Results for Bike Buller - ABOM Down Hill - Seeding Run - 07 Mar 2020

Class Results

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 324 Andrew Firth   4:05.51  
2nd 53 Gareth Blom   4:09.71 +0:04.20
3rd 244 Matt Darcy   4:11.70 +0:06.19

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Andrew Firth
4:05.51 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.70 (1st)
1:05.70 (1st)
4:05.51 (1st)
2:59.81 (1st)
2nd Gareth Blom
4:09.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.31 (3rd)
1:09.31 (3rd)
4:09.71 (2nd)
3:00.40 (2nd)
3rd Matt Darcy
4:11.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.26 (2nd)
1:09.26 (2nd)
4:11.70 (3rd)
3:02.44 (3rd)

Elite Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 28 Rachel Hore   4:14.80  
2nd 140 Tess Underhill   4:44.65 +0:29.85

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Rachel Hore
4:14.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.35 (1st)
1:09.35 (1st)
4:14.80 (1st)
3:05.45 (1st)
2nd Tess Underhill
4:44.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.60 (2nd)
1:25.60 (2nd)
4:44.65 (2nd)
3:19.05 (2nd)

Elite Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 85 Tim Eaton   3:40.15  
2nd 13 Dave Habicht   3:45.75 +0:05.60
3rd 250 Dylan Lombard   3:46.25 +0:06.10
4th 16 Lionel Sequera   3:46.54 +0:06.39
5th 11 Alistair Farley   3:47.00 +0:06.85
6th 136 Andrew Howieson   3:48.09 +0:07.94
7th 139 Jordan Powell   3:49.65 +0:09.50
8th 17 Paul Van der Ploeg   3:50.04 +0:09.89
9th 18 Travis Dawkins   3:50.29 +0:10.14
10th 10 Alex Ferguson   3:54.65 +0:14.50
11th 15 Josh Roe   3:55.00 +0:14.85
12th 12 Andrew Sharp   3:59.10 +0:18.95
13th 30 Scott Graham   4:00.50 +0:20.35
14th 14 Gabriel Amigo III   4:03.85 +0:23.70
15th 577 Campbell Thompson   4:05.85 +0:25.70

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Tim Eaton
3:40.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.00 (1st)
1:00.00 (1st)
3:40.15 (1st)
2:40.15 (1st)
2nd Dave Habicht
3:45.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.91 (4th)
1:00.91 (4th)
3:45.75 (2nd)
2:44.84 (2nd)
3rd Dylan Lombard
3:46.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.39 (3rd)
1:00.39 (3rd)
3:46.25 (3rd)
2:45.86 (5th)
4th Lionel Sequera
3:46.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.00 (5th)
1:01.00 (5th)
3:46.54 (4th)
2:45.54 (4th)
5th Alistair Farley
3:47.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.00 (7th=)
1:02.00 (7th=)
3:47.00 (5th)
2:45.00 (3rd)
6th Andrew Howieson
3:48.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.15 (6th)
1:01.15 (6th)
3:48.09 (6th)
2:46.94 (6th)
7th Jordan Powell
3:49.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.25 (2nd)
1:00.25 (2nd)
3:49.65 (7th)
2:49.40 (9th)
8th Paul Van der Ploeg
3:50.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.84 (9th)
1:02.84 (9th)
3:50.04 (8th)
2:47.20 (7th)
9th Travis Dawkins
3:50.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.00 (7th=)
1:02.00 (7th=)
3:50.29 (9th)
2:48.29 (8th)
10th Alex Ferguson
3:54.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.79 (10th)
1:03.79 (10th)
3:54.65 (10th)
2:50.86 (11th)
11th Josh Roe
3:55.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.61 (12th)
1:04.61 (12th)
3:55.00 (11th)
2:50.39 (10th)
12th Andrew Sharp
3:59.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.71 (14th)
1:05.71 (14th)
3:59.10 (12th)
2:53.39 (12th)
13th Scott Graham
4:00.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.14 (11th)
1:04.14 (11th)
4:00.50 (13th)
2:56.36 (13th)
14th Gabriel Amigo III
4:03.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.25 (15th)
1:06.25 (15th)
4:03.85 (14th)
2:57.60 (14th)
15th Campbell Thompson
4:05.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.70 (13th)
1:05.70 (13th)
4:05.85 (15th)
3:00.15 (15th)

Expert Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 19 Eleanor Pierce   4:37.84  
2nd 20 Samantha Mcmahon   4:43.29 +0:05.45
3rd 74 Sarah Thompson   6:09.56 +1:31.72

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Eleanor Pierce
4:37.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.09 (1st)
1:15.09 (1st)
4:37.84 (1st)
3:22.75 (1st)
2nd Samantha Mcmahon
4:43.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.59 (2nd)
1:18.59 (2nd)
4:43.29 (2nd)
3:24.70 (2nd)
3rd Sarah Thompson
6:09.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.90 (3rd)
1:37.90 (3rd)
6:09.56 (3rd)
4:31.66 (3rd)

Expert Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 23 Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia   4:00.94  
2nd 261 Will Spark   4:01.10 +0:00.16
3rd 24 Nick Curtis   4:02.34 +0:01.40
4th 21 Chris Richards   4:03.84 +0:02.90
5th 126 Daniel Alexander   4:06.40 +0:05.46
6th 131 Flynn Trewavis   4:06.60 +0:05.66
7th 575 Luke Vanderre   4:08.06 +0:07.12
8th 22 Jack Parr   4:23.81 +0:22.87
9th 66 Matthew Blows   4:25.00 +0:24.06
10th 25 Sam Jackson-Maher   4:35.14 +0:34.20

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia
4:00.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.85 (2nd)
1:04.85 (2nd)
4:00.94 (1st)
2:56.09 (3rd)
2nd Will Spark
4:01.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.09 (7th)
1:08.09 (7th)
4:01.10 (2nd)
2:53.01 (1st)
3rd Nick Curtis
4:02.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.74 (4th)
1:06.74 (4th)
4:02.34 (3rd)
2:55.60 (2nd)
4th Chris Richards
4:03.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.59 (1st)
1:04.59 (1st)
4:03.84 (4th)
2:59.25 (4th=)
5th Daniel Alexander
4:06.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.15 (6th)
1:07.15 (6th)
4:06.40 (5th)
2:59.25 (4th=)
6th Flynn Trewavis
4:06.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.85 (5th)
1:06.85 (5th)
4:06.60 (6th)
2:59.75 (6th)
7th Luke Vanderre
4:08.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.31 (3rd)
1:06.31 (3rd)
4:08.06 (7th)
3:01.75 (7th)
8th Jack Parr
4:23.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.46 (8th)
1:08.46 (8th)
4:23.81 (8th)
3:15.35 (9th)
9th Matthew Blows
4:25.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.85 (9th)
1:09.85 (9th)
4:25.00 (9th)
3:15.15 (8th)
10th Sam Jackson-Maher
4:35.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.94 (10th)
1:13.94 (10th)
4:35.14 (10th)
3:21.20 (10th)

Masters Male (40-49)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 63 Matt Molijn   4:00.45  
2nd 240 Joshua Beard   4:05.54 +0:05.09
3rd 253 Justin Romanowicz   4:07.15 +0:06.70
4th 47 Dale Nelder   4:10.81 +0:10.36
5th 130 Nicholas Mulligan   4:11.61 +0:11.16
6th 52 David Leach   4:12.36 +0:11.91
7th 48 Damian Walsh   4:12.71 +0:12.26
8th 68 Phil Emanuel   4:16.39 +0:15.94
9th 26 Andrew Barlow   4:16.40 +0:15.95
10th 45 Clinton Lemaitre   4:16.65 +0:16.20
11th 135 Rob Steep   4:17.51 +0:17.06
12th 280 Spencer Grant   4:17.91 +0:17.46
13th 256 Dinu Pop   4:18.00 +0:17.55
14th 46 Craig Moore   4:21.00 +0:20.55
15th 237 Duane Wans   4:22.56 +0:22.11
16th 59 Jon Thurlow   4:27.15 +0:26.70
17th 67 Olan de Boer   4:31.55 +0:31.10
18th 43 Al Brown   4:32.85 +0:32.40
19th 242 John Bornas   4:51.54 +0:51.09
20th 77 Tom Hall   4:58.46 +0:58.01
21st 239 Justin Armstrong   4:58.90 +0:58.45
22nd 267 Scott Warwick   5:02.69 +1:02.24
23rd 27 Harold Vidal   5:09.50 +1:09.05
24th 54 Greg Rayson   5:12.09 +1:11.64
25th 259 Duncan Sibley   5:15.25 +1:14.80
  72 Roman Santos Zuniga   DNS  
  50 Mathieu Taris   DNS  
  258 Tim Schiller   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Matt Molijn
4:00.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.35 (2nd)
1:05.35 (2nd)
4:00.45 (1st)
2:55.10 (1st)
2nd Joshua Beard
4:05.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.14 (1st)
1:05.14 (1st)
4:05.54 (2nd)
3:00.40 (3rd)
3rd Justin Romanowicz
4:07.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.25 (6th)
1:09.25 (6th)
4:07.15 (3rd)
2:57.90 (2nd)
4th Dale Nelder
4:10.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.45 (3rd)
1:06.45 (3rd)
4:10.81 (4th)
3:04.36 (7th)
5th Nicholas Mulligan
4:11.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.81 (9th)
1:09.81 (9th)
4:11.61 (5th)
3:01.80 (5th)
6th David Leach
4:12.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.61 (4th)
1:08.61 (4th)
4:12.36 (6th)
3:03.75 (6th)
7th Damian Walsh
4:12.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.25 (16th)
1:12.25 (16th)
4:12.71 (7th)
3:00.46 (4th)
8th Phil Emanuel
4:16.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.45 (11th)
1:10.45 (11th)
4:16.39 (8th)
3:05.94 (8th)
9th Andrew Barlow
4:16.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.00 (10th)
1:10.00 (10th)
4:16.40 (9th)
3:06.40 (9th)
10th Clinton Lemaitre
4:16.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.21 (5th)
1:09.21 (5th)
4:16.65 (10th)
3:07.44 (12th)
11th Rob Steep
4:17.51 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.66 (13th)
1:10.66 (13th)
4:17.51 (11th)
3:06.85 (10th)
12th Spencer Grant
4:17.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.66 (7th)
1:09.66 (7th)
4:17.91 (12th)
3:08.25 (13th)
13th Dinu Pop
4:18.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.00 (14th)
1:11.00 (14th)
4:18.00 (13th)
3:07.00 (11th)
14th Craig Moore
4:21.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.79 (8th)
1:09.79 (8th)
4:21.00 (14th)
3:11.21 (14th)
15th Duane Wans
4:22.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.60 (12th)
1:10.60 (12th)
4:22.56 (15th)
3:11.96 (15th)
16th Jon Thurlow
4:27.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.71 (15th)
1:11.71 (15th)
4:27.15 (16th)
3:15.44 (16th)
17th Olan de Boer
4:31.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.31 (17th)
1:13.31 (17th)
4:31.55 (17th)
3:18.24 (17th)
18th Al Brown
4:32.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.00 (18th)
1:14.00 (18th)
4:32.85 (18th)
3:18.85 (18th)
19th John Bornas
4:51.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.59 (19th)
1:17.59 (19th)
4:51.54 (19th)
3:33.95 (19th)
20th Tom Hall
4:58.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.80 (22nd)
1:19.80 (22nd)
4:58.46 (20th)
3:38.66 (20th)
21st Justin Armstrong
4:58.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.25 (21st)
1:18.25 (21st)
4:58.90 (21st)
3:40.65 (21st)
22nd Scott Warwick
5:02.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.04 (20th)
1:18.04 (20th)
5:02.69 (22nd)
3:44.65 (22nd)
23rd Harold Vidal
5:09.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.50 (23rd)
1:20.50 (23rd)
5:09.50 (23rd)
3:49.00 (24th)
24th Greg Rayson
5:12.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.94 (25th)
1:23.94 (25th)
5:12.09 (24th)
3:48.15 (23rd)
25th Duncan Sibley
5:15.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.09 (24th)
1:21.09 (24th)
5:15.25 (25th)
3:54.16 (25th)
  Roman Santos Zuniga
DNS
  Mathieu Taris
DNS
  Tim Schiller
DNS

