Results for ABOM Down Hill Final - 07 Mar 2020

...return to index

Class Results

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 53 Gareth Blom   4:08.64  
2nd 244 Matt Darcy   4:09.91 +0:01.27
3rd 324 Andrew Firth   4:12.20 +0:03.56

Elite Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 28 Rachel Hore   4:26.90  
2nd 140 Tess Underhill   4:36.00 +0:09.10

Elite Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 85 Tim Eaton   3:38.86  
2nd 139 Jordan Powell   3:41.40 +0:02.54
3rd 16 Lionel Sequera   3:43.50 +0:04.64
4th 17 Paul Van der Ploeg   3:44.50 +0:05.64
5th 13 Dave Habicht   3:45.25 +0:06.39
6th 250 Dylan Lombard   3:46.96 +0:08.10
7th 11 Alistair Farley   3:47.55 +0:08.69
8th 15 Josh Roe   3:50.15 +0:11.29
9th 10 Alex Ferguson   3:50.35 +0:11.49
10th 18 Travis Dawkins   3:51.71 +0:12.85
11th 136 Andrew Howieson   3:53.31 +0:14.45
12th 12 Andrew Sharp   3:57.44 +0:18.58
13th 14 Gabriel Amigo III   3:57.55 +0:18.69
14th 30 Scott Graham   3:57.60 +0:18.74
15th 577 Campbell Thompson   4:08.40 +0:29.54

Expert Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 19 Eleanor Pierce   4:37.14  
2nd 20 Samantha Mcmahon   4:47.10 +0:09.96
3rd 74 Sarah Thompson   5:49.91 +1:12.77

Expert Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 261 Will Spark   3:56.70  
2nd 24 Nick Curtis   3:57.79 +0:01.09
3rd 131 Flynn Trewavis   4:03.80 +0:07.10
4th 126 Daniel Alexander   4:08.10 +0:11.40
5th 575 Luke Vanderre   4:08.21 +0:11.51
6th 66 Matthew Blows   4:10.94 +0:14.24
7th 21 Chris Richards   4:11.61 +0:14.91
8th 23 Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia   4:22.40 +0:25.70
9th 25 Sam Jackson-Maher   4:39.46 +0:42.76
10th 22 Jack Parr   9:08.40 +5:11.70

Masters Female (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Masters Male (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 63 Matt Molijn   4:03.71  
2nd 253 Justin Romanowicz   4:06.69 +0:02.98
3rd 240 Joshua Beard   4:09.56 +0:05.85
4th 52 David Leach   4:10.15 +0:06.44
5th 48 Damian Walsh   4:11.39 +0:07.68
6th 135 Rob Steep   4:12.54 +0:08.83
7th 45 Clinton Lemaitre   4:15.40 +0:11.69
8th 280 Spencer Grant   4:17.45 +0:13.74
9th 26 Andrew Barlow   4:17.90 +0:14.19
10th 237 Duane Wans   4:20.50 +0:16.79
11th 59 Jon Thurlow   4:22.54 +0:18.83
12th 46 Craig Moore   4:23.71 +0:20.00
13th 68 Phil Emanuel   4:24.40 +0:20.69
14th 47 Dale Nelder   4:26.36 +0:22.65
15th 130 Nicholas Mulligan   4:27.55 +0:23.84
16th 43 Al Brown   4:35.64 +0:31.93
17th 77 Tom Hall   4:41.09 +0:37.38
18th 256 Dinu Pop   4:42.95 +0:39.24
19th 239 Justin Armstrong   4:51.60 +0:47.89
20th 72 Roman Santos Zuniga   4:54.56 +0:50.85
21st 27 Harold Vidal   4:58.10 +0:54.39
22nd 259 Duncan Sibley   5:13.61 +1:09.90
23rd 54 Greg Rayson   5:18.35 +1:14.64
24th 242 John Bornas   5:22.10 +1:18.39
25th 267 Scott Warwick   6:00.85 +1:57.14
  67 Olan de Boer   DNF  
  258 Tim Schiller   DNS  
  50 Mathieu Taris   DNS  

