kvalheim   46:09.67 +13:18.13 6:21.10 42nd 9:28.66 43rd 5:49.69 37th 7:29.45 39th 6:51.85 41st 7:22.62 42nd 2:46.30 40th
42nd 317 Peter Cox   48:49.39 +15:57.85 6:31.85 43rd 8:38.50 42nd 6:29.71 44th 9:08.50 43rd 7:32.59 43rd 7:46.58 43rd 2:41.66 38th
43rd 538 Juan Gonzalez   49:37.62 +16:46.08 7:32.26 45th 10:38.82 45th 6:27.12 43rd 7:53.96 42nd 7:05.80 42nd 7:18.01 41st 2:41.65 37th
  312 Daniel Blake   DNF   5:20.19 14th 6:54.19 25th 4:59.44 11th                
  351 Cam Morris   DNF   4:54.31 2nd 6:12.86 5th                    

Super Masters Male (50+)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 494 David Empey   35:23.34   5:10.50 1st 6:17.50 1st 5:05.66 1st 6:14.85 3rd 5:28.14 1st 5:01.04 1st 2:05.65 1st
2nd 381 Wayne Thomas   37:06.72 +1:43.38 5:24.69 3rd 6:48.50 2nd 5:21.70 3rd 6:01.35 2nd 5:52.50 2nd 5:29.73 2nd 2:08.25 2nd
3rd 377 Philip Stanton   37:19.84 +1:56.50 5:23.00 2nd 6:50.51 3rd 5:13.10 2nd 5:59.19 1st 6:06.90 4th 5:38.85 3rd 2:08.29 3rd
4th 514 Chris Cormack   40:10.84 +4:47.50 5:52.00 4th 7:15.19 4th 5:28.11 4th 6:28.35 4th 6:05.76 3rd 6:22.08 4th 2:39.35 5th
5th 370 Bruce Rodda   43:06.93 +7:43.59 6:08.25 6th 7:49.15 6th 5:49.60 5th 7:20.60 6th 6:34.69 5th 6:59.14 5th 2:25.50 4th
6th 308 Scott Arnold   51:03.52 +15:40.18 6:03.55 5th 7:43.05 5th 6:28.41 6th 6:57.71 5th 8:38.70 7th 11:09.85 6th 4:02.25 6th=
7th 493 Daryl Grant   57:08.18 +21:44.84 7:23.59 7th 10:01.11 7th 6:58.71 7th 8:40.35 7th 8:10.50 6th 11:51.67 7th 4:02.25 6th=

Under 15 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 393 Katelyn Baker   44:28.14   6:13.00 1st 8:11.70 1st 6:31.40 2nd 7:26.44 2nd 6:46.15 1st 6:40.41 1st 2:39.04 1st
2nd 118 Selina Green   49:33.01 +5:04.87 7:24.29 2nd 8:50.50 2nd 6:20.06 1st 7:26.06 1st 8:14.29 2nd 8:02.35 2nd 3:15.46 2nd
3rd 399 Georgie Canning   59:45.97 +15:17.83 8:10.01 3rd 11:59.15 3rd 6:57.69 3rd 10:14.75 3rd 8:23.85 3rd 9:54.77 3rd 4:05.75 3rd

Under 15 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 93 Felix Moore   32:17.69   4:53.90 1st 5:58.40 1st 4:43.84 1st 5:10.60 1st 5:01.60 1st 4:33.94 2nd 1:55.41 1st
2nd 125 Zachariah Kelly   33:39.74 +1:22.05 5:21.81 8th 6:09.19 2nd 4:57.35 3rd 5:34.00 3rd 5:02.90 2nd 4:35.68 3rd 1:58.81 2nd
3rd 116 Ryan Lalor   33:46.57 +1:28.88 5:11.50 3rd 6:14.50 5th 4:59.86 6th 5:42.90 6th 5:06.69 3rd 4:30.83 1st 2:00.29 3rd
4th 430 Alex Newman   34:07.63 +1:49.94 5:11.00 2nd 6:12.39 3rd 4:58.40 4th 5:40.29 5th 5:10.00 4th 4:50.74 4th 2:04.81 4th
5th 101 Josh Nelder   34:53.77 +2:36.08 5:20.50 7th 6:13.19 4th 4:58.70 5th 5:35.91 4th 5:42.50 16th 4:57.22 5th 2:05.75 5th
6th 561 Max Pfahlert   34:57.11 +2:39.42 5:19.16 6th 6:22.91 6th 4:54.55 2nd 5:26.15 2nd 5:31.00 10th 5:04.79 6th 2:18.55 17th
7th 395 Callum Bowring   36:00.60 +3:42.91 5:15.65 4th 6:42.04 10th 5:19.71 21st 5:50.60 7th 5:29.65 9th 5:07.75 7th 2:15.20 15th
8th 110 Ned Hall   36:16.27 +3:58.58 5:29.75 11th 6:43.95 11th 5:07.00 10th 6:00.35 9th 5:20.69 5th 5:19.57 11th 2:14.96 14th
9th 123 Xavier Williams   36:24.77 +4:07.08 5:17.95 5th 6:36.21 9th 5:10.10 15th 6:01.40 11th 5:34.25 12th 5:31.20 19th 2:13.66 11th
10th 449 Dillon Thomas   36:28.66 +4:10.97 5:27.00 9th 6:48.95 16th 5:06.05 9th 6:17.86 22nd 5:29.40 8th 5:11.90 9th 2:07.50 6th
11th 429 Oliver Neil   36:38.64 +4:20.95 5:28.81 10th 6:44.39 12th 5:01.04 8th 6:05.65 13th 5:37.90 13th 5:10.66 8th 2:30.19 33rd
12th 127 Finn Connor   36:49.04 +4:31.35 5:45.59 23rd 6:47.91 15th 5:07.75 12th 6:16.05 21st 5:22.86 6th 5:17.77 10th 2:11.11 7th
13th 502 Zac Empey   37:21.27 +5:03.58 5:39.75 19th 6:44.75 13th 5:25.21 25th 6:08.29 15th 5:44.46 18th 5:24.67 12th 2:14.14 12th
14th 406 Ethan Donald   37:30.47 +5:12.78 5:35.81 15th 6:45.06 14th 5:07.15 11th 6:25.85 30th 5:46.05 21st 5:30.34 17th 2:20.21 21st
15th 450 Patrick Vanstan   37:42.24 +5:24.55 5:36.90 18th 6:34.56 8th 5:20.26 22nd 6:20.10 24th 6:01.56 31st 5:34.37 24th 2:14.49 13th
16th 521 Aussie Cormack   38:02.09 +5:44.40 5:41.97 22nd 6:56.34 21st 5:16.01 18th 6:03.24 12th 6:02.76 32nd 5:43.08 29th 2:18.69 18th
17th 81 Archie O'mahoney   38:16.34 +5:58.65 5:52.81 26th 7:06.41 28th 5:09.16 14th 6:10.76 18th 6:06.35 35th 5:28.25 15th 2:22.60 24th
18th 442 Isaac Richardson   38:21.70 +6:04.01 5:48.95 24th 6:56.36 22nd 5:26.41 29th 6:21.05 27th 5:51.10 25th 5:33.48 23rd 2:24.35 28th
19th 99 Joon Cashmere   38:25.59 +6:07.90 5:36.46 17th 6:54.55 18th 5:09.14 13th 6:19.94 23rd 6:26.25 48th 5:34.41 25th 2:24.84 29th
20th 29 Jos Waters   38:34.55 +6:16.86 6:03.65 35th 7:01.10 25th 5:18.96 19th 6:15.90 20th 5:41.40 15th 5:42.60 28th 2:30.94 35th
21st 523 Kevin Cosgriff   38:39.68 +6:21.99 6:00.81 32nd 7:10.01 30th 5:38.37 37th 6:24.01 29th 5:33.83 11th 5:32.30 21st 2:20.35 22nd
22nd 405 Declan De Wet   38:42.12 +6:24.43 5:57.04 29th 6:56.05 20th 5:26.00 27th 6:09.89 17th 6:22.40 46th 5:31.79 20th 2:18.95 19th
23rd 400 Hugh Canning   39:08.84 +6:51.15 5:52.16 25th 7:03.21 27th 5:29.15 30th 6:15.55 19th 6:07.35 37th 6:08.22 36th 2:13.20 10th
24th 124 Zac Rowland   39:09.44 +6:51.75 5:58.29 30th 7:22.85 37th 5:37.40 35th= 6:28.95 32nd 5:49.35 24th 5:29.60 16th 2:23.00 25th
25th 413 Wirra Gilson   39:10.51 +6:52.82 5:36.45 16th 7:01.85 26th 5:14.71 16th 6:08.35 16th 6:09.25 38th 6:10.25 38th 2:49.65 51st
26th 411 Tate Evans   39:15.17 +6:57.48 5:55.19 28th 7:19.46 35th 5:37.40 35th= 6:06.65 14th 6:17.60 42nd 5:45.82 31st 2:13.05 9th
27th 443 Jack Roche   39:21.53 +7:03.84 5:39.80 20th 6:56.00 19th 6:22.00 53rd 6:22.05 28th 5:43.00 17th 5:30.68 18th 2:48.00 46th
28th 112 Owen Takacs   39:22.42 +7:04.73 6:04.45 37th 7:06.65 29th 5:26.35 28th 6:29.06 33rd 5:47.75 23rd 5:45.57 30th 2:42.59 43rd
29th 397 Darcy Burton   39:32.61 +7:14.92 7:13.61 57th 6:51.25 17th 5:23.75 23rd 6:31.40 34th 5:38.66 14th 5:27.39 14th 2:26.55 31st
30th 432 Callum Northey   39:46.99 +7:29.30 6:14.60 41st 7:26.19 40th 5:31.50 31st 6:32.04 35th 6:00.60 29th 5:39.81 26th 2:22.25 23rd
31st 97 Jack Herczykowski   40:12.87 +7:55.18 5:41.41 21st 7:12.75 32nd 5:25.15 24th 6:25.90 31st 6:22.81 47th 6:34.40 45th 2:30.45 34th
32nd 107 Lewis Embley   40:20.01 +8:02.32 6:16.24 43rd 7:46.11 47th 5:50.10 46th 6:44.35 40th 5:46.06 22nd 5:40.25 27th 2:16.90 16th
33rd 426 Orlando Lynch   40:29.82 +8:12.13 6:03.29 34th 7:25.66 39th 5:47.10 43rd 6:33.36 36th 6:16.30 40th 5:59.21 35th 2:24.90 30th
34th 98 James Sarris   40:33.77 +8:16.08 6:32.11 46th 7:10.25 31st 5:25.45 26th 6:20.11 25th 5:45.06 19th 6:26.09 42nd 2:54.70 52nd
35th 391 Riley Andersen-King   40:37.68 +8:19.99 6:05.79 38th 7:31.16 43rd 5:34.00 33rd 7:05.60 46th 5:54.94 27th 5:49.84 32nd 2:36.35 40th=
36th 452 Thomas Westerbeek   40:37.97 +8:20.28 6:16.05 42nd 7:51.36 48th 5:33.20 32nd 6:43.91 39th 6:01.51 30th 5:52.20 33rd 2:19.74 20th
37th 420 Nelson James   41:03.38 +8:45.69 5:34.54 14th 6:57.50 23rd= 8:56.40 59th 5:55.85 8th 6:00.25 28th 5:27.13 13th 2:11.71 8th
38th 117 Sagi Cook   41:03.93 +8:46.24 6:25.59 44th 7:24.21 38th 5:41.35 40th 6:44.71 41st 6:15.79 39th 5:58.14 34th 2:34.14 38th
39th 403 James Cox   41:22.33 +9:04.64 5:54.81 27th 7:16.50 34th 5:19.70 20th 7:56.79 56th 6:21.60 45th 6:08.99 37th 2:23.94 27th
40th 416 Benjamin Harding   41:31.48 +9:13.79 6:12.75 40th 7:52.30 49th 5:45.00 42nd 6:45.20 43rd 6:05.41 34th 6:14.47 39th 2:36.35 40th=
41st 90 Cooper Rogers   41:43.66 +9:25.97 6:26.10 45th 7:31.04 42nd 5:39.04 38th 6:45.19 42nd 6:18.71 43rd 6:29.43 43rd 2:34.15 39th
42nd 407 Marcus Edleston   41:55.31 +9:37.62 6:01.81 33rd 7:13.96 33rd 6:08.89 51st 7:03.10 45th 6:02.90 33rd 6:39.76 46th 2:44.89 44th
43rd 92 Daniel Bell   41:58.37 +9:40.68 6:04.25 36th 9:00.81 54th 5:40.66 39th 6:34.31 37th 5:52.85 26th 6:18.74 40th 2:26.75 32nd
44th 115 Riley Hall   42:38.62 +10:20.93 7:15.85 58th 7:21.60 36th 5:48.56 45th 6:45.60 44th 6:16.85 41st 6:21.35 41st 2:48.81 47th
45th 78 Angus Takacs   42:43.25 +10:25.56 6:38.60 49th 7:35.80 44th 5:47.81 44th 7:13.54 50th 6:06.36 36th 6:31.64 44th 2:49.50 50th
46th 91 Crestor Lyne   43:48.04 +11:30.35 6:40.21 50th 7:28.90 41st 5:54.50 47th 7:09.61 48th 6:27.91 49th 7:18.01 50th 2:48.90 49th
47th 84 Ben Boston   44:08.22 +11:50.53 6:36.54 47th 8:07.00 50th 5:36.71 34th 7:08.20 47th 6:19.96 44th 7:19.96 51st 2:59.85 54th
48th 424 Matt Leembruggen   44:10.04 +11:52.35 6:06.65 39th 7:45.40 46th 6:20.35 52nd 7:12.45 49th 6:54.16 52nd 7:03.72 49th 2:47.31 45th
49th 412 Austin Gillies   45:34.99 +13:17.30 7:04.50 55th 9:03.40 55th 6:05.89 48th 7:35.66 53rd 6:32.25 50th 6:42.00 47th 2:31.29 36th
50th 445 Tom Routley   45:43.91 +13:26.22 7:01.86 54th 8:24.35 51st 6:08.44 50th 7:22.90 51st 6:56.80 53rd 6:54.50 48th 2:55.06 53rd
51st 404 Ben Dall'Oglio   46:39.92 +14:22.23 6:37.79 48th 8:28.90 52nd 5:43.70 41st 7:52.60 55th 7:15.90 56th 7:32.17 54th 3:08.86 57th
52nd 95 Hayden Kelynack   47:29.20 +15:11.51 5:59.85 31st 7:42.46 45th 13:30.19 61st 6:35.31 38th 5:45.75 20th 5:32.39 22nd 2:23.25 26th
53rd 83 Bailey Edbrooke   48:56.30 +16:38.61 6:56.56 53rd 9:46.40 58th 6:38.86 54th 8:11.36 58th 7:23.14 57th 7:20.78 52nd 2:39.20 42nd
54th 80 Archie Hall   50:36.80 +18:19.11 7:47.46 59th 9:59.41 59th 6:39.84 55th 7:45.35 54th 7:09.85 55th 8:13.29 55th 3:01.60 55th
55th 500 Tyson Grant   51:12.78 +18:55.09 10:59.26 62nd 9:27.43 56th 6:07.17 49th 7:29.02 52nd 6:53.04 51st 7:28.04 53rd 2:48.82 48th
56th 394 Tom Block   51:32.32 +19:14.63 7:08.65 56th 9:30.96 57th 7:23.54 58th 8:31.70 59th 7:01.85 54th 8:53.03 57th 3:02.59 56th
57th 447 Oliver Startin   51:58.68 +19:40.99 6:51.56 52nd 8:54.39 53rd 7:19.54 57th 8:08.19 57th 8:33.80 58th 8:46.20 56th 3:25.00 59th
58th 543 William Mace   64:31.02 +32:13.33 5:31.50 13th 6:27.94 7th 5:00.75 7th 6:00.90 10th 5:27.56 7th 33:30.97 60th 2:31.40 37th
59th 105 Lachlan Burgess   65:48.33 +33:30.64 9:45.15 60th 11:19.35 61st 7:15.50 56th 10:42.60 60th 10:13.06 60th 12:12.81 58th 4:19.86 60th
60th 106 Levi Karantonis   71:07.27 +38:49.58 10:00.25 61st 11:18.84 60th 12:28.65 60th 11:34.75 61st 10:14.41 61st 12:18.42 59th 3:11.95 58th
  409 Riley Edwards   DNF   5:30.95 12th 6:57.50 23rd= 5:14.79 17th 6:20.35 26th 9:47.04 59th        
  392 Hayden Baker   DNF   6:48.12 51st                        

