Results for VDHS - RD4 - Mt BawBaw - 16 Feb 2020

Class Results

Elite Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 8 Aaron Gungl   2:50.65  
2nd 1 Jackson Frew   2:53.60 +0:02.95
3rd 31 Lee Ellis   3:05.35 +0:14.70
4th 3 Jackson White   3:05.86 +0:15.21
5th 21 Dylan Lombard   3:06.94 +0:16.29
6th 29 Sam Walsh   3:07.50 +0:16.85
7th 11 Mike Ross   3:08.25 +0:17.60
8th 4 Cooper Downey   3:09.64 +0:18.99
9th 24 Lachlan Ball   3:10.21 +0:19.56
10th 15 Eddie Herft   3:11.06 +0:20.41
11th 20 Will Arblaster   3:12.60 +0:21.95
12th 18 Alex Ferguson   3:14.10 +0:23.45
13th 27 Kyle Coutts   3:17.00 +0:26.35
14th 22 Ben Bloomfield   3:17.35 +0:26.70
15th 9 Harrison Tailby   3:18.04 +0:27.39
16th 40 David Habicht   3:18.95 +0:28.30
17th 25 Andrew Haughton   3:19.51 +0:28.86
18th 30 Angus Jackson   3:20.86 +0:30.21
19th 36 Steven Hauck   3:21.90 +0:31.25
20th 38 Elliot Ried   3:24.31 +0:33.66
21st 34 Zachary Catlin   3:25.35 +0:34.70
22nd 33 Campbell Thompson   3:26.69 +0:36.04
23rd 19 Daniel Purkis   3:27.09 +0:36.44
24th 26 Guillom Courville   3:29.75 +0:39.10
25th 14 Sam Filmer   3:31.10 +0:40.45
26th 16 Johnny Van graas   3:37.75 +0:47.10
27th 23 Justin Hajdasz   3:41.06 +0:50.41
28th 39 Travis Dawkins   3:43.25 +0:52.60
29th 37 Noah Pryor   3:45.50 +0:54.85
  12 Sam Williams   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Aaron Gungl
2:50.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:52.94 (1st)
0:52.94 (1st)
2:03.45 (1st)
1:10.51 (1st)
2:50.65 (1st)
0:47.20 (1st)
2nd Jackson Frew
2:53.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:53.10 (2nd)
0:53.10 (2nd)
2:05.35 (2nd)
1:12.25 (2nd)
2:53.60 (2nd)
0:48.25 (2nd)
3rd Lee Ellis
3:05.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.46 (6th)
0:59.46 (6th)
2:16.14 (5th)
1:16.68 (4th)
3:05.35 (3rd)
0:49.21 (3rd)
4th Jackson White
3:05.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.15 (9th=)
1:00.15 (9th=)
2:15.47 (3rd)
1:15.32 (3rd)
3:05.86 (4th)
0:50.39 (5th)
5th Dylan Lombard
3:06.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:56.79 (3rd)
0:56.79 (3rd)
2:16.18 (6th)
1:19.39 (9th)
3:06.94 (5th)
0:50.76 (7th)
6th Sam Walsh
3:07.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.66 (5th)
0:58.66 (5th)
2:16.12 (4th)
1:17.46 (5th)
3:07.50 (6th)
0:51.38 (10th)
7th Mike Ross
3:08.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.75 (7th)
0:59.75 (7th)
2:18.56 (8th)
1:18.81 (8th)
3:08.25 (7th)
0:49.69 (4th)
8th Cooper Downey
3:09.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.35 (4th)
0:58.35 (4th)
2:17.86 (7th)
1:19.51 (11th)
3:09.64 (8th)
0:51.78 (13th)
9th Lachlan Ball
3:10.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.15 (9th=)
1:00.15 (9th=)
2:18.60 (9th)
1:18.45 (6th)
3:10.21 (9th)
0:51.61 (12th)
10th Eddie Herft
3:11.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.80 (8th)
0:59.80 (8th)
2:19.82 (10th)
1:20.02 (12th)
3:11.06 (10th)
0:51.24 (9th)
11th Will Arblaster
3:12.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.91 (13th)
1:00.91 (13th)
2:21.68 (11th)
1:20.77 (13th)
3:12.60 (11th)
0:50.92 (8th)
12th Alex Ferguson
3:14.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.65 (17th)
1:02.65 (17th)
2:22.14 (12th)
1:19.49 (10th)
3:14.10 (12th)
0:51.96 (14th)
13th Kyle Coutts
3:17.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.29 (12th)
1:00.29 (12th)
2:23.28 (13th)
1:22.99 (14th)
3:17.00 (13th)
0:53.72 (18th)
14th Ben Bloomfield
3:17.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.35 (14th)
1:01.35 (14th)
2:25.93 (15th)
1:24.58 (17th)
3:17.35 (14th)
0:51.42 (11th)
15th Harrison Tailby
3:18.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.64 (27th)
1:08.64 (27th)
2:27.40 (18th)
1:18.76 (7th)
3:18.04 (15th)
0:50.64 (6th)
16th David Habicht
3:18.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.16 (11th)
1:00.16 (11th)
2:24.72 (14th)
1:24.56 (16th)
3:18.95 (16th)
0:54.23 (20th=)
17th Andrew Haughton
3:19.51 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.05 (16th)
1:02.05 (16th)
2:27.27 (17th)
1:25.22 (18th)
3:19.51 (17th)
0:52.24 (15th)
18th Angus Jackson
3:20.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.80 (15th)
1:01.80 (15th)
2:27.58 (19th)
1:25.78 (19th)
3:20.86 (18th)
0:53.28 (16th)
19th Steven Hauck
3:21.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.90 (19th)
1:02.90 (19th)
2:25.94 (16th)
1:23.04 (15th)
3:21.90 (19th)
0:55.96 (24th)
20th Elliot Ried
3:24.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.00 (20th)
1:03.00 (20th)
2:28.96 (20th)
1:25.96 (20th)
3:24.31 (20th)
0:55.35 (22nd)
21st Zachary Catlin
3:25.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.59 (21st)
1:03.59 (21st)
2:31.82 (22nd)
1:28.23 (26th)
3:25.35 (21st)
0:53.53 (17th)
22nd Campbell Thompson
3:26.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.50 (23rd)
1:04.50 (23rd)
2:32.85 (24th)
1:28.35 (27th)
3:26.69 (22nd)
0:53.84 (19th)
23rd Daniel Purkis
3:27.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.85 (18th)
1:02.85 (18th)
2:30.58 (21st)
1:27.73 (22nd)
3:27.09 (23rd)
0:56.51 (26th)
24th Guillom Courville
3:29.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.85 (26th)
1:07.85 (26th)
2:35.52 (25th)
1:27.67 (21st)
3:29.75 (24th)
0:54.23 (20th=)
25th Sam Filmer
3:31.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.35 (25th)
1:07.35 (25th)
2:35.56 (26th)
1:28.21 (25th)
3:31.10 (25th)
0:55.54 (23rd)
26th Johnny Van graas
3:37.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.95 (29th)
1:13.95 (29th)
2:41.70 (27th)
1:27.75 (23rd)
3:37.75 (26th)
0:56.05 (25th)
27th Justin Hajdasz
3:41.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.85 (24th)
1:05.85 (24th)
2:44.17 (28th)
1:38.32 (28th)
3:41.06 (27th)
0:56.89 (27th)
28th Travis Dawkins
3:43.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.30 (22nd)
1:04.30 (22nd)
2:32.38 (23rd)
1:28.08 (24th)
3:43.25 (28th)
1:10.87 (29th)
29th Noah Pryor
3:45.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.85 (28th)
1:08.85 (28th)
2:47.82 (29th)
1:38.97 (29th)
3:45.50 (29th)
0:57.68 (28th)
  Sam Williams
DNS

Elite Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 207 Sian A'Hern   3:39.05  
2nd 205 Ashleigh Weinert   3:59.80 +0:20.75
3rd 203 Elise Empey   4:05.79 +0:26.74
4th 206 Cassie Voysey   4:14.25 +0:35.20
5th 208 Tess Buckley   4:20.69 +0:41.64
6th 202 Maddison Smith   4:23.70 +0:44.65
7th 201 Jessica Sheridan   4:24.00 +0:44.95
  209 Marjolein Sayer   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Sian A'Hern
3:39.05 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.40 (1st)
1:11.40 (1st)
2:42.93 (1st)
1:31.53 (1st)
3:39.05 (1st)
0:56.12 (1st)
2nd Ashleigh Weinert
3:59.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.46 (2nd)
1:20.46 (2nd)
3:00.25 (2nd)
1:39.79 (2nd)
3:59.80 (2nd)
0:59.55 (3rd)
3rd Elise Empey
4:05.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.64 (3rd)
1:21.64 (3rd)
3:06.97 (3rd)
1:45.33 (4th)
4:05.79 (3rd)
0:58.82 (2nd)
4th Cassie Voysey
4:14.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.74 (5th)
1:25.74 (5th)
3:12.69 (4th)
1:46.95 (5th)
4:14.25 (4th)
1:01.56 (4th)
5th Tess Buckley
4:20.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.85 (4th)
1:21.85 (4th)
3:12.86 (5th)
1:51.01 (7th)
4:20.69 (5th)
1:07.83 (7th)
6th Maddison Smith
4:23.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:29.06 (6th)
1:29.06 (6th)
3:16.43 (6th)
1:47.37 (6th)
4:23.70 (6th)
1:07.27 (6th)
7th Jessica Sheridan
4:24.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:35.30 (7th)
1:35.30 (7th)
3:20.42 (7th)
1:45.12 (3rd)
4:24.00 (7th)
1:03.58 (5th)
  Marjolein Sayer
DNS

Expert

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 311 Will Spark   3:26.75  
2nd 316 Mitchell Bull   3:27.75 +0:01.00
3rd 301 Matt Currie   3:27.95 +0:01.20
4th 306 Nick Curtis   3:28.06 +0:01.31
5th 318 Luke Brown   3:29.41 +0:02.66
6th 307 Tom Blake   3:31.39 +0:04.64
7th 302 Mitchell Kennedy   3:34.36 +0:07.61
8th 315 Jake Lecluse   3:36.95 +0:10.20
9th 314 Dale Lecluse   3:40.55 +0:13.80
10th 320 Luke Vanderree   3:43.86 +0:17.11
11th 324 Adam King   3:46.55 +0:19.80
12th 313 Jake Adams   4:00.80 +0:34.05
13th 308 Barry Langley   4:02.81 +0:36.06
14th 322 Mischa Cooke   4:10.45 +0:43.70
15th 310 Frank Hutton   4:11.06 +0:44.31
  305 Matthew Hales   DNS  
  323 Taran Goiris   DNS  
  319 Wade D'Arcy   DNS  
  317 Lloyd Manks   DNS  
  321 Ethan Wilson   DNS  
  312 Nathaniel Gerrish   DNS  
  325 Matthias Falzon   DNS  
  309 Joel Barry   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Will Spark
3:26.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.10 (6th)
1:09.10 (6th)
2:35.34 (5th)
1:26.24 (2nd)
3:26.75 (1st)
0:51.41 (1st)
2nd Mitchell Bull
3:27.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.95 (3rd)
1:05.95 (3rd)
2:33.84 (4th)
1:27.89 (6th)
3:27.75 (2nd)
0:53.91 (2nd)
3rd Matt Currie
3:27.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.66 (2nd)
1:04.66 (2nd)
2:31.06 (2nd)
1:26.40 (3rd)
3:27.95 (3rd)
0:56.89 (6th)
4th Nick Curtis
3:28.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.15 (1st)
1:03.15 (1st)
2:30.56 (1st)
1:27.41 (5th)
3:28.06 (4th)
0:57.50 (7th)
5th Luke Brown
3:29.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.25 (5th)
1:07.25 (5th)
2:33.70 (3rd)
1:26.45 (4th)
3:29.41 (5th)
0:55.71 (4th=)
6th Tom Blake
3:31.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.04 (4th)
1:06.04 (4th)
2:36.50 (6th)
1:30.46 (8th)
3:31.39 (6th)
0:54.89 (3rd)
7th Mitchell Kennedy
3:34.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.05 (13th)
1:13.05 (13th)
2:38.65 (7th)
1:25.60 (1st)
3:34.36 (7th)
0:55.71 (4th=)
8th Jake Lecluse
3:36.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.25 (7th)
1:09.25 (7th)
2:38.88 (8th)
1:29.63 (7th)
3:36.95 (8th)
0:58.07 (8th)
9th Dale Lecluse
3:40.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.80 (8th)
1:09.80 (8th)
2:41.18 (9th)
1:31.38 (9th)
3:40.55 (9th)
0:59.37 (10th)
10th Luke Vanderree
3:43.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.50 (11th)
1:12.50 (11th)
2:44.28 (10th)
1:31.78 (10th)
3:43.86 (10th)
0:59.58 (11th)
11th Adam King
3:46.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.30 (10th)
1:12.30 (10th)
2:48.38 (11th)
1:36.08 (11th)
3:46.55 (11th)
0:58.17 (9th)
12th Jake Adams
4:00.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.31 (9th)
1:11.31 (9th)
2:54.85 (12th)
1:43.54 (13th)
4:00.80 (12th)
1:05.95 (15th)
13th Barry Langley
4:02.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.10 (15th)
1:21.10 (15th)
2:58.48 (13th)
1:37.38 (12th)
4:02.81 (13th)
1:04.33 (14th)
14th Mischa Cooke
4:10.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.55 (14th)
1:20.55 (14th)
3:06.72 (14th)
1:46.17 (14th)
4:10.45 (14th)
1:03.73 (13th)
15th Frank Hutton
4:11.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.65 (12th)
1:12.65 (12th)
3:10.23 (15th)
1:57.58 (15th)
4:11.06 (15th)
1:00.83 (12th)
  Matthew Hales
DNS
  Taran Goiris
DNS
  Wade D'Arcy
DNS
  Lloyd Manks
DNS
  Ethan Wilson
DNS
  Nathaniel Gerrish
DNS
  Matthias Falzon
DNS
  Joel Barry
DNS