Sport Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 56 Hayley Joy Mark   4:47.59  

Sport Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 133 Adam Flower   4:04.10  
2nd 44 Antoni Stolarek   4:06.10 +0:02.00
3rd 264 Max Treloar   4:06.96 +0:02.86
4th 57 Jj O`connell   4:08.65 +0:04.55
5th 243 Bryce Collins   4:14.31 +0:10.21
6th 64 Matt Palmer   4:17.55 +0:13.45
7th 73 Sam Jobson   4:21.09 +0:16.99
8th 268 Tom Woltsche   4:21.36 +0:17.26
9th 75 Scott Taylor   4:27.85 +0:23.75
10th 70 Riley Justins   4:28.00 +0:23.90
11th 137 Michael Byma   4:37.39 +0:33.29
12th 69 Richard Pearson   4:38.55 +0:34.45
13th 241 Damian Bezemer   4:40.50 +0:36.40
14th 260 Muzza Spark   4:40.59 +0:36.49
15th 574 Rob Taplin   4:40.74 +0:36.64
16th 245 Jarrah Smith   4:46.75 +0:42.65
17th 60 Josh Kvalheim   4:48.69 +0:44.59
18th 266 Kyle Vos   4:55.10 +0:51.00
19th 51 David Guthridge   5:07.15 +1:03.05
20th 255 Gilson Pinto   5:40.29 +1:36.19
21st 49 Daniel Reeves   5:45.15 +1:41.05
22nd 249 Andrew Kukolja   6:39.81 +2:35.71
  356 James Osmond   DNF  

Super Masters Male (50+)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 265 Maurice Henriquez   4:19.85  
2nd 254 Mark Opie   4:21.44 +0:01.59
3rd 252 Joff Medder   4:22.61 +0:02.76
4th 263 Chris Sumner   4:34.60 +0:14.75
5th 251 Drew Mayer   4:55.56 +0:35.71
6th 257 Brad Reeve   6:53.60 +2:33.75

Under 15 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 559 Maddison Smith   4:31.71  
2nd 282 Quinn Moore   5:05.50 +0:33.79
3rd 103 Kiki Bristow   5:09.74 +0:38.03
4th 118 Selina Green   5:17.15 +0:45.44