Under 17 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 496 Elise Empey   35:48.98   5:32.95 2nd 6:34.40 1st 5:08.81 1st 5:55.79 1st 5:29.30 1st 4:56.63 1st 2:11.10 1st
2nd 422 Lia Ladbrook   36:50.93 +1:01.95 5:30.51 1st 6:36.11 2nd 5:17.00 3rd 6:08.80 2nd 5:39.60 2nd 5:20.81 2nd 2:18.10 3rd
3rd 79 Arabella Green   38:11.23 +2:22.25 5:41.45 3rd 7:05.41 3rd 5:15.00 2nd 6:11.60 3rd 5:51.21 3rd 5:47.06 3rd 2:19.50 4th
4th 88 Claire Bowring   39:57.07 +4:08.09 5:51.11 4th 7:09.11 4th 5:35.85 4th 6:36.44 4th 6:17.75 4th 6:10.31 4th 2:16.50 2nd

Under 17 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 114 Patrick Lalor   31:20.21   4:48.05 3rd 5:44.75 1st 4:34.91 2nd 5:08.91 2nd 4:58.29 2nd 4:18.35 1st 1:46.95 1st
2nd 31 Lachie Forbes   31:31.74 +0:11.53 4:44.75 2nd 5:56.96 6th 4:40.19 5th 5:06.19 1st 4:51.81 1st 4:24.20 3rd 1:47.64 2nd
3rd 418 Ethan Hutchinson   32:10.80 +0:50.59 4:52.50 5th 5:49.91 3rd 4:40.00 4th 5:13.89 5th 5:21.35 24th 4:23.71 2nd 1:49.44 3rd
4th 121 Ty Bowey   32:25.43 +1:05.22 4:41.45 1st 5:54.94 5th 4:34.60 1st 5:09.19 3rd 5:12.55 14th 4:36.65 10th 2:16.05 42nd
5th 87 Callan Piper   32:37.19 +1:16.98 4:55.85 8th 5:54.85 4th 4:43.09 6th 5:35.00 17th 5:01.55 5th 4:36.39 9th 1:50.46 5th
6th 436 Keegan Pope   32:38.01 +1:17.80 5:09.41 14th 5:47.86 2nd 4:37.66 3rd 5:09.20 4th 5:04.46 7th 4:58.58 23rd 1:50.84 6th
7th 423 Hugo Lane   32:47.71 +1:27.50 4:54.25 6th 6:14.04 19th 4:49.00 12th 5:26.24 8th 4:59.69 3rd 4:32.89 5th 1:51.60 7th
8th 434 Ethan Parker   32:53.54 +1:33.33 4:54.90 7th 6:06.44 11th 4:48.39 10th 5:25.89 7th 5:07.56 11th 4:37.06 11th 1:53.30 8th
9th 132 Jake Grayson   32:55.83 +1:35.62 4:58.10 9th 5:57.40 7th 4:54.85 18th 5:29.19 11th 5:15.00 17th 4:31.08 4th 1:50.21 4th
10th 428 Bayley McKenzie   33:03.47 +1:43.26 4:50.61 4th 5:58.41 8th 4:54.75 17th 5:23.85 6th 5:15.46 18th 4:42.14 15th 1:58.25 17th
11th 104 Kobe Bell   33:05.70 +1:45.49 5:11.16 22nd 6:01.05 9th 4:47.55 9th 5:34.79 16th 5:00.14 4th 4:35.61 7th 1:55.40 13th
12th 437 Will Pope   33:13.09 +1:52.88 4:59.46 10th 6:12.59 16th 4:45.80 7th 5:26.90 9th 5:07.44 10th 4:46.55 18th 1:54.35 10th
13th 138 Lukas Kessler   33:20.13 +1:59.92 5:10.84 20th 6:14.14 20th 4:48.75 11th 5:27.29 10th 5:06.01 8th 4:37.35 12th 1:55.75 14th
14th 444 Tom Roche   33:30.75 +2:10.54 5:10.10 17th 6:02.60 10th 4:50.64 14th 5:29.26 12th 5:12.94 16th 4:41.71 14th 2:03.50 26th
15th 76 Samson Kelly   33:33.71 +2:13.50 5:10.61 18th 6:11.60 15th 4:51.06 15th 5:45.00 24th 5:06.41 9th 4:35.53 6th 1:53.50 9th
16th 419 Edwin James   33:37.70 +2:17.49 5:05.25 13th 6:07.66 13th 4:47.51 8th 5:48.46 30th 5:10.71 13th 4:43.42 16th 1:54.69 11th
17th 94 Gus Macdonald   33:45.00 +2:24.79 5:14.14 23rd 6:09.20 14th 4:50.19 13th 5:34.06 15th 5:10.70 12th 4:45.06 17th 2:01.65 24th
18th 410 Zane El-Afifi   33:58.35 +2:38.14 5:10.79 19th 6:13.35 17th 4:57.10 22nd 5:33.31 13th 5:16.55 21st 4:46.96 19th 2:00.29 22nd
19th 425 Ethan Lucioni   34:00.41 +2:40.20 5:04.00 12th 6:15.15 21st 4:57.05 21st 5:37.16 18th 5:17.41 22nd 4:51.79 20th 1:57.85 16th
20th 96 Jack Apted   34:09.25 +2:49.04 5:16.40 24th 6:20.80 23rd= 4:58.40 24th 5:45.26 26th 5:12.60 15th 4:35.93 8th 1:59.86 21st
21st 108 Luke Barlow   34:15.61 +2:55.40 5:09.51 15th= 6:24.85 26th 4:59.50 27th 5:47.15 28th 5:03.41 6th 4:55.28 21st 1:55.91 15th
22nd 414 Daniel Hall   34:25.82 +3:05.61 5:11.11 21st 6:20.05 22nd 4:51.25 16th 5:33.56 14th 5:27.95 30th 5:00.85 25th 2:01.05 23rd
23rd 86 Brodie Walker   34:42.79 +3:22.58 5:19.60 28th 6:06.90 12th 4:55.10 19th 5:39.94 19th 5:16.19 20th 5:25.66 40th 1:59.40 19th
24th 401 Harry Cook   34:47.78 +3:27.57 5:26.86 36th 6:23.90 25th 5:01.84 30th 5:41.71 21st 5:15.50 19th 5:02.92 27th 1:55.05 12th
25th 522 Dylan Cosgriff   34:48.69 +3:28.48 5:09.51 15th= 6:27.00 27th 5:00.56 29th 5:47.39 29th 5:23.15 27th 5:02.04 26th 1:59.04 18th
26th 478 Lachlan Oates   35:15.00 +3:54.79 5:18.01 26th 6:38.91 36th 4:59.40 25th 5:56.15 32nd 5:23.11 26th 4:59.92 24th 1:59.50 20th
27th 476 Luca Alessi   35:16.22 +3:56.01 5:26.10 35th 6:20.80 23rd= 5:00.39 28th 5:40.75 20th 5:38.40 37th 5:06.17 29th 2:03.61 27th
28th 440 Riley Reid   35:20.41 +4:00.20 4:59.94 11th 6:13.45 18th 4:56.11 20th 6:01.09 36th 5:46.85 40th 5:18.82 35th 2:04.15 29th=
29th 32 Nick Meharry   35:32.98 +4:12.77 5:29.04 37th 6:40.15 37th 5:06.41 35th 5:42.16 22nd 5:23.80 28th 5:07.61 30th 2:03.81 28th
30th 451 Sacha Verrocchio   35:39.93 +4:19.72 5:24.20 31st 6:28.95 30th 5:09.14 36th 5:46.56 27th 5:35.45 35th 5:09.03 32nd 2:06.60 32nd
31st 566 Ollie Huf   35:47.61 +4:27.40 5:18.41 27th 6:28.40 29th 5:13.30 40th 5:57.05 33rd 5:43.39 39th 4:56.42 22nd 2:10.64 37th
32nd 431 Tom Newman   35:47.63 +4:27.42 5:23.55 29th 6:33.55 33rd 5:03.50 33rd 6:13.25 39th 5:19.50 23rd 5:05.74 28th 2:08.54 34th
33rd 453 Hamish Whyte   36:22.36 +5:02.15 5:17.06 25th 6:32.46 32nd 5:24.29 47th 6:10.00 38th 5:29.50 31st 5:24.90 39th 2:04.15 29th=
34th 408 Blair Edwards   36:30.79 +5:10.58 5:23.86 30th 6:44.70 40th 5:03.16 32nd 5:45.10 25th 6:19.00 48th 5:08.17 31st 2:06.80 33rd
35th 320 Matthew Doyle   36:31.97 +5:11.76 5:29.85 38th 7:00.04 44th 5:09.56 37th 6:05.86 37th 5:22.14 25th 5:12.73 33rd 2:11.79 38th
36th 446 Stewart Stanton   36:44.86 +5:24.65 5:30.50 39th 6:52.55 42nd 5:04.85 34th 6:18.05 42nd 5:35.20 34th 5:20.36 36th 2:03.35 25th
37th 427 Lachlan Matthews   36:45.44 +5:25.23 5:24.65 33rd 6:41.86 39th 5:10.85 38th 5:52.86 31st 5:49.95 43rd 5:23.92 37th 2:21.35 47th
38th 477 Tyson Fitzgerald   36:49.22 +5:29.01 5:24.51 32nd 6:40.81 38th 5:16.84 42nd 6:14.00 40th 5:46.89 41st 5:14.07 34th 2:12.10 39th
39th 421 Thomas Joncic   37:11.20 +5:50.99 5:25.10 34th 6:35.59 34th 5:11.56 39th 5:57.54 34th 6:17.55 47th 5:34.76 43rd 2:09.10 35th
40th 82 Bailey Campbell   37:50.48 +6:30.27 5:42.94 46th 6:38.54 35th 5:02.25 31st 5:58.54 35th 5:34.45 33rd 6:32.17 48th 2:21.59 49th
41st 433 Max Oliver   38:18.42 +6:58.21 5:49.69 47th 7:04.70 46th 5:38.95 48th 6:27.21 44th 5:33.25 32nd 5:32.47 42nd 2:12.15 40th
42nd 579 Rickyray Smits   38:35.41 +7:15.20 5:39.69 45th 7:00.96 45th 5:18.25 44th 7:20.80 48th 5:27.11 29th 5:39.44 45th 2:09.16 36th
43rd 417 Finn Howard   38:43.78 +7:23.57 5:30.56 40th 7:09.54 49th 5:48.54 50th 6:15.05 41st 6:03.60 44th 5:35.13 44th 2:21.36 48th
44th 435 Zack Pethybridge   39:24.76 +8:04.55 5:50.85 48th 7:34.40 51st 5:58.30 51st 6:31.44 45th 5:49.60 42nd 5:24.47 38th 2:15.70 41st
45th 562 Zach Delzoppo   40:07.81 +8:47.60 5:58.10 49th 7:35.51 52nd 5:44.34 49th 6:23.94 43rd 6:13.46 46th 5:51.92 47th 2:20.54 45th
46th 113 Owen Twyford   40:37.36 +9:17.15 6:02.60 51st 7:07.56 47th 5:21.54 45th 6:37.90 46th 6:06.89 45th 6:58.43 49th 2:22.44 50th
47th 398 Jacob Bush   48:06.02 +16:45.81 5:38.80 43rd 6:32.40 31st 5:18.21 43rd 16:10.10 52nd 6:21.00 49th 5:44.35 46th 2:21.16 46th
48th 542 Jake Hansson   48:24.76 +17:04.55 6:35.76 54th 8:51.10 54th 6:10.69 53rd 7:52.84 51st 6:48.65 50th 9:07.22 50th 2:58.50 52nd
49th 396 Andrew Brown   50:23.77 +19:03.56 6:26.35 53rd 8:18.21 53rd 7:22.75 54th 7:46.90 50th 8:01.81 51st 9:11.95 51st 3:15.80 53rd
50th 89 Cody Gioia   53:39.74 +22:19.53 5:35.46 41st 6:45.91 41st 5:14.90 41st 22:30.61 53rd 5:42.09 38th 5:32.46 41st 2:18.31 44th
51st 402 Aidan Cousins   56:14.26 +24:54.05 5:37.50 42nd 6:28.10 28th 4:58.04 23rd 5:43.75 23rd 5:35.61 36th 25:34.26 52nd 2:17.00 43rd
52nd 448 Sam Stephens   58:41.32 +27:21.11 5:39.44 44th 7:08.80 48th 4:59.44 26th 6:57.95 47th 27:10.35 52nd 4:41.04 13th 2:04.30 31st
  120 Tomasz Maliszewski   DNF   6:03.55 52nd 7:21.80 50th 6:05.15 52nd 7:42.65 49th         2:31.29 51st
  122 Will Brown   DNF   5:59.94 50th 6:59.05 43rd 5:24.20 46th 22:46.96 54th            
  111 Ollie Hollins   DNF                              
  34 Tom Greenshields   DNF                              

Veteran Female (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 390 Laura Zagorski   38:55.12   5:33.90 1st 6:51.35 1st 5:28.86 1st 6:33.29 1st 6:10.41 1st 5:45.76 1st 2:31.55 1st

Veteran Male (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 61 Kevin King   31:32.66   4:46.91 1st 5:50.20 1st 4:36.60 1st 5:04.00 1st 5:03.75 2nd 4:22.35 1st 1:48.85 1st
2nd 134 Chris Halshaw   32:52.07 +1:19.41 4:57.35 5th 6:03.25 5th 4:51.85 5th 5:27.24 5th 5:02.40 1st 4:37.78 2nd 1:52.20 4th
3rd 492 Bret Murray   33:03.01 +1:30.35 4:48.25 2nd 5:56.30 2nd 4:47.46 4th 5:22.60 3rd 5:25.15 8th 4:51.40 5th 1:51.85 3rd
4th 305 Brendan Anderson   33:34.21 +2:01.55 4:58.16 6th 6:02.75 4th 4:39.05 2nd 5:22.56 2nd 5:18.11 3rd 5:23.83 18th 1:49.75 2nd
5th 350 Tait Moore   33:51.41 +2:18.75 4:54.56 4th 6:13.81 6th 4:53.50 6th 5:36.85 7th 5:30.64 9th 4:49.50 4th 1:52.55 5th
6th 42 Hugh Feggans   34:18.86 +2:46.20 5:04.31 7th 6:23.35 8th 5:06.55 11th 5:35.19 6th 5:18.81 4th 4:55.20 6th 1:55.45 6th
7th 71 Robert Bell   35:12.34 +3:39.68 5:17.25 8th 6:22.60 7th 5:00.44 10th 5:39.94 8th 5:36.89 12th 5:09.67 11th 2:05.55 14th
8th 333 Justin Harmer   35:16.61 +3:43.95 5:23.10 13th 6:27.40 10th 5:11.50 14th 6:04.00 14th 5:22.06 5th 4:45.71 3rd 2:02.84 8th
9th 520 Steele Fisher   35:21.70 +3:49.04 5:20.76 12th 6:31.59 14th 4:57.75 7th 5:46.29 10th 5:23.75 7th 5:15.90 16th 2:05.66 15th
10th 368 Sam Robertson   35:53.52 +4:20.86 5:18.95 10th 6:28.64 12th 4:59.16 9th 6:02.45 13th 5:41.00 15th 5:16.22 17th 2:07.10 17th
11th 364 David Random   35:56.56 +4:23.90 5:27.85 16th 6:44.25 17th 5:16.75 19th 5:53.34 11th 5:31.75 10th= 4:56.42 7th 2:06.20 16th
12th 318 Mitch Crowley   36:01.72 +4:29.06 5:17.80 9th 6:27.45 11th 4:58.60 8th 6:15.96 21st 5:55.64 21st 4:59.01 8th 2:07.26 18th
13th 314 Marek Cankov   36:02.85 +4:30.19 5:26.90 15th 6:46.31 19th 5:09.85 13th 5:42.25 9th 5:43.30 17th 5:10.89 13th 2:03.35 9th
14th 65 Matt Trayling   36:08.21 +4:35.55 5:32.85 18th 6:26.86 9th 5:13.30 15th 6:10.85 19th 5:31.75 10th= 5:02.55 9th 2:10.05 21st
15th 311 Warren Bell   36:18.42 +4:45.76 5:19.01 11th 6:28.70 13th 5:24.71 25th 6:06.71 16th 5:42.19 16th 5:12.80 14th 2:04.30 11th
16th 512 Ben Hallyburton   36:30.95 +4:58.29 5:36.40 21st 6:43.60 16th 5:14.46 18th 6:08.35 18th 5:38.31 13th 5:05.48 10th 2:04.35 12th
17th 513 Carson George   37:03.35 +5:30.69 5:31.06 17th 6:39.78 15th 5:17.84 20th 6:00.38 12th 5:52.10 19th 5:33.92 21st 2:08.27 19th
18th 547 Moose Thompson   37:08.04 +5:35.38 5:33.95 19th 6:45.89 18th 5:19.60 21st 6:04.51 15th 5:55.29 20th 5:24.95 19th 2:03.85 10th
19th 353 Daniel Neilsen   37:13.61 +5:40.95 5:37.66 22nd 6:51.94 22nd 5:29.20 26th 6:16.64 23rd 5:38.54 14th 5:09.84 12th 2:09.79 20th
20th 58 John Harvey   37:20.56 +5:47.90 5:52.41 25th 6:48.44 20th 5:14.35 16th 6:16.06 22nd 5:49.56 18th 5:15.19 15th 2:04.55 13th
21st 373 Tom Shipton   37:34.22 +6:01.56 5:23.35 14th 6:49.75 21st 5:07.46 12th 6:13.30 20th 5:59.89 24th 5:39.03 22nd 2:21.44 25th
22nd 539 Kyle Creek   37:36.44 +6:03.78 5:39.60 23rd 6:54.50 24th 5:14.45 17th 6:08.10 17th 5:57.45 23rd 5:29.54 20th 2:12.80 22nd
23rd 340 Chris Jarrett   38:54.12 +7:21.46 5:35.85 20th 6:52.06 23rd 5:22.06 23rd 6:26.65 24th 6:21.50 27th 5:43.46 23rd 2:32.54 28th
24th 55 Hamish O'Neill   39:10.67 +7:38.01 4:52.10 3rd 5:57.35 3rd 4:46.35 3rd 5:27.00 4th 5:22.81 6th 10:49.11 29th 1:55.95 7th
25th 578 Bren Webb   39:51.21 +8:18.55 5:47.60 24th 7:25.75 25th 5:21.25 22nd 6:45.34 27th 6:13.60 26th 5:52.11 25th 2:25.56 27th
26th 378 Philip Staszczyk   40:18.23 +8:45.57 5:53.16 26th 7:54.15 28th 5:46.31 28th 6:32.69 26th 6:06.90 25th 5:46.73 24th 2:18.29 23rd
27th 62 Lucas Hemsley   40:47.16 +9:14.50 6:08.10 27th 7:36.75 26th 5:23.45 24th 6:27.90 25th 6:38.85 28th 6:09.11 27th 2:23.00 26th
28th 367 Harold Roa   40:55.74 +9:23.08 6:20.54 28th 7:39.31 27th 5:45.45 27th 7:01.85 28th 5:56.75 22nd 5:52.13 26th 2:19.71 24th
29th 338 Tom I'anson   45:37.68 +14:05.02 6:29.06 29th 8:19.51 29th 5:57.05 29th 7:43.60 29th 7:49.79 29th 6:21.92 28th 2:56.75 29th