Masters/Masters 3-4

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 805 Mark Pausler   3:37.89  
2nd 802 John Hunter   3:41.66 +0:03.77
3rd 821 Simon Gillespie   3:42.10 +0:04.21
4th 804 Justin Romanowicz   3:45.80 +0:07.91
5th 817 Grant Weighton   3:48.00 +0:10.11
6th 806 Michael Teniswood   3:51.54 +0:13.65
7th 810 David Leach   3:52.34 +0:14.45
8th 815 Simon Knee   3:52.36 +0:14.47
9th 807 David Sharp   3:52.85 +0:14.96
10th 818 Rodney Matthews   3:55.50 +0:17.61
11th 822 Dinu Pop   3:55.81 +0:17.92
12th 814 Danny Taugge   4:00.54 +0:22.65
13th 809 Anthony Mitchell   4:00.90 +0:23.01
14th 816 Glen Newland   4:09.00 +0:31.11
15th= 811 Craig Moore   4:14.19 +0:36.30
15th= 812 Daniel Brooks   4:14.19 +0:36.30
17th 808 Clarke Smith   5:00.90 +1:23.01
  803 Adrian Schellen   DNS  
  819 Andrew Barlow   DNS  
  820 Ryan Gillespie   DNS  
  813 Benjamin Rohloff   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Mark Pausler
3:37.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.14 (2nd)
1:10.14 (2nd)
2:39.52 (1st)
1:29.38 (1st)
3:37.89 (1st)
0:58.37 (4th)
2nd John Hunter
3:41.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.40 (1st)
1:06.40 (1st)
2:43.85 (2nd)
1:37.45 (11th)
3:41.66 (2nd)
0:57.81 (2nd)
3rd Simon Gillespie
3:42.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.16 (4th)
1:12.16 (4th)
2:45.11 (3rd)
1:32.95 (2nd)
3:42.10 (3rd)
0:56.99 (1st)
4th Justin Romanowicz
3:45.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.61 (3rd)
1:10.61 (3rd)
2:45.97 (4th)
1:35.36 (4th=)
3:45.80 (4th)
0:59.83 (7th)
5th Grant Weighton
3:48.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.55 (5th)
1:13.55 (5th)
2:48.33 (5th)
1:34.78 (3rd)
3:48.00 (5th)
0:59.67 (6th)
6th Michael Teniswood
3:51.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.64 (12th)
1:17.64 (12th)
2:53.00 (9th)
1:35.36 (4th=)
3:51.54 (6th)
0:58.54 (5th)
7th David Leach
3:52.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.44 (6th)
1:14.44 (6th)
2:51.32 (6th)
1:36.88 (10th)
3:52.34 (7th)
1:01.02 (9th)
8th Simon Knee
3:52.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.25 (7th=)
1:15.25 (7th=)
2:51.82 (8th)
1:36.57 (8th)
3:52.36 (8th)
1:00.54 (8th)
9th David Sharp
3:52.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.25 (7th=)
1:15.25 (7th=)
2:51.43 (7th)
1:36.18 (7th)
3:52.85 (9th)
1:01.42 (11th)
10th Rodney Matthews
3:55.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.35 (9th)
1:16.35 (9th)
2:53.19 (10th)
1:36.84 (9th)
3:55.50 (10th)
1:02.31 (13th)
11th Dinu Pop
3:55.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.60 (11th)
1:17.60 (11th)
2:53.56 (11th)
1:35.96 (6th)
3:55.81 (11th)
1:02.25 (12th)
12th Danny Taugge
4:00.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.64 (13th)
1:18.64 (13th)
3:02.64 (13th)
1:44.00 (14th)
4:00.54 (12th)
0:57.90 (3rd)
13th Anthony Mitchell
4:00.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.65 (10th)
1:16.65 (10th)
2:58.08 (12th)
1:41.43 (13th)
4:00.90 (13th)
1:02.82 (14th)
14th Glen Newland
4:09.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.00 (16th)
1:27.00 (16th)
3:07.86 (14th)
1:40.86 (12th)
4:09.00 (14th)
1:01.14 (10th)
15th= Craig Moore
4:14.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.65 (14th)
1:22.65 (14th)
3:10.01 (16th)
1:47.36 (16th)
4:14.19 (15th=)
1:04.18 (15th)
15th= Daniel Brooks
4:14.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.74 (15th)
1:25.74 (15th)
3:09.93 (15th)
1:44.19 (15th)
4:14.19 (15th=)
1:04.26 (16th)
17th Clarke Smith
5:00.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:47.90 (17th)
1:47.90 (17th)
3:45.15 (17th)
1:57.25 (17th)
5:00.90 (17th)
1:15.75 (17th)
  Adrian Schellen
DNS
  Andrew Barlow
DNS
  Ryan Gillespie
DNS
  Benjamin Rohloff
DNS

Short Travel

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 516 Jarvis Harrop   3:32.15  
2nd 505 Clark Aylward   3:35.36 +0:03.21
3rd 521 Ashwin Joshi   3:41.65 +0:09.50
4th 525 Jake Swift   3:44.65 +0:12.50
5th 523 James Moustafa   3:45.14 +0:12.99
6th 501 Sam Quick   3:54.59 +0:22.44
7th 502 Oscar O'Mahoney   3:59.09 +0:26.94
8th 511 Tom Campbell   4:02.74 +0:30.59
9th 512 Lachlan Oates   4:11.59 +0:39.44
10th 524 Peter Fothergill   4:13.31 +0:41.16
11th 526 Flynn Trewavis   4:17.25 +0:45.10
12th 514 Daniel Hall   4:21.00 +0:48.85
13th 522 Max Anderson   4:23.21 +0:51.06
14th 508 Matthew Doyle   4:23.61 +0:51.46
15th 517 Luke Krause   4:42.81 +1:10.66
16th 506 Tyler Slade   4:52.50 +1:20.35
17th 518 Riley Blazek   4:55.30 +1:23.15
18th 509 Flyn Graham   5:09.45 +1:37.30
19th 513 Luca Alessi   5:24.90 +1:52.75
  519 Jackson Crowe   DNF  
  515 Duane Wans   DNS  
  503 Lachlan Ingram-Smith   DNS  
  520 James Meunier   DNS  
  510 Louis Porter   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Jarvis Harrop
3:32.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.74 (2nd)
1:07.74 (2nd)
2:37.61 (1st)
1:29.87 (1st)
3:32.15 (1st)
0:54.54 (1st)
2nd Clark Aylward
3:35.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.71 (1st)
1:07.71 (1st)
2:38.41 (2nd)
1:30.70 (2nd)
3:35.36 (2nd)
0:56.95 (3rd)
3rd Ashwin Joshi
3:41.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.21 (5th)
1:13.21 (5th)
2:45.11 (4th)
1:31.90 (3rd)
3:41.65 (3rd)
0:56.54 (2nd)
4th Jake Swift
3:44.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.30 (3rd)
1:09.30 (3rd)
2:41.26 (3rd)
1:31.96 (4th)
3:44.65 (4th)
1:03.39 (8th)
5th James Moustafa
3:45.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.04 (4th)
1:13.04 (4th)
2:45.36 (5th)
1:32.32 (5th)
3:45.14 (5th)
0:59.78 (6th)
6th Sam Quick
3:54.59 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.69 (13th)
1:23.69 (13th)
2:56.99 (7th)
1:33.30 (6th)
3:54.59 (6th)
0:57.60 (5th)
7th Oscar O'Mahoney
3:59.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.09 (9th)
1:19.09 (9th)
3:01.76 (8th)
1:42.67 (8th)
3:59.09 (7th)
0:57.33 (4th)
8th Tom Campbell
4:02.74 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.09 (6th)
1:16.09 (6th)
2:55.21 (6th)
1:39.12 (7th)
4:02.74 (8th)
1:07.53 (13th)
9th Lachlan Oates
4:11.59 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.79 (8th)
1:18.79 (8th)
3:04.21 (9th)
1:45.42 (9th)
4:11.59 (9th)
1:07.38 (12th)
10th Peter Fothergill
4:13.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.95 (12th)
1:21.95 (12th)
3:07.62 (10th)
1:45.67 (10th)
4:13.31 (10th)
1:05.69 (10th)
11th Flynn Trewavis
4:17.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.54 (10th)
1:19.54 (10th)
3:16.00 (13th)
1:56.46 (15th)
4:17.25 (11th)
1:01.25 (7th)
12th Daniel Hall
4:21.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.04 (14th)
1:25.04 (14th)
3:15.25 (12th)
1:50.21 (12th)
4:21.00 (12th)
1:05.75 (11th)
13th Max Anderson
4:23.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.25 (7th)
1:18.25 (7th)
3:18.75 (14th)
2:00.50 (16th)
4:23.21 (13th)
1:04.46 (9th)
14th Matthew Doyle
4:23.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.15 (11th)
1:20.15 (11th)
3:09.65 (11th)
1:49.50 (11th)
4:23.61 (14th)
1:13.96 (16th)
15th Luke Krause
4:42.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.35 (15th)
1:33.35 (15th)
3:27.94 (15th)
1:54.59 (14th)
4:42.81 (15th)
1:14.87 (19th)
16th Tyler Slade
4:52.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.19 (16th)
1:34.19 (16th)
3:39.42 (16th)
2:05.23 (17th)
4:52.50 (16th)
1:13.08 (15th)
17th Riley Blazek
4:55.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.10 (18th)
1:50.10 (18th)
3:41.21 (17th)
1:51.11 (13th)
4:55.30 (17th)
1:14.09 (17th)
18th Flyn Graham
5:09.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.39 (17th)
1:42.39 (17th)
3:54.99 (18th)
2:12.60 (18th)
5:09.45 (18th)
1:14.46 (18th)
19th Luca Alessi
5:24.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:58.00 (19th)
1:58.00 (19th)
4:13.40 (19th)
2:15.40 (19th)
5:24.90 (19th)
1:11.50 (14th)
  Jackson Crowe
DNF



  Duane Wans
DNS
  Lachlan Ingram-Smith
DNS
  James Meunier
DNS
  Louis Porter
DNS

Sport

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 1003 Harvey Jones   3:37.71  
2nd 1024 Ties Urie   3:42.65 +0:04.94
3rd 1005 Bryce Collins   3:45.06 +0:07.35
4th 1004 Terry Love   3:51.34 +0:13.63
5th 1006 Riley Smyth   3:51.69 +0:13.98
6th 1025 Bailey Campbell   3:52.64 +0:14.93
7th 1022 Thomas Plover   3:52.75 +0:15.04
8th 1033 Josh Johansen   3:53.35 +0:15.64
9th 1035 Brad Gellert   3:54.90 +0:17.19
10th 1010 Max Treloar   3:55.30 +0:17.59
11th 1008 Luke O'connell   3:55.50 +0:17.79
12th 1011 Emmett Andersen   3:59.50 +0:21.79
13th 1027 Michael Shallcross   3:59.85 +0:22.14
14th 1018 Tomasz Maliszewski   4:01.69 +0:23.98
15th 1001 Ben Jones   4:03.10 +0:25.39
16th 1012 Owen Macpherson   4:04.94 +0:27.23
17th 1028 Tim Tyler   4:08.61 +0:30.90
18th 1023 Joel Darlison   4:13.25 +0:35.54
19th 1014 Charlie Petchell   4:13.36 +0:35.65
20th 1007 Jay Haig   4:15.60 +0:37.89
21st 1037 Scott Taylor   4:16.71 +0:39.00
22nd 1021 Paul Mcwaters   4:18.80 +0:41.09
23rd 1026 Bren Webb   4:21.26 +0:43.55
24th 1020 Timothy Sutherland   4:23.00 +0:45.29
25th 1032 Daniel Thompson   4:23.29 +0:45.58
26th 1029 Tyler Umbers   4:26.40 +0:48.69
27th 1036 Dean Anderson   4:53.90 +1:16.19
28th 1017 Kallum Graljuk   5:06.80 +1:29.09
29th 1016 Brad Ahlberg   5:12.00 +1:34.29
30th 1009 Evan Lineham   5:33.00 +1:55.29
31st 1019 Josh Nichols   6:11.50 +2:33.79
32nd 1031 Artan Demiroski   7:13.69 +3:35.98
  1013 Brad Jones   DNS  
  1034 Nicholas Lee   DNS  
  1002 Tom Lee   DNS  
  1030 Zak Wilson   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Harvey Jones
3:37.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.75 (2nd)
1:11.75 (2nd)
2:41.58 (1st)
1:29.83 (1st)
3:37.71 (1st)
0:56.13 (1st)
2nd Ties Urie
3:42.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.40 (1st)
1:11.40 (1st)
2:44.90 (3rd)
1:33.50 (3rd)
3:42.65 (2nd)
0:57.75 (2nd)
3rd Bryce Collins
3:45.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.96 (4th)
1:12.96 (4th)
2:44.75 (2nd)
1:31.79 (2nd)
3:45.06 (3rd)
1:00.31 (9th)
4th Terry Love
3:51.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.10 (6th)
1:15.10 (6th)
2:49.09 (4th)
1:33.99 (5th)
3:51.34 (4th)
1:02.25 (16th)
5th Riley Smyth
3:51.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.00 (5th)
1:13.00 (5th)
2:51.71 (5th)
1:38.71 (12th)
3:51.69 (5th)
0:59.98 (7th)
6th Bailey Campbell
3:52.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.04 (7th)
1:16.04 (7th)
2:53.04 (8th)
1:37.00 (11th)
3:52.64 (6th)
0:59.60 (6th)
7th Thomas Plover
3:52.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.25 (8th)
1:16.25 (8th)
2:51.93 (7th)
1:35.68 (8th)
3:52.75 (7th)
1:00.82 (10th)
8th Josh Johansen
3:53.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.46 (3rd)
1:12.46 (3rd)
2:53.27 (9th)
1:40.81 (17th)
3:53.35 (8th)
1:00.08 (8th)
9th Brad Gellert
3:54.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.85 (11th)
1:17.85 (11th)
2:51.82 (6th)
1:33.97 (4th)
3:54.90 (9th)
1:03.08 (17th)
10th Max Treloar
3:55.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.84 (14th)
1:19.84 (14th)
2:56.54 (11th)
1:36.70 (10th)
3:55.30 (10th)
0:58.76 (4th)
11th Luke O'connell
3:55.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.25 (10th)
1:17.25 (10th)
2:53.71 (10th)
1:36.46 (9th)
3:55.50 (11th)
1:01.79 (13th)
12th Emmett Andersen
3:59.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.60 (12th)
1:18.60 (12th)
2:57.35 (12th)
1:38.75 (13th)
3:59.50 (12th)
1:02.15 (14th)
13th Michael Shallcross
3:59.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.81 (13th)
1:18.81 (13th)
2:57.62 (13th)
1:38.81 (14th)
3:59.85 (13th)
1:02.23 (15th)
14th Tomasz Maliszewski
4:01.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.44 (26th)
1:28.44 (26th)
3:03.32 (17th)
1:34.88 (6th)
4:01.69 (14th)
0:58.37 (3rd)
15th Ben Jones
4:03.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.79 (25th)
1:26.79 (25th)
3:01.68 (16th)
1:34.89 (7th)
4:03.10 (15th)
1:01.42 (12th)
16th Owen Macpherson
4:04.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.05 (9th)
1:17.05 (9th)
3:01.66 (15th)
1:44.61 (20th)
4:04.94 (16th)
1:03.28 (18th)
17th Tim Tyler
4:08.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.26 (22nd)
1:25.26 (22nd)
3:09.72 (20th)
1:44.46 (18th)
4:08.61 (17th)
0:58.89 (5th)
18th Joel Darlison
4:13.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.35 (17th)
1:21.35 (17th)
3:00.57 (14th)
1:39.22 (15th)
4:13.25 (18th)
1:12.68 (27th)
19th Charlie Petchell
4:13.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.96 (18th)
1:21.96 (18th)
3:06.43 (18th)
1:44.47 (19th)
4:13.36 (19th)
1:06.93 (22nd)
20th Jay Haig
4:15.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.75 (19th)
1:22.75 (19th)
3:07.81 (19th)
1:45.06 (21st)
4:15.60 (20th)
1:07.79 (24th)
21st Scott Taylor
4:16.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.25 (15th)
1:20.25 (15th)
3:10.99 (21st)
1:50.74 (26th)
4:16.71 (21st)
1:05.72 (21st)
22nd Paul Mcwaters
4:18.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.05 (21st)
1:25.05 (21st)
3:15.26 (23rd)
1:50.21 (25th)
4:18.80 (22nd)
1:03.54 (19th)
23rd Bren Webb
4:21.26 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.95 (16th)
1:20.95 (16th)
3:16.24 (26th)
1:55.29 (27th)
4:21.26 (23rd)
1:05.02 (20th)
24th Timothy Sutherland
4:23.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.60 (20th)
1:24.60 (20th)
3:14.00 (22nd)
1:49.40 (22nd)
4:23.00 (24th)
1:09.00 (25th)
25th Daniel Thompson
4:23.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.04 (23rd)
1:26.04 (23rd)
3:16.00 (25th)
1:49.96 (24th)
4:23.29 (25th)
1:07.29 (23rd)
26th Tyler Umbers
4:26.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.05 (24th)
1:26.05 (24th)
3:15.50 (24th)
1:49.45 (23rd)
4:26.40 (26th)
1:10.90 (26th)
27th Dean Anderson
4:53.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.50 (28th)
1:37.50 (28th)
3:36.49 (27th)
1:58.99 (28th)
4:53.90 (27th)
1:17.41 (28th)
28th Kallum Graljuk
5:06.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.00 (27th)
1:32.00 (27th)
3:39.91 (28th)
2:07.91 (30th)
5:06.80 (28th)
1:26.89 (31st)
29th Brad Ahlberg
5:12.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:31.60 (32nd)
2:31.60 (32nd)
4:11.13 (30th)
1:39.53 (16th)
5:12.00 (29th)
1:00.87 (11th)
30th Evan Lineham
5:33.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:00.10 (31st)
2:00.10 (31st)
4:07.48 (29th)
2:07.38 (29th)
5:33.00 (30th)
1:25.52 (30th)
31st Josh Nichols
6:11.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.25 (30th)
1:50.25 (30th)
4:41.32 (31st)
2:51.07 (31st)
6:11.50 (31st)
1:30.18 (32nd)
32nd Artan Demiroski
7:13.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:43.94 (29th)
1:43.94 (29th)
5:55.99 (32nd)
4:12.05 (32nd)
7:13.69 (32nd)
1:17.70 (29th)
  Brad Jones
DNS
  Nicholas Lee
DNS
  Tom Lee
DNS
  Zak Wilson
DNS