Under 15 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 125 Zachariah Kelly   3:56.96  
2nd= 93 Felix Moore   4:02.16 +0:05.20
2nd= 116 Ryan Lalor   4:02.16 +0:05.20
4th 110 Ned Hall   4:11.50 +0:14.54
5th 101 Josh Nelder   4:13.61 +0:16.65
6th 107 Lewis Embley   4:13.70 +0:16.74
7th 563 Samuel Mosley   4:15.56 +0:18.60
8th 127 Finn Connor   4:17.25 +0:20.29
9th 29 Jos Waters   4:17.80 +0:20.84
10th 81 Archie O'mahoney   4:18.49 +0:21.53
11th 558 Jack Cogger   4:18.75 +0:21.79
12th 123 Xavier Williams   4:20.09 +0:23.13
13th 124 Zac Rowland   4:23.06 +0:26.10
14th 97 Jack Herczykowski   4:25.80 +0:28.84
15th 99 Joon Cashmere   4:25.89 +0:28.93
16th 502 Zac Empey   4:26.51 +0:29.55
17th 286 Casper Reed   4:27.59 +0:30.63
18th 112 Owen Takacs   4:28.10 +0:31.14
19th 95 Hayden Kelynack   4:30.56 +0:33.60
20th 278 Jett Hargreaves   4:33.10 +0:36.14
21st 129 Sam Iddles   4:33.44 +0:36.48
22nd 115 Riley Hall   4:37.50 +0:40.54
23rd 117 Sagi Cook   4:39.15 +0:42.19
24th 84 Ben Boston   4:40.90 +0:43.94
25th 78 Angus Takacs   4:41.69 +0:44.73
26th 292 Oscar van Trienen   4:42.94 +0:45.98
27th 279 Nick Hill   4:50.06 +0:53.10
28th 92 Daniel Bell   4:50.55 +0:53.59
29th 100 Josh Fitts   4:52.39 +0:55.43
30th 91 Crestor Lyne   4:53.55 +0:56.59
31st 281 Angus Leach   4:57.80 +1:00.84
32nd 537 Finn Baker   4:58.80 +1:01.84
33rd 288 Jamie Suciu   5:02.15 +1:05.19
34th 287 Finn Sibley   5:03.30 +1:06.34
35th 533 Aidan White   5:12.04 +1:15.08
36th 83 Bailey Edbrooke   5:17.31 +1:20.35
37th 276 Archie Feggans   5:18.84 +1:21.88
38th 90 Cooper Rogers   5:20.69 +1:23.73
39th 271 Jack Bowring   5:23.25 +1:26.29
40th 294 William Warwick   5:30.35 +1:33.39
41st 119 Tom Baker   5:35.94 +1:38.98
42nd 98 James Sarris   5:40.19 +1:43.23
43rd 283 Zachary Mulligan   5:44.94 +1:47.98
44th 272 Ben Chester   5:51.10 +1:54.14
45th 289 Jordan Suciu   5:56.10 +1:59.14
46th 291 Phoenix Valerio   6:04.50 +2:07.54
47th 80 Archie Hall   6:13.00 +2:16.04
48th 535 Cohen Cristiano   6:38.78 +2:41.82
49th 105 Lachlan Burgess   6:45.50 +2:48.54
50th 534 Callum Cristiano   7:15.69 +3:18.73
51st 275 Angus Feggans   7:53.66 +3:56.70
52nd 277 Harry Feggans   8:52.21 +4:55.25
53rd 506 Benjamin Mulligan   10:15.48 +6:18.52
  509 Kevin Gannon   DNF  
  106 Levi Karantonis   DNF  
  102 Kieran Marshall   DNS  
  285 Koby Porteous   DNS  

Under 17 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 79 Arabella Green   4:41.11  
2nd 88 Claire Bowring   4:41.94 +0:00.83
3rd 293 Morena Walsh   5:37.50 +0:56.39

Under 17 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 121 Ty Bowey   3:52.71  
2nd 114 Patrick Lalor   3:53.91 +0:01.20
3rd 76 Samson Kelly   3:54.10 +0:01.39
4th 108 Luke Barlow   3:54.44 +0:01.73
5th 132 Jake Grayson   3:55.65 +0:02.94
6th 138 Lukas Kessler   3:56.49 +0:03.78
7th 31 Lachie Forbes   3:56.69 +0:03.98
8th 104 Kobe Bell   3:59.39 +0:06.68
9th 96 Jack Apted   4:02.25 +0:09.54
10th 87 Callan Piper   4:03.65 +0:10.94
11th 33 Oscar O'mahoney   4:11.10 +0:18.39
12th 120 Tomasz Maliszewski   4:15.25 +0:22.54
13th 284 Yannis Pop   4:16.09 +0:23.38
14th 94 Gus Macdonald   4:16.25 +0:23.54
15th 86 Brodie Walker   4:16.45 +0:23.74
16th 82 Bailey Campbell   4:18.46 +0:25.75
17th 122 Will Brown   4:18.90 +0:26.19
18th 273 Martin Cohen   4:21.15 +0:28.44
19th 32 Nick Meharry   4:27.10 +0:34.39
20th 508 Hunter Wans   4:28.11 +0:35.40
21st 536 Daniel Jernejcic   4:39.50 +0:46.79
22nd 113 Owen Twyford   4:46.54 +0:53.83
23rd 111 Ollie Hollins   4:48.70 +0:55.99
24th 34 Tom Greenshields   4:48.90 +0:56.19
25th 270 Luca Bornas   5:12.50 +1:19.79
  269 Riley Blazek   DNF  
  109 Mikey Beaton-Wells   DNS  
  290 Lachlan Tognella   DNS  
  89 Cody Gioia   DNS  