E-Bike Pro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Copperhead

Elite Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Copperhead S2 - Outlaw S3 - Gang Gangs S4 - Trigger Happy S5 - Stone Fly S6 - Clancy's Run S7 - Special Stage.
1st 28 Rachel Hore   40:38.30   5:35.39 1st 5:19.89 1st 5:29.36 2nd 6:31.04 2nd 9:44.49 2nd 5:51.04 2nd 2:07.09 1st
2nd 322 Tanya Faux   40:44.01 +0:05.71 5:49.61 2nd 5:27.72 2nd 5:28.96 1st 6:30.61 1st 9:35.71 1st 5:42.65 1st 2:08.75 2nd
3rd 525 Melissa Anset   45:52.96 +5:14.66 6:38.67 4th 6:35.63 5th 5:36.33 3rd 7:12.21 3rd 10:25.24 3rd 6:30.89 3rd 2:53.99 3rd
4th 467 Goele Schmitz   48:05.72 +7:27.42 6:57.81 5th 6:28.86 4th 5:57.60 4th 7:25.40 4th 10:58.14 4th 6:59.96 4th 3:17.95 4th
  140 Tess Underhill   DNF   6:16.91 3rd 5:35.22 3rd 6:43.60 5th                

Elite Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Copperhead S2 - Outlaw S3 - Gang Gangs S4 - Trigger Happy S5 - Stone Fly S6 - Clancy's Run S7 - Special Stage.
1st 17 Paul Van der Ploeg   32:22.27   4:39.94 4th 4:07.58 2nd 4:21.55 1st 5:20.10 3rd 7:28.25 1st 4:46.35 1st 1:38.50 1st
2nd 11 Alistair Farley   32:33.06 +0:10.79 4:38.66 3rd 4:08.33 4th 4:22.85 2nd 5:19.45 1st 7:34.96 2nd 4:48.61 2nd 1:40.20 3rd
3rd 139 Jordan Powell   32:38.90 +0:16.63 4:35.81 1st 4:07.77 3rd 4:25.75 3rd 5:19.76 2nd 7:40.91 3rd 4:49.46 3rd 1:39.44 2nd
4th 85 Tim Eaton   33:25.12 +1:02.85 4:36.44 2nd 4:07.07 1st 4:40.61 7th 5:30.81 5th 7:47.19 4th 4:53.60 4th 1:49.40 8th
5th 13 Dave Habicht   34:13.88 +1:51.61 4:53.41 12th 4:15.83 8th 4:41.06 8th 5:32.60 6th 8:04.95 8th 5:00.84 5th 1:45.19 5th
6th 583 Murray Stephens   34:16.78 +1:54.51 4:47.75 6th 4:14.50 7th 4:35.06 4th 5:39.60 8th 7:57.75 7th 5:00.91 6th 2:01.21 22nd
7th 16 Lionel Sequera   34:21.06 +1:58.79 4:48.04 7th 4:08.97 5th 4:36.69 5th 5:26.81 4th 7:53.15 6th 5:45.50 22nd 1:41.90 4th
8th 456 Oscar Bowditch   34:35.23 +2:12.96 4:52.44 10th 4:20.75 9th 4:44.94 10th 5:35.71 7th 8:08.79 9th 5:06.25 9th 1:46.35 6th
9th 472 Will Tarenidis   34:45.13 +2:22.86 4:59.86 15th 4:35.39 17th 4:38.50 6th 5:40.01 9th 7:52.31 5th 5:01.65 7th 1:57.41 18th
10th 455 Keenan Bird   34:57.11 +2:34.84 4:50.55 9th 4:13.69 6th 4:47.15 13th 5:50.10 18th 8:12.65 12th 5:09.26 11th 1:53.71 14th
11th 18 Travis Dawkins   35:09.45 +2:47.18 4:47.61 5th 4:28.39 14th 4:45.41 12th 5:44.75 12th 8:19.70 14th 5:13.40 13th 1:50.19 9th
12th 495 David Maggs   35:14.64 +2:52.37 4:49.10 8th 4:28.45 15th 4:53.70 19th 5:45.94 13th 8:11.90 11th 5:13.50 14th 1:52.05 11th
13th 527 Tom Anderson   35:20.08 +2:57.81 4:55.15 14th 4:30.88 16th 4:52.35 18th 5:42.70 11th 8:11.70 10th 5:09.05 10th 1:58.25 21st
14th 15 Josh Roe   35:39.98 +3:17.71 4:54.79 13th 4:22.30 10th 4:45.25 11th 5:50.65 20th 8:28.20 16th 5:21.15 18th 1:57.64 19th
15th 136 Andrew Howieson   35:41.77 +3:19.50 5:04.69 18th 4:23.44 12th 4:50.00 14th= 5:46.54 15th 8:34.14 19th 5:10.06 12th 1:52.90 12th
16th 12 Andrew Sharp   35:41.91 +3:19.64 5:00.35 17th 4:22.57 11th 4:50.10 17th 5:51.29 21st 8:28.79 17th 5:14.25 16th 1:54.56 16th
17th 546 Lachlan Norris   35:44.30 +3:22.03 5:13.00 22nd 4:52.93 23rd 4:43.37 9th 5:42.61 10th 8:14.78 13th 5:03.85 8th 1:53.76 15th
18th 454 Will Arnott   35:49.57 +3:27.30 4:52.45 11th 4:24.13 13th 4:50.05 16th 5:50.50 19th 8:42.40 22nd 5:18.50 17th 1:51.54 10th
19th 10 Alex Ferguson   36:06.05 +3:43.78 5:00.25 16th 4:45.65 22nd 4:56.21 21st 5:46.61 16th 8:35.94 20th 5:14.10 15th 1:47.29 7th
20th 30 Scott Graham   36:48.81 +4:26.54 5:05.86 19th 4:37.61 18th 4:54.91 20th 5:58.50 22nd 8:37.35 21st 5:37.29 21st 1:57.29 17th
21st 468 Connor Scholz   37:02.46 +4:40.19 5:09.05 20th 5:16.03 24th 4:50.00 14th= 5:47.79 17th 8:33.75 18th 5:27.79 19th 1:58.05 20th
22nd 14 Gabriel Amigo III   37:08.65 +4:46.38 5:15.80 23rd 4:40.74 20th 4:57.81 22nd 5:46.20 14th 8:24.06 15th 5:58.00 23rd 2:06.04 24th
23rd 474 Adam Vesey   37:16.87 +4:54.60 5:17.81 24th 4:42.11 21st 5:05.00 23rd 6:02.90 23rd 8:46.20 23rd 5:29.40 20th 1:53.45 13th
24th 544 Ben Thompson   39:10.81 +6:48.54 5:09.95 21st 4:38.43 19th 5:10.50 24th 6:19.31 24th 9:20.41 24th 6:26.91 24th 2:05.30 23rd

Expert Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Copperhead S2 - Outlaw S3 - Gang Gangs S4 - Trigger Happy S5 - Stone Fly S6 - Clancy's Run S7 - Special Stage.
1st 20 Samantha Mcmahon   46:21.70   6:16.10 1st 6:11.49 1st 6:13.15 1st 7:28.16 1st 10:53.94 1st 6:44.85 1st 2:34.01 1st
2nd 459 Tessa De Vries   49:47.87 +3:26.17 6:59.30 3rd 6:59.30 3rd 6:16.25 2nd 7:55.65 3rd 11:27.36 2nd 7:08.90 3rd 3:01.11 3rd
3rd 19 Eleanor Pierce   50:19.34 +3:57.64 6:16.90 2nd 6:29.07 2nd 6:29.85 3rd 7:54.70 2nd 13:31.96 3rd 7:00.16 2nd 2:36.70 2nd
4th 74 Sarah Thompson   67:15.08 +20:53.38 8:54.30 4th 12:18.04 4th 8:11.55 4th 9:27.35 4th 14:49.35 4th 9:35.30 4th 3:59.19 4th

Expert Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Copperhead S2 - Outlaw S3 - Gang Gangs S4 - Trigger Happy S5 - Stone Fly S6 - Clancy's Run S7 - Special Stage.
1st 457 Sam Broderick   36:45.77   4:55.36 2nd 4:39.52 3rd 4:50.75 1st 5:55.10 2nd 8:57.19 4th 5:30.35 2nd 1:57.50 2nd
2nd 470 Reuben Sleight   36:53.67 +0:07.90 5:10.46 3rd 4:38.49 2nd 4:54.20 2nd 5:50.86 1st 8:39.41 2nd 5:42.00 3rd 1:58.25 3rd
3rd 24 Nick Curtis   37:23.25 +0:37.48 4:54.76 1st 4:33.14 1st 5:03.66 3rd 6:04.35 4th 8:52.19 3rd 5:45.50 5th 2:09.65 10th
4th 375 Michael Sorley   37:36.90 +0:51.13 5:18.09 6th 4:49.22 4th 5:35.00 12th 5:56.60 3rd 8:37.80 1st 5:26.50 1st 1:53.69 1st
5th 21 Chris Richards   38:48.81 +2:03.04 5:18.35 8th 4:56.13 5th 5:19.71 8th 6:21.41 7th 9:08.85 6th 5:42.41 4th 2:01.95 6th
6th 126 Daniel Alexander   38:55.80 +2:10.03 5:25.39 9th 5:02.06 7th 5:04.04 4th 6:09.85 5th 9:09.40 7th 5:57.66 8th 2:07.40 8th
7th 464 Andrew O'dwyer   39:53.09 +3:07.32 5:29.94 10th 5:04.70 8th 5:10.95 6th 6:34.10 10th 9:32.46 8th 5:57.29 7th 2:03.65 7th
8th 131 Flynn Trewavis   40:03.28 +3:17.51 5:11.79 4th 5:31.04 11th 5:09.60 5th 6:12.60 6th 9:07.30 5th 6:50.10 13th 2:00.85 5th
9th 517 Hugh Peters   40:11.81 +3:26.04 5:18.25 7th 4:58.61 6th 5:25.85 10th 6:31.21 9th 9:59.45 11th 5:58.68 9th 1:59.76 4th
10th 458 Lachlan Curtis   40:24.83 +3:39.06 5:14.20 5th 5:18.95 9th 5:21.29 9th 6:30.85 8th 9:44.69 9th 5:55.35 6th 2:19.50 11th
11th 22 Jack Parr   40:53.17 +4:07.40 5:45.79 11th 5:20.15 10th 5:14.15 7th 6:35.29 11th 9:46.25 10th 6:04.04 10th 2:07.50 9th
12th 25 Sam Jackson-Maher   44:14.51 +7:28.74 5:53.70 12th 6:19.30 12th 5:31.20 11th 6:49.00 12th 10:44.50 12th 6:06.00 11th 2:50.81 13th
13th 545 Jordan Crombie   46:13.27 +9:27.50 6:17.35 13th 6:26.26 13th 6:07.70 13th 7:12.49 13th 10:46.10 13th 6:41.66 12th 2:41.71 12th

Under 19 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - Copperhead S2 - Outlaw S3 - Gang Gangs S4 - Trigger Happy S5 - Stone Fly S6 - Clancy's Run S7 - Special Stage.
1st 38 Jack Hewish   34:00.15   4:44.35 1st 4:24.90 1st 4:33.90 1st 5:32.90 2nd 7:57.36 1st 5:01.25 1st 1:45.49 1st
2nd 462 Nick Huf   34:53.51 +0:53.36 4:51.00 2nd 4:25.83 2nd 4:38.46 2nd 5:28.75 1st 8:05.66 2nd 5:26.31 3rd 1:57.50 7th
3rd 498 Mathew Empey   35:18.76 +1:18.61 4:51.50 3rd 4:28.06 3rd 4:43.81 3rd 5:46.25 5th 8:06.89 3rd 5:07.25 2nd 2:15.00 17th
4th 40 Mitchell Cohen   35:39.29 +1:39.14 5:01.31 5th 4:34.60 4th 4:51.69 5th 5:35.75 3rd 8:16.14 4th 5:27.85 4th 1:51.95 2nd
5th 461 Lachy Huf   35:58.84 +1:58.69 5:00.24 4th 4:41.84 6th 4:45.44 4th 5:38.36 4th 8:30.75 5th 5:28.41 5th 1:53.80 3rd
6th 463 Jordie Miller   37:22.76 +3:22.61 5:10.19 8th 4:35.45 5th 4:55.20 6th 5:51.25 6th 9:25.86 15th 5:28.56 6th 1:56.25 4th
7th 572 Tom Mcleod   37:30.21 +3:30.06 5:05.60 7th 4:46.84 7th 5:04.25 10th 6:10.15 10th 8:51.06 7th 5:34.90 9th 1:57.41 6th
8th 36 Ben Longmuir   38:12.19 +4:12.04 5:01.51 6th 4:52.68 8th 5:01.75 7th 6:09.25 8th 9:14.65 11th 5:36.44 11th 2:15.91 18th
9th 471 Noah Tarenidis   38:21.13 +4:20.98 5:16.24 9th 4:55.47 11th 5:04.81 11th 6:09.11 7th 8:53.29 8th 6:04.05 18th 1:58.16 8th
10th 567 Jonah Cosgriff   38:40.73 +4:40.58 5:51.45 19th 5:18.24 17th 5:02.54 8th 6:09.35 9th 8:48.39 6th 5:34.21 8th 1:56.55 5th
11th 388 Sam Wyeth   38:43.31 +4:43.16 5:16.94 11th 4:53.67 10th 5:12.50 14th 6:25.79 17th 9:02.66 10th 5:41.59 13th 2:10.16 14th
12th 526 Paddy Davis   38:55.84 +4:55.69 5:19.00 12th 4:59.33 12th 5:12.61 15th 6:16.85 12th 9:17.66 13th 5:48.04 15th 2:02.35 9th
13th 469 Hayden Shaw   38:58.16 +4:58.01 5:25.40 15th 4:52.88 9th 5:15.65 16th 6:20.06 14th 9:16.61 12th 5:42.06 14th 2:05.50 12th
14th 357 Finnegan Paton   39:10.03 +5:09.88 5:46.94 17th 5:03.81 15th 5:07.84 12th 6:21.29 15th 9:02.41 9th 5:30.50 7th 2:17.24 19th
15th 41 Tom Meharry   39:46.62 +5:46.47 5:29.95 16th 4:59.35 13th 5:24.66 19th 6:22.71 16th 9:31.90 16th 5:53.35 16th 2:04.70 11th
16th 465 Daniel Omalley   39:58.26 +5:58.11 5:50.59 18th 5:25.07 19th 5:10.06 13th 6:14.00 11th 9:19.70 14th 5:55.40 17th 2:03.44 10th
17th 33 Oscar O'mahoney   40:12.33 +6:12.18 5:16.85 10th 5:15.47 16th 5:16.36 17th 6:36.00 18th 9:56.75 17th 5:40.40 12th 2:10.50 15th
18th 466 Tyler Quick   43:04.44 +9:04.29 5:54.29 21st 5:23.78 18th 5:39.20 22nd 6:53.60 20th 10:34.70 18th 6:20.51 19th 2:18.36 20th
19th 460 James Dempster   43:30.52 +9:30.37 5:57.25 22nd 5:27.13 20th 5:35.69 21st 6:51.39 19th 11:02.70 20th 6:22.90 20th 2:13.46 16th
20th 475 Darcy Williams   44:30.20 +10:30.05 5:52.64 20th 5:44.67 21st 5:33.74 20th 7:48.50 24th 10:41.95 19th 6:27.39 21st 2:21.31 21st
21st 37 Hugh Mayer   61:01.15 +27:01.00 5:21.56 14th 6:26.16 23rd 5:23.56 18th 7:02.06 21st 27:04.75 21st 7:07.25 22nd 2:35.81 22nd
22nd 35 Alex Kyriakopoulos   62:42.74 +28:42.59 6:04.06 23rd 6:10.53 22nd 6:00.81 24th 7:23.04 22nd 27:11.90 22nd 7:09.30 23rd 2:43.10 23rd
  473 Henry Turner   DNF   5:19.95 13th 5:02.28 14th 5:03.11 9th 6:17.34 13th     5:35.75 10th 2:05.56 13th
  39 Jude Keane   DNF   6:27.00 24th 6:34.50 24th 5:56.15 23rd 7:46.04 23rd         2:57.91 24th
Course Results