Sport Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 258 Arabella Green   4:43.85  
2nd 251 Morgan Sandeman   4:53.85 +0:10.00
3rd 255 Quinn Moore   5:11.64 +0:27.79
4th 257 Christina Teniswood   5:12.45 +0:28.60
5th 252 Sharni Martin   5:34.45 +0:50.60
6th 260 Hayley Mark   5:41.75 +0:57.90
7th 259 Philippa Briglia   6:33.55 +1:49.70
8th 256 Ashtyn Williams   6:57.60 +2:13.75

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Arabella Green
4:43.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.60 (2nd)
1:34.60 (2nd)
3:33.34 (1st)
1:58.74 (1st)
4:43.85 (1st)
1:10.51 (1st)
2nd Morgan Sandeman
4:53.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.25 (1st)
1:33.25 (1st)
3:38.69 (2nd)
2:05.44 (2nd)
4:53.85 (2nd)
1:15.16 (4th)
3rd Quinn Moore
5:11.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:47.39 (3rd)
1:47.39 (3rd)
3:53.67 (3rd)
2:06.28 (3rd)
5:11.64 (3rd)
1:17.97 (5th)
4th Christina Teniswood
5:12.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.01 (4th)
1:50.01 (4th)
3:57.73 (4th)
2:07.72 (4th)
5:12.45 (4th)
1:14.72 (3rd)
5th Sharni Martin
5:34.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.60 (5th)
1:50.60 (5th)
4:20.45 (6th)
2:29.85 (6th)
5:34.45 (5th)
1:14.00 (2nd)
6th Hayley Mark
5:41.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:55.15 (6th)
1:55.15 (6th)
4:17.36 (5th)
2:22.21 (5th)
5:41.75 (6th)
1:24.39 (6th)
7th Philippa Briglia
6:33.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:22.90 (8th)
2:22.90 (8th)
5:04.82 (7th)
2:41.92 (7th)
6:33.55 (7th)
1:28.73 (7th)
8th Ashtyn Williams
6:57.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:04.95 (7th)
2:04.95 (7th)
5:24.86 (8th)
3:19.91 (8th)
6:57.60 (8th)
1:32.74 (8th)

Super Masters/Masters 5-6

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 914 Maurice Henriquez   4:05.70  
2nd 913 Adam White   4:12.70 +0:07.00
3rd 902 Mark Gardner   4:12.90 +0:07.20
4th 901 Hector Henriquez   4:14.66 +0:08.96
5th 909 Martin Peters   4:49.54 +0:43.84
6th 911 Jim Graham   4:55.91 +0:50.21
  910 Wayne Adams   DNS  
  915 Martin Rogers   DNS  
  903 Rick Hauck   DNS  
  908 Pac Diesel   DNS  
  912 Graeme Coutts   DNS  
  907 Daniel Soppi   DNS  
  906 Geoff Weinert   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Maurice Henriquez
4:05.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.30 (3rd)
1:22.30 (3rd)
3:02.93 (1st)
1:40.63 (1st)
4:05.70 (1st)
1:02.77 (1st)
2nd Adam White
4:12.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.20 (2nd)
1:22.20 (2nd)
3:07.34 (3rd)
1:45.14 (4th)
4:12.70 (2nd)
1:05.36 (3rd)
3rd Mark Gardner
4:12.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.50 (4th)
1:27.50 (4th)
3:08.35 (4th)
1:40.85 (2nd)
4:12.90 (3rd)
1:04.55 (2nd)
4th Hector Henriquez
4:14.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.85 (1st)
1:21.85 (1st)
3:05.72 (2nd)
1:43.87 (3rd)
4:14.66 (4th)
1:08.94 (4th)
5th Martin Peters
4:49.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:38.79 (5th)
1:38.79 (5th)
3:38.02 (5th)
1:59.23 (6th)
4:49.54 (5th)
1:11.52 (5th)
6th Jim Graham
4:55.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:46.46 (6th)
1:46.46 (6th)
3:42.51 (6th)
1:56.05 (5th)
4:55.91 (6th)
1:13.40 (6th)
  Wayne Adams
DNS
  Martin Rogers
DNS
  Rick Hauck
DNS
  Pac Diesel
DNS
  Graeme Coutts
DNS
  Daniel Soppi
DNS
  Geoff Weinert
DNS

Under 15

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 1519 Rye Carlyon   3:31.80  
2nd 1506 Finn Gibson   3:44.65 +0:12.85
3rd 1504 Freddie Jillett   3:49.06 +0:17.26
4th 1503 Xavier Williams   3:54.19 +0:22.39
5th 1505 Finn Connor   3:57.56 +0:25.76
6th 1501 Lachy Roberts   3:58.34 +0:26.54
7th 1507 Oscar Dow   4:01.00 +0:29.20
8th 1529 Nico Nash   4:07.85 +0:36.05
9th 1516 Jack Coleman   4:07.91 +0:36.11
10th 1508 Kieran Marshall   4:13.40 +0:41.60
11th 1539 Zachary Empey   4:21.24 +0:49.44
12th 1524 Jayvyn Kensley   4:22.65 +0:50.85
13th 1534 Bailey Telfer   4:22.71 +0:50.91
14th 1511 Archie Shalekoff   4:24.90 +0:53.10
15th 1513 Harry Bremner   4:31.30 +0:59.50
16th 1517 River Bourke   4:35.00 +1:03.20
17th 1512 Taylor Frost   4:35.50 +1:03.70
18th 1521 Angus Leach   4:41.06 +1:09.26
19th 1523 Otis Southam   4:42.84 +1:11.04
20th 1533 Jarrah Eaton   4:43.65 +1:11.85
21st 1537 Sam McLuckie   4:44.19 +1:12.39
22nd 1525 Duke Smith   4:46.75 +1:14.95
23rd 1514 Jake Bremner   4:49.85 +1:18.05
24th 1509 Harvey Brooks   4:55.44 +1:23.64
25th 1532 Deegan Watson   4:57.00 +1:25.20
26th 1527 Jasper Bladon   5:02.94 +1:31.14
27th 1526 William Fabijanic   5:07.39 +1:35.59
28th 1518 Noah Jablonski   5:23.35 +1:51.55
29th 1541 Sage Cook   5:24.81 +1:53.01
30th 1515 Ryder Lyne   5:28.41 +1:56.61
31st 1536 Leon A Reilly   5:36.65 +2:04.85
32nd 1542 Ben Darlison   6:18.19 +2:46.39
33rd 1510 William Webb   6:22.94 +2:51.14
34th 1538 Ryder Brooks   7:01.71 +3:29.91
35th 1535 Liam Steinlauf   7:28.35 +3:56.55
36th 1540 Callum Martin   9:31.65 +5:59.85
  1522 Daniel Lowther   DNF  
  1528 Oliver Bladon   DNF  
  1520 Jack Brearley   DNS  
  1530 Alex Bruce   DNS  
  1531 Hamish Wilkinson   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Rye Carlyon
3:31.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.80 (1st)
1:07.80 (1st)
2:38.21 (1st)
1:30.41 (3rd)
3:31.80 (1st)
0:53.59 (1st)
2nd Finn Gibson
3:44.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.06 (2nd)
1:16.06 (2nd)
2:45.99 (2nd)
1:29.93 (2nd)
3:44.65 (2nd)
0:58.66 (3rd)
3rd Freddie Jillett
3:49.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.25 (3rd)
1:16.25 (3rd)
2:49.90 (3rd)
1:33.65 (4th)
3:49.06 (3rd)
0:59.16 (4th)
4th Xavier Williams
3:54.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.75 (4th=)
1:16.75 (4th=)
2:53.49 (4th)
1:36.74 (5th)
3:54.19 (4th)
1:00.70 (6th)
5th Finn Connor
3:57.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.75 (4th=)
1:16.75 (4th=)
2:56.15 (5th)
1:39.40 (6th)
3:57.56 (5th)
1:01.41 (7th)
6th Lachy Roberts
3:58.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.75 (17th)
1:34.75 (17th)
3:03.42 (7th)
1:28.67 (1st)
3:58.34 (6th)
0:54.92 (2nd)
7th Oscar Dow
4:01.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.64 (6th)
1:18.64 (6th)
3:00.54 (6th)
1:41.90 (10th)
4:01.00 (7th)
1:00.46 (5th)
8th Nico Nash
4:07.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.10 (7th)
1:24.10 (7th)
3:05.64 (8th)
1:41.54 (8th)
4:07.85 (8th)
1:02.21 (10th)
9th Jack Coleman
4:07.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.31 (9th)
1:26.31 (9th)
3:05.93 (9th)
1:39.62 (7th)
4:07.91 (9th)
1:01.98 (8th)
10th Kieran Marshall
4:13.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.61 (10th)
1:26.61 (10th)
3:11.29 (10th)
1:44.68 (11th)
4:13.40 (10th)
1:02.11 (9th)
11th Zachary Empey
4:21.24 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.74 (11th)
1:28.74 (11th)
3:18.66 (13th)
1:49.92 (13th)
4:21.24 (11th)
1:02.58 (11th)
12th Jayvyn Kensley
4:22.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:38.21 (25th)
1:38.21 (25th)
3:19.93 (14th)
1:41.72 (9th)
4:22.65 (12th)
1:02.72 (12th)
13th Bailey Telfer
4:22.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.55 (14th)
1:31.55 (14th)
3:18.63 (12th)
1:47.08 (12th)
4:22.71 (13th)
1:04.08 (13th)
14th Archie Shalekoff
4:24.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.34 (8th)
1:24.34 (8th)
3:17.96 (11th)
1:53.62 (18th)
4:24.90 (14th)
1:06.94 (16th)
15th Harry Bremner
4:31.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.91 (19th)
1:34.91 (19th)
3:26.06 (16th)
1:51.15 (14th)
4:31.30 (15th)
1:05.24 (14th)
16th River Bourke
4:35.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.45 (13th)
1:31.45 (13th)
3:24.67 (15th)
1:53.22 (16th)
4:35.00 (16th)
1:10.33 (21st)
17th Taylor Frost
4:35.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.06 (15th)
1:34.06 (15th)
3:28.20 (18th)
1:54.14 (19th)
4:35.50 (17th)
1:07.30 (17th)
18th Angus Leach
4:41.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.85 (18th)
1:34.85 (18th)
3:27.30 (17th)
1:52.45 (15th)
4:41.06 (18th)
1:13.76 (24th)
19th Otis Southam
4:42.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.65 (23rd)
1:37.65 (23rd)
3:33.74 (21st)
1:56.09 (21st)
4:42.84 (19th)
1:09.10 (18th)
20th Jarrah Eaton
4:43.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:36.21 (20th)
1:36.21 (20th)
3:29.77 (19th)
1:53.56 (17th)
4:43.65 (20th)
1:13.88 (25th=)
21st Sam McLuckie
4:44.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.35 (21st)
1:37.35 (21st)
3:33.13 (20th)
1:55.78 (20th)
4:44.19 (21st)
1:11.06 (22nd)
22nd Duke Smith
4:46.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:38.11 (24th)
1:38.11 (24th)
3:40.05 (24th)
2:01.94 (26th)
4:46.75 (22nd)
1:06.70 (15th)
23rd Jake Bremner
4:49.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.59 (22nd)
1:37.59 (22nd)
3:37.39 (23rd)
1:59.80 (23rd)
4:49.85 (23rd)
1:12.46 (23rd)
24th Harvey Brooks
4:55.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.09 (16th)
1:34.09 (16th)
3:34.02 (22nd)
1:59.93 (24th)
4:55.44 (24th)
1:21.42 (29th)
25th Deegan Watson
4:57.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.90 (26th)
1:42.90 (26th)
3:43.12 (25th)
2:00.22 (25th)
4:57.00 (25th)
1:13.88 (25th=)
26th Jasper Bladon
5:02.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.94 (12th)
1:28.94 (12th)
3:53.75 (26th)
2:24.81 (31st)
5:02.94 (26th)
1:09.19 (19th)
27th William Fabijanic
5:07.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:59.85 (32nd)
1:59.85 (32nd)
3:57.42 (27th)
1:57.57 (22nd)
5:07.39 (27th)
1:09.97 (20th)
28th Noah Jablonski
5:23.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:49.10 (27th)
1:49.10 (27th)
4:07.13 (30th)
2:18.03 (29th)
5:23.35 (28th)
1:16.22 (27th)
29th Sage Cook
5:24.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:52.90 (29th)
1:52.90 (29th)
4:04.86 (28th)
2:11.96 (27th)
5:24.81 (29th)
1:19.95 (28th)
30th Ryder Lyne
5:28.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:49.41 (28th)
1:49.41 (28th)
4:06.10 (29th)
2:16.69 (28th)
5:28.41 (30th)
1:22.31 (31st)
31st Leon A Reilly
5:36.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:55.40 (30th)
1:55.40 (30th)
4:14.36 (31st)
2:18.96 (30th)
5:36.65 (31st)
1:22.29 (30th)
32nd Ben Darlison
6:18.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:20.15 (33rd)
2:20.15 (33rd)
4:52.26 (33rd)
2:32.11 (32nd)
6:18.19 (32nd)
1:25.93 (32nd)
33rd William Webb
6:22.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:58.25 (31st)
1:58.25 (31st)
4:46.67 (32nd)
2:48.42 (34th)
6:22.94 (33rd)
1:36.27 (33rd)
34th Ryder Brooks
7:01.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:37.21 (34th)
2:37.21 (34th)
5:23.10 (34th)
2:45.89 (33rd)
7:01.71 (34th)
1:38.61 (35th)
35th Liam Steinlauf
7:28.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:45.75 (35th)
2:45.75 (35th)
5:47.31 (35th)
3:01.56 (35th)
7:28.35 (35th)
1:41.04 (36th)
36th Callum Martin
9:31.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
4:05.01 (36th)
4:05.01 (36th)
7:54.53 (36th)
3:49.52 (36th)
9:31.65 (36th)
1:37.12 (34th)
  Daniel Lowther
DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00