Under 19 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Under 19 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 564 Lachie Ball   3:41.75  
2nd 38 Jack Hewish   3:44.14 +0:02.39
3rd 36 Ben Longmuir   3:56.55 +0:14.80
4th 41 Tom Meharry   4:07.06 +0:25.31
5th 37 Hugh Mayer   4:11.89 +0:30.14
6th 248 Riley Hendrickson   4:16.00 +0:34.25
7th 247 Taj Hamill   4:22.95 +0:41.20
8th 35 Alex Kyriakopoulos   4:29.75 +0:48.00
9th 39 Jude Keane   4:50.66 +1:08.91
  128 James Davis   DNS  
  40 Mitchell Cohen   DNS  

Veteran Female (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind

Veteran Male (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 61 Kevin King   3:51.70  
2nd 134 Chris Halshaw   4:01.79 +0:10.09
3rd 42 Hugh Feggans   4:02.46 +0:10.76
4th 55 Hamish O'Neill   4:04.94 +0:13.24
5th 71 Robert Bell   4:13.71 +0:22.01
6th 238 Matt Archer   4:18.65 +0:26.95
7th 65 Matt Trayling   4:20.15 +0:28.45
8th 58 John Harvey   4:26.30 +0:34.60
9th 576 Phillip Hoskins   4:28.25 +0:36.55
10th 571 Andrew Wood   4:44.15 +0:52.45
11th 62 Lucas Hemsley   4:58.39 +1:06.69
12th 246 Robert Dierickx   5:08.46 +1:16.76
13th 262 Chris Suciu   6:04.71 +2:13.01
  557 Ben Cogger   DNS  
Course Results