Enduro Amateur

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind S1 - Gang Gangs S2 - Trigger Happy S3 - Misty Twisty S4 - Clancy's Run S5 - Copperhead S6- Outlaw S7 - Special Stage
1st 114 Patrick Lalor   Under 17 Male 31:20.21   4:48.05 8th 5:44.75 3rd 4:34.91 2nd 5:08.91 4th 4:58.29 3rd 4:18.35 1st 1:46.95 2nd
2nd 31 Lachie Forbes   Under 17 Male 31:31.74 +0:11.53 4:44.75 4th 5:56.96 14th 4:40.19 10th 5:06.19 3rd 4:51.81 1st 4:24.20 4th 1:47.64 4th
3rd 61 Kevin King   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 31:32.66 +0:12.45 4:46.91 7th 5:50.20 10th 4:36.60 4th 5:04.00 2nd 5:03.75 11th 4:22.35 2nd 1:48.85 5th
4th 343 Ryan Long   Masters Male (40-49) 31:51.83 +0:31.62 4:46.06 6th 5:42.40 1st 4:38.75 7th 5:09.39 7th 5:10.16 24th 4:37.52 18th= 1:47.55 3rd
5th 380 Con Thermos   E-Bike Amateur 32:00.60 +0:40.39 4:40.29 1st 5:47.10 5th 4:35.85 3rd 5:11.65 9th 5:10.45 25th 4:48.51 39th 1:46.75 1st
6th 324 Andrew Firth   E-Bike Amateur 32:03.99 +0:43.78 4:50.00 10th 5:50.00 9th 4:38.04 6th 5:00.94 1st 5:16.05 39th 4:37.52 18th= 1:51.44 12th
7th 418 Ethan Hutchinson   Under 17 Male 32:10.80 +0:50.59 4:52.50 14th 5:49.91 8th 4:40.00 9th 5:13.89 12th 5:21.35 54th 4:23.71 3rd 1:49.44 6th
8th 93 Felix Moore   Under 15 Male 32:17.69 +0:57.48 4:53.90 17th 5:58.40 17th 4:43.84 14th 5:10.60 8th 5:01.60 7th 4:33.94 9th 1:55.41 28th
9th 53 Gareth Blom   E-Bike Amateur 32:19.36 +0:59.15 4:45.80 5th 5:44.56 2nd 4:49.00 23rd= 5:12.19 10th 5:08.64 21st 4:43.72 29th 1:55.45 29th=
10th 347 Troy Mccarthy   E-Bike Amateur 32:20.86 +1:00.65 4:42.11 3rd 5:49.89 7th 4:48.50 21st 5:13.85 11th 5:15.25 36th 4:37.76 20th 1:53.50 19th=
11th 121 Ty Bowey   Under 17 Male 32:25.43 +1:05.22 4:41.45 2nd 5:54.94 12th 4:34.60 1st 5:09.19 5th 5:12.55 29th 4:36.65 15th 2:16.05 141st
12th 87 Callan Piper   Under 17 Male 32:37.19 +1:16.98 4:55.85 23rd 5:54.85 11th 4:43.09 13th 5:35.00 42nd 5:01.55 6th 4:36.39 14th 1:50.46 10th
13th 436 Keegan Pope   Under 17 Male 32:38.01 +1:17.80 5:09.41 43rd 5:47.86 6th 4:37.66 5th 5:09.20 6th 5:04.46 13th 4:58.58 61st 1:50.84 11th
14th 63 Matt Molijn   Masters Male (40-49) 32:38.79 +1:18.58 4:52.95 15th 5:46.70 4th 4:51.85 31st= 5:40.00 57th 5:06.50 16th 4:27.24 5th 1:53.55 21st
15th 423 Hugo Lane   Under 17 Male 32:47.71 +1:27.50 4:54.25 18th 6:14.04 45th 4:49.00 23rd= 5:26.24 20th 4:59.69 4th 4:32.89 8th 1:51.60 13th
16th 57 Jj O`connell   Sport Male 32:51.54 +1:31.33 4:53.81 16th 6:07.39 28th 4:43.05 12th 5:25.66 17th 5:08.50 20th 4:40.07 23rd 1:53.06 17th
17th 134 Chris Halshaw   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 32:52.07 +1:31.86 4:57.35 24th 6:03.25 23rd 4:51.85 31st= 5:27.24 24th 5:02.40 8th 4:37.78 21st 1:52.20 15th
18th 382 Dan Tough   Masters Male (40-49) 32:52.68 +1:32.47 4:50.89 12th 6:02.80 22nd 4:42.85 11th 5:31.04 31st 4:52.36 2nd 5:02.90 71st 1:49.84 8th
19th 434 Ethan Parker   Under 17 Male 32:53.54 +1:33.33 4:54.90 21st 6:06.44 25th 4:48.39 20th 5:25.89 18th 5:07.56 19th 4:37.06 16th 1:53.30 18th
20th 132 Jake Grayson   Under 17 Male 32:55.83 +1:35.62 4:58.10 25th 5:57.40 16th 4:54.85 44th= 5:29.19 26th 5:15.00 35th 4:31.08 7th 1:50.21 9th
21st 492 Bret Murray   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 33:03.01 +1:42.80 4:48.25 9th 5:56.30 13th 4:47.46 17th 5:22.60 14th 5:25.15 65th 4:51.40 42nd 1:51.85 14th
22nd 428 Bayley McKenzie   Under 17 Male 33:03.47 +1:43.26 4:50.61 11th 5:58.41 18th 4:54.75 42nd 5:23.85 15th 5:15.46 37th 4:42.14 26th 1:58.25 37th
23rd 104 Kobe Bell   Under 17 Male 33:05.70 +1:45.49 5:11.16 56th= 6:01.05 19th 4:47.55 19th 5:34.79 41st 5:00.14 5th 4:35.61 11th 1:55.40 27th
24th 437 Will Pope   Under 17 Male 33:13.09 +1:52.88 4:59.46 28th 6:12.59 39th 4:45.80 15th 5:26.90 22nd 5:07.44 18th 4:46.55 35th= 1:54.35 22nd
25th 135 Rob Steep   Masters Male (40-49) 33:19.24 +1:59.03 5:00.21 31st 6:06.86 26th 4:54.04 39th 5:24.56 16th 5:11.31 28th 4:43.61 28th 1:58.65 41st
26th 386 Anakin Williams   Sport Male 33:20.08 +1:59.87 4:58.50 27th 6:04.96 24th 4:55.61 48th 5:26.85 21st 5:14.06 32nd 4:45.10 33rd 1:55.00 25th
27th 138 Lukas Kessler   Under 17 Male 33:20.13 +1:59.92 5:10.84 52nd 6:14.14 46th 4:48.75 22nd 5:27.29 25th 5:06.01 14th 4:37.35 17th 1:55.75 31st
28th 444 Tom Roche   Under 17 Male 33:30.75 +2:10.54 5:10.10 46th 6:02.60 20th 4:50.64 27th 5:29.26 28th 5:12.94 31st 4:41.71 25th 2:03.50 65th
29th 76 Samson Kelly   Under 17 Male 33:33.71 +2:13.50 5:10.61 49th 6:11.60 35th 4:51.06 28th 5:45.00 71st 5:06.41 15th 4:35.53 10th 1:53.50 19th=
30th 305 Brendan Anderson   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 33:34.21 +2:14.00 4:58.16 26th 6:02.75 21st 4:39.05 8th 5:22.56 13th 5:18.11 46th 5:23.83 112th 1:49.75 7th
31st 133 Adam Flower   Sport Male 33:35.07 +2:14.86 5:11.59 59th 6:12.35 36th= 4:50.20 26th 5:42.90 66th= 5:04.05 12th 4:39.29 22nd 1:54.69 23rd=
32nd 419 Edwin James   Under 17 Male 33:37.70 +2:17.49 5:05.25 39th 6:07.66 29th 4:47.51 18th 5:48.46 80th 5:10.71 27th 4:43.42 27th 1:54.69 23rd=
33rd 48 Damian Walsh   Masters Male (40-49) 33:39.64 +2:19.43 5:04.75 37th= 6:08.90 30th 4:54.29 40th 5:32.79 35th 5:14.75 33rd 4:46.55 35th= 1:57.61 35th
34th 125 Zachariah Kelly   Under 15 Male 33:39.74 +2:19.53 5:21.81 90th 6:09.19 31st 4:57.35 53rd 5:34.00 39th 5:02.90 9th 4:35.68 12th 1:58.81 42nd
35th 94 Gus Macdonald   Under 17 Male 33:45.00 +2:24.79 5:14.14 65th 6:09.20 32nd 4:50.19 25th 5:34.06 40th 5:10.70 26th 4:45.06 32nd 2:01.65 55th
36th 116 Ryan Lalor   Under 15 Male 33:46.57 +2:26.36 5:11.50 58th 6:14.50 47th 4:59.86 66th 5:42.90 66th= 5:06.69 17th 4:30.83 6th 2:00.29 49th=
37th 350 Tait Moore   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 33:51.41 +2:31.20 4:54.56 20th 6:13.81 44th 4:53.50 36th= 5:36.85 46th 5:30.64 77th 4:49.50 40th 1:52.55 16th
38th 44 Antoni Stolarek   Sport Male 33:52.74 +2:32.53 4:59.60 29th 6:14.80 48th 4:52.19 33rd 5:45.15 73rd 5:14.81 34th 4:43.79 30th 2:02.40 60th
39th 307 Jason Archer   Masters Male (40-49) 33:58.00 +2:37.79 4:55.81 22nd 6:10.44 33rd 5:00.11 67th 5:30.41 30th 5:19.96 50th 5:02.67 70th 1:58.60 40th
40th 410 Zane El-Afifi   Under 17 Male 33:58.35 +2:38.14 5:10.79 51st 6:13.35 42nd 4:57.10 52nd 5:33.31 36th 5:16.55 41st 4:46.96 37th 2:00.29 49th=
41st 52 David Leach   Masters Male (40-49) 33:58.75 +2:38.54 5:02.75 33rd 6:10.46 34th 4:54.80 43rd 5:32.10 33rd 5:28.84 72nd 4:47.71 38th 2:02.09 58th=
42nd 425 Ethan Lucioni   Under 17 Male 34:00.41 +2:40.20 5:04.00 35th 6:15.15 50th 4:57.05 51st 5:37.16 48th= 5:17.41 43rd 4:51.79 43rd 1:57.85 36th
43rd 430 Alex Newman   Under 15 Male 34:07.63 +2:47.42 5:11.00 54th 6:12.39 38th 4:58.40 56th= 5:40.29 58th 5:10.00 22nd 4:50.74 41st 2:04.81 79th
44th 96 Jack Apted   Under 17 Male 34:09.25 +2:49.04 5:16.40 70th 6:20.80 58th= 4:58.40 56th= 5:45.26 74th 5:12.60 30th 4:35.93 13th 1:59.86 48th
45th 108 Luke Barlow   Under 17 Male 34:15.61 +2:55.40 5:09.51 44th= 6:24.85 69th 4:59.50 65th 5:47.15 78th 5:03.41 10th 4:55.28 51st 1:55.91 32nd
46th 45 Clinton Lemaitre   Masters Male (40-49) 34:16.28 +2:56.07 5:06.31 40th 6:22.56 64th 5:03.00 83rd 5:29.60 29th 5:17.06 42nd 4:57.14 57th 2:00.61 51st
47th 42 Hugh Feggans   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 34:18.86 +2:58.65 5:04.31 36th 6:23.35 67th 5:06.55 102nd 5:35.19 43rd 5:18.81 47th 4:55.20 49th= 1:55.45 29th=
48th 511 Alex Judd   Sport Male 34:23.39 +3:03.18 5:09.25 41st= 6:24.95 70th 4:56.06 49th 5:43.60 69th 5:17.60 44th 4:53.43 47th 1:58.50 39th
49th 414 Daniel Hall   Under 17 Male 34:25.82 +3:05.61 5:11.11 55th 6:20.05 57th 4:51.25 29th 5:33.56 37th 5:27.95 70th 5:00.85 65th 2:01.05 53rd
50th 130 Nicholas Mulligan   Masters Male (40-49) 34:31.09 +3:10.88 5:14.50 67th= 6:15.04 49th 5:00.26 68th 5:42.20 64th 5:19.69 49th 4:57.31 60th 2:02.09 58th=
51st 540 Rodrigo Bravo   Masters Male (40-49) 34:32.38 +3:12.17 5:11.71 61st 6:18.30 54th 5:03.54 86th 5:38.68 53rd 5:21.29 53rd 4:55.96 52nd 2:02.90 62nd
52nd 313 Ryan Blakis   Sport Male 34:32.45 +3:12.24 5:26.50 115th 6:28.41 80th 4:55.31 47th 5:37.05 47th 5:10.15 23rd 4:44.59 31st 2:10.44 113th
53rd 326 Sam Furphy   Sport Male 34:37.20 +3:16.99 5:10.96 53rd 6:12.35 36th= 4:51.45 30th 5:33.95 38th 5:47.05 135th 5:00.13 64th 2:01.31 54th
54th 310 Oliver Beaumont   Sport Male 34:41.49 +3:21.28 5:11.16 56th= 6:29.15 87th 4:52.29 34th 5:37.44 51st 5:21.15 52nd 4:55.20 49th= 2:15.10 134th
55th 582 Justin McKenzie   Masters Male (40-49) 34:41.74 +3:21.53 5:13.01 64th 6:22.45 63rd 4:53.65 38th 5:36.54 45th 5:41.75 117th 4:55.10 48th 1:59.24 45th
56th 86 Brodie Walker   Under 17 Male 34:42.79 +3:22.58 5:19.60 85th 6:06.90 27th 4:55.10 46th 5:39.94 55th= 5:16.19 40th 5:25.66 124th 1:59.40 46th
57th 362 Todd Quick   E-Bike Amateur 34:47.56 +3:27.35 5:00.50 32nd 6:30.10 90th 4:53.00 35th 5:32.70 34th 5:37.10 103rd 5:15.25 98th 1:58.91 43rd
58th 401 Harry Cook   Under 17 Male 34:47.78 +3:27.57 5:26.86 117th 6:23.90 68th 5:01.84 79th 5:41.71 62nd 5:15.50 38th 5:02.92 72nd 1:55.05 26th
59th 522 Dylan Cosgriff   Under 17 Male 34:48.69 +3:28.48 5:09.51 44th= 6:27.00 73rd 5:00.56 73rd 5:47.39 79th 5:23.15 62nd 5:02.04 68th 1:59.04 44th
60th 361 Kane Quick   E-Bike Amateur 34:53.29 +3:33.08 5:04.75 37th= 6:20.90 60th 4:53.50 36th= 5:31.06 32nd 5:35.00 96th 5:23.02 109th 2:05.06 80th=
61st 101 Josh Nelder   Under 15 Male 34:53.77 +3:33.56 5:20.50 88th 6:13.19 41st 4:58.70 59th 5:35.91 44th 5:42.50 122nd 4:57.22 58th 2:05.75 86th
62nd 331 Alex Gunn   Masters Male (40-49) 34:57.00 +3:36.79 5:14.35 66th 6:31.00 93rd 5:02.85 82nd 5:38.35 52nd 5:33.29 88th 4:52.95 45th 2:04.21 74th
63rd 561 Max Pfahlert   Under 15 Male 34:57.11 +3:36.90 5:19.16 81st 6:22.91 66th 4:54.55 41st 5:26.15 19th 5:31.00 78th 5:04.79 73rd 2:18.55 153rd
64th 23 Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia   Sport Male 35:02.60 +3:42.39 5:26.25 114th 6:19.85 56th 5:05.00 94th 5:53.91 91st 5:17.80 45th 4:52.58 44th 2:07.21 93rd
65th 499 Scott Pimlott   Masters Male (40-49) 35:03.30 +3:43.09 5:09.25 41st= 6:22.25 62nd 5:03.85 89th 5:40.80 60th 5:32.16 85th 5:05.05 74th 2:09.94 111th
66th 64 Matt Palmer   Sport Male 35:08.40 +3:48.19 5:12.81 63rd 6:21.75 61st 5:00.84 76th 5:52.25 87th 5:31.54 80th 5:01.81 67th 2:07.40 95th
67th 243 Bryce Collins   Sport Male 35:09.81 +3:49.60 5:21.85 91st 6:17.56 53rd 5:06.10 99th 5:58.50 100th 5:31.95 84th 4:53.00 46th 2:00.85 52nd
68th 71 Robert Bell   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:12.34 +3:52.13 5:17.25 73rd 6:22.60 65th 5:00.44 71st 5:39.94 55th= 5:36.89 102nd 5:09.67 86th 2:05.55 82nd