  Oliver Bladon
DNF



  Jack Brearley
DNS
  Alex Bruce
DNS
  Hamish Wilkinson
DNS

Under 17

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 1716 Sascha Kim   3:04.75  
2nd 1732 Jackson Connelly   3:06.21 +0:01.46
3rd 1701 Ollie Davis   3:06.90 +0:02.15
4th 1703 Kade Parkinson   3:09.96 +0:05.21
5th 1714 Taj Pollard   3:14.44 +0:09.69
6th 1715 Mario Baldwin   3:21.40 +0:16.65
7th 1702 Asher Darlison   3:23.50 +0:18.75
8th 1709 Lukas Kessler   3:23.61 +0:18.86
9th 1720 Felix Moore   3:27.50 +0:22.75
10th 1743 Liam Eaton   3:28.20 +0:23.45
11th 1724 Joshua Anslow   3:28.40 +0:23.65
12th 1713 Luka Dodig   3:32.60 +0:27.85
13th 1739 Harper Ahlberg   3:33.00 +0:28.25
14th 1737 Trent Beashel   3:33.75 +0:29.00
15th 1718 Leon Dritsas   3:35.65 +0:30.90
16th 1744 Ethan Hughes   3:35.90 +0:31.15
17th 1705 Jed Stanton   3:38.10 +0:33.35
18th 1706 Zakary Williams   3:41.31 +0:36.56
19th 1710 Charlie Mesley   3:42.04 +0:37.29
20th 1741 Flynn McLuckie   3:42.29 +0:37.54
21st 1742 Tobi Duff-tytler   3:43.79 +0:39.04
22nd 1736 Andreas Kairuz   3:47.75 +0:43.00
23rd 1735 Flynn Beste   3:50.14 +0:45.39
24th 1733 Gus Williams   3:53.00 +0:48.25
25th 1726 Jude Fletcher   3:56.40 +0:51.65
26th 1722 Nick James   3:57.70 +0:52.95
27th 1711 Coban Pond   4:03.69 +0:58.94
28th 1712 Luca Ranieri   4:08.00 +1:03.25
29th 1725 Kalani Donaghy   4:26.11 +1:21.36
  1740 Zac Bladon   DNF  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Sascha Kim
3:04.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.41 (1st)
0:58.41 (1st)
2:14.62 (1st)
1:16.21 (1st)
3:04.75 (1st)
0:50.13 (2nd)
2nd Jackson Connelly
3:06.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.25 (2nd)
0:59.25 (2nd)
2:16.93 (3rd)
1:17.68 (4th)
3:06.21 (2nd)
0:49.28 (1st)
3rd Ollie Davis
3:06.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.61 (3rd)
0:59.61 (3rd)
2:16.42 (2nd)
1:16.81 (3rd)
3:06.90 (3rd)
0:50.48 (3rd)
4th Kade Parkinson
3:09.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.15 (5th)
1:02.15 (5th)
2:18.72 (4th)
1:16.57 (2nd)
3:09.96 (4th)
0:51.24 (4th)
5th Taj Pollard
3:14.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.69 (4th)
1:00.69 (4th)
2:22.66 (5th)
1:21.97 (5th)
3:14.44 (5th)
0:51.78 (6th)
6th Mario Baldwin
3:21.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.90 (9th)
1:04.90 (9th)
2:29.75 (7th)
1:24.85 (6th)
3:21.40 (6th)
0:51.65 (5th)
7th Asher Darlison
3:23.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.11 (10th)
1:06.11 (10th)
2:31.60 (8th)
1:25.49 (9th)
3:23.50 (7th)
0:51.90 (7th)
8th Lukas Kessler
3:23.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.46 (6th=)
1:03.46 (6th=)
2:28.60 (6th)
1:25.14 (8th)
3:23.61 (8th)
0:55.01 (12th)
9th Felix Moore
3:27.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.54 (13th)
1:07.54 (13th)
2:32.44 (10th)
1:24.90 (7th)
3:27.50 (9th)
0:55.06 (13th)
10th Liam Eaton
3:28.20 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.75 (12th)
1:06.75 (12th)
2:33.00 (11th)
1:26.25 (12th)
3:28.20 (10th)
0:55.20 (14th)
11th Joshua Anslow
3:28.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.71 (14th)
1:07.71 (14th)
2:33.71 (12th)
1:26.00 (11th)
3:28.40 (11th)
0:54.69 (11th)
12th Luka Dodig
3:32.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.46 (6th=)
1:03.46 (6th=)
2:40.27 (15th)
1:36.81 (21st)
3:32.60 (12th)
0:52.33 (8th)
13th Harper Ahlberg
3:33.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.60 (11th)
1:06.60 (11th)
2:32.24 (9th)
1:25.64 (10th)
3:33.00 (13th)
1:00.76 (25th)
14th Trent Beashel
3:33.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.15 (18th)
1:09.15 (18th)
2:40.22 (14th)
1:31.07 (14th)
3:33.75 (14th)
0:53.53 (10th)
15th Leon Dritsas
3:35.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.85 (15th)
1:07.85 (15th)
2:39.74 (13th)
1:31.89 (15th)
3:35.65 (15th)
0:55.91 (16th)
16th Ethan Hughes
3:35.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.09 (16th)
1:08.09 (16th)
2:42.69 (18th)
1:34.60 (18th)
3:35.90 (16th)
0:53.21 (9th)
17th Jed Stanton
3:38.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.75 (8th)
1:04.75 (8th)
2:42.42 (17th)
1:37.67 (22nd)
3:38.10 (17th)
0:55.68 (15th)
18th Zakary Williams
3:41.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.06 (19th)
1:10.06 (19th)
2:40.95 (16th)
1:30.89 (13th)
3:41.31 (18th)
1:00.36 (24th)
19th Charlie Mesley
3:42.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.29 (17th)
1:08.29 (17th)
2:43.42 (19th)
1:35.13 (19th)
3:42.04 (19th)
0:58.62 (21st)
20th Flynn McLuckie
3:42.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.60 (20th)
1:11.60 (20th)
2:44.86 (20th)
1:33.26 (16th)
3:42.29 (20th)
0:57.43 (19th)
21st Tobi Duff-tytler
3:43.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.35 (21st)
1:12.35 (21st)
2:46.39 (21st)
1:34.04 (17th)
3:43.79 (21st)
0:57.40 (18th)
22nd Andreas Kairuz
3:47.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.34 (23rd)
1:14.34 (23rd)
2:51.12 (22nd)
1:36.78 (20th)
3:47.75 (22nd)
0:56.63 (17th)
23rd Flynn Beste
3:50.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.39 (22nd)
1:13.39 (22nd)
2:51.25 (23rd)
1:37.86 (23rd)
3:50.14 (23rd)
0:58.89 (22nd)
24th Gus Williams
3:53.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.40 (24th)
1:14.40 (24th)
2:52.80 (24th)
1:38.40 (24th)
3:53.00 (24th)
1:00.20 (23rd)
25th Jude Fletcher
3:56.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.65 (25th)
1:15.65 (25th)
2:54.36 (25th)
1:38.71 (25th=)
3:56.40 (25th)
1:02.04 (26th)
26th Nick James
3:57.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.76 (26th)
1:16.76 (26th)
2:59.67 (27th)
1:42.91 (28th)
3:57.70 (26th)
0:58.03 (20th)
27th Coban Pond
4:03.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.44 (27th)
1:18.44 (27th)
2:57.15 (26th)
1:38.71 (25th=)
4:03.69 (27th)
1:06.54 (29th)
28th Luca Ranieri
4:08.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.61 (28th)
1:20.61 (28th)
3:03.22 (28th)
1:42.61 (27th)
4:08.00 (28th)
1:04.78 (28th)
29th Kalani Donaghy
4:26.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.61 (29th)
1:28.61 (29th)
3:23.05 (29th)
1:54.44 (29th)
4:26.11 (29th)
1:03.06 (27th)
  Zac Bladon
DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00



Under 17 Sport

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 619 Jarvis Swaby   3:55.90  
2nd 620 Liam Callagher-Tate   4:02.11 +0:06.21
3rd 601 Toby Wilkins   4:03.64 +0:07.74
4th 610 Nash Keyser   4:16.06 +0:20.16
5th 608 Maxx Lakeland   4:19.81 +0:23.91
6th 615 Hunter Wans   4:25.91 +0:30.01
7th 607 Owen Takacs   4:39.50 +0:43.60
8th 618 Jesse Light   4:40.00 +0:44.10
9th 617 Toryn Huntley   4:54.69 +0:58.79
10th 606 Cooper Rogers   5:00.31 +1:04.41
11th 613 Mikey Beaton-Wells   5:00.70 +1:04.80
12th 603 Tarkyn Osborne   5:02.64 +1:06.74
13th 609 Seamus Corrigan   5:17.46 +1:21.56
14th 622 Joshua Fitts   5:51.41 +1:55.51
  612 Jack Crawshaw   DNF  
  623 Declan Bremner   DNS  
  614 Jos Waters   DNS  
  616 Harry Butko   DNS  
  621 Kade Broekhoff   DNS  
  611 Luc Strathdee   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Jarvis Swaby
3:55.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.11 (1st)
1:17.11 (1st)
2:56.67 (1st)
1:39.56 (1st)
3:55.90 (1st)
0:59.23 (1st)
2nd Liam Callagher-Tate
4:02.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.96 (2nd)
1:18.96 (2nd)
3:00.03 (2nd)
1:41.07 (2nd)
4:02.11 (2nd)
1:02.08 (3rd)
3rd Toby Wilkins
4:03.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.10 (3rd)
1:21.10 (3rd)
3:03.72 (3rd)
1:42.62 (4th)
4:03.64 (3rd)
0:59.92 (2nd)
4th Nash Keyser
4:16.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:29.25 (7th)
1:29.25 (7th)
3:11.38 (4th)
1:42.13 (3rd)
4:16.06 (4th)
1:04.68 (5th)
5th Maxx Lakeland
4:19.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:29.71 (8th)
1:29.71 (8th)
3:17.43 (6th)
1:47.72 (5th)
4:19.81 (5th)
1:02.38 (4th)
6th Hunter Wans
4:25.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.76 (5th)
1:27.76 (5th)
3:15.95 (5th)
1:48.19 (6th)
4:25.91 (6th)
1:09.96 (9th)
7th Owen Takacs
4:39.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:35.10 (11th)
1:35.10 (11th)
3:30.21 (7th)
1:55.11 (7th)
4:39.50 (7th)
1:09.29 (8th)
8th Jesse Light
4:40.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.79 (10th)
1:34.79 (10th)
3:31.74 (8th)
1:56.95 (8th)
4:40.00 (8th)
1:08.26 (7th)
9th Toryn Huntley
4:54.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:41.69 (13th)
1:41.69 (13th)
3:41.17 (11th)
1:59.48 (9th)
4:54.69 (9th)
1:13.52 (11th)
10th Cooper Rogers
5:00.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.55 (9th)
1:34.55 (9th)
3:45.43 (12th)
2:10.88 (11th)
5:00.31 (10th)
1:14.88 (12th)
11th Mikey Beaton-Wells
5:00.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.15 (4th)
1:24.15 (4th)
3:35.21 (9th)
2:11.06 (12th)
5:00.70 (11th)
1:25.49 (14th)
12th Tarkyn Osborne
5:02.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.75 (6th)
1:28.75 (6th)
3:38.18 (10th)
2:09.43 (10th)
5:02.64 (12th)
1:24.46 (13th)
13th Seamus Corrigan
5:17.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:40.65 (12th)
1:40.65 (12th)
4:09.47 (13th)
2:28.82 (13th)
5:17.46 (13th)
1:07.99 (6th)
14th Joshua Fitts
5:51.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:00.30 (14th)
2:00.30 (14th)
4:37.98 (14th)
2:37.68 (14th)
5:51.41 (14th)
1:13.43 (10th)
  Jack Crawshaw
DNF



  Declan Bremner
DNS
  Jos Waters
DNS
  Harry Butko
DNS
  Kade Broekhoff
DNS
  Luc Strathdee
DNS