Down Hill

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 85 Tim Eaton   Elite Male 3:38.86  
2nd 139 Jordan Powell   Elite Male 3:41.40 +0:02.54
3rd 564 Lachie Ball   Under 19 Male 3:41.75 +0:02.89
4th 16 Lionel Sequera   Elite Male 3:43.50 +0:04.64
5th 38 Jack Hewish   Under 19 Male 3:44.14 +0:05.28
6th 17 Paul Van der Ploeg   Elite Male 3:44.50 +0:05.64
7th 13 Dave Habicht   Elite Male 3:45.25 +0:06.39
8th 250 Dylan Lombard   Elite Male 3:46.96 +0:08.10
9th 11 Alistair Farley   Elite Male 3:47.55 +0:08.69
10th 15 Josh Roe   Elite Male 3:50.15 +0:11.29
11th 10 Alex Ferguson   Elite Male 3:50.35 +0:11.49
12th 61 Kevin King   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 3:51.70 +0:12.84
13th 18 Travis Dawkins   Elite Male 3:51.71 +0:12.85
14th 121 Ty Bowey   Under 17 Male 3:52.71 +0:13.85
15th 136 Andrew Howieson   Elite Male 3:53.31 +0:14.45
16th 114 Patrick Lalor   Under 17 Male 3:53.91 +0:15.05
17th 76 Samson Kelly   Under 17 Male 3:54.10 +0:15.24
18th 108 Luke Barlow   Under 17 Male 3:54.44 +0:15.58
19th 132 Jake Grayson   Under 17 Male 3:55.65 +0:16.79
20th 138 Lukas Kessler   Under 17 Male 3:56.49 +0:17.63
21st 36 Ben Longmuir   Under 19 Male 3:56.55 +0:17.69
22nd 31 Lachie Forbes   Under 17 Male 3:56.69 +0:17.83
23rd 261 Will Spark   Expert Male 3:56.70 +0:17.84
24th 125 Zachariah Kelly   Under 15 Male 3:56.96 +0:18.10
25th 12 Andrew Sharp   Elite Male 3:57.44 +0:18.58
26th 14 Gabriel Amigo III   Elite Male 3:57.55 +0:18.69
27th 30 Scott Graham   Elite Male 3:57.60 +0:18.74
28th 24 Nick Curtis   Expert Male 3:57.79 +0:18.93
29th 104 Kobe Bell   Under 17 Male 3:59.39 +0:20.53
30th 134 Chris Halshaw   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:01.79 +0:22.93
31st= 116 Ryan Lalor   Under 15 Male 4:02.16 +0:23.30
31st= 93 Felix Moore   Under 15 Male 4:02.16 +0:23.30
33rd 96 Jack Apted   Under 17 Male 4:02.25 +0:23.39
34th 42 Hugh Feggans   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:02.46 +0:23.60
35th 87 Callan Piper   Under 17 Male 4:03.65 +0:24.79
36th 63 Matt Molijn   Masters Male (40-49) 4:03.71 +0:24.85
37th 131 Flynn Trewavis   Expert Male 4:03.80 +0:24.94
38th 133 Adam Flower   Sport Male 4:04.10 +0:25.24
39th 55 Hamish O'Neill   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:04.94 +0:26.08
40th 44 Antoni Stolarek   Sport Male 4:06.10 +0:27.24
41st 253 Justin Romanowicz   Masters Male (40-49) 4:06.69 +0:27.83
42nd 264 Max Treloar   Sport Male 4:06.96 +0:28.10
43rd 41 Tom Meharry   Under 19 Male 4:07.06 +0:28.20
44th 126 Daniel Alexander   Expert Male 4:08.10 +0:29.24
45th 575 Luke Vanderre   Expert Male 4:08.21 +0:29.35
46th 577 Campbell Thompson   Elite Male 4:08.40 +0:29.54
47th 53 Gareth Blom   E-Bike 4:08.64 +0:29.78
48th 57 Jj O`connell   Sport Male 4:08.65 +0:29.79
49th 240 Joshua Beard   Masters Male (40-49) 4:09.56 +0:30.70
50th 244 Matt Darcy   E-Bike 4:09.91 +0:31.05
51st 52 David Leach   Masters Male (40-49) 4:10.15 +0:31.29
52nd 66 Matthew Blows   Expert Male 4:10.94 +0:32.08
53rd 33 Oscar O'mahoney   Under 17 Male 4:11.10 +0:32.24