Sport Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 56 Hayley Joy Mark   5:00.44  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Hayley Joy Mark
5:00.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.65 (1st)
1:25.65 (1st)
5:00.44 (1st)
3:34.79 (1st)

Sport Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 64 Matt Palmer   4:04.79  
2nd 243 Bryce Collins   4:06.09 +0:01.30
3rd 264 Max Treloar   4:06.75 +0:01.96
4th 44 Antoni Stolarek   4:10.25 +0:05.46
5th 57 Jj O`connell   4:13.50 +0:08.71
6th 133 Adam Flower   4:16.30 +0:11.51
7th 75 Scott Taylor   4:22.81 +0:18.02
8th 73 Sam Jobson   4:23.15 +0:18.36
9th 268 Tom Woltsche   4:26.70 +0:21.91
10th 356 James Osmond   4:29.44 +0:24.65
11th 69 Richard Pearson   4:29.75 +0:24.96
12th 70 Riley Justins   4:31.40 +0:26.61
13th 574 Rob Taplin   4:39.36 +0:34.57
14th 137 Michael Byma   4:43.44 +0:38.65
15th 49 Daniel Reeves   4:46.19 +0:41.40
16th 241 Damian Bezemer   4:46.64 +0:41.85
17th 260 Muzza Spark   4:46.70 +0:41.91
18th 60 Josh Kvalheim   4:47.95 +0:43.16
19th 245 Jarrah Smith   4:51.29 +0:46.50
20th 266 Kyle Vos   5:02.25 +0:57.46
21st 51 David Guthridge   5:09.44 +1:04.65
22nd 255 Gilson Pinto   5:43.36 +1:38.57
23rd 249 Andrew Kukolja   6:12.40 +2:07.61

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Matt Palmer
4:04.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.90 (2nd)
1:05.90 (2nd)
4:04.79 (1st)
2:58.89 (1st)
2nd Bryce Collins
4:06.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.19 (3rd)
1:06.19 (3rd)
4:06.09 (2nd)
2:59.90 (2nd)
3rd Max Treloar
4:06.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.79 (4th)
1:06.79 (4th)
4:06.75 (3rd)
2:59.96 (3rd)
4th Antoni Stolarek
4:10.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.56 (1st)
1:05.56 (1st)
4:10.25 (4th)
3:04.69 (4th)
5th Jj O`connell
4:13.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.36 (5th)
1:07.36 (5th)
4:13.50 (5th)
3:06.14 (5th)
6th Adam Flower
4:16.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.75 (6th)
1:08.75 (6th)
4:16.30 (6th)
3:07.55 (6th)
7th Scott Taylor
4:22.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.70 (8th)
1:10.70 (8th)
4:22.81 (7th)
3:12.11 (7th)
8th Sam Jobson
4:23.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.10 (7th)
1:10.10 (7th)
4:23.15 (8th)
3:13.05 (9th)
9th Tom Woltsche
4:26.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.06 (11th)
1:14.06 (11th)
4:26.70 (9th)
3:12.64 (8th)
10th James Osmond
4:29.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.04 (9th)
1:13.04 (9th)
4:29.44 (10th)
3:16.40 (11th)
11th Richard Pearson
4:29.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.25 (14th)
1:15.25 (14th)
4:29.75 (11th)
3:14.50 (10th)
12th Riley Justins
4:31.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.50 (13th)
1:14.50 (13th)
4:31.40 (12th)
3:16.90 (12th)
13th Rob Taplin
4:39.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.15 (19th)
1:17.15 (19th)
4:39.36 (13th)
3:22.21 (13th)
14th Michael Byma
4:43.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.50 (17th)
1:16.50 (17th)
4:43.44 (14th)
3:26.94 (14th)
15th Daniel Reeves
4:46.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.90 (15th)
1:15.90 (15th)
4:46.19 (15th)
3:30.29 (16th)
16th Damian Bezemer
4:46.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.84 (18th)
1:16.84 (18th)
4:46.64 (16th)
3:29.80 (15th)
17th Muzza Spark
4:46.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.00 (16th)
1:16.00 (16th)
4:46.70 (17th)
3:30.70 (17th)
18th Josh Kvalheim
4:47.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.95 (10th)
1:13.95 (10th)
4:47.95 (18th)
3:34.00 (18th)
19th Jarrah Smith
4:51.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.44 (12th)
1:14.44 (12th)
4:51.29 (19th)
3:36.85 (19th)
20th Kyle Vos
5:02.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.35 (20th)
1:20.35 (20th)
5:02.25 (20th)
3:41.90 (20th)
21st David Guthridge
5:09.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.90 (21st)
1:25.90 (21st)
5:09.44 (21st)
3:43.54 (21st)
22nd Gilson Pinto
5:43.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.46 (22nd)
1:31.46 (22nd)
5:43.36 (22nd)
4:11.90 (22nd)
23rd Andrew Kukolja
6:12.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.04 (23rd)
1:33.04 (23rd)
6:12.40 (23rd)
4:39.36 (23rd)

Super Masters Male (50+)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 254 Mark Opie   4:20.71  
2nd 252 Joff Medder   4:21.00 +0:00.29
3rd 265 Maurice Henriquez   4:25.80 +0:05.09
4th 263 Chris Sumner   4:31.41 +0:10.70
5th 251 Drew Mayer   4:52.45 +0:31.74
6th 257 Brad Reeve   6:33.29 +2:12.58

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Mark Opie
4:20.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.81 (1st)
1:10.81 (1st)
4:20.71 (1st)
3:09.90 (1st)
2nd Joff Medder
4:21.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.00 (2nd)
1:11.00 (2nd)
4:21.00 (2nd)
3:10.00 (2nd)
3rd Maurice Henriquez
4:25.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.15 (3rd)
1:12.15 (3rd)
4:25.80 (3rd)
3:13.65 (3rd)
4th Chris Sumner
4:31.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.35 (4th)
1:14.35 (4th)
4:31.41 (4th)
3:17.06 (4th)
5th Drew Mayer
4:52.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.31 (5th)
1:16.31 (5th)
4:52.45 (5th)
3:36.14 (5th)
6th Brad Reeve
6:33.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.75 (6th)
1:42.75 (6th)
6:33.29 (6th)
4:50.54 (6th)

Under 15 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 559 Maddison Smith   4:31.84  
2nd 118 Selina Green   5:02.00 +0:30.16
3rd 282 Quinn Moore   5:04.14 +0:32.30
4th 103 Kiki Bristow   5:25.05 +0:53.21

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Maddison Smith
4:31.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.84 (1st)
1:11.84 (1st)
4:31.84 (1st)
3:20.00 (1st)
2nd Selina Green
5:02.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.00 (3rd)
1:25.00 (3rd)
5:02.00 (2nd)
3:37.00 (2nd)
3rd Quinn Moore
5:04.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.89 (2nd)
1:24.89 (2nd)
5:04.14 (3rd)
3:39.25 (3rd)
4th Kiki Bristow
5:25.05 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.11 (4th)
1:27.11 (4th)
5:25.05 (4th)
3:57.94 (4th)