Under 19

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 1901 Joshua Arcus   3:03.65  
2nd 1902 Tom Carter   3:04.94 +0:01.29
3rd 1912 Riley Williams   3:08.61 +0:04.96
4th 1903 Matthew Empey   3:09.65 +0:06.00
5th 1911 Troy Weinert   3:09.90 +0:06.25
6th 1904 Mason Fendyk   3:10.81 +0:07.16
7th 1909 Tom Jewell   3:12.10 +0:08.45
8th 1914 Heath Hodgson   3:13.00 +0:09.35
9th 1929 Luke Barlow   3:14.39 +0:10.74
10th 1915 Blair Stuart   3:16.00 +0:12.35
11th 1928 Campbell Telfer   3:16.19 +0:12.54
12th 1913 Raj Blair   3:19.44 +0:15.79
13th 1926 Jordan Eaton   3:23.10 +0:19.45
14th 1931 James Davis   3:23.85 +0:20.20
15th 1905 Joshua Tanzen   3:27.25 +0:23.60
16th 1933 Will Porter   3:30.25 +0:26.60
17th 1932 Jack Apted   3:30.40 +0:26.75
18th 1907 Isaac Dow   3:32.49 +0:28.84
19th 1908 Bryce Short   3:33.25 +0:29.60
20th 1930 William Balcombe   3:37.77 +0:34.12
21st 1923 Harry Davies   3:43.25 +0:39.60
22nd 1919 Charlie True   3:49.15 +0:45.50
23rd 1922 Hugo Lane   3:49.90 +0:46.25
24th 1920 Sam Peters   4:08.35 +1:04.70
25th 1921 Brody Light   4:11.45 +1:07.80
26th 1935 Tristan Kistovski   4:35.25 +1:31.60
27th 1934 Hudson Bremner   4:46.25 +1:42.60
  1917 Will Cranny   DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Joshua Arcus
3:03.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:57.50 (1st)
0:57.50 (1st)
2:13.99 (1st)
1:16.49 (1st)
3:03.65 (1st)
0:49.66 (2nd)
2nd Tom Carter
3:04.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.75 (2nd)
0:58.75 (2nd)
2:15.51 (2nd)
1:16.76 (2nd)
3:04.94 (2nd)
0:49.43 (1st)
3rd Riley Williams
3:08.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.11 (3rd)
0:59.11 (3rd)
2:18.15 (4th)
1:19.04 (6th)
3:08.61 (3rd)
0:50.46 (5th)
4th Matthew Empey
3:09.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.91 (6th)
0:59.91 (6th)
2:17.75 (3rd)
1:17.84 (3rd)
3:09.65 (4th)
0:51.90 (11th)
5th Troy Weinert
3:09.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.80 (4th=)
0:59.80 (4th=)
2:19.51 (6th)
1:19.71 (7th)
3:09.90 (5th)
0:50.39 (4th)
6th Mason Fendyk
3:10.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.25 (8th)
1:00.25 (8th)
2:19.11 (5th)
1:18.86 (5th)
3:10.81 (6th)
0:51.70 (10th)
7th Tom Jewell
3:12.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.96 (7th)
0:59.96 (7th)
2:21.52 (8th)
1:21.56 (12th)
3:12.10 (7th)
0:50.58 (6th)
8th Heath Hodgson
3:13.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.31 (9th)
1:00.31 (9th)
2:21.74 (9th)
1:21.43 (11th)
3:13.00 (8th)
0:51.26 (7th)
9th Luke Barlow
3:14.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.35 (10th)
1:02.35 (10th)
2:22.74 (10th)
1:20.39 (8th)
3:14.39 (9th)
0:51.65 (9th)
10th Blair Stuart
3:16.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.94 (11th)
1:02.94 (11th)
2:23.82 (11th)
1:20.88 (10th)
3:16.00 (10th)
0:52.18 (12th)
11th Campbell Telfer
3:16.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.64 (12th)
1:03.64 (12th)
2:26.42 (12th)
1:22.78 (15th)
3:16.19 (11th)
0:49.77 (3rd)
12th Raj Blair
3:19.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.80 (4th=)
0:59.80 (4th=)
2:20.34 (7th)
1:20.54 (9th)
3:19.44 (12th)
0:59.10 (22nd)
13th Jordan Eaton
3:23.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.39 (16th)
1:07.39 (16th)
2:29.86 (14th)
1:22.47 (13th)
3:23.10 (13th)
0:53.24 (13th)
14th James Davis
3:23.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.04 (13th)
1:05.04 (13th)
2:27.75 (13th)
1:22.71 (14th)
3:23.85 (14th)
0:56.10 (19th)
15th Joshua Tanzen
3:27.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.60 (22nd)
1:17.60 (22nd)
2:35.75 (15th)
1:18.15 (4th)
3:27.25 (15th)
0:51.50 (8th)
16th Will Porter
3:30.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.21 (14th)
1:05.21 (14th)
2:36.53 (17th)
1:31.32 (20th)
3:30.25 (16th)
0:53.72 (15th)
17th Jack Apted
3:30.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.35 (15th)
1:07.35 (15th)
2:35.96 (16th)
1:28.61 (16th)
3:30.40 (17th)
0:54.44 (16th)
18th Isaac Dow
3:32.49 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.44 (19th)
1:09.44 (19th)
2:38.93 (19th)
1:29.49 (17th)
3:32.49 (18th)
0:53.56 (14th)
19th Bryce Short
3:33.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.56 (17th)
1:07.56 (17th)
2:38.32 (18th)
1:30.76 (18th)
3:33.25 (19th)
0:54.93 (18th)
20th William Balcombe
3:37.77 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.69 (18th)
1:08.69 (18th)
2:39.69 (20th)
1:31.00 (19th)
3:37.77 (20th)
0:58.08 (21st)
21st Harry Davies
3:43.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.14 (20th)
1:13.14 (20th)
2:46.15 (21st)
1:33.01 (23rd)
3:43.25 (21st)
0:57.10 (20th)
22nd Charlie True
3:49.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.90 (24th)
1:22.90 (24th)
2:54.70 (23rd)
1:31.80 (21st)
3:49.15 (22nd)
0:54.45 (17th)
23rd Hugo Lane
3:49.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.49 (21st)
1:17.49 (21st)
2:50.45 (22nd)
1:32.96 (22nd)
3:49.90 (23rd)
0:59.45 (23rd)
24th Sam Peters
4:08.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.20 (23rd)
1:21.20 (23rd)
3:06.88 (24th)
1:45.68 (24th)
4:08.35 (24th)
1:01.47 (25th)
25th Brody Light
4:11.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.16 (25th)
1:23.16 (25th)
3:10.80 (25th)
1:47.64 (25th)
4:11.45 (25th)
1:00.65 (24th)
26th Tristan Kistovski
4:35.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.29 (26th)
1:28.29 (26th)
3:28.38 (26th)
2:00.09 (26th)
4:35.25 (26th)
1:06.87 (26th)
27th Hudson Bremner
4:46.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.55 (27th)
1:37.55 (27th)
3:37.68 (27th)
2:00.13 (27th)
4:46.25 (27th)
1:08.57 (27th)
  Will Cranny
DNS

Veterans/Masters 1-2

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind
1st 701 Robert (Robbie) Goodfellow   3:21.39  
2nd 711 Mark Hood   3:24.50 +0:03.11
3rd 703 Jake Royle   3:27.34 +0:05.95
4th 702 Mark Gilliespie   3:34.96 +0:13.57
5th 713 Haydn Williams   3:36.40 +0:15.01
6th 710 Daniel Sutherland   4:05.56 +0:44.17
7th 712 Sam Steinlauf   4:05.89 +0:44.50
8th 716 Toby Meredith   4:05.96 +0:44.57
9th 707 Phillip Hoskins   4:06.66 +0:45.27
10th 706 Daniel Rogers   4:13.10 +0:51.71
11th 709 Michael Sloman   4:17.16 +0:55.77
12th 714 Tim Harrington   4:28.56 +1:07.17
13th 715 Josh Davis   4:37.86 +1:16.47
14th 708 Jarrad Grierson   4:59.44 +1:38.05

Split Times

Pos Name Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Robert (Robbie) Goodfellow
3:21.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.04 (1st)
1:04.04 (1st)
2:28.63 (1st)
1:24.59 (2nd)
3:21.39 (1st)
0:52.76 (1st)
2nd Mark Hood
3:24.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.86 (4th)
1:06.86 (4th)
2:29.83 (2nd)
1:22.97 (1st)
3:24.50 (2nd)
0:54.67 (4th)
3rd Jake Royle
3:27.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.84 (3rd)
1:05.84 (3rd)
2:34.44 (3rd)
1:28.60 (3rd)
3:27.34 (3rd)
0:52.90 (2nd)
4th Mark Gilliespie
3:34.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.25 (2nd)
1:05.25 (2nd)
2:41.03 (5th)
1:35.78 (5th)
3:34.96 (4th)
0:53.93 (3rd)
5th Haydn Williams
3:36.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.94 (5th)
1:06.94 (5th)
2:37.58 (4th)
1:30.64 (4th)
3:36.40 (5th)
0:58.82 (5th)
6th Daniel Sutherland
4:05.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.50 (7th)
1:17.50 (7th)
2:57.70 (7th)
1:40.20 (8th)
4:05.56 (6th)
1:07.86 (12th)
7th Sam Steinlauf
4:05.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.44 (9th)
1:20.44 (9th)
3:02.87 (8th)
1:42.43 (10th)
4:05.89 (7th)
1:03.02 (9th)
8th Toby Meredith
4:05.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.90 (10th)
1:20.90 (10th)
3:06.26 (10th)
1:45.36 (12th)
4:05.96 (8th)
0:59.70 (6th)
9th Phillip Hoskins
4:06.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.95 (8th)
1:19.95 (8th)
3:04.59 (9th)
1:44.64 (11th)
4:06.66 (9th)
1:02.07 (8th)
10th Daniel Rogers
4:13.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.04 (12th)
1:31.04 (12th)
3:12.97 (12th)
1:41.93 (9th)
4:13.10 (10th)
1:00.13 (7th)
11th Michael Sloman
4:17.16 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.20 (11th)
1:22.20 (11th)
3:11.99 (11th)
1:49.79 (13th)
4:17.16 (11th)
1:05.17 (10th)
12th Tim Harrington
4:28.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:43.66 (14th)
1:43.66 (14th)
3:22.24 (13th)
1:38.58 (7th)
4:28.56 (12th)
1:06.32 (11th)
13th Josh Davis
4:37.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.75 (13th)
1:32.75 (13th)
3:25.08 (14th)
1:52.33 (14th)
4:37.86 (13th)
1:12.78 (13th)
14th Jarrad Grierson
4:59.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.19 (6th)
1:17.19 (6th)
2:53.39 (6th)
1:36.20 (6th)
4:59.44 (14th)
2:06.05 (14th)
Course Results