54th 48 Damian Walsh   Masters Male (40-49) 4:11.39 +0:32.53
55th 110 Ned Hall   Under 15 Male 4:11.50 +0:32.64
56th 21 Chris Richards   Expert Male 4:11.61 +0:32.75
57th 37 Hugh Mayer   Under 19 Male 4:11.89 +0:33.03
58th 324 Andrew Firth   E-Bike 4:12.20 +0:33.34
59th 135 Rob Steep   Masters Male (40-49) 4:12.54 +0:33.68
60th 101 Josh Nelder   Under 15 Male 4:13.61 +0:34.75
61st 107 Lewis Embley   Under 15 Male 4:13.70 +0:34.84
62nd 71 Robert Bell   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:13.71 +0:34.85
63rd 243 Bryce Collins   Sport Male 4:14.31 +0:35.45
64th 120 Tomasz Maliszewski   Under 17 Male 4:15.25 +0:36.39
65th 45 Clinton Lemaitre   Masters Male (40-49) 4:15.40 +0:36.54
66th 563 Samuel Mosley   Under 15 Male 4:15.56 +0:36.70
67th 248 Riley Hendrickson   Under 19 Male 4:16.00 +0:37.14
68th 284 Yannis Pop   Under 17 Male 4:16.09 +0:37.23
69th 94 Gus Macdonald   Under 17 Male 4:16.25 +0:37.39
70th 86 Brodie Walker   Under 17 Male 4:16.45 +0:37.59
71st 127 Finn Connor   Under 15 Male 4:17.25 +0:38.39
72nd 280 Spencer Grant   Masters Male (40-49) 4:17.45 +0:38.59
73rd 64 Matt Palmer   Sport Male 4:17.55 +0:38.69
74th 29 Jos Waters   Under 15 Male 4:17.80 +0:38.94
75th 26 Andrew Barlow   Masters Male (40-49) 4:17.90 +0:39.04
76th 82 Bailey Campbell   Under 17 Male 4:18.46 +0:39.60
77th 81 Archie O'mahoney   Under 15 Male 4:18.49 +0:39.63
78th 238 Matt Archer   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:18.65 +0:39.79
79th 558 Jack Cogger   Under 15 Male 4:18.75 +0:39.89
80th 122 Will Brown   Under 17 Male 4:18.90 +0:40.04
81st 265 Maurice Henriquez   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:19.85 +0:40.99
82nd 123 Xavier Williams   Under 15 Male 4:20.09 +0:41.23
83rd 65 Matt Trayling   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:20.15 +0:41.29
84th 237 Duane Wans   Masters Male (40-49) 4:20.50 +0:41.64
85th 73 Sam Jobson   Sport Male 4:21.09 +0:42.23
86th 273 Martin Cohen   Under 17 Male 4:21.15 +0:42.29
87th 268 Tom Woltsche   Sport Male 4:21.36 +0:42.50
88th 254 Mark Opie   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:21.44 +0:42.58
89th 23 Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia   Expert Male 4:22.40 +0:43.54
90th 59 Jon Thurlow   Masters Male (40-49) 4:22.54 +0:43.68
91st 252 Joff Medder   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:22.61 +0:43.75
92nd 247 Taj Hamill   Under 19 Male 4:22.95 +0:44.09
93rd 124 Zac Rowland   Under 15 Male 4:23.06 +0:44.20
94th 46 Craig Moore   Masters Male (40-49) 4:23.71 +0:44.85
95th 68 Phil Emanuel   Masters Male (40-49) 4:24.40 +0:45.54
96th 97 Jack Herczykowski   Under 15 Male 4:25.80 +0:46.94
97th 99 Joon Cashmere   Under 15 Male 4:25.89 +0:47.03
98th 58 John Harvey   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:26.30 +0:47.44
99th 47 Dale Nelder   Masters Male (40-49) 4:26.36 +0:47.50
100th 502 Zac Empey   Under 15 Male 4:26.51 +0:47.65
101st 28 Rachel Hore   Elite Female 4:26.90 +0:48.04
102nd 32 Nick Meharry   Under 17 Male 4:27.10 +0:48.24
103rd 130 Nicholas Mulligan   Masters Male (40-49) 4:27.55 +0:48.69