Under 15 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 116 Ryan Lalor   3:55.35  
2nd 125 Zachariah Kelly   3:58.70 +0:03.35
3rd 93 Felix Moore   4:05.15 +0:09.80
4th 563 Samuel Mosley   4:09.64 +0:14.29
5th 107 Lewis Embley   4:10.04 +0:14.69
6th 101 Josh Nelder   4:10.26 +0:14.91
7th 110 Ned Hall   4:11.00 +0:15.65
8th 127 Finn Connor   4:12.85 +0:17.50
9th 81 Archie O'mahoney   4:16.31 +0:20.96
10th 98 James Sarris   4:19.50 +0:24.15
11th 123 Xavier Williams   4:20.69 +0:25.34
12th 124 Zac Rowland   4:22.86 +0:27.51
13th 29 Jos Waters   4:24.46 +0:29.11
14th 95 Hayden Kelynack   4:25.80 +0:30.45
15th 292 Oscar van Trienen   4:26.35 +0:31.00
16th 509 Kevin Gannon   4:28.00 +0:32.65
17th 278 Jett Hargreaves   4:28.40 +0:33.05
18th 558 Jack Cogger   4:28.56 +0:33.21
19th 97 Jack Herczykowski   4:28.65 +0:33.30
20th 99 Joon Cashmere   4:29.20 +0:33.85
21st 112 Owen Takacs   4:29.35 +0:34.00
22nd 286 Casper Reed   4:30.79 +0:35.44
23rd 291 Phoenix Valerio   4:34.35 +0:39.00
24th 115 Riley Hall   4:37.20 +0:41.85
25th 117 Sagi Cook   4:38.19 +0:42.84
26th 129 Sam Iddles   4:38.21 +0:42.86
27th 92 Daniel Bell   4:43.36 +0:48.01
28th 100 Josh Fitts   4:46.06 +0:50.71
29th 78 Angus Takacs   4:50.21 +0:54.86
30th 90 Cooper Rogers   4:50.74 +0:55.39
31st 281 Angus Leach   4:54.85 +0:59.50
32nd 287 Finn Sibley   4:59.55 +1:04.20
33rd 279 Nick Hill   4:59.65 +1:04.30
34th 91 Crestor Lyne   5:00.60 +1:05.25
35th 84 Ben Boston   5:01.31 +1:05.96
36th 276 Archie Feggans   5:12.40 +1:17.05
37th 272 Ben Chester   5:12.56 +1:17.21
38th 288 Jamie Suciu   5:13.75 +1:18.40
39th 533 Aidan White   5:16.54 +1:21.19
40th 294 William Warwick   5:23.69 +1:28.34
41st 83 Bailey Edbrooke   5:35.71 +1:40.36
42nd 502 Zac Empey   5:38.76 +1:43.41
43rd 537 Finn Baker   5:42.10 +1:46.75
44th 119 Tom Baker   5:42.25 +1:46.90
45th 271 Jack Bowring   5:50.39 +1:55.04
46th 534 Callum Cristiano   5:57.35 +2:02.00
47th 283 Zachary Mulligan   6:03.69 +2:08.34
48th 106 Levi Karantonis   6:14.31 +2:18.96
49th 535 Cohen Cristiano   6:19.00 +2:23.65
50th 105 Lachlan Burgess   6:26.96 +2:31.61
51st 80 Archie Hall   6:37.65 +2:42.30
52nd 289 Jordan Suciu   6:38.55 +2:43.20
53rd 275 Angus Feggans   8:00.90 +4:05.55
54th 506 Benjamin Mulligan   8:07.00 +4:11.65
55th 277 Harry Feggans   8:08.25 +4:12.90
  285 Koby Porteous   DNF  
  102 Kieran Marshall   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Ryan Lalor
3:55.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.50 (1st)
1:04.50 (1st)
3:55.35 (1st)
2:50.85 (1st)
2nd Zachariah Kelly
3:58.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.45 (3rd)
1:06.45 (3rd)
3:58.70 (2nd)
2:52.25 (2nd)
3rd Felix Moore
4:05.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.05 (2nd)
1:06.05 (2nd)
4:05.15 (3rd)
2:59.10 (3rd)
4th Samuel Mosley
4:09.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.89 (6th)
1:08.89 (6th)
4:09.64 (4th)
3:00.75 (5th)
5th Lewis Embley
4:10.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.59 (5th)
1:08.59 (5th)
4:10.04 (5th)
3:01.45 (6th)
6th Josh Nelder
4:10.26 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.76 (9th)
1:09.76 (9th)
4:10.26 (6th)
3:00.50 (4th)
7th Ned Hall
4:11.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.00 (4th)
1:08.00 (4th)
4:11.00 (7th)
3:03.00 (7th)
8th Finn Connor
4:12.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.19 (7th)
1:09.19 (7th)
4:12.85 (8th)
3:03.66 (8th)
9th Archie O'mahoney
4:16.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.56 (12th=)
1:10.56 (12th=)
4:16.31 (9th)
3:05.75 (9th)
10th James Sarris
4:19.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.00 (10th=)
1:10.00 (10th=)
4:19.50 (10th)
3:09.50 (11th)
11th Xavier Williams
4:20.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.64 (14th)
1:11.64 (14th)
4:20.69 (11th)
3:09.05 (10th)
12th Zac Rowland
4:22.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.90 (17th)
1:11.90 (17th)
4:22.86 (12th)
3:10.96 (12th)
13th Jos Waters
4:24.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.85 (16th)
1:11.85 (16th)
4:24.46 (13th)
3:12.61 (13th)
14th Hayden Kelynack
4:25.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.20 (18th)
1:12.20 (18th)
4:25.80 (14th)
3:13.60 (14th)
15th Oscar van Trienen
4:26.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.56 (12th=)
1:10.56 (12th=)
4:26.35 (15th)
3:15.79 (19th)
16th Kevin Gannon
4:28.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.00 (10th=)
1:10.00 (10th=)
4:28.00 (16th)
3:18.00 (21st)
17th Jett Hargreaves
4:28.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.81 (21st)
1:13.81 (21st)
4:28.40 (17th)
3:14.59 (16th)
18th Jack Cogger
4:28.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.85 (20th)
1:12.85 (20th)
4:28.56 (18th)
3:15.71 (18th)
19th Jack Herczykowski
4:28.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.56 (19th)
1:12.56 (19th)
4:28.65 (19th)
3:16.09 (20th)
20th Joon Cashmere
4:29.20 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.91 (25th)
1:14.91 (25th)
4:29.20 (20th)
3:14.29 (15th)
21st Owen Takacs
4:29.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.20 (24th)
1:14.20 (24th)
4:29.35 (21st)
3:15.15 (17th)
22nd Casper Reed
4:30.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.69 (15th)
1:11.69 (15th)
4:30.79 (22nd)
3:19.10 (22nd)
23rd Phoenix Valerio
4:34.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.91 (23rd)
1:13.91 (23rd)
4:34.35 (23rd)
3:20.44 (24th)
24th Riley Hall
4:37.20 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.94 (28th)
1:16.94 (28th)
4:37.20 (24th)
3:20.26 (23rd)
25th Sagi Cook
4:38.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.44 (26th)
1:15.44 (26th)
4:38.19 (25th)
3:22.75 (25th)
26th Sam Iddles
4:38.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.85 (22nd)
1:13.85 (22nd)
4:38.21 (26th)
3:24.36 (26th)
27th Daniel Bell
4:43.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.40 (27th)
1:16.40 (27th)
4:43.36 (27th)
3:26.96 (27th)
28th Josh Fitts
4:46.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.81 (31st=)
1:18.81 (31st=)
4:46.06 (28th)
3:27.25 (28th)
29th Angus Takacs
4:50.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.65 (29th)
1:17.65 (29th)
4:50.21 (29th)
3:32.56 (30th)
30th Cooper Rogers
4:50.74 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.75 (30th)
1:18.75 (30th)
4:50.74 (30th)
3:31.99 (29th)
31st Angus Leach
4:54.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.90 (33rd)
1:20.90 (33rd)
4:54.85 (31st)
3:33.95 (31st)
32nd Finn Sibley
4:59.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.10 (37th)
1:22.10 (37th)
4:59.55 (32nd)
3:37.45 (32nd)
33rd Nick Hill
4:59.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.31 (35th)
1:21.31 (35th)
4:59.65 (33rd)
3:38.34 (33rd)
34th Crestor Lyne
5:00.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.81 (31st=)
1:18.81 (31st=)
5:00.60 (34th)
3:41.79 (37th)
35th Ben Boston
5:01.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.15 (34th)
1:21.15 (34th)
5:01.31 (35th)
3:40.16 (36th)
36th Archie Feggans
5:12.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.00 (36th)
1:22.00 (36th)
5:12.40 (36th)
3:50.40 (39th)
37th Ben Chester
5:12.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.41 (46th)
1:32.41 (46th)
5:12.56 (37th)
3:40.15 (35th)
38th Jamie Suciu
5:13.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.04 (38th)
1:24.04 (38th)
5:13.75 (38th)
3:49.71 (38th)
39th Aidan White
5:16.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.85 (39th)
1:25.85 (39th)
5:16.54 (39th)
3:50.69 (40th)
40th William Warwick
5:23.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.00 (41st)
1:28.00 (41st)
5:23.69 (40th)
3:55.69 (41st)
41st Bailey Edbrooke
5:35.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.86 (48th)
1:32.86 (48th)
5:35.71 (41st)
4:02.85 (42nd)
42nd Zac Empey
5:38.76 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.31 (8th)
1:09.31 (8th)
5:38.76 (42nd)
4:29.45 (46th)
43rd Finn Baker
5:42.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:02.75 (52nd)
2:02.75 (52nd)
5:42.10 (43rd)
3:39.35 (34th)
44th Tom Baker
5:42.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.81 (44th)
1:31.81 (44th)
5:42.25 (44th)
4:10.44 (43rd)
45th Jack Bowring
5:50.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:30.14 (43rd)
1:30.14 (43rd)
5:50.39 (45th)
4:20.25 (44th)
46th Callum Cristiano
5:57.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.20 (49th)
1:33.20 (49th)
5:57.35 (46th)
4:24.15 (45th)
47th Zachary Mulligan
6:03.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.09 (42nd)
1:28.09 (42nd)
6:03.69 (47th)
4:35.60 (47th)
48th Levi Karantonis
6:14.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.20 (45th)
1:32.20 (45th)
6:14.31 (48th)
4:42.11 (49th)
49th Cohen Cristiano
6:19.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.00 (51st)
1:42.00 (51st)
6:19.00 (49th)
4:37.00 (48th)
50th Lachlan Burgess
6:26.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.85 (50th)
1:37.85 (50th)
6:26.96 (50th)
4:49.11 (50th)
51st Archie Hall
6:37.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.69 (47th)
1:32.69 (47th)
6:37.65 (51st)
5:04.96 (51st)
52nd Jordan Suciu
6:38.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.96 (40th)
1:27.96 (40th)
6:38.55 (52nd)
5:10.59 (52nd)
53rd Angus Feggans
8:00.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:09.21 (53rd)
2:09.21 (53rd)
8:00.90 (53rd)
5:51.69 (53rd)
54th Benjamin Mulligan
8:07.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:12.00 (55th)
2:12.00 (55th)
8:07.00 (54th)
5:55.00 (54th)
55th Harry Feggans
8:08.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:10.71 (54th)
2:10.71 (54th)
8:08.25 (55th)
5:57.54 (55th)
  Koby Porteous
DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00


  Kieran Marshall
DNS

Under 17 Female

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 79 Arabella Green   4:44.25  
2nd 88 Claire Bowring   4:48.29 +0:04.04
3rd 293 Morena Walsh   5:26.60 +0:42.35

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Arabella Green
4:44.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.15 (1st)
1:18.15 (1st)
4:44.25 (1st)
3:26.10 (1st)
2nd Claire Bowring
4:48.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.29 (2nd)
1:19.29 (2nd)
4:48.29 (2nd)
3:29.00 (2nd)
3rd Morena Walsh
5:26.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.30 (3rd)
1:27.30 (3rd)
5:26.60 (3rd)
3:59.30 (3rd)

Under 17 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 108 Luke Barlow   3:53.60  
2nd 138 Lukas Kessler   3:53.86 +0:00.26
3rd 121 Ty Bowey   3:55.45 +0:01.85
4th 76 Samson Kelly   3:57.76 +0:04.16
5th 31 Lachie Forbes   3:58.35 +0:04.75
6th 132 Jake Grayson   3:59.35 +0:05.75
7th 87 Callan Piper   3:59.50 +0:05.90
8th 96 Jack Apted   4:00.15 +0:06.55
9th 104 Kobe Bell   4:01.46 +0:07.86
10th 33 Oscar O'mahoney   4:11.61 +0:18.01
11th 122 Will Brown   4:12.94 +0:19.34
12th 86 Brodie Walker   4:14.31 +0:20.71
13th 114 Patrick Lalor   4:14.46 +0:20.86
14th 82 Bailey Campbell   4:15.79 +0:22.19
15th 284 Yannis Pop   4:16.05 +0:22.45
16th 94 Gus Macdonald   4:16.34 +0:22.74
17th 273 Martin Cohen   4:18.81 +0:25.21
18th 120 Tomasz Maliszewski   4:22.25 +0:28.65
19th 508 Hunter Wans   4:27.29 +0:33.69
20th 32 Nick Meharry   4:30.41 +0:36.81
21st 269 Riley Blazek   4:30.65 +0:37.05
22nd 113 Owen Twyford   4:33.11 +0:39.51
23rd 536 Daniel Jernejcic   4:39.50 +0:45.90
24th 111 Ollie Hollins   4:47.69 +0:54.09
25th 34 Tom Greenshields   4:51.09 +0:57.49
26th 270 Luca Bornas   5:13.25 +1:19.65
  89 Cody Gioia   DNS  
  290 Lachlan Tognella   DNS  
  109 Mikey Beaton-Wells   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Luke Barlow
3:53.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.50 (6th)
1:04.50 (6th)
3:53.60 (1st)
2:49.10 (1st)
2nd Lukas Kessler
3:53.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.05 (4th)
1:04.05 (4th)
3:53.86 (2nd)
2:49.81 (2nd)
3rd Ty Bowey
3:55.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.54 (7th)
1:04.54 (7th)
3:55.45 (3rd)
2:50.91 (3rd)
4th Samson Kelly
3:57.76 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.91 (8th)
1:05.91 (8th)
3:57.76 (4th)
2:51.85 (4th)
5th Lachie Forbes
3:58.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.95 (3rd)
1:03.95 (3rd)
3:58.35 (5th)
2:54.40 (6th)
6th Jake Grayson
3:59.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.85 (2nd)
1:03.85 (2nd)
3:59.35 (6th)
2:55.50 (9th)
7th Callan Piper
3:59.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.29 (5th)
1:04.29 (5th)
3:59.50 (7th)
2:55.21 (8th)
8th Jack Apted
4:00.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.00 (9th)
1:06.00 (9th)
4:00.15 (8th)
2:54.15 (5th)
9th Kobe Bell
4:01.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.30 (10th)
1:06.30 (10th)
4:01.46 (9th)
2:55.16 (7th)
10th Oscar O'mahoney
4:11.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.65 (14th)
1:09.65 (14th)
4:11.61 (10th)
3:01.96 (10th)
11th Will Brown
4:12.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.34 (11th)
1:08.34 (11th)
4:12.94 (11th)
3:04.60 (11th)
12th Brodie Walker
4:14.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.40 (13th)
1:09.40 (13th)
4:14.31 (12th)
3:04.91 (12th)
13th Patrick Lalor
4:14.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.46 (1st)
1:02.46 (1st)
4:14.46 (13th)
3:12.00 (17th)
14th Bailey Campbell
4:15.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.94 (15th)
1:09.94 (15th)
4:15.79 (14th)
3:05.85 (14th)
15th Yannis Pop
4:16.05 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.65 (17th)
1:10.65 (17th)
4:16.05 (15th)
3:05.40 (13th)
16th Gus Macdonald
4:16.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.15 (16th)
1:10.15 (16th)
4:16.34 (16th)
3:06.19 (15th)
17th Martin Cohen
4:18.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.00 (18th)
1:11.00 (18th)
4:18.81 (17th)
3:07.81 (16th)
18th Tomasz Maliszewski
4:22.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.84 (12th)
1:08.84 (12th)
4:22.25 (18th)
3:13.41 (18th)
19th Hunter Wans
4:27.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.79 (21st)
1:12.79 (21st)
4:27.29 (19th)
3:14.50 (19th)
20th Nick Meharry
4:30.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.81 (19th)
1:11.81 (19th)
4:30.41 (20th)
3:18.60 (21st)
21st Riley Blazek
4:30.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.75 (22nd)
1:13.75 (22nd)
4:30.65 (21st)
3:16.90 (20th)
22nd Owen Twyford
4:33.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.71 (20th)
1:12.71 (20th)
4:33.11 (22nd)
3:20.40 (22nd)
23rd Daniel Jernejcic
4:39.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.46 (23rd)
1:14.46 (23rd)
4:39.50 (23rd)
3:25.04 (23rd)
24th Ollie Hollins
4:47.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.09 (25th)
1:20.09 (25th)
4:47.69 (24th)
3:27.60 (24th)
25th Tom Greenshields
4:51.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.19 (24th)
1:16.19 (24th)
4:51.09 (25th)
3:34.90 (25th)
26th Luca Bornas
5:13.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.25 (26th)
1:23.25 (26th)
5:13.25 (26th)
3:50.00 (26th)
  Cody Gioia
DNS
  Lachlan Tognella
DNS
  Mikey Beaton-Wells
DNS