Down Hill

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind
1st 8 Aaron Gungl   Elite Men 2:50.65  
2nd 1 Jackson Frew   Elite Men 2:53.60 +0:02.95
3rd 1901 Joshua Arcus   Under 19 3:03.65 +0:13.00
4th 1716 Sascha Kim   Under 17 3:04.75 +0:14.10
5th 1902 Tom Carter   Under 19 3:04.94 +0:14.29
6th 31 Lee Ellis   Elite Men 3:05.35 +0:14.70
7th 3 Jackson White   Elite Men 3:05.86 +0:15.21
8th 1732 Jackson Connelly   Under 17 3:06.21 +0:15.56
9th 1701 Ollie Davis   Under 17 3:06.90 +0:16.25
10th 21 Dylan Lombard   Elite Men 3:06.94 +0:16.29
11th 29 Sam Walsh   Elite Men 3:07.50 +0:16.85
12th 11 Mike Ross   Elite Men 3:08.25 +0:17.60
13th 1912 Riley Williams   Under 19 3:08.61 +0:17.96
14th 4 Cooper Downey   Elite Men 3:09.64 +0:18.99
15th 1903 Matthew Empey   Under 19 3:09.65 +0:19.00
16th 1911 Troy Weinert   Under 19 3:09.90 +0:19.25
17th 1703 Kade Parkinson   Under 17 3:09.96 +0:19.31
18th 24 Lachlan Ball   Elite Men 3:10.21 +0:19.56
19th 1904 Mason Fendyk   Under 19 3:10.81 +0:20.16
20th 15 Eddie Herft   Elite Men 3:11.06 +0:20.41
21st 1909 Tom Jewell   Under 19 3:12.10 +0:21.45
22nd 20 Will Arblaster   Elite Men 3:12.60 +0:21.95
23rd 1914 Heath Hodgson   Under 19 3:13.00 +0:22.35
24th 18 Alex Ferguson   Elite Men 3:14.10 +0:23.45
25th 1929 Luke Barlow   Under 19 3:14.39 +0:23.74
26th 1714 Taj Pollard   Under 17 3:14.44 +0:23.79
27th 1915 Blair Stuart   Under 19 3:16.00 +0:25.35
28th 1928 Campbell Telfer   Under 19 3:16.19 +0:25.54
29th 27 Kyle Coutts   Elite Men 3:17.00 +0:26.35
30th 22 Ben Bloomfield   Elite Men 3:17.35 +0:26.70
31st 9 Harrison Tailby   Elite Men 3:18.04 +0:27.39
32nd 40 David Habicht   Elite Men 3:18.95 +0:28.30
33rd 1913 Raj Blair   Under 19 3:19.44 +0:28.79
34th 25 Andrew Haughton   Elite Men 3:19.51 +0:28.86
35th 30 Angus Jackson   Elite Men 3:20.86 +0:30.21
36th 701 Robert (Robbie) Goodfellow   Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:21.39 +0:30.74
37th 1715 Mario Baldwin   Under 17 3:21.40 +0:30.75
38th 36 Steven Hauck   Elite Men 3:21.90 +0:31.25
39th 1926 Jordan Eaton   Under 19 3:23.10 +0:32.45
40th 1702 Asher Darlison   Under 17 3:23.50 +0:32.85
41st 1709 Lukas Kessler   Under 17 3:23.61 +0:32.96
42nd 1931 James Davis   Under 19 3:23.85 +0:33.20
43rd 38 Elliot Ried   Elite Men 3:24.31 +0:33.66
44th 711 Mark Hood   Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:24.50 +0:33.85
45th 34 Zachary Catlin   Elite Men 3:25.35 +0:34.70
46th 33 Campbell Thompson   Elite Men 3:26.69 +0:36.04
47th 311 Will Spark   Expert 3:26.75 +0:36.10
48th 19 Daniel Purkis   Elite Men 3:27.09 +0:36.44
49th 1905 Joshua Tanzen   Under 19 3:27.25 +0:36.60
50th 703 Jake Royle   Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:27.34 +0:36.69
51st 1720 Felix Moore   Under 17 3:27.50 +0:36.85
52nd 316 Mitchell Bull   Expert 3:27.75 +0:37.10
53rd 301 Matt Currie   Expert 3:27.95 +0:37.30
54th 306 Nick Curtis   Expert 3:28.06 +0:37.41
55th 1743 Liam Eaton   Under 17 3:28.20 +0:37.55
56th 1724 Joshua Anslow   Under 17 3:28.40 +0:37.75
57th 318 Luke Brown   Expert 3:29.41 +0:38.76
58th 26 Guillom Courville   Elite Men 3:29.75 +0:39.10
59th 1933 Will Porter   Under 19 3:30.25 +0:39.60
60th 1932 Jack Apted   Under 19 3:30.40 +0:39.75
61st 14 Sam Filmer   Elite Men 3:31.10 +0:40.45
62nd 307 Tom Blake   Expert 3:31.39 +0:40.74
63rd 1519 Rye Carlyon   Under 15 3:31.80 +0:41.15
64th 516 Jarvis Harrop   Short Travel 3:32.15 +0:41.50
65th 1907 Isaac Dow   Under 19 3:32.49 +0:41.84
66th 1713 Luka Dodig   Under 17 3:32.60 +0:41.95
67th 1739 Harper Ahlberg   Under 17 3:33.00 +0:42.35
68th 1908 Bryce Short   Under 19 3:33.25 +0:42.60
69th 1737 Trent Beashel   Under 17 3:33.75 +0:43.10
70th 302 Mitchell Kennedy   Expert 3:34.36 +0:43.71
71st 702 Mark Gilliespie   Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:34.96 +0:44.31
72nd 505 Clark Aylward   Short Travel 3:35.36 +0:44.71
73rd 1718 Leon Dritsas   Under 17 3:35.65 +0:45.00
74th 1744 Ethan Hughes   Under 17 3:35.90 +0:45.25
75th 713 Haydn Williams   Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:36.40 +0:45.75
76th 315 Jake Lecluse   Expert 3:36.95 +0:46.30
77th 1003 Harvey Jones   Sport 3:37.71 +0:47.06
78th 16 Johnny Van graas   Elite Men 3:37.75 +0:47.10
79th 1930 William Balcombe   Under 19 3:37.77 +0:47.12
80th 805 Mark Pausler   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:37.89 +0:47.24
81st 1705 Jed Stanton   Under 17 3:38.10 +0:47.45
82nd 207 Sian A'Hern   Elite Women 3:39.05 +0:48.40
83rd 314 Dale Lecluse   Expert 3:40.55 +0:49.90
84th 23 Justin Hajdasz   Elite Men 3:41.06 +0:50.41
85th 1706 Zakary Williams   Under 17 3:41.31 +0:50.66
86th 521 Ashwin Joshi   Short Travel 3:41.65 +0:51.00
87th 802 John Hunter   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:41.66 +0:51.01
88th 1710 Charlie Mesley   Under 17 3:42.04 +0:51.39
89th 821 Simon Gillespie   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:42.10 +0:51.45
90th 1741 Flynn McLuckie   Under 17 3:42.29 +0:51.64
91st 1024 Ties Urie   Sport 3:42.65 +0:52.00
92nd= 1923 Harry Davies   Under 19 3:43.25 +0:52.60
92nd= 39 Travis Dawkins   Elite Men 3:43.25 +0:52.60
94th 1742 Tobi Duff-tytler   Under 17 3:43.79 +0:53.14
95th 320 Luke Vanderree   Expert 3:43.86 +0:53.21
96th= 1506 Finn Gibson   Under 15 3:44.65 +0:54.00
96th= 525 Jake Swift   Short Travel 3:44.65 +0:54.00
98th 1005 Bryce Collins   Sport 3:45.06 +0:54.41
99th 523 James Moustafa   Short Travel 3:45.14 +0:54.49
100th 37 Noah Pryor   Elite Men 3:45.50 +0:54.85
101st 804 Justin Romanowicz   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:45.80 +0:55.15
102nd 324 Adam King   Expert 3:46.55 +0:55.90
103rd 1736 Andreas Kairuz   Under 17 3:47.75 +0:57.10
104th 817 Grant Weighton   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:48.00 +0:57.35
105th 1504 Freddie Jillett   Under 15 3:49.06 +0:58.41
106th 1919 Charlie True   Under 19 3:49.15 +0:58.50
107th 1922 Hugo Lane   Under 19 3:49.90 +0:59.25
108th 1735 Flynn Beste   Under 17 3:50.14 +0:59.49
109th 1004 Terry Love   Sport 3:51.34 +1:00.69
110th 806 Michael Teniswood   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:51.54 +1:00.89
111th 1006 Riley Smyth   Sport 3:51.69 +1:01.04
112th 810 David Leach   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:52.34 +1:01.69
113th 815 Simon Knee   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:52.36 +1:01.71
114th 1025 Bailey Campbell   Sport 3:52.64 +1:01.99
115th 1022 Thomas Plover   Sport 3:52.75 +1:02.10
116th 807 David Sharp   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:52.85 +1:02.20
117th 1733 Gus Williams   Under 17 3:53.00 +1:02.35
118th 1033 Josh Johansen   Sport 3:53.35 +1:02.70
119th 1503 Xavier Williams   Under 15 3:54.19 +1:03.54
120th 501 Sam Quick   Short Travel 3:54.59 +1:03.94
121st 1035 Brad Gellert   Sport 3:54.90 +1:04.25
122nd 1010 Max Treloar   Sport 3:55.30 +1:04.65
123rd= 1008 Luke O'connell   Sport 3:55.50 +1:04.85
123rd= 818 Rodney Matthews   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:55.50 +1:04.85
125th 822 Dinu Pop   Masters/Masters 3-4 3:55.81 +1:05.16
126th 619 Jarvis Swaby   Under 17 Sport 3:55.90 +1:05.25
127th 1726 Jude Fletcher   Under 17 3:56.40 +1:05.75
128th 1505 Finn Connor   Under 15 3:57.56 +1:06.91
129th 1722 Nick James   Under 17 3:57.70 +1:07.05
130th 1501 Lachy Roberts   Under 15 3:58.34 +1:07.69
131st 502 Oscar O'Mahoney   Short Travel 3:59.09 +1:08.44
132nd 1011 Emmett Andersen   Sport 3:59.50 +1:08.85
133rd 205 Ashleigh Weinert   Elite Women 3:59.80 +1:09.15
134th 1027 Michael Shallcross   Sport 3:59.85 +1:09.20
135th 814 Danny Taugge   Masters/Masters 3-4 4:00.54 +1:09.89
136th 313 Jake Adams   Expert 4:00.80 +1:10.15
137th 809 Anthony Mitchell   Masters/Masters 3-4 4:00.90 +1:10.25
138th 1507 Oscar Dow   Under 15 4:01.00 +1:10.35
139th 1018 Tomasz Maliszewski   Sport 4:01.69 +1:11.04
140th 620 Liam Callagher-Tate   Under 17 Sport 4:02.11 +1:11.46
141st 511 Tom Campbell   Short Travel 4:02.74 +1:12.09
142nd 308 Barry Langley   Expert 4:02.81 +1:12.16
143rd 1001 Ben Jones   Sport 4:03.10 +1:12.45
144th 601 Toby Wilkins   Under 17 Sport 4:03.64 +1:12.99
145th 1711 Coban Pond   Under 17 4:03.69 +1:13.04
146th 1012 Owen Macpherson   Sport 4:04.94 +1:14.29
147th 710 Daniel Sutherland   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:05.56 +1:14.91
148th 914 Maurice Henriquez   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:05.70 +1:15.05
149th 203 Elise Empey   Elite Women 4:05.79 +1:15.14
150th 712 Sam Steinlauf   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:05.89 +1:15.24
151st 716 Toby Meredith   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:05.96 +1:15.31
152nd 707 Phillip Hoskins   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:06.66 +1:16.01
153rd 1529 Nico Nash   Under 15 4:07.85 +1:17.20
154th 1516 Jack Coleman   Under 15 4:07.91 +1:17.26
155th 1712 Luca Ranieri   Under 17 4:08.00 +1:17.35
156th 1920 Sam Peters   Under 19 4:08.35 +1:17.70
157th 1028 Tim Tyler   Sport 4:08.61 +1:17.96
158th 816 Glen Newland   Masters/Masters 3-4 4:09.00 +1:18.35
159th 322 Mischa Cooke   Expert 4:10.45 +1:19.80
160th 310 Frank Hutton   Expert 4:11.06 +1:20.41
161st 1921 Brody Light   Under 19 4:11.45 +1:20.80
162nd 512 Lachlan Oates   Short Travel 4:11.59 +1:20.94
163rd 913 Adam White   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:12.70 +1:22.05
164th 902 Mark Gardner   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:12.90 +1:22.25
165th 706 Daniel Rogers   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:13.10 +1:22.45
166th 1023 Joel Darlison   Sport 4:13.25 +1:22.60
167th 524 Peter Fothergill   Short Travel 4:13.31 +1:22.66
168th 1014 Charlie Petchell   Sport 4:13.36 +1:22.71
169th 1508 Kieran Marshall   Under 15 4:13.40 +1:22.75
170th= 811 Craig Moore   Masters/Masters 3-4 4:14.19 +1:23.54
170th= 812 Daniel Brooks   Masters/Masters 3-4 4:14.19 +1:23.54
172nd 206 Cassie Voysey   Elite Women 4:14.25 +1:23.60
173rd 901 Hector Henriquez   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:14.66 +1:24.01
174th 1007 Jay Haig   Sport 4:15.60 +1:24.95
175th 610 Nash Keyser   Under 17 Sport 4:16.06 +1:25.41
176th 1037 Scott Taylor   Sport 4:16.71 +1:26.06
177th 709 Michael Sloman   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:17.16 +1:26.51
178th 526 Flynn Trewavis   Short Travel 4:17.25 +1:26.60
179th 1021 Paul Mcwaters   Sport 4:18.80 +1:28.15
180th 608 Maxx Lakeland   Under 17 Sport 4:19.81 +1:29.16
181st 208 Tess Buckley   Elite Women 4:20.69 +1:30.04
182nd 514 Daniel Hall   Short Travel 4:21.00 +1:30.35
183rd 1539 Zachary Empey   Under 15 4:21.24 +1:30.59
184th 1026 Bren Webb   Sport 4:21.26 +1:30.61
185th 1524 Jayvyn Kensley   Under 15 4:22.65 +1:32.00
186th 1534 Bailey Telfer   Under 15 4:22.71 +1:32.06
187th 1020 Timothy Sutherland   Sport 4:23.00 +1:32.35
188th 522 Max Anderson   Short Travel 4:23.21 +1:32.56
189th 1032 Daniel Thompson   Sport 4:23.29 +1:32.64
190th 508 Matthew Doyle   Short Travel 4:23.61 +1:32.96
191st 202 Maddison Smith   Elite Women 4:23.70 +1:33.05
192nd 201 Jessica Sheridan   Elite Women 4:24.00 +1:33.35
193rd 1511 Archie Shalekoff   Under 15 4:24.90 +1:34.25
194th 615 Hunter Wans   Under 17 Sport 4:25.91 +1:35.26
195th 1725 Kalani Donaghy   Under 17 4:26.11 +1:35.46
196th 1029 Tyler Umbers   Sport 4:26.40 +1:35.75
197th 714 Tim Harrington   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:28.56 +1:37.91
198th 1513 Harry Bremner   Under 15 4:31.30 +1:40.65
199th 1517 River Bourke   Under 15 4:35.00 +1:44.35
200th 1935 Tristan Kistovski   Under 19 4:35.25 +1:44.60
201st 1512 Taylor Frost   Under 15 4:35.50 +1:44.85
202nd 715 Josh Davis   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:37.86 +1:47.21
203rd 607 Owen Takacs   Under 17 Sport 4:39.50 +1:48.85
204th 618 Jesse Light   Under 17 Sport 4:40.00 +1:49.35
205th 1521 Angus Leach   Under 15 4:41.06 +1:50.41
206th 517 Luke Krause   Short Travel 4:42.81 +1:52.16
207th 1523 Otis Southam   Under 15 4:42.84 +1:52.19
208th 1533 Jarrah Eaton   Under 15 4:43.65 +1:53.00
209th 258 Arabella Green   Sport Women 4:43.85 +1:53.20
210th 1537 Sam McLuckie   Under 15 4:44.19 +1:53.54
211th 1934 Hudson Bremner   Under 19 4:46.25 +1:55.60
212th 1525 Duke Smith   Under 15 4:46.75 +1:56.10
213th 909 Martin Peters   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:49.54 +1:58.89
214th 1514 Jake Bremner   Under 15 4:49.85 +1:59.20
215th 506 Tyler Slade   Short Travel 4:52.50 +2:01.85
216th 251 Morgan Sandeman   Sport Women 4:53.85 +2:03.20
217th 1036 Dean Anderson   Sport 4:53.90 +2:03.25
218th 617 Toryn Huntley   Under 17 Sport 4:54.69 +2:04.04
219th 518 Riley Blazek   Short Travel 4:55.30 +2:04.65
220th 1509 Harvey Brooks   Under 15 4:55.44 +2:04.79
221st 911 Jim Graham   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:55.91 +2:05.26
222nd 1532 Deegan Watson   Under 15 4:57.00 +2:06.35
223rd 708 Jarrad Grierson   Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:59.44 +2:08.79
224th 606 Cooper Rogers   Under 17 Sport 5:00.31 +2:09.66
225th 613 Mikey Beaton-Wells   Under 17 Sport 5:00.70 +2:10.05
226th 808 Clarke Smith   Masters/Masters 3-4 5:00.90 +2:10.25
227th 603 Tarkyn Osborne   Under 17 Sport 5:02.64 +2:11.99
228th 1527 Jasper Bladon   Under 15 5:02.94 +2:12.29
229th 1017 Kallum Graljuk   Sport 5:06.80 +2:16.15
230th 1526 William Fabijanic   Under 15 5:07.39 +2:16.74
231st 509 Flyn Graham   Short Travel 5:09.45 +2:18.80
232nd 255 Quinn Moore   Sport Women 5:11.64 +2:20.99
233rd 1016 Brad Ahlberg   Sport 5:12.00 +2:21.35
234th 257 Christina Teniswood   Sport Women 5:12.45 +2:21.80
235th 609 Seamus Corrigan   Under 17 Sport 5:17.46 +2:26.81
236th 1518 Noah Jablonski   Under 15 5:23.35 +2:32.70
237th 1541 Sage Cook   Under 15 5:24.81 +2:34.16
238th 513 Luca Alessi   Short Travel 5:24.90 +2:34.25
239th 1515 Ryder Lyne   Under 15 5:28.41 +2:37.76
240th 1009 Evan Lineham   Sport 5:33.00 +2:42.35
241st 252 Sharni Martin   Sport Women 5:34.45 +2:43.80
242nd 1536 Leon A Reilly   Under 15 5:36.65 +2:46.00
243rd 260 Hayley Mark   Sport Women 5:41.75 +2:51.10
244th 622 Joshua Fitts   Under 17 Sport 5:51.41 +3:00.76
245th 1019 Josh Nichols   Sport 6:11.50 +3:20.85
246th 1542 Ben Darlison   Under 15 6:18.19 +3:27.54
247th 1510 William Webb   Under 15 6:22.94 +3:32.29
248th 259 Philippa Briglia   Sport Women 6:33.55 +3:42.90
249th 256 Ashtyn Williams   Sport Women 6:57.60 +4:06.95
250th 1538 Ryder Brooks   Under 15 7:01.71 +4:11.06
251st 1031 Artan Demiroski   Sport 7:13.69 +4:23.04
252nd 1535 Liam Steinlauf   Under 15 7:28.35 +4:37.70
253rd 1540 Callum Martin   Under 15 9:31.65 +6:41.00
  519 Jackson Crowe   Short Travel DNF  
  1740 Zac Bladon   Under 17 DNF  
  1528 Oliver Bladon   Under 15 DNF  
  1522 Daniel Lowther   Under 15 DNF  
  612 Jack Crawshaw   Under 17 Sport DNF  
  515 Duane Wans   Short Travel DNS  
  1013 Brad Jones   Sport DNS  
  309 Joel Barry   Expert DNS  
  325 Matthias Falzon   Expert DNS  
  312 Nathaniel Gerrish   Expert DNS  
  321 Ethan Wilson   Expert DNS  
  317 Lloyd Manks   Expert DNS  
  319 Wade D'Arcy   Expert DNS  
  323 Taran Goiris   Expert DNS  
  819 Andrew Barlow   Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS  
  820 Ryan Gillespie   Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS  
  510 Louis Porter   Short Travel DNS  
  305 Matthew Hales   Expert DNS  
  813 Benjamin Rohloff   Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS  
  803 Adrian Schellen   Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS  
  1530 Alex Bruce   Under 15 DNS  
  906 Geoff Weinert   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  915 Martin Rogers   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  907 Daniel Soppi   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  912 Graeme Coutts   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  908 Pac Diesel   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  1520 Jack Brearley   Under 15 DNS  
  1531 Hamish Wilkinson   Under 15 DNS  
  209 Marjolein Sayer   Elite Women DNS  
  910 Wayne Adams   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  903 Rick Hauck   Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS  
  1034 Nicholas Lee   Sport DNS  
  520 James Meunier   Short Travel DNS  
  1002 Tom Lee   Sport DNS  
  1917 Will Cranny   Under 19 DNS  
  503 Lachlan Ingram-Smith   Short Travel DNS  
  12 Sam Williams   Elite Men DNS  
  1030 Zak Wilson   Sport DNS  
  614 Jos Waters   Under 17 Sport DNS  
  621 Kade Broekhoff   Under 17 Sport DNS  
  611 Luc Strathdee   Under 17 Sport DNS  
  623 Declan Bremner   Under 17 Sport DNS  
  616 Harry Butko   Under 17 Sport DNS  