104th 286 Casper Reed   Under 15 Male 4:27.59 +0:48.73
105th 75 Scott Taylor   Sport Male 4:27.85 +0:48.99
106th 70 Riley Justins   Sport Male 4:28.00 +0:49.14
107th 112 Owen Takacs   Under 15 Male 4:28.10 +0:49.24
108th 508 Hunter Wans   Under 17 Male 4:28.11 +0:49.25
109th 576 Phillip Hoskins   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:28.25 +0:49.39
110th 35 Alex Kyriakopoulos   Under 19 Male 4:29.75 +0:50.89
111th 95 Hayden Kelynack   Under 15 Male 4:30.56 +0:51.70
112th 559 Maddison Smith   Under 15 Female 4:31.71 +0:52.85
113th 278 Jett Hargreaves   Under 15 Male 4:33.10 +0:54.24
114th 129 Sam Iddles   Under 15 Male 4:33.44 +0:54.58
115th 263 Chris Sumner   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:34.60 +0:55.74
116th 43 Al Brown   Masters Male (40-49) 4:35.64 +0:56.78
117th 140 Tess Underhill   Elite Female 4:36.00 +0:57.14
118th 19 Eleanor Pierce   Expert Female 4:37.14 +0:58.28
119th 137 Michael Byma   Sport Male 4:37.39 +0:58.53
120th 115 Riley Hall   Under 15 Male 4:37.50 +0:58.64
121st 69 Richard Pearson   Sport Male 4:38.55 +0:59.69
122nd 117 Sagi Cook   Under 15 Male 4:39.15 +1:00.29
123rd 25 Sam Jackson-Maher   Expert Male 4:39.46 +1:00.60
124th 536 Daniel Jernejcic   Under 17 Male 4:39.50 +1:00.64
125th 241 Damian Bezemer   Sport Male 4:40.50 +1:01.64
126th 260 Muzza Spark   Sport Male 4:40.59 +1:01.73
127th 574 Rob Taplin   Sport Male 4:40.74 +1:01.88
128th 84 Ben Boston   Under 15 Male 4:40.90 +1:02.04
129th 77 Tom Hall   Masters Male (40-49) 4:41.09 +1:02.23
130th 79 Arabella Green   Under 17 Female 4:41.11 +1:02.25
131st 78 Angus Takacs   Under 15 Male 4:41.69 +1:02.83
132nd 88 Claire Bowring   Under 17 Female 4:41.94 +1:03.08
133rd 292 Oscar van Trienen   Under 15 Male 4:42.94 +1:04.08
134th 256 Dinu Pop   Masters Male (40-49) 4:42.95 +1:04.09
135th 571 Andrew Wood   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:44.15 +1:05.29
136th 113 Owen Twyford   Under 17 Male 4:46.54 +1:07.68
137th 245 Jarrah Smith   Sport Male 4:46.75 +1:07.89
138th 20 Samantha Mcmahon   Expert Female 4:47.10 +1:08.24
139th 56 Hayley Joy Mark   Sport Female 4:47.59 +1:08.73
140th 60 Josh Kvalheim   Sport Male 4:48.69 +1:09.83
141st 111 Ollie Hollins   Under 17 Male 4:48.70 +1:09.84
142nd 34 Tom Greenshields   Under 17 Male 4:48.90 +1:10.04
143rd 279 Nick Hill   Under 15 Male 4:50.06 +1:11.20
144th 92 Daniel Bell   Under 15 Male 4:50.55 +1:11.69
145th 39 Jude Keane   Under 19 Male 4:50.66 +1:11.80
146th 239 Justin Armstrong   Masters Male (40-49) 4:51.60 +1:12.74
147th 100 Josh Fitts   Under 15 Male 4:52.39 +1:13.53
148th 91 Crestor Lyne   Under 15 Male 4:53.55 +1:14.69
149th 72 Roman Santos Zuniga   Masters Male (40-49) 4:54.56 +1:15.70
150th 266 Kyle Vos   Sport Male 4:55.10 +1:16.24
151st 251 Drew Mayer   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:55.56 +1:16.70
152nd 281 Angus Leach   Under 15 Male 4:57.80 +1:18.94
153rd 27 Harold Vidal   Masters Male (40-49) 4:58.10 +1:19.24
154th 62 Lucas Hemsley   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:58.39 +1:19.53