Under 19 Male

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 38 Jack Hewish   3:48.75  
2nd 36 Ben Longmuir   3:53.85 +0:05.10
3rd 37 Hugh Mayer   4:11.24 +0:22.49
4th 41 Tom Meharry   4:12.10 +0:23.35
5th 248 Riley Hendrickson   4:21.60 +0:32.85
6th 247 Taj Hamill   4:28.00 +0:39.25
7th 35 Alex Kyriakopoulos   4:39.44 +0:50.69
8th 39 Jude Keane   4:47.84 +0:59.09
9th 564 Lachie Ball   5:00.56 +1:11.81
  128 James Davis   DNS  
  40 Mitchell Cohen   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Jack Hewish
3:48.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.26 (1st)
1:00.26 (1st)
3:48.75 (1st)
2:48.49 (1st)
2nd Ben Longmuir
3:53.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.21 (3rd)
1:03.21 (3rd)
3:53.85 (2nd)
2:50.64 (2nd)
3rd Hugh Mayer
4:11.24 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.34 (4th)
1:07.34 (4th)
4:11.24 (3rd)
3:03.90 (3rd)
4th Tom Meharry
4:12.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.35 (5th)
1:07.35 (5th)
4:12.10 (4th)
3:04.75 (4th)
5th Riley Hendrickson
4:21.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.06 (7th)
1:10.06 (7th)
4:21.60 (5th)
3:11.54 (5th)
6th Taj Hamill
4:28.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.44 (6th)
1:09.44 (6th)
4:28.00 (6th)
3:18.56 (6th)
7th Alex Kyriakopoulos
4:39.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.59 (8th)
1:15.59 (8th)
4:39.44 (7th)
3:23.85 (7th)
8th Jude Keane
4:47.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.69 (9th)
1:17.69 (9th)
4:47.84 (8th)
3:30.15 (8th)
9th Lachie Ball
5:00.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.46 (2nd)
1:00.46 (2nd)
5:00.56 (9th)
4:00.10 (9th)
  James Davis
DNS
  Mitchell Cohen
DNS

Veteran Male (30-39 years)

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 61 Kevin King   3:50.81  
2nd 134 Chris Halshaw   3:58.15 +0:07.34
3rd 55 Hamish O'Neill   4:09.61 +0:18.80
4th 238 Matt Archer   4:10.95 +0:20.14
5th 576 Phillip Hoskins   4:17.04 +0:26.23
6th 71 Robert Bell   4:19.15 +0:28.34
7th 65 Matt Trayling   4:22.94 +0:32.13
8th 571 Andrew Wood   4:23.75 +0:32.94
9th 246 Robert Dierickx   4:24.66 +0:33.85
10th 58 John Harvey   4:25.80 +0:34.99
11th 42 Hugh Feggans   4:46.50 +0:55.69
12th 62 Lucas Hemsley   4:53.90 +1:03.09
13th 262 Chris Suciu   6:01.44 +2:10.63
  557 Ben Cogger   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Kevin King
3:50.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.35 (1st)
1:02.35 (1st)
3:50.81 (1st)
2:48.46 (1st)
2nd Chris Halshaw
3:58.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.21 (3rd)
1:04.21 (3rd)
3:58.15 (2nd)
2:53.94 (2nd)
3rd Hamish O'Neill
4:09.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.06 (8th)
1:11.06 (8th)
4:09.61 (3rd)
2:58.55 (3rd)
4th Matt Archer
4:10.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.95 (5th)
1:07.95 (5th)
4:10.95 (4th)
3:03.00 (4th)
5th Phillip Hoskins
4:17.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.35 (7th)
1:10.35 (7th)
4:17.04 (5th)
3:06.69 (5th)
6th Robert Bell
4:19.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.60 (4th)
1:07.60 (4th)
4:19.15 (6th)
3:11.55 (6th)
7th Matt Trayling
4:22.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.55 (6th)
1:09.55 (6th)
4:22.94 (7th)
3:13.39 (9th)
8th Andrew Wood
4:23.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.00 (11th)
1:12.00 (11th)
4:23.75 (8th)
3:11.75 (7th)
9th Robert Dierickx
4:24.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.81 (10th)
1:11.81 (10th)
4:24.66 (9th)
3:12.85 (8th)
10th John Harvey
4:25.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.40 (9th)
1:11.40 (9th)
4:25.80 (10th)
3:14.40 (10th)
11th Hugh Feggans
4:46.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.95 (2nd)
1:03.95 (2nd)
4:46.50 (11th)
3:42.55 (12th)
12th Lucas Hemsley
4:53.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.55 (12th)
1:18.55 (12th)
4:53.90 (12th)
3:35.35 (11th)
13th Chris Suciu
6:01.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.94 (13th)
1:32.94 (13th)
6:01.44 (13th)
4:28.50 (13th)
  Ben Cogger
DNS
Course Results