Split Times

Pos Name Class Time S Start 1 Split 1 2 Split 2 F Finish
1st Aaron Gungl
Elite Men 2:50.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:52.94 (1st)
0:52.94 (1st)
2:03.45 (1st)
1:10.51 (1st)
2:50.65 (1st)
0:47.20 (1st)
2nd Jackson Frew
Elite Men 2:53.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:53.10 (2nd)
0:53.10 (2nd)
2:05.35 (2nd)
1:12.25 (2nd)
2:53.60 (2nd)
0:48.25 (2nd)
3rd Joshua Arcus
Under 19 3:03.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:57.50 (4th)
0:57.50 (4th)
2:13.99 (3rd)
1:16.49 (5th)
3:03.65 (3rd)
0:49.66 (6th)
4th Sascha Kim
Under 17 3:04.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.41 (6th)
0:58.41 (6th)
2:14.62 (4th)
1:16.21 (4th)
3:04.75 (4th)
0:50.13 (9th)
5th Tom Carter
Under 19 3:04.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.75 (8th)
0:58.75 (8th)
2:15.51 (6th)
1:16.76 (8th)
3:04.94 (5th)
0:49.43 (5th)
6th Lee Ellis
Elite Men 3:05.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.46 (11th)
0:59.46 (11th)
2:16.14 (8th)
1:16.68 (7th)
3:05.35 (6th)
0:49.21 (3rd)
7th Jackson White
Elite Men 3:05.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.15 (19th=)
1:00.15 (19th=)
2:15.47 (5th)
1:15.32 (3rd)
3:05.86 (7th)
0:50.39 (10th=)
8th Jackson Connelly
Under 17 3:06.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.25 (10th)
0:59.25 (10th)
2:16.93 (11th)
1:17.68 (11th)
3:06.21 (8th)
0:49.28 (4th)
9th Ollie Davis
Under 17 3:06.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.61 (12th)
0:59.61 (12th)
2:16.42 (10th)
1:16.81 (9th)
3:06.90 (9th)
0:50.48 (13th)
10th Dylan Lombard
Elite Men 3:06.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:56.79 (3rd)
0:56.79 (3rd)
2:16.18 (9th)
1:19.39 (19th)
3:06.94 (10th)
0:50.76 (16th)
11th Sam Walsh
Elite Men 3:07.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.66 (7th)
0:58.66 (7th)
2:16.12 (7th)
1:17.46 (10th)
3:07.50 (11th)
0:51.38 (21st)
12th Mike Ross
Elite Men 3:08.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.75 (13th)
0:59.75 (13th)
2:18.56 (15th)
1:18.81 (16th)
3:08.25 (12th)
0:49.69 (7th)
13th Riley Williams
Under 19 3:08.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.11 (9th)
0:59.11 (9th)
2:18.15 (14th)
1:19.04 (18th)
3:08.61 (13th)
0:50.46 (12th)
14th Cooper Downey
Elite Men 3:09.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:58.35 (5th)
0:58.35 (5th)
2:17.86 (13th)
1:19.51 (21st)
3:09.64 (14th)
0:51.78 (29th=)
15th Matthew Empey
Under 19 3:09.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.91 (17th)
0:59.91 (17th)
2:17.75 (12th)
1:17.84 (12th)
3:09.65 (15th)
0:51.90 (31st=)
16th Troy Weinert
Under 19 3:09.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.80 (14th=)
0:59.80 (14th=)
2:19.51 (19th)
1:19.71 (22nd)
3:09.90 (16th)
0:50.39 (10th=)
17th Kade Parkinson
Under 17 3:09.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.15 (30th)
1:02.15 (30th)
2:18.72 (17th)
1:16.57 (6th)
3:09.96 (17th)
0:51.24 (18th=)
18th Lachlan Ball
Elite Men 3:10.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.15 (19th=)
1:00.15 (19th=)
2:18.60 (16th)
1:18.45 (14th)
3:10.21 (18th)
0:51.61 (25th)
19th Mason Fendyk
Under 19 3:10.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.25 (22nd)
1:00.25 (22nd)
2:19.11 (18th)
1:18.86 (17th)
3:10.81 (19th)
0:51.70 (28th)
20th Eddie Herft
Elite Men 3:11.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.80 (14th=)
0:59.80 (14th=)
2:19.82 (20th)
1:20.02 (23rd)
3:11.06 (20th)
0:51.24 (18th=)
21st Tom Jewell
Under 19 3:12.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.96 (18th)
0:59.96 (18th)
2:21.52 (22nd)
1:21.56 (29th)
3:12.10 (21st)
0:50.58 (14th)
22nd Will Arblaster
Elite Men 3:12.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.91 (26th)
1:00.91 (26th)
2:21.68 (23rd)
1:20.77 (26th)
3:12.60 (22nd)
0:50.92 (17th)
23rd Heath Hodgson
Under 19 3:13.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.31 (24th)
1:00.31 (24th)
2:21.74 (24th)
1:21.43 (28th)
3:13.00 (23rd)
0:51.26 (20th)
24th Alex Ferguson
Elite Men 3:14.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.65 (32nd)
1:02.65 (32nd)
2:22.14 (25th)
1:19.49 (20th)
3:14.10 (24th)
0:51.96 (33rd)
25th Luke Barlow
Under 19 3:14.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.35 (31st)
1:02.35 (31st)
2:22.74 (27th)
1:20.39 (24th)
3:14.39 (25th)
0:51.65 (26th=)
26th Taj Pollard
Under 17 3:14.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.69 (25th)
1:00.69 (25th)
2:22.66 (26th)
1:21.97 (30th)
3:14.44 (26th)
0:51.78 (29th=)
27th Blair Stuart
Under 19 3:16.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.94 (35th)
1:02.94 (35th)
2:23.82 (29th)
1:20.88 (27th)
3:16.00 (27th)
0:52.18 (34th)
28th Campbell Telfer
Under 19 3:16.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.64 (41st)
1:03.64 (41st)
2:26.42 (33rd)
1:22.78 (33rd)
3:16.19 (28th)
0:49.77 (8th)
29th Kyle Coutts
Elite Men 3:17.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.29 (23rd)
1:00.29 (23rd)
2:23.28 (28th)
1:22.99 (35th)
3:17.00 (29th)
0:53.72 (46th=)
30th Ben Bloomfield
Elite Men 3:17.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.35 (27th)
1:01.35 (27th)
2:25.93 (31st)
1:24.58 (38th)
3:17.35 (30th)
0:51.42 (23rd)
31st Harrison Tailby
Elite Men 3:18.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.64 (75th)
1:08.64 (75th)
2:27.40 (35th)
1:18.76 (15th)
3:18.04 (31st)
0:50.64 (15th)
32nd David Habicht
Elite Men 3:18.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:00.16 (21st)
1:00.16 (21st)
2:24.72 (30th)
1:24.56 (37th)
3:18.95 (32nd)
0:54.23 (51st=)
33rd Raj Blair
Under 19 3:19.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
0:59.80 (14th=)
0:59.80 (14th=)
2:20.34 (21st)
1:20.54 (25th)
3:19.44 (33rd)
0:59.10 (106th)
34th Andrew Haughton
Elite Men 3:19.51 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.05 (29th)
1:02.05 (29th)
2:27.27 (34th)
1:25.22 (43rd)
3:19.51 (34th)
0:52.24 (35th)
35th Angus Jackson
Elite Men 3:20.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:01.80 (28th)
1:01.80 (28th)
2:27.58 (36th)
1:25.78 (47th)
3:20.86 (35th)
0:53.28 (41st)
36th Robert (Robbie) Goodfellow
Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:21.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.04 (42nd)
1:04.04 (42nd)
2:28.63 (39th)
1:24.59 (39th)
3:21.39 (36th)
0:52.76 (37th)
37th Mario Baldwin
Under 17 3:21.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.90 (47th)
1:04.90 (47th)
2:29.75 (41st)
1:24.85 (40th)
3:21.40 (37th)
0:51.65 (26th=)
38th Steven Hauck
Elite Men 3:21.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.90 (34th)
1:02.90 (34th)
2:25.94 (32nd)
1:23.04 (36th)
3:21.90 (38th)
0:55.96 (70th)
39th Jordan Eaton
Under 19 3:23.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.39 (64th)
1:07.39 (64th)
2:29.86 (43rd)
1:22.47 (31st)
3:23.10 (39th)
0:53.24 (40th)
40th Asher Darlison
Under 17 3:23.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.11 (55th)
1:06.11 (55th)
2:31.60 (47th)
1:25.49 (44th)
3:23.50 (40th)
0:51.90 (31st=)
41st Lukas Kessler
Under 17 3:23.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.46 (38th=)
1:03.46 (38th=)
2:28.60 (38th)
1:25.14 (42nd)
3:23.61 (41st)
0:55.01 (61st)
42nd James Davis
Under 19 3:23.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.04 (48th)
1:05.04 (48th)
2:27.75 (37th)
1:22.71 (32nd)
3:23.85 (42nd)
0:56.10 (72nd)
43rd Elliot Ried
Elite Men 3:24.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.00 (36th)
1:03.00 (36th)
2:28.96 (40th)
1:25.96 (48th)
3:24.31 (43rd)
0:55.35 (64th)
44th Mark Hood
Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:24.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.86 (59th)
1:06.86 (59th)
2:29.83 (42nd)
1:22.97 (34th)
3:24.50 (44th)
0:54.67 (56th)
45th Zachary Catlin
Elite Men 3:25.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.59 (40th)
1:03.59 (40th)
2:31.82 (48th)
1:28.23 (61st)
3:25.35 (45th)
0:53.53 (42nd=)
46th Campbell Thompson
Elite Men 3:26.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.50 (44th)
1:04.50 (44th)
2:32.85 (52nd)
1:28.35 (62nd)
3:26.69 (46th)
0:53.84 (48th)
47th Will Spark
Expert 3:26.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.10 (78th)
1:09.10 (78th)
2:35.34 (58th)
1:26.24 (50th)
3:26.75 (47th)
0:51.41 (22nd)
48th Daniel Purkis
Elite Men 3:27.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:02.85 (33rd)
1:02.85 (33rd)
2:30.58 (45th)
1:27.73 (56th)
3:27.09 (48th)
0:56.51 (75th)
49th Joshua Tanzen
Under 19 3:27.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.60 (130th=)
1:17.60 (130th=)
2:35.75 (61st)
1:18.15 (13th)
3:27.25 (49th)
0:51.50 (24th)
50th Jake Royle
Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:27.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.84 (51st)
1:05.84 (51st)
2:34.44 (57th)
1:28.60 (63rd)
3:27.34 (50th)
0:52.90 (38th)
51st Felix Moore
Under 17 3:27.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.54 (65th)
1:07.54 (65th)
2:32.44 (51st)
1:24.90 (41st)
3:27.50 (51st)
0:55.06 (62nd)
52nd Mitchell Bull
Expert 3:27.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.95 (53rd)
1:05.95 (53rd)
2:33.84 (56th)
1:27.89 (58th)
3:27.75 (52nd)
0:53.91 (49th)
53rd Matt Currie
Expert 3:27.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.66 (45th)
1:04.66 (45th)
2:31.06 (46th)
1:26.40 (52nd)
3:27.95 (53rd)
0:56.89 (78th=)
54th Nick Curtis
Expert 3:28.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.15 (37th)
1:03.15 (37th)
2:30.56 (44th)
1:27.41 (54th)
3:28.06 (54th)
0:57.50 (86th)
55th Liam Eaton
Under 17 3:28.20 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.75 (58th)
1:06.75 (58th)
2:33.00 (53rd)
1:26.25 (51st)
3:28.20 (55th)
0:55.20 (63rd)
56th Joshua Anslow
Under 17 3:28.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.71 (67th=)
1:07.71 (67th=)
2:33.71 (55th)
1:26.00 (49th)
3:28.40 (56th)
0:54.69 (57th)
57th Luke Brown
Expert 3:29.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.25 (61st)
1:07.25 (61st)
2:33.70 (54th)
1:26.45 (53rd)
3:29.41 (57th)
0:55.71 (67th=)
58th Guillom Courville
Elite Men 3:29.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.85 (71st=)
1:07.85 (71st=)
2:35.52 (59th)
1:27.67 (55th)
3:29.75 (58th)
0:54.23 (51st=)
59th Will Porter
Under 19 3:30.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.21 (49th)
1:05.21 (49th)
2:36.53 (64th)
1:31.32 (80th)
3:30.25 (59th)
0:53.72 (46th=)
60th Jack Apted
Under 19 3:30.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.35 (62nd=)
1:07.35 (62nd=)
2:35.96 (62nd)
1:28.61 (64th)
3:30.40 (60th)
0:54.44 (53rd)
61st Sam Filmer
Elite Men 3:31.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.35 (62nd=)
1:07.35 (62nd=)
2:35.56 (60th)
1:28.21 (60th)
3:31.10 (61st)
0:55.54 (65th)
62nd Tom Blake
Expert 3:31.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.04 (54th)
1:06.04 (54th)
2:36.50 (63rd)
1:30.46 (73rd)
3:31.39 (62nd)
0:54.89 (58th)
63rd Rye Carlyon
Under 15 3:31.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.80 (70th)
1:07.80 (70th)
2:38.21 (67th)
1:30.41 (72nd)
3:31.80 (63rd)
0:53.59 (45th)
64th Jarvis Harrop
Short Travel 3:32.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.74 (69th)
1:07.74 (69th)
2:37.61 (66th)
1:29.87 (70th)
3:32.15 (64th)
0:54.54 (55th)
65th Isaac Dow
Under 19 3:32.49 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.44 (82nd)
1:09.44 (82nd)
2:38.93 (72nd)
1:29.49 (67th)
3:32.49 (65th)
0:53.56 (44th)
66th Luka Dodig
Under 17 3:32.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:03.46 (38th=)
1:03.46 (38th=)
2:40.27 (77th)