155th 537 Finn Baker   Under 15 Male 4:58.80 +1:19.94
156th 288 Jamie Suciu   Under 15 Male 5:02.15 +1:23.29
157th 287 Finn Sibley   Under 15 Male 5:03.30 +1:24.44
158th 282 Quinn Moore   Under 15 Female 5:05.50 +1:26.64
159th 51 David Guthridge   Sport Male 5:07.15 +1:28.29
160th 246 Robert Dierickx   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 5:08.46 +1:29.60
161st 103 Kiki Bristow   Under 15 Female 5:09.74 +1:30.88
162nd 533 Aidan White   Under 15 Male 5:12.04 +1:33.18
163rd 270 Luca Bornas   Under 17 Male 5:12.50 +1:33.64
164th 259 Duncan Sibley   Masters Male (40-49) 5:13.61 +1:34.75
165th 118 Selina Green   Under 15 Female 5:17.15 +1:38.29
166th 83 Bailey Edbrooke   Under 15 Male 5:17.31 +1:38.45
167th 54 Greg Rayson   Masters Male (40-49) 5:18.35 +1:39.49
168th 276 Archie Feggans   Under 15 Male 5:18.84 +1:39.98
169th 90 Cooper Rogers   Under 15 Male 5:20.69 +1:41.83
170th 242 John Bornas   Masters Male (40-49) 5:22.10 +1:43.24
171st 271 Jack Bowring   Under 15 Male 5:23.25 +1:44.39
172nd 294 William Warwick   Under 15 Male 5:30.35 +1:51.49
173rd 119 Tom Baker   Under 15 Male 5:35.94 +1:57.08
174th 293 Morena Walsh   Under 17 Female 5:37.50 +1:58.64
175th 98 James Sarris   Under 15 Male 5:40.19 +2:01.33
176th 255 Gilson Pinto   Sport Male 5:40.29 +2:01.43
177th 283 Zachary Mulligan   Under 15 Male 5:44.94 +2:06.08
178th 49 Daniel Reeves   Sport Male 5:45.15 +2:06.29
179th 74 Sarah Thompson   Expert Female 5:49.91 +2:11.05
180th 272 Ben Chester   Under 15 Male 5:51.10 +2:12.24
181st 289 Jordan Suciu   Under 15 Male 5:56.10 +2:17.24
182nd 267 Scott Warwick   Masters Male (40-49) 6:00.85 +2:21.99
183rd 291 Phoenix Valerio   Under 15 Male 6:04.50 +2:25.64
184th 262 Chris Suciu   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 6:04.71 +2:25.85
185th 80 Archie Hall   Under 15 Male 6:13.00 +2:34.14
186th 535 Cohen Cristiano   Under 15 Male 6:38.78 +2:59.92
187th 249 Andrew Kukolja   Sport Male 6:39.81 +3:00.95
188th 105 Lachlan Burgess   Under 15 Male 6:45.50 +3:06.64
189th 257 Brad Reeve   Super Masters Male (50+) 6:53.60 +3:14.74
190th 534 Callum Cristiano   Under 15 Male 7:15.69 +3:36.83
191st 275 Angus Feggans   Under 15 Male 7:53.66 +4:14.80
192nd 277 Harry Feggans   Under 15 Male 8:52.21 +5:13.35
193rd 22 Jack Parr   Expert Male 9:08.40 +5:29.54
194th 506 Benjamin Mulligan   Under 15 Male 10:15.48 +6:36.62
  67 Olan de Boer   Masters Male (40-49) DNF  
  509 Kevin Gannon   Under 15 Male DNF  
  356 James Osmond   Sport Male DNF  
  269 Riley Blazek   Under 17 Male DNF  
  106 Levi Karantonis   Under 15 Male DNF  
  258 Tim Schiller   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  557 Ben Cogger   Veteran Male (30-39 years) DNS  
  290 Lachlan Tognella   Under 17 Male DNS  
  40 Mitchell Cohen   Under 19 Male DNS  
  128 James Davis   Under 19 Male DNS  
  102 Kieran Marshall   Under 15 Male DNS  
  89 Cody Gioia   Under 17 Male DNS  
  285 Koby Porteous   Under 15 Male DNS  
  109 Mikey Beaton-Wells   Under 17 Male DNS  
  50 Mathieu Taris   Masters Male (40-49) DNS