Down Hill

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 85 Tim Eaton   Elite Male 3:40.15  
2nd 13 Dave Habicht   Elite Male 3:45.75 +0:05.60
3rd 250 Dylan Lombard   Elite Male 3:46.25 +0:06.10
4th 16 Lionel Sequera   Elite Male 3:46.54 +0:06.39
5th 11 Alistair Farley   Elite Male 3:47.00 +0:06.85
6th 136 Andrew Howieson   Elite Male 3:48.09 +0:07.94
7th 38 Jack Hewish   Under 19 Male 3:48.75 +0:08.60
8th 139 Jordan Powell   Elite Male 3:49.65 +0:09.50
9th 17 Paul Van der Ploeg   Elite Male 3:50.04 +0:09.89
10th 18 Travis Dawkins   Elite Male 3:50.29 +0:10.14
11th 61 Kevin King   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 3:50.81 +0:10.66
12th 108 Luke Barlow   Under 17 Male 3:53.60 +0:13.45
13th 36 Ben Longmuir   Under 19 Male 3:53.85 +0:13.70
14th 138 Lukas Kessler   Under 17 Male 3:53.86 +0:13.71
15th 10 Alex Ferguson   Elite Male 3:54.65 +0:14.50
16th 15 Josh Roe   Elite Male 3:55.00 +0:14.85
17th 116 Ryan Lalor   Under 15 Male 3:55.35 +0:15.20
18th 121 Ty Bowey   Under 17 Male 3:55.45 +0:15.30
19th 76 Samson Kelly   Under 17 Male 3:57.76 +0:17.61
20th 134 Chris Halshaw   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 3:58.15 +0:18.00
21st 31 Lachie Forbes   Under 17 Male 3:58.35 +0:18.20
22nd 125 Zachariah Kelly   Under 15 Male 3:58.70 +0:18.55
23rd 12 Andrew Sharp   Elite Male 3:59.10 +0:18.95
24th 132 Jake Grayson   Under 17 Male 3:59.35 +0:19.20
25th 87 Callan Piper   Under 17 Male 3:59.50 +0:19.35
26th 96 Jack Apted   Under 17 Male 4:00.15 +0:20.00
27th 63 Matt Molijn   Masters Male (40-49) 4:00.45 +0:20.30
28th 30 Scott Graham   Elite Male 4:00.50 +0:20.35
29th 23 Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia   Expert Male 4:00.94 +0:20.79
30th 261 Will Spark   Expert Male 4:01.10 +0:20.95
31st 104 Kobe Bell   Under 17 Male 4:01.46 +0:21.31
32nd 24 Nick Curtis   Expert Male 4:02.34 +0:22.19
33rd 21 Chris Richards   Expert Male 4:03.84 +0:23.69
34th 14 Gabriel Amigo III   Elite Male 4:03.85 +0:23.70
35th 64 Matt Palmer   Sport Male 4:04.79 +0:24.64
36th 93 Felix Moore   Under 15 Male 4:05.15 +0:25.00
37th 324 Andrew Firth   E-Bike 4:05.51 +0:25.36
38th 240 Joshua Beard   Masters Male (40-49) 4:05.54 +0:25.39
39th 577 Campbell Thompson   Elite Male 4:05.85 +0:25.70
40th 243 Bryce Collins   Sport Male 4:06.09 +0:25.94
41st 126 Daniel Alexander   Expert Male 4:06.40 +0:26.25
42nd 131 Flynn Trewavis   Expert Male 4:06.60 +0:26.45
43rd 264 Max Treloar   Sport Male 4:06.75 +0:26.60
44th 253 Justin Romanowicz   Masters Male (40-49) 4:07.15 +0:27.00
45th 575 Luke Vanderre   Expert Male 4:08.06 +0:27.91
46th 55 Hamish O'Neill   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:09.61 +0:29.46
47th 563 Samuel Mosley   Under 15 Male 4:09.64 +0:29.49
48th 53 Gareth Blom   E-Bike 4:09.71 +0:29.56
49th 107 Lewis Embley   Under 15 Male 4:10.04 +0:29.89
50th 44 Antoni Stolarek   Sport Male 4:10.25 +0:30.10
51st 101 Josh Nelder   Under 15 Male 4:10.26 +0:30.11
52nd 47 Dale Nelder   Masters Male (40-49) 4:10.81 +0:30.66
53rd 238 Matt Archer   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:10.95 +0:30.80
54th 110 Ned Hall   Under 15 Male 4:11.00 +0:30.85
55th 37 Hugh Mayer   Under 19 Male 4:11.24 +0:31.09
56th= 33 Oscar O'mahoney   Under 17 Male 4:11.61 +0:31.46
56th= 130 Nicholas Mulligan   Masters Male (40-49) 4:11.61 +0:31.46
58th 244 Matt Darcy   E-Bike 4:11.70 +0:31.55
59th 41 Tom Meharry   Under 19 Male 4:12.10 +0:31.95
60th 52 David Leach   Masters Male (40-49) 4:12.36 +0:32.21
61st 48 Damian Walsh   Masters Male (40-49) 4:12.71 +0:32.56
62nd 127 Finn Connor   Under 15 Male 4:12.85 +0:32.70
63rd 122 Will Brown   Under 17 Male 4:12.94 +0:32.79
64th 57 Jj O`connell   Sport Male 4:13.50 +0:33.35
65th 86 Brodie Walker   Under 17 Male 4:14.31 +0:34.16
66th 114 Patrick Lalor   Under 17 Male 4:14.46 +0:34.31
67th 28 Rachel Hore   Elite Female 4:14.80 +0:34.65
68th 82 Bailey Campbell   Under 17 Male 4:15.79 +0:35.64
69th 284 Yannis Pop   Under 17 Male 4:16.05 +0:35.90
70th 133 Adam Flower   Sport Male 4:16.30 +0:36.15
71st 81 Archie O'mahoney   Under 15 Male 4:16.31 +0:36.16
72nd 94 Gus Macdonald   Under 17 Male 4:16.34 +0:36.19
73rd 68 Phil Emanuel   Masters Male (40-49) 4:16.39 +0:36.24
74th 26 Andrew Barlow   Masters Male (40-49) 4:16.40 +0:36.25
75th 45 Clinton Lemaitre   Masters Male (40-49) 4:16.65 +0:36.50
76th 576 Phillip Hoskins   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:17.04 +0:36.89
77th 135 Rob Steep   Masters Male (40-49) 4:17.51 +0:37.36
78th 280 Spencer Grant   Masters Male (40-49) 4:17.91 +0:37.76
79th 256 Dinu Pop   Masters Male (40-49) 4:18.00 +0:37.85
80th 273 Martin Cohen   Under 17 Male 4:18.81 +0:38.66
81st 71 Robert Bell   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:19.15 +0:39.00
82nd 98 James Sarris   Under 15 Male 4:19.50 +0:39.35
83rd 123 Xavier Williams   Under 15 Male 4:20.69 +0:40.54
84th 254 Mark Opie   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:20.71 +0:40.56
85th= 252 Joff Medder   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:21.00 +0:40.85
85th= 46 Craig Moore   Masters Male (40-49) 4:21.00 +0:40.85
87th 248 Riley Hendrickson   Under 19 Male 4:21.60 +0:41.45
88th 120 Tomasz Maliszewski   Under 17 Male 4:22.25 +0:42.10
89th 237 Duane Wans   Masters Male (40-49) 4:22.56 +0:42.41
90th 75 Scott Taylor   Sport Male 4:22.81 +0:42.66
91st 124 Zac Rowland   Under 15 Male 4:22.86 +0:42.71
92nd 65 Matt Trayling   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:22.94 +0:42.79
93rd 73 Sam Jobson   Sport Male 4:23.15 +0:43.00
94th 571 Andrew Wood   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:23.75 +0:43.60
95th 22 Jack Parr   Expert Male 4:23.81 +0:43.66
96th 29 Jos Waters   Under 15 Male 4:24.46 +0:44.31
97th 246 Robert Dierickx   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:24.66 +0:44.51
98th 66 Matthew Blows   Expert Male 4:25.00 +0:44.85
99th= 58 John Harvey   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:25.80 +0:45.65
99th= 265 Maurice Henriquez   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:25.80 +0:45.65
99th= 95 Hayden Kelynack   Under 15 Male 4:25.80 +0:45.65
102nd 292 Oscar van Trienen   Under 15 Male 4:26.35 +0:46.20
103rd 268 Tom Woltsche   Sport Male 4:26.70 +0:46.55
104th 59 Jon Thurlow   Masters Male (40-49) 4:27.15 +0:47.00
105th 508 Hunter Wans   Under 17 Male 4:27.29 +0:47.14
106th= 247 Taj Hamill   Under 19 Male 4:28.00 +0:47.85
106th= 509 Kevin Gannon   Under 15 Male 4:28.00 +0:47.85
108th 278 Jett Hargreaves   Under 15 Male 4:28.40 +0:48.25
109th 558 Jack Cogger   Under 15 Male 4:28.56 +0:48.41
110th 97 Jack Herczykowski   Under 15 Male 4:28.65 +0:48.50
111th 99 Joon Cashmere   Under 15 Male 4:29.20 +0:49.05
112th 112 Owen Takacs   Under 15 Male 4:29.35 +0:49.20
113th 356 James Osmond   Sport Male 4:29.44 +0:49.29
114th 69 Richard Pearson   Sport Male 4:29.75 +0:49.60
115th 32 Nick Meharry   Under 17 Male 4:30.41 +0:50.26
116th 269 Riley Blazek   Under 17 Male 4:30.65 +0:50.50
117th 286 Casper Reed   Under 15 Male 4:30.79 +0:50.64
118th 70 Riley Justins   Sport Male 4:31.40 +0:51.25
119th 263 Chris Sumner   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:31.41 +0:51.26
120th 67 Olan de Boer   Masters Male (40-49) 4:31.55 +0:51.40
121st 559 Maddison Smith   Under 15 Female 4:31.84 +0:51.69
122nd 43 Al Brown   Masters Male (40-49) 4:32.85 +0:52.70
123rd 113 Owen Twyford   Under 17 Male 4:33.11 +0:52.96
124th 291 Phoenix Valerio   Under 15 Male 4:34.35 +0:54.20
125th 25 Sam Jackson-Maher   Expert Male 4:35.14 +0:54.99
126th 115 Riley Hall   Under 15 Male 4:37.20 +0:57.05
127th 19 Eleanor Pierce   Expert Female 4:37.84 +0:57.69
128th 117 Sagi Cook   Under 15 Male 4:38.19 +0:58.04
129th 129 Sam Iddles   Under 15 Male 4:38.21 +0:58.06
130th 574 Rob Taplin   Sport Male 4:39.36 +0:59.21
131st 35 Alex Kyriakopoulos   Under 19 Male 4:39.44 +0:59.29
132nd 536 Daniel Jernejcic   Under 17 Male 4:39.50 +0:59.35
133rd 20 Samantha Mcmahon   Expert Female 4:43.29 +1:03.14
134th 92 Daniel Bell   Under 15 Male 4:43.36 +1:03.21
135th 137 Michael Byma   Sport Male 4:43.44 +1:03.29
136th 79 Arabella Green   Under 17 Female 4:44.25 +1:04.10
137th 140 Tess Underhill   Elite Female 4:44.65 +1:04.50
138th 100 Josh Fitts   Under 15 Male 4:46.06 +1:05.91
139th 49 Daniel Reeves   Sport Male 4:46.19 +1:06.04
140th 42 Hugh Feggans   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:46.50 +1:06.35
141st 241 Damian Bezemer   Sport Male 4:46.64 +1:06.49
142nd 260 Muzza Spark   Sport Male 4:46.70 +1:06.55
143rd 111 Ollie Hollins   Under 17 Male 4:47.69 +1:07.54
144th 39 Jude Keane   Under 19 Male 4:47.84 +1:07.69
145th 60 Josh Kvalheim   Sport Male 4:47.95 +1:07.80
146th 88 Claire Bowring   Under 17 Female 4:48.29 +1:08.14
147th 78 Angus Takacs   Under 15 Male 4:50.21 +1:10.06
148th 90 Cooper Rogers   Under 15 Male 4:50.74 +1:10.59
149th 34 Tom Greenshields   Under 17 Male 4:51.09 +1:10.94
150th 245 Jarrah Smith   Sport Male 4:51.29 +1:11.14
151st 242 John Bornas   Masters Male (40-49) 4:51.54 +1:11.39
152nd 251 Drew Mayer   Super Masters Male (50+) 4:52.45 +1:12.30
153rd 62 Lucas Hemsley   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:53.90 +1:13.75
154th 281 Angus Leach   Under 15 Male 4:54.85 +1:14.70
155th 77 Tom Hall   Masters Male (40-49) 4:58.46 +1:18.31
156th 239 Justin Armstrong   Masters Male (40-49) 4:58.90 +1:18.75
157th 287 Finn Sibley   Under 15 Male 4:59.55 +1:19.40
158th 279 Nick Hill   Under 15 Male 4:59.65 +1:19.50
159th 56 Hayley Joy Mark   Sport Female 5:00.44 +1:20.29
160th 564 Lachie Ball   Under 19 Male 5:00.56 +1:20.41
161st 91 Crestor Lyne   Under 15 Male 5:00.60 +1:20.45
162nd 84 Ben Boston   Under 15 Male 5:01.31 +1:21.16
163rd 118 Selina Green   Under 15 Female 5:02.00 +1:21.85
164th 266 Kyle Vos   Sport Male 5:02.25 +1:22.10
165th 267 Scott Warwick   Masters Male (40-49) 5:02.69 +1:22.54
166th 282 Quinn Moore   Under 15 Female 5:04.14 +1:23.99
167th 51 David Guthridge   Sport Male 5:09.44 +1:29.29
168th 27 Harold Vidal   Masters Male (40-49) 5:09.50 +1:29.35
169th 54 Greg Rayson   Masters Male (40-49) 5:12.09 +1:31.94
170th 276 Archie Feggans   Under 15 Male 5:12.40 +1:32.25
171st 272 Ben Chester   Under 15 Male 5:12.56 +1:32.41
172nd 270 Luca Bornas   Under 17 Male 5:13.25 +1:33.10
173rd 288 Jamie Suciu   Under 15 Male 5:13.75 +1:33.60
174th 259 Duncan Sibley   Masters Male (40-49) 5:15.25 +1:35.10
175th 533 Aidan White   Under 15 Male 5:16.54 +1:36.39
176th 294 William Warwick   Under 15 Male 5:23.69 +1:43.54
177th 103 Kiki Bristow   Under 15 Female 5:25.05 +1:44.90
178th 293 Morena Walsh   Under 17 Female 5:26.60 +1:46.45
179th 83 Bailey Edbrooke   Under 15 Male 5:35.71 +1:55.56
180th 502 Zac Empey   Under 15 Male 5:38.76 +1:58.61
181st 537 Finn Baker   Under 15 Male 5:42.10 +2:01.95