69th 478 Lachlan Oates   Under 17 Male 35:15.00 +3:54.79 5:18.01 76th 6:38.91 113th 4:59.40 62nd 5:56.15 95th 5:23.11 61st 4:59.92 63rd 1:59.50 47th
70th 73 Sam Jobson   Sport Male 35:15.17 +3:54.96 5:14.50 67th= 6:28.75 84th= 5:04.10 90th= 5:57.89 99th 5:22.56 57th 5:05.32 75th 2:02.05 57th
71st 476 Luca Alessi   Under 17 Male 35:16.22 +3:56.01 5:26.10 113th 6:20.80 58th= 5:00.39 70th 5:40.75 59th 5:38.40 108th 5:06.17 78th 2:03.61 67th
72nd 332 Richard Harding   Masters Male (40-49) 35:16.49 +3:56.28 5:19.50 84th 6:32.40 95th= 5:03.55 87th 5:43.20 68th 5:33.69 89th 4:56.19 53rd 2:07.96 98th
73rd 333 Justin Harmer   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:16.61 +3:56.40 5:23.10 96th 6:27.40 75th 5:11.50 120th 6:04.00 116th 5:22.06 55th 4:45.71 34th 2:02.84 61st
74th 440 Riley Reid   Under 17 Male 35:20.41 +4:00.20 4:59.94 30th 6:13.45 43rd 4:56.11 50th 6:01.09 109th 5:46.85 133rd 5:18.82 103rd 2:04.15 72nd=
75th 520 Steele Fisher   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:21.70 +4:01.49 5:20.76 89th 6:31.59 94th 4:57.75 54th 5:46.29 75th 5:23.75 63rd 5:15.90 99th 2:05.66 85th
76th 494 David Empey   Super Masters Male (50+) 35:23.34 +4:03.13 5:10.50 48th 6:17.50 52nd 5:05.66 97th 6:14.85 145th 5:28.14 71st 5:01.04 66th 2:05.65 83rd=
77th 363 Phillip Radisich   Masters Male (40-49) 35:28.21 +4:08.00 5:23.45 98th 6:30.61 92nd 5:00.36 69th 5:51.06 86th 5:31.90 83rd 5:07.27 80th 2:03.56 66th
78th 32 Nick Meharry   Under 17 Male 35:32.98 +4:12.77 5:29.04 123rd 6:40.15 116th 5:06.41 101st 5:42.16 63rd 5:23.80 64th 5:07.61 81st 2:03.81 68th
79th 337 Greg Hutchinson   Masters Male (40-49) 35:35.91 +4:15.70 5:26.00 112th 6:29.85 89th 5:14.96 135th 5:49.15 81st 5:31.31 79th 5:06.24 79th 1:58.40 38th
80th 349 Tim Meyers   Sport Male 35:36.15 +4:15.94 5:12.39 62nd 6:18.70 55th 4:54.85 44th= 5:39.31 54th 5:50.10 142nd 5:38.95 156th 2:01.85 56th
81st 47 Dale Nelder   Masters Male (40-49) 35:37.22 +4:17.01 5:19.00 79th 6:37.69 110th 5:05.15 95th 5:46.85 77th 5:23.05 60th 5:09.93 88th 2:15.55 138th
82nd 451 Sacha Verrocchio   Under 17 Male 35:39.93 +4:19.72 5:24.20 102nd 6:28.95 86th 5:09.14 110th= 5:46.56 76th 5:35.45 98th 5:09.03 85th 2:06.60 90th
83rd 586 Richard Swindel-hurst   Sport Male 35:41.81 +4:21.60 5:26.80 116th 6:39.46 114th 5:13.35 127th 6:01.75 112th 5:26.14 66th 4:57.25 59th 1:57.06 34th
84th 372 Dan Schulz   E-Bike Amateur 35:45.93 +4:25.72 5:10.26 47th 6:28.65 82nd 5:04.66 92nd 5:37.16 48th= 5:41.25 115th 5:39.84 160th 2:04.11 71st
85th 566 Ollie Huf   Under 17 Male 35:47.61 +4:27.40 5:18.41 77th 6:28.40 79th 5:13.30 125th= 5:57.05 97th 5:43.39 125th 4:56.42 54th= 2:10.64 114th
86th 431 Tom Newman   Under 17 Male 35:47.63 +4:27.42 5:23.55 99th= 6:33.55 100th 5:03.50 85th 6:13.25 142nd 5:19.50 48th 5:05.74 77th 2:08.54 104th
87th 325 Sam Foura   Sport Male 35:48.97 +4:28.76 5:11.61 60th 6:32.61 98th 5:03.60 88th 5:50.54 84th 5:37.60 105th 5:27.36 126th 2:05.65 83rd=
88th 496 Elise Empey   Under 17 Female 35:48.98 +4:28.77 5:32.95 134th 6:34.40 101st 5:08.81 109th 5:55.79 92nd 5:29.30 73rd 4:56.63 56th 2:11.10 115th
89th 368 Sam Robertson   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:53.52 +4:33.31 5:18.95 78th 6:28.64 81st 4:59.16 61st 6:02.45 114th 5:41.00 114th 5:16.22 100th 2:07.10 92nd
90th 364 David Random   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 35:56.56 +4:36.35 5:27.85 121st 6:44.25 124th 5:16.75 139th 5:53.34 89th 5:31.75 81st= 4:56.42 54th= 2:06.20 89th
91st 365 Stuart Richardson   Masters Male (40-49) 35:57.43 +4:37.22 5:16.91 71st 6:27.31 74th 5:04.10 90th= 5:50.09 83rd 5:35.70 100th 5:20.92 108th 2:22.40 175th
92nd 26 Andrew Barlow   Masters Male (40-49) 36:00.41 +4:40.20 5:22.75 93rd 6:35.40 103rd 5:00.80 75th 5:56.20 96th 5:33.80 90th 5:11.81 92nd 2:19.65 159th
93rd 395 Callum Bowring   Under 15 Male 36:00.60 +4:40.39 5:15.65 69th 6:42.04 121st 5:19.71 154th 5:50.60 85th 5:29.65 76th 5:07.75 82nd 2:15.20 135th
94th 318 Mitch Crowley   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:01.72 +4:41.51 5:17.80 74th 6:27.45 76th 4:58.60 58th 6:15.96 151st 5:55.64 161st 4:59.01 62nd 2:07.26 94th
95th 314 Marek Cankov   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:02.85 +4:42.64 5:26.90 118th 6:46.31 132nd 5:09.85 115th 5:42.25 65th 5:43.30 124th 5:10.89 90th 2:03.35 63rd=
96th 327 Esteban Garces Sierra   Sport Male 36:06.13 +4:45.92 5:25.54 110th 6:29.19 88th 5:11.21 119th 5:58.84 102nd 5:27.66 69th 5:25.00 121st 2:08.69 105th
97th 65 Matt Trayling   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:08.21 +4:48.00 5:32.85 133rd 6:26.86 72nd 5:13.30 125th= 6:10.85 137th 5:31.75 81st= 5:02.55 69th 2:10.05 112th
98th 515 David Ducker   Sport Male 36:10.96 +4:50.75 5:24.31 103rd 6:36.10 107th 5:06.25 100th 5:49.94 82nd 5:34.65 95th 5:24.22 114th 2:15.49 136th
99th 356 James Osmond   Sport Male 36:15.06 +4:54.85 5:25.15 108th 6:45.10 129th 5:12.35 122nd 6:02.40 113th 5:32.75 86th 5:07.86 83rd 2:09.45 109th
100th 110 Ned Hall   Under 15 Male 36:16.27 +4:56.06 5:29.75 124th 6:43.95 123rd 5:07.00 103rd 6:00.35 105th 5:20.69 51st 5:19.57 104th 2:14.96 132nd
101st 311 Warren Bell   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:18.42 +4:58.21 5:19.01 80th 6:28.70 83rd 5:24.71 175th 6:06.71 122nd 5:42.19 120th 5:12.80 95th 2:04.30 75th=
102nd 453 Hamish Whyte   Under 17 Male 36:22.36 +5:02.15 5:17.06 72nd 6:32.46 97th 5:24.29 174th 6:10.00 135th 5:29.50 75th 5:24.90 119th 2:04.15 72nd=
103rd 123 Xavier Williams   Under 15 Male 36:24.77 +5:04.56 5:17.95 75th 6:36.21 109th 5:10.10 116th 6:01.40 111th 5:34.25 92nd 5:31.20 137th 2:13.66 128th
104th 449 Dillon Thomas   Under 15 Male 36:28.66 +5:08.45 5:27.00 119th 6:48.95 136th 5:06.05 98th 6:17.86 157th 5:29.40 74th 5:11.90 93rd 2:07.50 96th
105th 408 Blair Edwards   Under 17 Male 36:30.79 +5:10.58 5:23.86 101st 6:44.70 126th 5:03.16 84th 5:45.10 72nd 6:19.00 203rd 5:08.17 84th 2:06.80 91st
106th 512 Ben Hallyburton   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 36:30.95 +5:10.74 5:36.40 148th= 6:43.60 122nd 5:14.46 131st 6:08.35 128th= 5:38.31 107th 5:05.48 76th 2:04.35 77th
107th 320 Matthew Doyle   Under 17 Male 36:31.97 +5:11.76 5:29.85 125th 7:00.04 165th 5:09.56 114th 6:05.86 119th 5:22.14 56th 5:12.73 94th 2:11.79 118th
108th 519 Philip Beard   Sport Male 36:33.13 +5:12.92 5:22.89 94th 6:35.89 106th 5:17.00 141st= 5:59.25 104th 5:37.36 104th 5:23.34 110th 2:17.40 147th
109th 429 Oliver Neil   Under 15 Male 36:38.64 +5:18.43 5:28.81 122nd 6:44.39 125th 5:01.04 77th 6:05.65 118th 5:37.90 106th 5:10.66 89th 2:30.19 194th
110th 541 Shane Ford   Masters Male (40-49) 36:39.60 +5:19.39 5:19.30 83rd 6:41.35 119th 5:24.04 172nd 5:53.90 90th 6:03.90 176th 5:11.06 91st 2:06.05 88th
111th 383 Alex Turner   Sport Male 36:41.93 +5:21.72 5:10.65 50th 6:35.81 105th 5:02.75 81st 6:00.56 107th 5:52.44 149th 5:44.72 170th 2:15.00 133rd
112th 321 Peter Erhardt   Masters Male (40-49) 36:44.35 +5:24.14 5:23.55 99th= 6:33.04 99th 5:08.71 108th 5:41.35 61st 5:54.25 155th 5:43.66 168th 2:19.79 162nd
113th 315 Samuel Carlton   Sport Male 36:44.46 +5:24.25 5:31.10 131st 6:30.36 91st 5:10.71 117th 5:56.00 94th 5:51.79 146th 5:36.35 151st 2:08.15 99th
114th 446 Stewart Stanton   Under 17 Male 36:44.86 +5:24.65 5:30.50 126th 6:52.55 146th 5:04.85 93rd 6:18.05 158th 5:35.20 97th 5:20.36 105th 2:03.35 63rd=
115th 427 Lachlan Matthews   Under 17 Male 36:45.44 +5:25.23 5:24.65 105th 6:41.86 120th 5:10.85 118th 5:52.86 88th 5:49.95 141st 5:23.92 113th 2:21.35 168th
116th 127 Finn Connor   Under 15 Male 36:49.04 +5:28.83 5:45.59 173rd 6:47.91 133rd 5:07.75 107th 6:16.05 152nd 5:22.86 59th 5:17.77 101st 2:11.11 116th
117th 477 Tyson Fitzgerald   Under 17 Male 36:49.22 +5:29.01 5:24.51 104th 6:40.81 118th 5:16.84 140th 6:14.00 144th 5:46.89 134th 5:14.07 96th 2:12.10 119th
118th 422 Lia Ladbrook   Under 17 Female 36:50.93 +5:30.72 5:30.51 127th 6:36.11 108th 5:17.00 141st= 6:08.80 131st 5:39.60 112th 5:20.81 107th 2:18.10 150th
119th 569 Matthew Jernejcic   Sport Male 36:52.58 +5:32.37 5:20.44 87th 6:56.89 157th 4:58.75 60th 6:27.89 178th 5:40.51 113th 5:24.26 115th 2:03.84 69th
120th 68 Phil Emanuel   Masters Male (40-49) 37:01.39 +5:41.18 5:19.19 82nd 6:25.09 71st 5:00.51 72nd 6:44.25 205th 5:58.10 166th 5:25.04 122nd 2:09.21 108th
121st 513 Carson George   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 37:03.35 +5:43.14 5:31.06 130th 6:39.78 115th 5:17.84 144th 6:00.38 106th 5:52.10 148th 5:33.92 145th 2:08.27 101st
122nd 381 Wayne Thomas   Super Masters Male (50+) 37:06.72 +5:46.51 5:24.69 106th 6:48.50 135th 5:21.70 162nd 6:01.35 110th 5:52.50 150th 5:29.73 133rd 2:08.25 100th
123rd 547 Moose Thompson   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 37:08.04 +5:47.83 5:33.95 137th 6:45.89 130th 5:19.60 152nd 6:04.51 117th 5:55.29 160th 5:24.95 120th 2:03.85 70th
124th 421 Thomas Joncic   Under 17 Male 37:11.20 +5:50.99 5:25.10 107th 6:35.59 104th 5:11.56 121st 5:57.54 98th 6:17.55 199th 5:34.76 148th 2:09.10 106th
125th 353 Daniel Neilsen   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 37:13.61 +5:53.40 5:37.66 158th 6:51.94 144th 5:29.20 188th 6:16.64 155th 5:38.54 110th 5:09.84 87th 2:09.79 110th
126th 344 Justin Lukacs   Masters Male (40-49) 37:14.93 +5:54.72 5:37.59 157th 6:50.21 138th 5:15.30 137th 6:07.85 124th 5:47.10 136th 5:23.79 111th 2:13.09 126th
127th 377 Philip Stanton   Super Masters Male (50+) 37:19.84 +5:59.63 5:23.00 95th 6:50.51 139th 5:13.10 124th 5:59.19 103rd 6:06.90 183rd= 5:38.85 155th 2:08.29 102nd
128th 58 John Harvey   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 37:20.56 +6:00.35 5:52.41 187th 6:48.44 134th 5:14.35 129th 6:16.06 153rd 5:49.56 139th 5:15.19 97th 2:04.55 78th
129th 502 Zac Empey   Under 15 Male 37:21.27 +6:01.06 5:39.75 164th 6:44.75 127th 5:25.21 177th 6:08.29 127th 5:44.46 126th 5:24.67 118th 2:14.14 129th
130th 46 Craig Moore   Masters Male (40-49) 37:23.12 +6:02.91 5:34.71 141st 6:50.80 140th 5:18.90 149th 6:15.95 150th 5:42.15 119th 5:25.11 123rd 2:15.50 137th
131st 406 Ethan Donald   Under 15 Male 37:30.47 +6:10.26 5:35.81 144th 6:45.06 128th 5:07.15 105th 6:25.85 173rd= 5:46.05 131st 5:30.34 134th 2:20.21 163rd
132nd 373 Tom Shipton   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 37:34.22 +6:14.01 5:23.35 97th 6:49.75 137th 5:07.46 106th 6:13.30 143rd 5:59.89 168th 5:39.03 157th 2:21.44 170th
133rd 539 Kyle Creek   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 37:36.44 +6:16.23 5:39.60 162nd 6:54.50 150th 5:14.45 130th 6:08.10 125th 5:57.45 165th 5:29.54 131st 2:12.80 122nd