182nd 119 Tom Baker   Under 15 Male 5:42.25 +2:02.10
183rd 255 Gilson Pinto   Sport Male 5:43.36 +2:03.21
184th 271 Jack Bowring   Under 15 Male 5:50.39 +2:10.24
185th 534 Callum Cristiano   Under 15 Male 5:57.35 +2:17.20
186th 262 Chris Suciu   Veteran Male (30-39 years) 6:01.44 +2:21.29
187th 283 Zachary Mulligan   Under 15 Male 6:03.69 +2:23.54
188th 74 Sarah Thompson   Expert Female 6:09.56 +2:29.41
189th 249 Andrew Kukolja   Sport Male 6:12.40 +2:32.25
190th 106 Levi Karantonis   Under 15 Male 6:14.31 +2:34.16
191st 535 Cohen Cristiano   Under 15 Male 6:19.00 +2:38.85
192nd 105 Lachlan Burgess   Under 15 Male 6:26.96 +2:46.81
193rd 257 Brad Reeve   Super Masters Male (50+) 6:33.29 +2:53.14
194th 80 Archie Hall   Under 15 Male 6:37.65 +2:57.50
195th 289 Jordan Suciu   Under 15 Male 6:38.55 +2:58.40
196th 275 Angus Feggans   Under 15 Male 8:00.90 +4:20.75
197th 506 Benjamin Mulligan   Under 15 Male 8:07.00 +4:26.85
198th 277 Harry Feggans   Under 15 Male 8:08.25 +4:28.10
  285 Koby Porteous   Under 15 Male DNF  
  50 Mathieu Taris   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  40 Mitchell Cohen   Under 19 Male DNS  
  290 Lachlan Tognella   Under 17 Male DNS  
  557 Ben Cogger   Veteran Male (30-39 years) DNS  
  102 Kieran Marshall   Under 15 Male DNS  
  89 Cody Gioia   Under 17 Male DNS  
  258 Tim Schiller   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  72 Roman Santos Zuniga   Masters Male (40-49) DNS  
  109 Mikey Beaton-Wells   Under 17 Male DNS  
  128 James Davis   Under 19 Male DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Class Time S Start 1 Split 1 F Finish
1st Tim Eaton
Elite Male 3:40.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.00 (1st)
1:00.00 (1st)
3:40.15 (1st)
2:40.15 (1st)
2nd Dave Habicht
Elite Male 3:45.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.91 (6th)
1:00.91 (6th)
3:45.75 (2nd)
2:44.84 (2nd)
3rd Dylan Lombard
Elite Male 3:46.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.39 (4th)
1:00.39 (4th)
3:46.25 (3rd)
2:45.86 (5th)
4th Lionel Sequera
Elite Male 3:46.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.00 (7th)
1:01.00 (7th)
3:46.54 (4th)
2:45.54 (4th)
5th Alistair Farley
Elite Male 3:47.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.00 (9th=)
1:02.00 (9th=)
3:47.00 (5th)
2:45.00 (3rd)
6th Andrew Howieson
Elite Male 3:48.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.15 (8th)
1:01.15 (8th)
3:48.09 (6th)
2:46.94 (6th)
7th Jack Hewish
Under 19 Male 3:48.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.26 (3rd)
1:00.26 (3rd)
3:48.75 (7th)
2:48.49 (10th)
8th Jordan Powell
Elite Male 3:49.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.25 (2nd)
1:00.25 (2nd)
3:49.65 (8th)
2:49.40 (12th)
9th Paul Van der Ploeg
Elite Male 3:50.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.84 (13th)
1:02.84 (13th)
3:50.04 (9th)
2:47.20 (7th)
10th Travis Dawkins
Elite Male 3:50.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.00 (9th=)
1:02.00 (9th=)
3:50.29 (10th)
2:48.29 (8th)
11th Kevin King
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 3:50.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.35 (11th)
1:02.35 (11th)
3:50.81 (11th)
2:48.46 (9th)
12th Luke Barlow
Under 17 Male 3:53.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.50 (23rd=)
1:04.50 (23rd=)
3:53.60 (12th)
2:49.10 (11th)
13th Ben Longmuir
Under 19 Male 3:53.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.21 (14th)
1:03.21 (14th)
3:53.85 (13th)
2:50.64 (15th)
14th Lukas Kessler
Under 17 Male 3:53.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.05 (19th)
1:04.05 (19th)
3:53.86 (14th)
2:49.81 (13th)
15th Alex Ferguson
Elite Male 3:54.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.79 (15th)
1:03.79 (15th)
3:54.65 (15th)
2:50.86 (17th)
16th Josh Roe
Elite Male 3:55.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.61 (27th)
1:04.61 (27th)
3:55.00 (16th)
2:50.39 (14th)
17th Ryan Lalor
Under 15 Male 3:55.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.50 (23rd=)
1:04.50 (23rd=)
3:55.35 (17th)
2:50.85 (16th)
18th Ty Bowey
Under 17 Male 3:55.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.54 (25th)
1:04.54 (25th)
3:55.45 (18th)
2:50.91 (18th)
19th Samson Kelly
Under 17 Male 3:57.76 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.91 (36th)
1:05.91 (36th)
3:57.76 (19th)
2:51.85 (19th)
20th Chris Halshaw
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 3:58.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.21 (21st)
1:04.21 (21st)
3:58.15 (20th)
2:53.94 (23rd)
21st Lachie Forbes
Under 17 Male 3:58.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.95 (17th=)
1:03.95 (17th=)
3:58.35 (21st)
2:54.40 (25th)
22nd Zachariah Kelly
Under 15 Male 3:58.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.45 (43rd=)
1:06.45 (43rd=)
3:58.70 (22nd)
2:52.25 (20th)
23rd Andrew Sharp
Elite Male 3:59.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.71 (34th)
1:05.71 (34th)
3:59.10 (23rd)
2:53.39 (22nd)
24th Jake Grayson
Under 17 Male 3:59.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.85 (16th)
1:03.85 (16th)
3:59.35 (24th)
2:55.50 (29th)
25th Callan Piper
Under 17 Male 3:59.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.29 (22nd)
1:04.29 (22nd)
3:59.50 (25th)
2:55.21 (28th)
26th Jack Apted
Under 17 Male 4:00.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.00 (37th)
1:06.00 (37th)
4:00.15 (26th)
2:54.15 (24th)
27th Matt Molijn
Masters Male (40-49) 4:00.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.35 (30th)
1:05.35 (30th)
4:00.45 (27th)
2:55.10 (26th)
28th Scott Graham
Elite Male 4:00.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.14 (20th)
1:04.14 (20th)
4:00.50 (28th)
2:56.36 (32nd)
29th Juan Camilo Muneton Garcia
Expert Male 4:00.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.85 (28th)
1:04.85 (28th)
4:00.94 (29th)
2:56.09 (31st)
30th Will Spark
Expert Male 4:01.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.09 (55th)
1:08.09 (55th)
4:01.10 (30th)
2:53.01 (21st)
31st Kobe Bell
Under 17 Male 4:01.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.30 (41st)
1:06.30 (41st)
4:01.46 (31st)
2:55.16 (27th)
32nd Nick Curtis
Expert Male 4:02.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.74 (45th)
1:06.74 (45th)
4:02.34 (32nd)
2:55.60 (30th)
33rd Chris Richards
Expert Male 4:03.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.59 (26th)
1:04.59 (26th)
4:03.84 (33rd)
2:59.25 (38th=)
34th Gabriel Amigo III
Elite Male 4:03.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.25 (40th)
1:06.25 (40th)
4:03.85 (34th)
2:57.60 (33rd)
35th Matt Palmer
Sport Male 4:04.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.90 (35th)
1:05.90 (35th)
4:04.79 (35th)
2:58.89 (36th)
36th Felix Moore
Under 15 Male 4:05.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.05 (38th)
1:06.05 (38th)
4:05.15 (36th)
2:59.10 (37th)
37th Andrew Firth
E-Bike 4:05.51 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.70 (32nd=)
1:05.70 (32nd=)
4:05.51 (37th)
2:59.81 (41st)
38th Joshua Beard
Masters Male (40-49) 4:05.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.14 (29th)
1:05.14 (29th)
4:05.54 (38th)
3:00.40 (45th=)
39th Campbell Thompson
Elite Male 4:05.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.70 (32nd=)
1:05.70 (32nd=)
4:05.85 (39th)
3:00.15 (44th)
40th Bryce Collins
Sport Male 4:06.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.19 (39th)
1:06.19 (39th)
4:06.09 (40th)
2:59.90 (42nd)
41st Daniel Alexander
Expert Male 4:06.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.15 (48th)
1:07.15 (48th)
4:06.40 (41st)
2:59.25 (38th=)
42nd Flynn Trewavis
Expert Male 4:06.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.85 (47th)
1:06.85 (47th)
4:06.60 (42nd)
2:59.75 (40th)
43rd Max Treloar
Sport Male 4:06.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.79 (46th)
1:06.79 (46th)
4:06.75 (43rd)
2:59.96 (43rd)
44th Justin Romanowicz
Masters Male (40-49) 4:07.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.25 (65th)
1:09.25 (65th)
4:07.15 (44th)
2:57.90 (34th)
45th Luke Vanderre
Expert Male 4:08.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.31 (42nd)
1:06.31 (42nd)
4:08.06 (45th)
3:01.75 (51st)
46th Hamish O'Neill
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:09.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.06 (98th)
1:11.06 (98th)
4:09.61 (46th)
2:58.55 (35th)
47th Samuel Mosley
Under 15 Male 4:09.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.89 (62nd)
1:08.89 (62nd)
4:09.64 (47th)
3:00.75 (49th)
48th Gareth Blom
E-Bike 4:09.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.31 (67th=)
1:09.31 (67th=)
4:09.71 (48th)
3:00.40 (45th=)
49th Lewis Embley
Under 15 Male 4:10.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.59 (58th)
1:08.59 (58th)
4:10.04 (49th)
3:01.45 (50th)
50th Antoni Stolarek
Sport Male 4:10.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.56 (31st)
1:05.56 (31st)
4:10.25 (50th)
3:04.69 (62nd)
51st Josh Nelder
Under 15 Male 4:10.26 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.76 (75th)
1:09.76 (75th)
4:10.26 (51st)
3:00.50 (48th)
52nd Dale Nelder
Masters Male (40-49) 4:10.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.45 (43rd=)
1:06.45 (43rd=)
4:10.81 (52nd)
3:04.36 (60th)
53rd Matt Archer
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:10.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.95 (53rd)
1:07.95 (53rd)
4:10.95 (53rd)
3:03.00 (55th=)
54th Ned Hall
Under 15 Male 4:11.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.00 (54th)
1:08.00 (54th)
4:11.00 (54th)
3:03.00 (55th=)
55th Hugh Mayer
Under 19 Male 4:11.24 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.34 (49th)
1:07.34 (49th)
4:11.24 (55th)
3:03.90 (59th)
56th= Oscar O'mahoney
Under 17 Male 4:11.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.65 (73rd)
1:09.65 (73rd)
4:11.61 (56th=)
3:01.96 (53rd)
56th= Nicholas Mulligan
Masters Male (40-49) 4:11.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.81 (77th)
1:09.81 (77th)
4:11.61 (56th=)
3:01.80 (52nd)
58th Matt Darcy
E-Bike 4:11.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.26 (66th)
1:09.26 (66th)
4:11.70 (58th)
3:02.44 (54th)
59th Tom Meharry
Under 19 Male 4:12.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.35 (50th)
1:07.35 (50th)
4:12.10 (59th)
3:04.75 (63rd)
60th David Leach
Masters Male (40-49) 4:12.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.61 (59th)
1:08.61 (59th)
4:12.36 (60th)
3:03.75 (58th)
61st Damian Walsh
Masters Male (40-49) 4:12.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.25 (111th)
1:12.25 (111th)
4:12.71 (61st)
3:00.46 (47th)
62nd Finn Connor
Under 15 Male 4:12.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.19 (63rd)