134th 352 Luke Neave   Masters Male (40-49) 37:38.82 +6:18.61 5:36.40 148th= 6:50.86 141st 5:23.10 168th 6:09.44 133rd 5:53.61 154th 5:29.41 130th 2:16.00 140th
135th 345 Ben Marron   Sport Male 37:41.46 +6:21.25 5:36.40 148th= 7:02.16 169th 5:18.39 148th 6:28.16 180th 5:45.70 128th 5:24.65 117th 2:06.00 87th
136th 450 Patrick Vanstan   Under 15 Male 37:42.24 +6:22.03 5:36.90 154th 6:34.56 102nd 5:20.26 155th 6:20.10 162nd 6:01.56 172nd 5:34.37 146th 2:14.49 131st
137th 359 Jason Peters   Masters Male (40-49) 37:43.99 +6:23.78 5:36.56 153rd 6:55.20 152nd 5:18.05 145th 6:08.50 130th 5:58.96 167th 5:29.22 129th 2:17.50 148th
138th 323 Andre Fernandez   Sport Male 37:49.59 +6:29.38 5:34.75 142nd 7:36.15 216th 5:20.96 157th 6:07.20 123rd 5:35.96 101st 5:18.02 102nd 2:16.55 143rd
139th 82 Bailey Campbell   Under 17 Male 37:50.48 +6:30.27 5:42.94 171st 6:38.54 111th 5:02.25 80th 5:58.54 101st 5:34.45 93rd 6:32.17 216th 2:21.59 171st
140th 355 Tony Nguyen   Sport Male 37:52.64 +6:32.43 5:41.25 167th 6:59.90 164th 5:09.16 112th= 6:38.25 200th 5:34.50 94th 5:20.58 106th 2:29.00 192nd
141st 316 David Cook   Sport Male 37:53.08 +6:32.87 5:38.50 159th 6:53.66 148th 5:12.71 123rd 6:31.06 186th 5:45.94 130th 5:38.25 153rd 2:12.96 124th
142nd 346 Matt Marshman   Sport Male 37:57.40 +6:37.19 5:50.10 181st 6:59.39 163rd 5:14.15 128th 6:12.39 140th 5:54.35 156th 5:38.68 154th 2:08.34 103rd
143rd 334 Callan Harrison   Sport Male 38:01.61 +6:41.40 5:25.20 109th 6:38.90 112th 5:07.14 104th 6:09.06 132nd 5:38.45 109th 6:13.76 205th 2:49.10 232nd
144th 521 Aussie Cormack   Under 15 Male 38:02.09 +6:41.88 5:41.97 170th 6:56.34 155th 5:16.01 138th 6:03.24 115th 6:02.76 173rd 5:43.08 164th 2:18.69 154th
145th 385 Justin Vergunst   Masters Male (40-49) 38:10.21 +6:50.00 5:25.71 111th 7:06.79 178th 5:26.65 183rd 6:12.81 141st 5:55.75 162nd 5:54.71 184th 2:07.79 97th
146th 79 Arabella Green   Under 17 Female 38:11.23 +6:51.02 5:41.45 169th 7:05.41 173rd 5:15.00 136th 6:11.60 138th 5:51.21 144th 5:47.06 175th 2:19.50 157th
147th 384 Troy Van Trienen   Masters Male (40-49) 38:13.52 +6:53.31 5:43.41 172nd 7:06.61 176th 5:21.90 163rd 6:08.11 126th 5:51.59 145th 5:49.60 176th 2:12.30 121st
148th 81 Archie O'mahoney   Under 15 Male 38:16.34 +6:56.13 5:52.81 189th 7:06.41 175th 5:09.16 112th= 6:10.76 136th 6:06.35 180th 5:28.25 128th 2:22.60 177th
149th 433 Max Oliver   Under 17 Male 38:18.42 +6:58.21 5:49.69 180th 7:04.70 172nd 5:38.95 205th 6:27.21 177th 5:33.25 87th 5:32.47 143rd 2:12.15 120th
150th 442 Isaac Richardson   Under 15 Male 38:21.70 +7:01.49 5:48.95 179th 6:56.36 156th 5:26.41 182nd 6:21.05 166th 5:51.10 143rd 5:33.48 144th 2:24.35 183rd
151st 43 Al Brown   Masters Male (40-49) 38:21.73 +7:01.52 5:47.85 176th 6:58.40 161st 5:19.35 151st 6:12.06 139th 5:55.16 159th 5:51.12 179th 2:17.79 149th
152nd 358 Justin Penna   Masters Male (40-49) 38:23.59 +7:03.38 5:40.56 166th 7:25.91 203rd 5:17.70 143rd 6:06.70 121st 5:42.35 121st 5:50.81 178th 2:19.56 158th
153rd 99 Joon Cashmere   Under 15 Male 38:25.59 +7:05.38 5:36.46 152nd 6:54.55 151st 5:09.14 110th= 6:19.94 161st 6:26.25 215th= 5:34.41 147th 2:24.84 184th
154th 29 Jos Waters   Under 15 Male 38:34.55 +7:14.34 6:03.65 214th 7:01.10 167th 5:18.96 150th 6:15.90 149th 5:41.40 116th 5:42.60 163rd 2:30.94 196th
155th 579 Rickyray Smits   Under 17 Male 38:35.41 +7:15.20 5:39.69 163rd 7:00.96 166th 5:18.25 147th 7:20.80 230th 5:27.11 67th 5:39.44 158th 2:09.16 107th
156th 523 Kevin Cosgriff   Under 15 Male 38:39.68 +7:19.47 6:00.81 206th 7:10.01 183rd 5:38.37 202nd 6:24.01 171st 5:33.83 91st 5:32.30 140th 2:20.35 164th
157th 405 Declan De Wet   Under 15 Male 38:42.12 +7:21.91 5:57.04 196th 6:56.05 154th 5:26.00 180th 6:09.89 134th 6:22.40 211th 5:31.79 139th 2:18.95 155th
158th 417 Finn Howard   Under 17 Male 38:43.78 +7:23.57 5:30.56 128th 7:09.54 182nd 5:48.54 219th 6:15.05 147th 6:03.60 175th 5:35.13 149th 2:21.36 169th
159th 339 Peter James   Masters Male (40-49) 38:51.82 +7:31.61 5:33.71 135th 6:53.06 147th 5:21.35 160th 6:19.35 159th 6:13.80 193rd 5:58.90 187th 2:31.65 201st
160th 340 Chris Jarrett   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 38:54.12 +7:33.91 5:35.85 145th 6:52.06 145th 5:22.06 164th 6:26.65 176th 6:21.50 209th 5:43.46 166th 2:32.54 202nd
161st 390 Laura Zagorski   Veteran Female (30-39 years) 38:55.12 +7:34.91 5:33.90 136th 6:51.35 143rd 5:28.86 186th 6:33.29 194th 6:10.41 188th 5:45.76 172nd 2:31.55 200th
162nd 75 Scott Taylor   Sport Male 38:59.09 +7:38.88 5:36.00 146th 7:31.81 211th 5:35.16 197th 6:25.85 173rd= 5:52.06 147th 5:36.30 150th 2:21.91 173rd
163rd 400 Hugh Canning   Under 15 Male 39:08.84 +7:48.63 5:52.16 186th 7:03.21 170th 5:29.15 187th 6:15.55 148th 6:07.35 186th 6:08.22 194th 2:13.20 127th
164th 124 Zac Rowland   Under 15 Male 39:09.44 +7:49.23 5:58.29 199th 7:22.85 198th 5:37.40 200th= 6:28.95 183rd 5:49.35 138th 5:29.60 132nd 2:23.00 178th=
165th 241 Damian Bezemer   Sport Male 39:10.21 +7:50.00 5:59.69 201st 7:26.65 205th 5:22.95 167th 6:23.10 169th 5:52.55 151st 5:43.58 167th 2:21.69 172nd
166th 413 Wirra Gilson   Under 15 Male 39:10.51 +7:50.30 5:36.45 151st 7:01.85 168th 5:14.71 132nd 6:08.35 128th= 6:09.25 187th 6:10.25 201st 2:49.65 234th
167th 55 Hamish O'Neill   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 39:10.67 +7:50.46 4:52.10 13th 5:57.35 15th 4:46.35 16th 5:27.00 23rd 5:22.81 58th 10:49.11 251st 1:55.95 33rd
168th 411 Tate Evans   Under 15 Male 39:15.17 +7:54.96 5:55.19 195th 7:19.46 193rd 5:37.40 200th= 6:06.65 120th 6:17.60 200th 5:45.82 173rd 2:13.05 125th
169th 330 Craig Greenwood   Masters Male (40-49) 39:18.95 +7:58.74 5:22.05 92nd 6:40.64 117th 5:28.75 185th 6:20.31 164th 6:25.94 214th 6:07.82 193rd 2:53.44 238th
170th 443 Jack Roche   Under 15 Male 39:21.53 +8:01.32 5:39.80 165th 6:56.00 153rd 6:22.00 248th 6:22.05 167th 5:43.00 123rd 5:30.68 135th 2:48.00 227th
171st 112 Owen Takacs   Under 15 Male 39:22.42 +8:02.21 6:04.45 216th 7:06.65 177th 5:26.35 181st 6:29.06 184th 5:47.75 137th 5:45.57 171st 2:42.59 220th
172nd 59 Jon Thurlow   Masters Male (40-49) 39:22.95 +8:02.74 6:14.45 225th 7:21.94 197th 5:22.59 166th 6:47.30 212th 5:52.84 152nd 5:30.89 136th 2:12.94 123rd
173rd 435 Zack Pethybridge   Under 17 Male 39:24.76 +8:04.55 5:50.85 182nd 7:34.40 212th 5:58.30 233rd 6:31.44 188th 5:49.60 140th 5:24.47 116th 2:15.70 139th
174th 565 Matt Huf   Masters Male (40-49) 39:28.55 +8:08.34 5:34.64 139th 7:10.31 185th 5:21.00 158th 6:19.85 160th 6:12.10 190th 6:09.26 199th 2:41.39 217th
175th 397 Darcy Burton   Under 15 Male 39:32.61 +8:12.40 7:13.61 255th 6:51.25 142nd 5:23.75 171st 6:31.40 187th 5:38.66 111th 5:27.39 127th 2:26.55 189th
176th 309 Steve Baker   Masters Male (40-49) 39:36.49 +8:16.28 5:27.79 120th 7:13.10 187th 5:20.39 156th 6:14.95 146th 6:06.90 183rd= 6:25.22 212th 2:48.14 228th
177th 137 Michael Byma   Sport Male 39:41.12 +8:20.91 5:54.96 194th 8:01.79 236th 5:42.55 210th 6:17.04 156th 5:56.50 163rd 5:31.23 138th 2:17.05 146th
178th 518 Lachlan Stammers   Sport Male 39:42.22 +8:22.01 5:34.65 140th 7:06.19 174th 5:38.84 204th 6:25.75 172nd 6:19.96 205th= 6:10.72 203rd 2:26.11 188th
179th 369 Christian Roche   Masters Male (40-49) 39:42.62 +8:22.41 5:52.50 188th 7:23.00 199th 5:22.35 165th 6:39.00 202nd 6:11.00 189th 5:40.37 162nd 2:34.40 205th
180th 432 Callum Northey   Under 15 Male 39:46.99 +8:26.78 6:14.60 226th 7:26.19 204th 5:31.50 191st 6:32.04 191st 6:00.60 170th 5:39.81 159th 2:22.25 174th
181st 366 Duncan McGregor   Masters Male (40-49) 39:49.37 +8:29.16 5:45.79 174th 7:28.29 207th 5:23.54 170th 6:16.54 154th 6:35.31 226th 5:59.10 188th 2:20.80 166th
182nd 578 Bren Webb   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 39:51.21 +8:31.00 5:47.60 175th 7:25.75 202nd 5:21.25 159th 6:45.34 210th 6:13.60 192nd 5:52.11 181st 2:25.56 187th
183rd 336 Stephen Hunter   Sport Male 39:56.73 +8:36.52 5:53.35 191st 6:57.50 158th= 5:49.09 221st 6:22.75 168th 6:33.16 223rd 6:06.43 192nd 2:14.45 130th
184th 88 Claire Bowring   Under 17 Female 39:57.07 +8:36.86 5:51.11 183rd 7:09.11 181st 5:35.85 198th 6:36.44 198th 6:17.75 201st 6:10.31 202nd 2:16.50 142nd
185th 562 Zach Delzoppo   Under 17 Male 40:07.81 +8:47.60 5:58.10 198th 7:35.51 214th 5:44.34 212th 6:23.94 170th 6:13.46 191st 5:51.92 180th 2:20.54 165th
186th 514 Chris Cormack   Super Masters Male (50+) 40:10.84 +8:50.63 5:52.00 185th 7:15.19 190th 5:28.11 184th 6:28.35 181st 6:05.76 179th 6:22.08 210th 2:39.35 214th
187th 97 Jack Herczykowski   Under 15 Male 40:12.87 +8:52.66 5:41.41 168th 7:12.75 186th 5:25.15 176th 6:25.90 175th 6:22.81 212th 6:34.40 218th 2:30.45 195th
188th 378 Philip Staszczyk   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:18.23 +8:58.02 5:53.16 190th 7:54.15 233rd 5:46.31 216th 6:32.69 193rd 6:06.90 183rd= 5:46.73 174th 2:18.29 151st
189th 107 Lewis Embley   Under 15 Male 40:20.01 +8:59.80 6:16.24 229th 7:46.11 227th 5:50.10 225th 6:44.35 206th 5:46.06 132nd 5:40.25 161st 2:16.90 144th
190th 69 Richard Pearson   Sport Male 40:25.78 +9:05.57 5:54.16 192nd 7:42.26 221st 5:25.69 179th 6:42.54 203rd 6:04.20 177th 6:09.13 197th 2:27.80 191st
191st 426 Orlando Lynch   Under 15 Male 40:29.82 +9:09.61 6:03.29 211th 7:25.66 201st 5:47.10 217th 6:33.36 195th 6:16.30 197th 5:59.21 189th 2:24.90 185th
192nd 98 James Sarris   Under 15 Male 40:33.77 +9:13.56 6:32.11 241st 7:10.25 184th 5:25.45 178th 6:20.11 163rd 5:45.06 127th 6:26.09 213th 2:54.70 240th
193rd 113 Owen Twyford   Under 17 Male 40:37.36 +9:17.15 6:02.60 210th 7:07.56 179th 5:21.54 161st 6:37.90 199th 6:06.89 182nd 6:58.43 229th 2:22.44 176th
194th 391 Riley Andersen-King   Under 15 Male 40:37.68 +9:17.47 6:05.79 217th 7:31.16 210th 5:34.00 195th= 7:05.60 223rd 5:54.94 158th 5:49.84 177th 2:36.35 207th=
195th 452 Thomas Westerbeek   Under 15 Male 40:37.97 +9:17.76 6:16.05 228th 7:51.36 230th 5:33.20 194th 6:43.91 204th 6:01.51 171st 5:52.20 183rd 2:19.74 161st
196th 371 Nicolas Rodda   Sport Male 40:39.74 +9:19.53 6:14.90 227th 7:49.50 229th 5:32.95 193rd 7:01.19 220th 5:54.40 157th 5:43.24 165th 2:23.56 181st
197th 62 Lucas Hemsley   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:47.16 +9:26.95 6:08.10 219th 7:36.75 218th 5:23.45 169th 6:27.90 179th 6:38.85 229th 6:09.11 196th 2:23.00 178th=
198th 367 Harold Roa   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 40:55.74 +9:35.53 6:20.54 232nd 7:39.31 220th 5:45.45 215th 7:01.85 221st 5:56.75 164th 5:52.13 182nd 2:19.71 160th
199th 72 Roman Santos Zuniga   Masters Male (40-49) 40:55.84 +9:35.63 6:01.30 207th 7:19.85 194th 5:34.00 195th= 6:57.81 218th 6:19.25 204th 5:59.22 190th 2:44.41 222nd
200th 374 Cameron Shortland   E-Bike Amateur 40:58.03 +9:37.82 5:36.39 147th 7:17.90 192nd 5:30.40 189th 6:29.70 185th 6:26.25 215th= 6:58.34 228th 2:39.05 212th
201st 420 Nelson James   Under 15 Male 41:03.38 +9:43.17 5:34.54 138th 6:57.50 158th= 8:56.40 262nd 5:55.85 93rd 6:00.25 169th 5:27.13 125th 2:11.71 117th
202nd 117 Sagi Cook   Under 15 Male 41:03.93 +9:43.72 6:25.59 235th 7:24.21 200th 5:41.35 209th 6:44.71 207th 6:15.79 195th 5:58.14 186th 2:34.14 203rd
203rd 329 Alex Green   Masters Male (40-49) 41:10.49 +9:50.28 5:57.06 197th 7:27.71 206th 5:41.21 208th 6:32.16 192nd 6:29.10 220th 6:22.25 211th 2:41.00 215th
204th 304 Stephen Alexander   Masters Male (40-49) 41:14.62 +9:54.41 5:59.85 202nd= 7:35.25 213th 5:38.46 203rd 6:52.85 213th 6:20.14 207th 6:09.21 198th 2:38.86 210th
205th 403 James Cox   Under 15 Male 41:22.33 +10:02.12 5:54.81 193rd 7:16.50 191st 5:19.70 153rd 7:56.79 252nd 6:21.60 210th 6:08.99 195th 2:23.94 182nd
206th 416 Benjamin Harding   Under 15 Male 41:31.48 +10:11.27 6:12.75 223rd 7:52.30 231st 5:45.00 214th 6:45.20 209th 6:05.41 178th 6:14.47 206th 2:36.35 207th=
207th 516 Doug Matthews   Masters Male (40-49) 41:31.79 +10:11.58 5:59.06 200th 7:36.20 217th 5:56.25 231st 6:55.70 215th 6:25.04 213th 6:09.90 200th 2:29.64 193rd
208th 90 Cooper Rogers   Under 15 Male 41:43.66 +10:23.45 6:26.10 236th 7:31.04 209th 5:39.04 206th 6:45.19 208th 6:18.71 202nd 6:29.43 214th 2:34.15 204th
209th 407 Marcus Edleston   Under 15 Male 41:55.31 +10:35.10 6:01.81 208th 7:13.96 188th 6:08.89 240th 7:03.10 222nd 6:02.90 174th 6:39.76 220th 2:44.89 223rd
210th 56 Hayley Joy Mark   Sport Female 41:57.92 +10:37.71 6:02.00 209th 7:37.06 219th 5:58.55 234th 6:53.20 214th 6:37.51 228th 5:57.69 185th 2:51.91 237th
211th 92 Daniel Bell   Under 15 Male 41:58.37 +10:38.16 6:04.25 215th 9:00.81 251st 5:40.66 207th 6:34.31 196th 5:52.85 153rd 6:18.74 207th 2:26.75 190th
212th 387 Herbert Wootton   E-Bike Amateur 42:28.40 +11:08.19 5:51.85 184th 7:45.60 225th 5:31.75 192nd 6:31.55 189th 6:40.75 230th 7:04.45 232nd 3:02.45 246th
213th 115 Riley Hall   Under 15 Male 42:38.62 +11:18.41 7:15.85 256th 7:21.60 195th 5:48.56 220th 6:45.60 211th 6:16.85 198th 6:21.35 208th 2:48.81 229th
214th 78 Angus Takacs   Under 15 Male 42:43.25 +11:23.04 6:38.60 245th 7:35.80 215th 5:47.81 218th 7:13.54 227th 6:06.36 181st 6:31.64 215th 2:49.50 233rd
215th 370 Bruce Rodda   Super Masters Male (50+) 43:06.93 +11:46.72 6:08.25 220th 7:49.15 228th 5:49.60 222nd 7:20.60 229th 6:34.69 225th 6:59.14 230th 2:25.50 186th
216th 342 Dan Lipscombe   Sport Male 43:17.80 +11:57.59 6:10.50 222nd 7:45.90 226th 5:54.96 229th 7:43.06 242nd 6:14.25 194th 6:51.58 225th 2:37.55 209th
217th 51 David Guthridge   Sport Male 43:24.50 +12:04.29 6:17.21 230th 7:53.41 232nd 5:50.50 226th 7:21.70 231st 6:36.26 227th 6:33.53 217th 2:51.89 236th
218th 54 Greg Rayson   Masters Male (40-49) 43:28.23 +12:08.02 6:18.61 231st 8:25.91 244th 5:50.85 227th 6:56.75 216th 6:27.66 218th 6:45.54 223rd 2:42.91 221st
219th 49 Daniel Reeves   Sport Male 43:30.43 +12:10.22 6:44.44 247th 7:55.19 234th 6:06.00 237th 7:49.00 248th 6:34.19 224th 6:02.27 191st 2:19.34 156th
220th 70 Riley Justins   Sport Male 43:41.83 +12:21.62 6:10.05 221st 9:49.40 258th 5:49.74 224th 6:38.30 201st 6:15.96 196th 6:13.28 204th 2:45.10 224th
221st 91 Crestor Lyne   Under 15 Male 43:48.04 +12:27.83 6:40.21 246th 7:28.90 208th 5:54.50 228th 7:09.61 225th 6:27.91 219th 7:18.01 234th= 2:48.90 231st
222nd 560 Shane Banfield   Sport Male 44:07.53 +12:47.32 5:48.81 178th 8:01.20 235th 6:12.79 244th 7:22.36 232nd 6:30.25 221st 6:52.66 226th 3:19.46 254th
223rd 84 Ben Boston   Under 15 Male 44:08.22 +12:48.01 6:36.54 243rd 8:07.00 238th 5:36.71 199th 7:08.20 224th 6:19.96 205th= 7:19.96 236th 2:59.85 244th
224th 424 Matt Leembruggen   Under 15 Male 44:10.04 +12:49.83 6:06.65 218th 7:45.40 224th 6:20.35 247th 7:12.45 226th 6:54.16 237th 7:03.72 231st 2:47.31 226th
225th 393 Katelyn Baker   Under 15 Female 44:28.14 +13:07.93 6:13.00 224th 8:11.70 240th 6:31.40 252nd 7:26.44 236th 6:46.15 231st 6:40.41 221st 2:39.04 211th
226th 379 Darryl Stead   Masters Male (40-49) 44:43.13 +13:22.92 6:26.54 238th 8:01.95 237th 5:55.15 230th 7:19.06 228th 7:01.75 239th 7:17.53 233rd 2:41.15 216th
227th 412 Austin Gillies   Under 15 Male 45:34.99 +14:14.78 7:04.50 252nd 9:03.40 252nd 6:05.89 236th 7:35.66 240th 6:32.25 222nd 6:42.00 222nd 2:31.29 197th=
228th 338 Tom I'anson   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 45:37.68 +14:17.47 6:29.06 239th 8:19.51 242nd 5:57.05 232nd 7:43.60 243rd 7:49.79 248th 6:21.92 209th 2:56.75 242nd
229th 445 Tom Routley   Under 15 Male 45:43.91 +14:23.70 7:01.86 251st 8:24.35 243rd 6:08.44 239th 7:22.90 233rd 6:56.80 238th 6:54.50 227th 2:55.06 241st
230th 60 Josh Kvalheim   Sport Male 46:09.67 +14:49.46 6:21.10 233rd 9:28.66 255th 5:49.69 223rd 7:29.45 239th 6:51.85 233rd 7:22.62 238th 2:46.30 225th
231st 201 Stuart Battley   Masters Male (40-49) 46:10.65 +14:50.44 6:23.56 234th 8:09.54 239th 6:10.90 242nd 7:25.86 234th 7:25.75 246th 7:40.69 241st 2:54.35 239th
232nd 404 Ben Dall'Oglio   Under 15 Male 46:39.92 +15:19.71 6:37.79 244th 8:28.90 245th 5:43.70 211th 7:52.60 249th 7:15.90 244th 7:32.17 240th 3:08.86 250th
233rd 348 Tracey McGuire   Sport Female 47:16.42 +15:56.21 7:11.25 254th 9:26.71 253rd 6:19.44 245th 7:45.54 246th 6:53.50 236th 6:49.72 224th 2:50.26 235th
234th 95 Hayden Kelynack   Under 15 Male 47:29.20 +16:08.99 5:59.85 202nd= 7:42.46 222nd 13:30.19 264th 6:35.31 197th 5:45.75 129th 5:32.39 141st 2:23.25 180th
235th 398 Jacob Bush   Under 17 Male 48:06.02 +16:45.81 5:38.80 160th 6:32.40 95th= 5:18.21 146th 16:10.10 261st 6:21.00 208th 5:44.35 169th 2:21.16 167th
236th 27 Harold Vidal   Masters Male (40-49) 48:14.96 +16:54.75 9:17.96 263rd 8:46.15 247th 6:12.29 243rd 7:27.96 237th 6:52.25 234th 6:34.46 219th 3:03.89 248th
237th 542 Jake Hansson   Under 17 Male 48:24.76 +17:04.55 6:35.76 242nd 8:51.10 249th 6:10.69 241st 7:52.84 250th 6:48.65 232nd 9:07.22 248th 2:58.50 243rd
238th 317 Peter Cox   Sport Male 48:49.39 +17:29.18 6:31.85 240th 8:38.50 246th 6:29.71 251st 9:08.50 257th 7:32.59 247th 7:46.58 242nd 2:41.66 219th
239th 83 Bailey Edbrooke   Under 15 Male 48:56.30 +17:36.09 6:56.56 250th 9:46.40 257th 6:38.86 254th 8:11.36 254th 7:23.14 245th 7:20.78 237th 2:39.20 213th
240th 118 Selina Green   Under 15 Female 49:33.01 +18:12.80 7:24.29 258th 8:50.50 248th 6:20.06 246th 7:26.06 235th 8:14.29 251st 8:02.35 243rd 3:15.46 252nd
241st 538 Juan Gonzalez   Sport Male 49:37.62 +18:17.41 7:32.26 259th 10:38.82 262nd 6:27.12 249th 7:53.96 251st 7:05.80 241st 7:18.01 234th= 2:41.65 218th
242nd 396 Andrew Brown   Under 17 Male 50:23.77 +19:03.56 6:26.35 237th 8:18.21 241st 7:22.75 260th 7:46.90 247th 8:01.81 249th 9:11.95 249th 3:15.80 253rd
243rd 77 Tom Hall   Masters Male (40-49) 50:31.70 +19:11.49 7:47.90 261st 10:00.15 260th 6:34.25 253rd 7:44.70 244th 7:07.65 242nd 8:10.80 244th 3:06.25 249th
244th 80 Archie Hall   Under 15 Male 50:36.80 +19:16.59 7:47.46 260th 9:59.41 259th 6:39.84 255th 7:45.35 245th 7:09.85 243rd 8:13.29 245th 3:01.60 245th
245th 308 Scott Arnold   Super Masters Male (50+) 51:03.52 +19:43.31 6:03.55 212th= 7:43.05 223rd 6:28.41 250th 6:57.71 217th 8:38.70 254th 11:09.85 252nd 4:02.25 256th=
246th 500 Tyson Grant   Under 15 Male 51:12.78 +19:52.57 10:59.26 266th 9:27.43 254th 6:07.17 238th 7:29.02 238th 6:53.04 235th 7:28.04 239th 2:48.82 230th
247th 394 Tom Block   Under 15 Male 51:32.32 +20:12.11 7:08.65 253rd 9:30.96 256th 7:23.54 261st 8:31.70 255th 7:01.85 240th 8:53.03 247th 3:02.59 247th
248th 447 Oliver Startin   Under 15 Male 51:58.68 +20:38.47 6:51.56 249th 8:54.39 250th 7:19.54 259th 8:08.19 253rd 8:33.80 253rd 8:46.20 246th 3:25.00 255th
249th 89 Cody Gioia   Under 17 Male 53:39.74 +22:19.53 5:35.46 143rd 6:45.91 131st 5:14.90 134th 22:30.61 262nd 5:42.09 118th 5:32.46 142nd 2:18.31 152nd
250th 402 Aidan Cousins   Under 17 Male 56:14.26 +24:54.05 5:37.50 156th 6:28.10 78th 4:58.04 55th 5:43.75 70th 5:35.61 99th 25:34.26 257th 2:17.00 145th
251st 493 Daryl Grant   Super Masters Male (50+) 57:08.18 +25:47.97 7:23.59 257th 10:01.11 261st 6:58.71 257th 8:40.35 256th 8:10.50 250th 11:51.67 253rd 4:02.25 256th=
252nd 448 Sam Stephens   Under 17 Male 58:41.32 +27:21.11 5:39.44 161st 7:08.80 180th 4:59.44 63rd= 6:57.95 219th 27:10.35 259th 4:41.04 24th 2:04.30 75th=
253rd 399 Georgie Canning   Under 15 Female 59:45.97 +28:25.76 8:10.01 262nd 11:59.15 265th 6:57.69 256th 10:14.75 258th 8:23.85 252nd 9:54.77 250th 4:05.75 258th
254th 543 William Mace   Under 15 Male 64:31.02 +33:10.81 5:31.50 132nd 6:27.94 77th 5:00.75 74th 6:00.90 108th 5:27.56 68th 33:30.97 258th 2:31.40 199th
255th 105 Lachlan Burgess   Under 15 Male 65:48.33 +34:28.12 9:45.15 264th 11:19.35 264th 7:15.50 258th 10:42.60 259th 10:13.06 256th 12:12.81 254th 4:19.86 259th
256th 106 Levi Karantonis   Under 15 Male 71:07.27 +39:47.06 10:00.25 265th 11:18.84 263rd 12:28.65 263rd 11:34.75 260th 10:14.41 257th 12:18.42 255th 3:11.95 251st
257th 335 Adam Heath   E-Bike Amateur 85:03.13 +53:42.92 5:03.96 34th 6:16.75 51st 5:01.71 78th 5:29.21 27th 55:29.44 260th 5:37.00 152nd 2:05.06 80th=
  221 Simon Moody   Masters Male (40-49) DNF   5:48.15 177th 7:15.15 189th 5:44.65 213th 6:28.56 182nd 6:26.26 217th     2:35.60 206th
  120 Tomasz Maliszewski   Under 17 Male DNF   6:03.55 212th= 7:21.80 196th 6:05.15 235th 7:42.65 241st         2:31.29 197th=
  328 David Gilson   Masters Male (40-49) DNF   5:36.96 155th 7:03.90 171st 5:30.51 190th 6:32.00 190th 11:24.79 258th 15:49.51 256th    
  409 Riley Edwards   Under 15 Male DNF   5:30.95 129th 6:57.50 158th= 5:14.79 133rd 6:20.35 165th 9:47.04 255th        
  376 Matthew Spencer   Masters Male (40-49) DNF   6:00.35 205th 6:28.75 84th= 5:05.25 96th 5:37.25 50th            
  122 Will Brown   Under 17 Male DNF   5:59.94 204th 6:59.05 162nd 5:24.20 173rd 22:46.96 263rd            
  312 Daniel Blake   Sport Male DNF   5:20.19 86th 6:54.19 149th 4:59.44 63rd=                
  351 Cam Morris   Sport Male DNF   4:54.31 19th 6:12.86 40th                    
  392 Hayden Baker   Under 15 Male DNF   6:48.12 248th                        
  111 Ollie Hollins   Under 17 Male DNF                              
  34 Tom Greenshields   Under 17 Male DNF                              