1:09.19 (63rd)
4:12.85 (62nd)
3:03.66 (57th)
63rd Will Brown
Under 17 Male 4:12.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.34 (56th)
1:08.34 (56th)
4:12.94 (63rd)
3:04.60 (61st)
64th Jj O`connell
Sport Male 4:13.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.36 (51st)
1:07.36 (51st)
4:13.50 (64th)
3:06.14 (70th)
65th Brodie Walker
Under 17 Male 4:14.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.40 (70th)
1:09.40 (70th)
4:14.31 (65th)
3:04.91 (64th)
66th Patrick Lalor
Under 17 Male 4:14.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.46 (12th)
1:02.46 (12th)
4:14.46 (66th)
3:12.00 (90th)
67th Rachel Hore
Elite Female 4:14.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.35 (69th)
1:09.35 (69th)
4:14.80 (67th)
3:05.45 (66th)
68th Bailey Campbell
Under 17 Male 4:15.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.94 (79th)
1:09.94 (79th)
4:15.79 (68th)
3:05.85 (68th)
69th Yannis Pop
Under 17 Male 4:16.05 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.65 (91st)
1:10.65 (91st)
4:16.05 (69th)
3:05.40 (65th)
70th Adam Flower
Sport Male 4:16.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.75 (60th)
1:08.75 (60th)
4:16.30 (70th)
3:07.55 (77th)
71st Archie O'mahoney
Under 15 Male 4:16.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.56 (88th=)
1:10.56 (88th=)
4:16.31 (71st)
3:05.75 (67th)
72nd Gus Macdonald
Under 17 Male 4:16.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.15 (85th)
1:10.15 (85th)
4:16.34 (72nd)
3:06.19 (71st)
73rd Phil Emanuel
Masters Male (40-49) 4:16.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.45 (87th)
1:10.45 (87th)
4:16.39 (73rd)
3:05.94 (69th)
74th Andrew Barlow
Masters Male (40-49) 4:16.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.00 (80th=)
1:10.00 (80th=)
4:16.40 (74th)
3:06.40 (72nd)
75th Clinton Lemaitre
Masters Male (40-49) 4:16.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.21 (64th)
1:09.21 (64th)
4:16.65 (75th)
3:07.44 (76th)
76th Phillip Hoskins
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:17.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.35 (86th)
1:10.35 (86th)
4:17.04 (76th)
3:06.69 (73rd)
77th Rob Steep
Masters Male (40-49) 4:17.51 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.66 (92nd)
1:10.66 (92nd)
4:17.51 (77th)
3:06.85 (74th)
78th Spencer Grant
Masters Male (40-49) 4:17.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.66 (74th)
1:09.66 (74th)
4:17.91 (78th)
3:08.25 (79th)
79th Dinu Pop
Masters Male (40-49) 4:18.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.00 (95th=)
1:11.00 (95th=)
4:18.00 (79th)
3:07.00 (75th)
80th Martin Cohen
Under 17 Male 4:18.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.00 (95th=)
1:11.00 (95th=)
4:18.81 (80th)
3:07.81 (78th)
81st Robert Bell
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:19.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.60 (52nd)
1:07.60 (52nd)
4:19.15 (81st)
3:11.55 (87th)
82nd James Sarris
Under 15 Male 4:19.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.00 (80th=)
1:10.00 (80th=)
4:19.50 (82nd)
3:09.50 (81st)
83rd Xavier Williams
Under 15 Male 4:20.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.64 (100th)
1:11.64 (100th)
4:20.69 (83rd)
3:09.05 (80th)
84th Mark Opie
Super Masters Male (50+) 4:20.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.81 (94th)
1:10.81 (94th)
4:20.71 (84th)
3:09.90 (82nd)
85th= Joff Medder
Super Masters Male (50+) 4:21.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.00 (95th=)
1:11.00 (95th=)
4:21.00 (85th=)
3:10.00 (83rd)
85th= Craig Moore
Masters Male (40-49) 4:21.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.79 (76th)
1:09.79 (76th)
4:21.00 (85th=)
3:11.21 (85th)
87th Riley Hendrickson
Under 19 Male 4:21.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.06 (83rd)
1:10.06 (83rd)
4:21.60 (87th)
3:11.54 (86th)
88th Tomasz Maliszewski
Under 17 Male 4:22.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.84 (61st)
1:08.84 (61st)
4:22.25 (88th)
3:13.41 (97th)
89th Duane Wans
Masters Male (40-49) 4:22.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.60 (90th)
1:10.60 (90th)
4:22.56 (89th)
3:11.96 (89th)
90th Scott Taylor
Sport Male 4:22.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.70 (93rd)
1:10.70 (93rd)
4:22.81 (90th)
3:12.11 (91st)
91st Zac Rowland
Under 15 Male 4:22.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.90 (107th)
1:11.90 (107th)
4:22.86 (91st)
3:10.96 (84th)
92nd Matt Trayling
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:22.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.55 (72nd)
1:09.55 (72nd)
4:22.94 (92nd)
3:13.39 (96th)
93rd Sam Jobson
Sport Male 4:23.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.10 (84th)
1:10.10 (84th)
4:23.15 (93rd)
3:13.05 (95th)
94th Andrew Wood
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:23.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.00 (108th)
1:12.00 (108th)
4:23.75 (94th)
3:11.75 (88th)
95th Jack Parr
Expert Male 4:23.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.46 (57th)
1:08.46 (57th)
4:23.81 (95th)
3:15.35 (107th)
96th Jos Waters
Under 15 Male 4:24.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.85 (106th)
1:11.85 (106th)
4:24.46 (96th)
3:12.61 (92nd)
97th Robert Dierickx
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:24.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.81 (103rd=)
1:11.81 (103rd=)
4:24.66 (97th)
3:12.85 (94th)
98th Matthew Blows
Expert Male 4:25.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.85 (78th)
1:09.85 (78th)
4:25.00 (98th)
3:15.15 (105th=)
99th= John Harvey
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:25.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.40 (99th)
1:11.40 (99th)
4:25.80 (99th=)
3:14.40 (101st)
99th= Maurice Henriquez
Super Masters Male (50+) 4:25.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.15 (109th)
1:12.15 (109th)
4:25.80 (99th=)
3:13.65 (99th)
99th= Hayden Kelynack
Under 15 Male 4:25.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.20 (110th)
1:12.20 (110th)
4:25.80 (99th=)
3:13.60 (98th)
102nd Oscar van Trienen
Under 15 Male 4:26.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.56 (88th=)
1:10.56 (88th=)
4:26.35 (102nd)
3:15.79 (110th)
103rd Tom Woltsche
Sport Male 4:26.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.06 (125th)
1:14.06 (125th)
4:26.70 (103rd)
3:12.64 (93rd)
104th Jon Thurlow
Masters Male (40-49) 4:27.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.71 (102nd)
1:11.71 (102nd)
4:27.15 (104th)
3:15.44 (108th)
105th Hunter Wans
Under 17 Male 4:27.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.79 (114th)
1:12.79 (114th)
4:27.29 (105th)
3:14.50 (102nd=)
106th= Taj Hamill
Under 19 Male 4:28.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.44 (71st)
1:09.44 (71st)
4:28.00 (106th=)
3:18.56 (118th)
106th= Kevin Gannon
Under 15 Male 4:28.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.00 (80th=)
1:10.00 (80th=)
4:28.00 (106th=)
3:18.00 (116th)
108th Jett Hargreaves
Under 15 Male 4:28.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.81 (119th)
1:13.81 (119th)
4:28.40 (108th)
3:14.59 (104th)
109th Jack Cogger
Under 15 Male 4:28.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.85 (115th)
1:12.85 (115th)
4:28.56 (109th)
3:15.71 (109th)
110th Jack Herczykowski
Under 15 Male 4:28.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.56 (112th)
1:12.56 (112th)
4:28.65 (110th)
3:16.09 (111th)
111th Joon Cashmere
Under 15 Male 4:29.20 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.91 (131st)
1:14.91 (131st)
4:29.20 (111th)
3:14.29 (100th)
112th Owen Takacs
Under 15 Male 4:29.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.20 (126th)
1:14.20 (126th)
4:29.35 (112th)
3:15.15 (105th=)
113th James Osmond
Sport Male 4:29.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.04 (116th)
1:13.04 (116th)
4:29.44 (113th)
3:16.40 (112th)
114th Richard Pearson
Sport Male 4:29.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.25 (133rd)
1:15.25 (133rd)
4:29.75 (114th)
3:14.50 (102nd=)
115th Nick Meharry
Under 17 Male 4:30.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.81 (103rd=)
1:11.81 (103rd=)
4:30.41 (115th)
3:18.60 (119th)
116th Riley Blazek
Under 17 Male 4:30.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.75 (118th)
1:13.75 (118th)
4:30.65 (116th)
3:16.90 (113th=)
117th Casper Reed
Under 15 Male 4:30.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.69 (101st)
1:11.69 (101st)
4:30.79 (117th)
3:19.10 (122nd)
118th Riley Justins
Sport Male 4:31.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.50 (130th)
1:14.50 (130th)
4:31.40 (118th)
3:16.90 (113th=)
119th Chris Sumner
Super Masters Male (50+) 4:31.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.35 (127th)
1:14.35 (127th)
4:31.41 (119th)
3:17.06 (115th)
120th Olan de Boer
Masters Male (40-49) 4:31.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.31 (117th)
1:13.31 (117th)
4:31.55 (120th)
3:18.24 (117th)
121st Maddison Smith
Under 15 Female 4:31.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.84 (105th)
1:11.84 (105th)
4:31.84 (121st)
3:20.00 (123rd)
122nd Al Brown
Masters Male (40-49) 4:32.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.00 (124th)
1:14.00 (124th)
4:32.85 (122nd)
3:18.85 (120th)
123rd Owen Twyford
Under 17 Male 4:33.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.71 (113th)
1:12.71 (113th)
4:33.11 (123rd)
3:20.40 (125th)
124th Phoenix Valerio
Under 15 Male 4:34.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.91 (121st)
1:13.91 (121st)
4:34.35 (124th)
3:20.44 (126th)
125th Sam Jackson-Maher
Expert Male 4:35.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.94 (122nd)
1:13.94 (122nd)
4:35.14 (125th)
3:21.20 (127th)
126th Riley Hall
Under 15 Male 4:37.20 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.94 (143rd)
1:16.94 (143rd)
4:37.20 (126th)
3:20.26 (124th)
127th Eleanor Pierce
Expert Female 4:37.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.09 (132nd)
1:15.09 (132nd)
4:37.84 (127th)
3:22.75 (129th=)
128th Sagi Cook
Under 15 Male 4:38.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.44 (134th)
1:15.44 (134th)
4:38.19 (128th)
3:22.75 (129th=)
129th Sam Iddles
Under 15 Male 4:38.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.85 (120th)
1:13.85 (120th)
4:38.21 (129th)
3:24.36 (132nd)
130th Rob Taplin
Sport Male 4:39.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.15 (144th)
1:17.15 (144th)
4:39.36 (130th)
3:22.21 (128th)
131st Alex Kyriakopoulos
Under 19 Male 4:39.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.59 (135th)
1:15.59 (135th)
4:39.44 (131st)
3:23.85 (131st)
132nd Daniel Jernejcic