Enduro Pro

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind S1 - Copperhead S2 - Outlaw S3 - Gang Gangs S4 - Trigger Happy S5 - Stone Fly S6 - Clancy's Run S7 - Special Stage.
1st 17 Paul Van der Ploeg   Elite Male 32:22.27   4:39.94 4th 4:07.58 2nd 4:21.55 1st 5:20.10 3rd 7:28.25 1st 4:46.35 1st 1:38.50 1st
2nd 11 Alistair Farley   Elite Male 32:33.06 +0:10.79 4:38.66 3rd 4:08.33 4th 4:22.85 2nd 5:19.45 1st 7:34.96 2nd 4:48.61 2nd 1:40.20 3rd
3rd 139 Jordan Powell   Elite Male 32:38.90 +0:16.63 4:35.81 1st 4:07.77 3rd 4:25.75 3rd 5:19.76 2nd 7:40.91 3rd 4:49.46 3rd 1:39.44 2nd
4th 85 Tim Eaton   Elite Male 33:25.12 +1:02.85 4:36.44 2nd 4:07.07 1st 4:40.61 9th 5:30.81 6th 7:47.19 4th 4:53.60 4th 1:49.40 9th
5th 38 Jack Hewish   Under 19 Male 34:00.15 +1:37.88 4:44.35 5th 4:24.90 14th 4:33.90 4th 5:32.90 8th 7:57.36 7th 5:01.25 7th 1:45.49 6th
6th 13 Dave Habicht   Elite Male 34:13.88 +1:51.61 4:53.41 15th 4:15.83 8th 4:41.06 10th 5:32.60 7th 8:04.95 9th 5:00.84 5th 1:45.19 5th
7th 583 Murray Stephens   Elite Male 34:16.78 +1:54.51 4:47.75 7th 4:14.50 7th 4:35.06 5th 5:39.60 12th 7:57.75 8th 5:00.91 6th 2:01.21 35th
8th 16 Lionel Sequera   Elite Male 34:21.06 +1:58.79 4:48.04 8th 4:08.97 5th 4:36.69 6th 5:26.81 4th 7:53.15 6th 5:45.50 41st= 1:41.90 4th
9th 456 Oscar Bowditch   Elite Male 34:35.23 +2:12.96 4:52.44 13th 4:20.75 9th 4:44.94 13th 5:35.71 9th 8:08.79 12th 5:06.25 10th 1:46.35 7th
10th 472 Will Tarenidis   Elite Male 34:45.13 +2:22.86 4:59.86 20th 4:35.39 22nd 4:38.50 8th 5:40.01 13th 7:52.31 5th 5:01.65 8th 1:57.41 24th=
11th 462 Nick Huf   Under 19 Male 34:53.51 +2:31.24 4:51.00 11th 4:25.83 15th 4:38.46 7th 5:28.75 5th 8:05.66 10th 5:26.31 21st 1:57.50 26th=
12th 455 Keenan Bird   Elite Male 34:57.11 +2:34.84 4:50.55 10th 4:13.69 6th 4:47.15 17th 5:50.10 23rd 8:12.65 15th 5:09.26 13th 1:53.71 17th
13th 18 Travis Dawkins   Elite Male 35:09.45 +2:47.18 4:47.61 6th 4:28.39 17th 4:45.41 15th 5:44.75 16th 8:19.70 18th 5:13.40 15th 1:50.19 10th
14th 495 David Maggs   Elite Male 35:14.64 +2:52.37 4:49.10 9th 4:28.45 18th 4:53.70 25th 5:45.94 17th 8:11.90 14th 5:13.50 16th 1:52.05 13th
15th 498 Mathew Empey   Under 19 Male 35:18.76 +2:56.49 4:51.50 12th 4:28.06 16th 4:43.81 12th 5:46.25 19th 8:06.89 11th 5:07.25 11th 2:15.00 53rd
16th 527 Tom Anderson   Elite Male 35:20.08 +2:57.81 4:55.15 18th 4:30.88 19th 4:52.35 24th 5:42.70 15th 8:11.70 13th 5:09.05 12th 1:58.25 31st=
17th 40 Mitchell Cohen   Under 19 Male 35:39.29 +3:17.02 5:01.31 24th 4:34.60 21st 4:51.69 23rd 5:35.75 10th 8:16.14 17th 5:27.85 24th 1:51.95 12th
18th 15 Josh Roe   Elite Male 35:39.98 +3:17.71 4:54.79 17th 4:22.30 10th 4:45.25 14th 5:50.65 25th 8:28.20 20th 5:21.15 20th 1:57.64 28th
19th 136 Andrew Howieson   Elite Male 35:41.77 +3:19.50 5:04.69 26th 4:23.44 12th 4:50.00 18th= 5:46.54 20th 8:34.14 24th 5:10.06 14th 1:52.90 14th
20th 12 Andrew Sharp   Elite Male 35:41.91 +3:19.64 5:00.35 23rd 4:22.57 11th 4:50.10 21st 5:51.29 28th 8:28.79 21st 5:14.25 18th 1:54.56 20th
21st 546 Lachlan Norris   Elite Male 35:44.30 +3:22.03 5:13.00 34th 4:52.93 36th 4:43.37 11th 5:42.61 14th 8:14.78 16th 5:03.85 9th 1:53.76 18th
22nd 454 Will Arnott   Elite Male 35:49.57 +3:27.30 4:52.45 14th 4:24.13 13th 4:50.05 20th 5:50.50 24th 8:42.40 29th 5:18.50 19th 1:51.54 11th
23rd 461 Lachy Huf   Under 19 Male 35:58.84 +3:36.57 5:00.24 21st 4:41.84 29th 4:45.44 16th 5:38.36 11th 8:30.75 22nd 5:28.41 25th 1:53.80 19th
24th 10 Alex Ferguson   Elite Male 36:06.05 +3:43.78 5:00.25 22nd 4:45.65 31st 4:56.21 29th 5:46.61 21st 8:35.94 25th 5:14.10 17th 1:47.29 8th
25th 457 Sam Broderick   Expert Male 36:45.77 +4:23.50 4:55.36 19th 4:39.52 27th 4:50.75 22nd 5:55.10 29th 8:57.19 35th 5:30.35 28th 1:57.50 26th=
26th 30 Scott Graham   Elite Male 36:48.81 +4:26.54 5:05.86 28th 4:37.61 24th 4:54.91 27th 5:58.50 31st 8:37.35 26th 5:37.29 34th 1:57.29 23rd
27th 470 Reuben Sleight   Expert Male 36:53.67 +4:31.40 5:10.46 32nd 4:38.49 26th 4:54.20 26th 5:50.86 26th 8:39.41 28th 5:42.00 37th 1:58.25 31st=
28th 468 Connor Scholz   Elite Male 37:02.46 +4:40.19 5:09.05 29th 5:16.03 48th 4:50.00 18th= 5:47.79 22nd 8:33.75 23rd 5:27.79 23rd 1:58.05 29th
29th 14 Gabriel Amigo III   Elite Male 37:08.65 +4:46.38 5:15.80 36th 4:40.74 28th 4:57.81 30th 5:46.20 18th 8:24.06 19th 5:58.00 50th 2:06.04 44th
30th 474 Adam Vesey   Elite Male 37:16.87 +4:54.60 5:17.81 40th 4:42.11 30th 5:05.00 38th 6:02.90 32nd 8:46.20 30th 5:29.40 27th 1:53.45 15th
31st 463 Jordie Miller   Under 19 Male 37:22.76 +5:00.49 5:10.19 31st 4:35.45 23rd 4:55.20 28th 5:51.25 27th 9:25.86 46th 5:28.56 26th 1:56.25 21st
32nd 24 Nick Curtis   Expert Male 37:23.25 +5:00.98 4:54.76 16th 4:33.14 20th 5:03.66 34th 6:04.35 33rd 8:52.19 33rd 5:45.50 41st= 2:09.65 49th
33rd 572 Tom Mcleod   Under 19 Male 37:30.21 +5:07.94 5:05.60 27th 4:46.84 32nd 5:04.25 36th 6:10.15 38th 8:51.06 32nd 5:34.90 31st 1:57.41 24th=
34th 375 Michael Sorley   Expert Male 37:36.90 +5:14.63 5:18.09 41st 4:49.22 33rd 5:35.00 58th 5:56.60 30th 8:37.80 27th 5:26.50 22nd 1:53.69 16th
35th 36 Ben Longmuir   Under 19 Male 38:12.19 +5:49.92 5:01.51 25th 4:52.68 34th 5:01.75 31st 6:09.25 35th 9:14.65 41st 5:36.44 33rd 2:15.91 54th
36th 471 Noah Tarenidis   Under 19 Male 38:21.13 +5:58.86 5:16.24 37th 4:55.47 38th 5:04.81 37th 6:09.11 34th 8:53.29 34th 6:04.05 53rd 1:58.16 30th
37th 567 Jonah Cosgriff   Under 19 Male 38:40.73 +6:18.46 5:51.45 56th 5:18.24 49th 5:02.54 32nd 6:09.35 36th 8:48.39 31st 5:34.21 30th 1:56.55 22nd
38th 388 Sam Wyeth   Under 19 Male 38:43.31 +6:21.04 5:16.94 39th 4:53.67 37th 5:12.50 44th 6:25.79 48th 9:02.66 37th 5:41.59 36th 2:10.16 50th
39th 21 Chris Richards   Expert Male 38:48.81 +6:26.54 5:18.35 43rd 4:56.13 39th 5:19.71 49th 6:21.41 46th 9:08.85 39th 5:42.41 39th 2:01.95 36th
40th 126 Daniel Alexander   Expert Male 38:55.80 +6:33.53 5:25.39 47th 5:02.06 43rd 5:04.04 35th 6:09.85 37th 9:09.40 40th 5:57.66 49th 2:07.40 46th
41st 526 Paddy Davis   Under 19 Male 38:55.84 +6:33.57 5:19.00 44th 4:59.33 41st 5:12.61 45th 6:16.85 41st 9:17.66 43rd 5:48.04 43rd 2:02.35 37th
42nd 469 Hayden Shaw   Under 19 Male 38:58.16 +6:35.89 5:25.40 48th 4:52.88 35th 5:15.65 47th 6:20.06 44th 9:16.61 42nd 5:42.06 38th 2:05.50 42nd
43rd 357 Finnegan Paton   Under 19 Male 39:10.03 +6:47.76 5:46.94 53rd 5:03.81 45th 5:07.84 39th 6:21.29 45th 9:02.41 36th 5:30.50 29th 2:17.24 55th
44th 544 Ben Thompson   Elite Male 39:10.81 +6:48.54 5:09.95 30th 4:38.43 25th 5:10.50 42nd 6:19.31 43rd 9:20.41 45th 6:26.91 57th 2:05.30 41st
45th 41 Tom Meharry   Under 19 Male 39:46.62 +7:24.35 5:29.95 50th 4:59.35 42nd 5:24.66 52nd 6:22.71 47th 9:31.90 47th 5:53.35 45th 2:04.70 40th
46th 464 Andrew O'dwyer   Expert Male 39:53.09 +7:30.82 5:29.94 49th 5:04.70 46th 5:10.95 43rd 6:34.10 53rd 9:32.46 48th 5:57.29 48th 2:03.65 39th
47th 465 Daniel Omalley   Under 19 Male 39:58.26 +7:35.99 5:50.59 55th 5:25.07 54th 5:10.06 41st 6:14.00 40th 9:19.70 44th 5:55.40 47th 2:03.44 38th
48th 131 Flynn Trewavis   Expert Male 40:03.28 +7:41.01 5:11.79 33rd 5:31.04 57th 5:09.60 40th 6:12.60 39th 9:07.30 38th 6:50.10 62nd 2:00.85 34th
49th 517 Hugh Peters   Expert Male 40:11.81 +7:49.54 5:18.25 42nd 4:58.61 40th 5:25.85 53rd 6:31.21 52nd 9:59.45 54th 5:58.68 51st 1:59.76 33rd
50th 33 Oscar O'mahoney   Under 19 Male 40:12.33 +7:50.06 5:16.85 38th 5:15.47 47th 5:16.36 48th 6:36.00 55th 9:56.75 53rd 5:40.40 35th 2:10.50 51st
51st 458 Lachlan Curtis   Expert Male 40:24.83 +8:02.56 5:14.20 35th 5:18.95 50th 5:21.29 50th 6:30.85 50th 9:44.69 51st 5:55.35 46th 2:19.50 57th
52nd 28 Rachel Hore   Elite Female 40:38.30 +8:16.03 5:35.39 51st 5:19.89 51st 5:29.36 55th 6:31.04 51st 9:44.49 50th 5:51.04 44th 2:07.09 45th
53rd 322 Tanya Faux   Elite Female 40:44.01 +8:21.74 5:49.61 54th 5:27.72 56th 5:28.96 54th 6:30.61 49th 9:35.71 49th 5:42.65 40th 2:08.75 48th
54th 22 Jack Parr   Expert Male 40:53.17 +8:30.90 5:45.79 52nd 5:20.15 52nd 5:14.15 46th 6:35.29 54th 9:46.25 52nd 6:04.04 52nd 2:07.50 47th
55th 466 Tyler Quick   Under 19 Male 43:04.44 +10:42.17 5:54.29 59th 5:23.78 53rd 5:39.20 61st 6:53.60 58th 10:34.70 56th 6:20.51 55th 2:18.36 56th
56th 460 James Dempster   Under 19 Male 43:30.52 +11:08.25 5:57.25 60th 5:27.13 55th 5:35.69 59th 6:51.39 57th 11:02.70 62nd 6:22.90 56th 2:13.46 52nd
57th 25 Sam Jackson-Maher   Expert Male 44:14.51 +11:52.24 5:53.70 58th 6:19.30 62nd 5:31.20 56th 6:49.00 56th 10:44.50 58th 6:06.00 54th 2:50.81 64th
58th 475 Darcy Williams   Under 19 Male 44:30.20 +12:07.93 5:52.64 57th 5:44.67 59th 5:33.74 57th 7:48.50 66th 10:41.95 57th 6:27.39 58th 2:21.31 58th
59th 525 Melissa Anset   Elite Female 45:52.96 +13:30.69 6:38.67 67th 6:35.63 68th 5:36.33 60th 7:12.21 60th 10:25.24 55th 6:30.89 59th 2:53.99 65th
60th 545 Jordan Crombie   Expert Male 46:13.27 +13:51.00 6:17.35 65th 6:26.26 64th 6:07.70 65th 7:12.49 61st 10:46.10 59th 6:41.66 60th 2:41.71 62nd
61st 20 Samantha Mcmahon   Expert Female 46:21.70 +13:59.43 6:16.10 62nd 6:11.49 61st 6:13.15 66th 7:28.16 64th 10:53.94 60th 6:44.85 61st 2:34.01 59th
62nd 467 Goele Schmitz   Elite Female 48:05.72 +15:43.45 6:57.81 68th 6:28.86 65th 5:57.60 63rd 7:25.40 63rd 10:58.14 61st 6:59.96 63rd 3:17.95 68th
63rd 459 Tessa De Vries   Expert Female 49:47.87 +17:25.60 6:59.30 69th 6:59.30 69th 6:16.25 67th 7:55.65 68th 11:27.36 63rd 7:08.90 66th 3:01.11 67th
64th 19 Eleanor Pierce   Expert Female 50:19.34 +17:57.07 6:16.90 63rd 6:29.07 66th 6:29.85 68th 7:54.70 67th 13:31.96 64th 7:00.16 64th 2:36.70 61st
65th 37 Hugh Mayer   Under 19 Male 61:01.15 +28:38.88 5:21.56 46th 6:26.16 63rd 5:23.56 51st 7:02.06 59th 27:04.75 66th 7:07.25 65th 2:35.81 60th
66th 35 Alex Kyriakopoulos   Under 19 Male 62:42.74 +30:20.47 6:04.06 61st 6:10.53 60th 6:00.81 64th 7:23.04 62nd 27:11.90 67th 7:09.30 67th 2:43.10 63rd
67th 74 Sarah Thompson   Expert Female 67:15.08 +34:52.81 8:54.30 70th 12:18.04 70th 8:11.55 70th 9:27.35 69th 14:49.35 65th 9:35.30 68th 3:59.19 69th
  473 Henry Turner   Under 19 Male DNF   5:19.95 45th 5:02.28 44th 5:03.11 33rd 6:17.34 42nd     5:35.75 32nd 2:05.56 43rd
  39 Jude Keane   Under 19 Male DNF   6:27.00 66th 6:34.50 67th 5:56.15 62nd 7:46.04 65th         2:57.91 66th
  140 Tess Underhill   Elite Female DNF   6:16.91 64th 5:35.22 58th 6:43.60 69th