Under 17 Male 4:39.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.46 (129th)
1:14.46 (129th)
4:39.50 (132nd)
3:25.04 (134th)
133rd Samantha Mcmahon
Expert Female 4:43.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.59 (152nd)
1:18.59 (152nd)
4:43.29 (133rd)
3:24.70 (133rd)
134th Daniel Bell
Under 15 Male 4:43.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.40 (140th)
1:16.40 (140th)
4:43.36 (134th)
3:26.96 (137th)
135th Michael Byma
Sport Male 4:43.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.50 (141st)
1:16.50 (141st)
4:43.44 (135th)
3:26.94 (136th)
136th Arabella Green
Under 17 Female 4:44.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.15 (149th)
1:18.15 (149th)
4:44.25 (136th)
3:26.10 (135th)
137th Tess Underhill
Elite Female 4:44.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.60 (172nd)
1:25.60 (172nd)
4:44.65 (137th)
3:19.05 (121st)
138th Josh Fitts
Under 15 Male 4:46.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.81 (154th=)
1:18.81 (154th=)
4:46.06 (138th)
3:27.25 (138th)
139th Daniel Reeves
Sport Male 4:46.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.90 (136th)
1:15.90 (136th)
4:46.19 (139th)
3:30.29 (143rd)
140th Hugh Feggans
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:46.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.95 (17th=)
1:03.95 (17th=)
4:46.50 (140th)
3:42.55 (166th)
141st Damian Bezemer
Sport Male 4:46.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.84 (142nd)
1:16.84 (142nd)
4:46.64 (141st)
3:29.80 (141st)
142nd Muzza Spark
Sport Male 4:46.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.00 (137th)
1:16.00 (137th)
4:46.70 (142nd)
3:30.70 (144th)
143rd Ollie Hollins
Under 17 Male 4:47.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.09 (158th)
1:20.09 (158th)
4:47.69 (143rd)
3:27.60 (139th)
144th Jude Keane
Under 19 Male 4:47.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.69 (147th)
1:17.69 (147th)
4:47.84 (144th)
3:30.15 (142nd)
145th Josh Kvalheim
Sport Male 4:47.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.95 (123rd)
1:13.95 (123rd)
4:47.95 (145th)
3:34.00 (149th)
146th Claire Bowring
Under 17 Female 4:48.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.29 (156th)
1:19.29 (156th)
4:48.29 (146th)
3:29.00 (140th)
147th Angus Takacs
Under 15 Male 4:50.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.65 (146th)
1:17.65 (146th)
4:50.21 (147th)
3:32.56 (146th)
148th Cooper Rogers
Under 15 Male 4:50.74 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.75 (153rd)
1:18.75 (153rd)
4:50.74 (148th)
3:31.99 (145th)
149th Tom Greenshields
Under 17 Male 4:51.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.19 (138th)
1:16.19 (138th)
4:51.09 (149th)
3:34.90 (151st)
150th Jarrah Smith
Sport Male 4:51.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.44 (128th)
1:14.44 (128th)
4:51.29 (150th)
3:36.85 (154th)
151st John Bornas
Masters Male (40-49) 4:51.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.59 (145th)
1:17.59 (145th)
4:51.54 (151st)
3:33.95 (147th=)
152nd Drew Mayer
Super Masters Male (50+) 4:52.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.31 (139th)
1:16.31 (139th)
4:52.45 (152nd)
3:36.14 (153rd)
153rd Lucas Hemsley
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 4:53.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.55 (151st)
1:18.55 (151st)
4:53.90 (153rd)
3:35.35 (152nd)
154th Angus Leach
Under 15 Male 4:54.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.90 (161st)
1:20.90 (161st)
4:54.85 (154th)
3:33.95 (147th=)
155th Tom Hall
Masters Male (40-49) 4:58.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.80 (157th)
1:19.80 (157th)
4:58.46 (155th)
3:38.66 (158th)
156th Justin Armstrong
Masters Male (40-49) 4:58.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.25 (150th)
1:18.25 (150th)
4:58.90 (156th)
3:40.65 (163rd)
157th Finn Sibley
Under 15 Male 4:59.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.10 (166th)
1:22.10 (166th)
4:59.55 (157th)
3:37.45 (156th)
158th Nick Hill
Under 15 Male 4:59.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.31 (164th)
1:21.31 (164th)
4:59.65 (158th)
3:38.34 (157th)
159th Hayley Joy Mark
Sport Female 5:00.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.65 (173rd)
1:25.65 (173rd)
5:00.44 (159th)
3:34.79 (150th)
160th Lachie Ball
Under 19 Male 5:00.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.46 (5th)
1:00.46 (5th)
5:00.56 (160th)
4:00.10 (179th)
161st Crestor Lyne
Under 15 Male 5:00.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.81 (154th=)
1:18.81 (154th=)
5:00.60 (161st)
3:41.79 (164th)
162nd Ben Boston
Under 15 Male 5:01.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.15 (163rd)
1:21.15 (163rd)
5:01.31 (162nd)
3:40.16 (162nd)
163rd Selina Green
Under 15 Female 5:02.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.00 (171st)
1:25.00 (171st)
5:02.00 (163rd)
3:37.00 (155th)
164th Kyle Vos
Sport Male 5:02.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.35 (159th)
1:20.35 (159th)
5:02.25 (164th)
3:41.90 (165th)
165th Scott Warwick
Masters Male (40-49) 5:02.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.04 (148th)
1:18.04 (148th)
5:02.69 (165th)
3:44.65 (168th)
166th Quinn Moore
Under 15 Female 5:04.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.89 (170th)
1:24.89 (170th)
5:04.14 (166th)
3:39.25 (159th)
167th David Guthridge
Sport Male 5:09.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.90 (175th)
1:25.90 (175th)
5:09.44 (167th)
3:43.54 (167th)
168th Harold Vidal
Masters Male (40-49) 5:09.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.50 (160th)
1:20.50 (160th)
5:09.50 (168th)
3:49.00 (170th)
169th Greg Rayson
Masters Male (40-49) 5:12.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.94 (168th)
1:23.94 (168th)
5:12.09 (169th)
3:48.15 (169th)
170th Archie Feggans
Under 15 Male 5:12.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.00 (165th)
1:22.00 (165th)
5:12.40 (170th)
3:50.40 (173rd)
171st Ben Chester
Under 15 Male 5:12.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.41 (185th)
1:32.41 (185th)
5:12.56 (171st)
3:40.15 (161st)
172nd Luca Bornas
Under 17 Male 5:13.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.25 (167th)
1:23.25 (167th)
5:13.25 (172nd)
3:50.00 (172nd)
173rd Jamie Suciu
Under 15 Male 5:13.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.04 (169th)
1:24.04 (169th)
5:13.75 (173rd)
3:49.71 (171st)
174th Duncan Sibley
Masters Male (40-49) 5:15.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.09 (162nd)
1:21.09 (162nd)
5:15.25 (174th)
3:54.16 (175th)
175th Aidan White
Under 15 Male 5:16.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.85 (174th)
1:25.85 (174th)
5:16.54 (175th)
3:50.69 (174th)
176th William Warwick
Under 15 Male 5:23.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.00 (179th)
1:28.00 (179th)
5:23.69 (176th)
3:55.69 (176th)
177th Kiki Bristow
Under 15 Female 5:25.05 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.11 (176th)
1:27.11 (176th)
5:25.05 (177th)
3:57.94 (177th)
178th Morena Walsh
Under 17 Female 5:26.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.30 (177th)
1:27.30 (177th)
5:26.60 (178th)
3:59.30 (178th)
179th Bailey Edbrooke
Under 15 Male 5:35.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.86 (187th)
1:32.86 (187th)
5:35.71 (179th)
4:02.85 (180th)
180th Zac Empey
Under 15 Male 5:38.76 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.31 (67th=)
1:09.31 (67th=)
5:38.76 (180th)
4:29.45 (186th)
181st Finn Baker
Under 15 Male 5:42.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:02.75 (195th)
2:02.75 (195th)
5:42.10 (181st)
3:39.35 (160th)
182nd Tom Baker
Under 15 Male 5:42.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.81 (183rd)
1:31.81 (183rd)
5:42.25 (182nd)
4:10.44 (181st)
183rd Gilson Pinto
Sport Male 5:43.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.46 (182nd)
1:31.46 (182nd)
5:43.36 (183rd)
4:11.90 (182nd)
184th Jack Bowring
Under 15 Male 5:50.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:30.14 (181st)
1:30.14 (181st)
5:50.39 (184th)
4:20.25 (183rd)
185th Callum Cristiano
Under 15 Male 5:57.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.20 (190th)
1:33.20 (190th)
5:57.35 (185th)
4:24.15 (184th)
186th Chris Suciu
Veteran Male (30-39 years) 6:01.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.94 (188th)
1:32.94 (188th)
6:01.44 (186th)
4:28.50 (185th)
187th Zachary Mulligan
Under 15 Male 6:03.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.09 (180th)
1:28.09 (180th)
6:03.69 (187th)
4:35.60 (188th)
188th Sarah Thompson
Expert Female 6:09.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.90 (192nd)
1:37.90 (192nd)
6:09.56 (188th)
4:31.66 (187th)
189th Andrew Kukolja
Sport Male 6:12.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.04 (189th)
1:33.04 (189th)
6:12.40 (189th)
4:39.36 (190th)
190th Levi Karantonis
Under 15 Male 6:14.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.20 (184th)
1:32.20 (184th)
6:14.31 (190th)
4:42.11 (191st)
191st Cohen Cristiano
Under 15 Male 6:19.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.00 (193rd)
1:42.00 (193rd)
6:19.00 (191st)
4:37.00 (189th)
192nd Lachlan Burgess
Under 15 Male 6:26.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.85 (191st)
1:37.85 (191st)
6:26.96 (192nd)
4:49.11 (192nd)
193rd Brad Reeve
Super Masters Male (50+) 6:33.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.75 (194th)
1:42.75 (194th)
6:33.29 (193rd)
4:50.54 (193rd)
194th Archie Hall
Under 15 Male 6:37.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.69 (186th)
1:32.69 (186th)
6:37.65 (194th)
5:04.96 (194th)
195th Jordan Suciu
Under 15 Male 6:38.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.96 (178th)
1:27.96 (178th)
6:38.55 (195th)
5:10.59 (195th)
196th Angus Feggans
Under 15 Male 8:00.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:09.21 (196th)
2:09.21 (196th)
8:00.90 (196th)
5:51.69 (196th)
197th Benjamin Mulligan
Under 15 Male 8:07.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:12.00 (198th)
2:12.00 (198th)
8:07.00 (197th)
5:55.00 (197th)
198th Harry Feggans
Under 15 Male 8:08.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:10.71 (197th)
2:10.71 (197th)
8:08.25 (198th)
5:57.54 (198th)
  Koby Porteous
Under 15 Male DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00


  Mathieu Taris
Masters Male (40-49) DNS
  Mitchell Cohen
Under 19 Male DNS
  Lachlan Tognella
Under 17 Male DNS
  Ben Cogger
Veteran Male (30-39 years) DNS
  Kieran Marshall
Under 15 Male DNS
  Cody Gioia
Under 17 Male DNS
  Tim Schiller
Masters Male (40-49) DNS
  Roman Santos Zuniga
Masters Male (40-49) DNS
  Mikey Beaton-Wells
Under 17 Male DNS
  James Davis
Under 19 Male DNS