1:36.81 (118th)
3:32.60 (66th)
0:52.33 (36th)
67th Harper Ahlberg
Under 17 3:33.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.60 (57th)
1:06.60 (57th)
2:32.24 (49th)
1:25.64 (46th)
3:33.00 (67th)
1:00.76 (129th)
68th Bryce Short
Under 19 3:33.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.56 (66th)
1:07.56 (66th)
2:38.32 (68th)
1:30.76 (76th)
3:33.25 (68th)
0:54.93 (60th)
69th Trent Beashel
Under 17 3:33.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.15 (79th)
1:09.15 (79th)
2:40.22 (76th)
1:31.07 (79th)
3:33.75 (69th)
0:53.53 (42nd=)
70th Mitchell Kennedy
Expert 3:34.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.05 (101st)
1:13.05 (101st)
2:38.65 (70th)
1:25.60 (45th)
3:34.36 (70th)
0:55.71 (67th=)
71st Mark Gilliespie
Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:34.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.25 (50th)
1:05.25 (50th)
2:41.03 (79th)
1:35.78 (108th)
3:34.96 (71st)
0:53.93 (50th)
72nd Clark Aylward
Short Travel 3:35.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.71 (67th=)
1:07.71 (67th=)
2:38.41 (69th)
1:30.70 (75th)
3:35.36 (72nd)
0:56.95 (80th)
73rd Leon Dritsas
Under 17 3:35.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:07.85 (71st=)
1:07.85 (71st=)
2:39.74 (75th)
1:31.89 (86th)
3:35.65 (73rd)
0:55.91 (69th)
74th Ethan Hughes
Under 17 3:35.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.09 (73rd)
1:08.09 (73rd)
2:42.69 (85th)
1:34.60 (100th)
3:35.90 (74th)
0:53.21 (39th)
75th Haydn Williams
Veterans/Masters 1-2 3:36.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.94 (60th)
1:06.94 (60th)
2:37.58 (65th)
1:30.64 (74th)
3:36.40 (75th)
0:58.82 (102nd=)
76th Jake Lecluse
Expert 3:36.95 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.25 (80th)
1:09.25 (80th)
2:38.88 (71st)
1:29.63 (68th)
3:36.95 (76th)
0:58.07 (93rd)
77th Harvey Jones
Sport 3:37.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.75 (91st)
1:11.75 (91st)
2:41.58 (82nd)
1:29.83 (69th)
3:37.71 (77th)
0:56.13 (74th)
78th Johnny Van graas
Elite Men 3:37.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.95 (106th)
1:13.95 (106th)
2:41.70 (83rd)
1:27.75 (57th)
3:37.75 (78th)
0:56.05 (71st)
79th William Balcombe
Under 19 3:37.77 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.69 (76th)
1:08.69 (76th)
2:39.69 (74th)
1:31.00 (78th)
3:37.77 (79th)
0:58.08 (94th)
80th Mark Pausler
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:37.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.14 (85th)
1:10.14 (85th)
2:39.52 (73rd)
1:29.38 (66th)
3:37.89 (80th)
0:58.37 (96th=)
81st Jed Stanton
Under 17 3:38.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.75 (46th)
1:04.75 (46th)
2:42.42 (84th)
1:37.67 (124th)
3:38.10 (81st)
0:55.68 (66th)
82nd Sian A'Hern
Elite Women 3:39.05 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.40 (88th=)
1:11.40 (88th=)
2:42.93 (86th)
1:31.53 (82nd)
3:39.05 (82nd)
0:56.12 (73rd)
83rd Dale Lecluse
Expert 3:40.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.80 (83rd)
1:09.80 (83rd)
2:41.18 (80th)
1:31.38 (81st)
3:40.55 (83rd)
0:59.37 (109th)
84th Justin Hajdasz
Elite Men 3:41.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:05.85 (52nd)
1:05.85 (52nd)
2:44.17 (89th)
1:38.32 (126th)
3:41.06 (84th)
0:56.89 (78th=)
85th Zakary Williams
Under 17 3:41.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.06 (84th)
1:10.06 (84th)
2:40.95 (78th)
1:30.89 (77th)
3:41.31 (85th)
1:00.36 (124th)
86th Ashwin Joshi
Short Travel 3:41.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.21 (103rd)
1:13.21 (103rd)
2:45.11 (94th=)
1:31.90 (87th)
3:41.65 (86th)
0:56.54 (76th)
87th John Hunter
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:41.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:06.40 (56th)
1:06.40 (56th)
2:43.85 (88th)
1:37.45 (123rd)
3:41.66 (87th)
0:57.81 (90th)
88th Charlie Mesley
Under 17 3:42.04 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.29 (74th)
1:08.29 (74th)
2:43.42 (87th)
1:35.13 (104th)
3:42.04 (88th)
0:58.62 (99th)
89th Simon Gillespie
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:42.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.16 (92nd)
1:12.16 (92nd)
2:45.11 (94th=)
1:32.95 (90th)
3:42.10 (89th)
0:56.99 (81st)
90th Flynn McLuckie
Under 17 3:42.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.60 (90th)
1:11.60 (90th)
2:44.86 (92nd)
1:33.26 (93rd)
3:42.29 (90th)
0:57.43 (85th)
91st Ties Urie
Sport 3:42.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.40 (88th=)
1:11.40 (88th=)
2:44.90 (93rd)
1:33.50 (95th)
3:42.65 (91st)
0:57.75 (89th)
92nd= Harry Davies
Under 19 3:43.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.14 (102nd)
1:13.14 (102nd)
2:46.15 (99th)
1:33.01 (92nd)
3:43.25 (92nd=)
0:57.10 (82nd)
92nd= Travis Dawkins
Elite Men 3:43.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:04.30 (43rd)
1:04.30 (43rd)
2:32.38 (50th)
1:28.08 (59th)
3:43.25 (92nd=)
1:10.87 (208th)
94th Tobi Duff-tytler
Under 17 3:43.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.35 (94th)
1:12.35 (94th)
2:46.39 (100th)
1:34.04 (99th)
3:43.79 (94th)
0:57.40 (84th)
95th Luke Vanderree
Expert 3:43.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.50 (96th)
1:12.50 (96th)
2:44.28 (90th)
1:31.78 (83rd)
3:43.86 (95th)
0:59.58 (112th)
96th= Finn Gibson
Under 15 3:44.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.06 (115th)
1:16.06 (115th)
2:45.99 (98th)
1:29.93 (71st)
3:44.65 (96th=)
0:58.66 (100th)
96th= Jake Swift
Short Travel 3:44.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:09.30 (81st)
1:09.30 (81st)
2:41.26 (81st)
1:31.96 (88th)
3:44.65 (96th=)
1:03.39 (162nd)
98th Bryce Collins
Sport 3:45.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.96 (98th)
1:12.96 (98th)
2:44.75 (91st)
1:31.79 (84th)
3:45.06 (98th)
1:00.31 (123rd)
99th James Moustafa
Short Travel 3:45.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.04 (100th)
1:13.04 (100th)
2:45.36 (96th)
1:32.32 (89th)
3:45.14 (99th)
0:59.78 (116th)
100th Noah Pryor
Elite Men 3:45.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:08.85 (77th)
1:08.85 (77th)
2:47.82 (101st)
1:38.97 (134th)
3:45.50 (100th)
0:57.68 (88th)
101st Justin Romanowicz
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:45.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:10.61 (86th)
1:10.61 (86th)
2:45.97 (97th)
1:35.36 (105th=)
3:45.80 (101st)
0:59.83 (117th)
102nd Adam King
Expert 3:46.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.30 (93rd)
1:12.30 (93rd)
2:48.38 (103rd)
1:36.08 (110th)
3:46.55 (102nd)
0:58.17 (95th)
103rd Andreas Kairuz
Under 17 3:47.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.34 (107th)
1:14.34 (107th)
2:51.12 (107th)
1:36.78 (117th)
3:47.75 (103rd)
0:56.63 (77th)
104th Grant Weighton
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:48.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.55 (105th)
1:13.55 (105th)
2:48.33 (102nd)
1:34.78 (101st)
3:48.00 (104th)
0:59.67 (114th)
105th Freddie Jillett
Under 15 3:49.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.25 (117th=)
1:16.25 (117th=)
2:49.90 (105th)
1:33.65 (96th)
3:49.06 (105th)
0:59.16 (107th)
106th Charlie True
Under 19 3:49.15 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.90 (168th)
1:22.90 (168th)
2:54.70 (125th)
1:31.80 (85th)
3:49.15 (106th)
0:54.45 (54th)
107th Hugo Lane
Under 19 3:49.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.49 (128th)
1:17.49 (128th)
2:50.45 (106th)
1:32.96 (91st)
3:49.90 (107th)
0:59.45 (110th)
108th Flynn Beste
Under 17 3:50.14 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.39 (104th)
1:13.39 (104th)
2:51.25 (108th)
1:37.86 (125th)
3:50.14 (108th)
0:58.89 (104th=)
109th Terry Love
Sport 3:51.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.10 (110th)
1:15.10 (110th)
2:49.09 (104th)
1:33.99 (98th)
3:51.34 (109th)
1:02.25 (150th=)
110th Michael Teniswood
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:51.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.64 (132nd)
1:17.64 (132nd)
2:53.00 (116th)
1:35.36 (105th=)
3:51.54 (110th)
0:58.54 (98th)
111th Riley Smyth
Sport 3:51.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:13.00 (99th)
1:13.00 (99th)
2:51.71 (111th)
1:38.71 (129th=)
3:51.69 (111th)
0:59.98 (119th)
112th David Leach
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:52.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.44 (109th)
1:14.44 (109th)
2:51.32 (109th)
1:36.88 (120th)
3:52.34 (112th)
1:01.02 (133rd)
113th Simon Knee
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:52.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.25 (111th=)
1:15.25 (111th=)
2:51.82 (112th=)
1:36.57 (114th)
3:52.36 (113th)
1:00.54 (126th)
114th Bailey Campbell
Sport 3:52.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.04 (114th)
1:16.04 (114th)
2:53.04 (117th)
1:37.00 (121st)
3:52.64 (114th)
0:59.60 (113th)
115th Thomas Plover
Sport 3:52.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.25 (117th=)
1:16.25 (117th=)
2:51.93 (114th)
1:35.68 (107th)
3:52.75 (115th)
1:00.82 (130th)
116th David Sharp
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:52.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.25 (111th=)
1:15.25 (111th=)
2:51.43 (110th)
1:36.18 (111th)
3:52.85 (116th)
1:01.42 (137th=)
117th Gus Williams
Under 17 3:53.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:14.40 (108th)
1:14.40 (108th)
2:52.80 (115th)
1:38.40 (127th)
3:53.00 (117th)
1:00.20 (122nd)
118th Josh Johansen
Sport 3:53.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.46 (95th)
1:12.46 (95th)
2:53.27 (119th)
1:40.81 (144th)
3:53.35 (118th)
1:00.08 (120th)
119th Xavier Williams
Under 15 3:54.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.75 (121st=)
1:16.75 (121st=)
2:53.49 (121st)
1:36.74 (116th)
3:54.19 (119th)
1:00.70 (128th)
120th Sam Quick
Short Travel 3:54.59 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.69 (170th)
1:23.69 (170th)
2:56.99 (131st)
1:33.30 (94th)
3:54.59 (120th)
0:57.60 (87th)
121st Brad Gellert
Sport 3:54.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.85 (133rd)
1:17.85 (133rd)
2:51.82 (112th=)
1:33.97 (97th)
3:54.90 (121st)
1:03.08 (160th)
122nd Max Treloar
Sport 3:55.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.84 (144th)
1:19.84 (144th)
2:56.54 (129th)
1:36.70 (115th)
3:55.30 (122nd)
0:58.76 (101st)
123rd= Luke O'connell
Sport 3:55.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.25 (127th)
1:17.25 (127th)
2:53.71 (123rd)
1:36.46 (113th)
3:55.50 (123rd=)
1:01.79 (141st)
123rd= Rodney Matthews
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:55.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.35 (119th)
1:16.35 (119th)
2:53.19 (118th)
1:36.84 (119th)
3:55.50 (123rd=)
1:02.31 (152nd)
125th Dinu Pop
Masters/Masters 3-4 3:55.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.60 (130th=)
1:17.60 (130th=)
2:53.56 (122nd)
1:35.96 (109th)
3:55.81 (125th)
1:02.25 (150th=)
126th Jarvis Swaby
Under 17 Sport 3:55.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.11 (125th)
1:17.11 (125th)
2:56.67 (130th)
1:39.56 (139th)
3:55.90 (126th)
0:59.23 (108th)
127th Jude Fletcher
Under 17 3:56.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:15.65 (113th)
1:15.65 (113th)
2:54.36 (124th)
1:38.71 (129th=)
3:56.40 (127th)
1:02.04 (143rd)
128th Finn Connor
Under 15 3:57.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.75 (121st=)
1:16.75 (121st=)
2:56.15 (128th)
1:39.40 (137th)
3:57.56 (128th)
1:01.41 (136th)
129th Nick James
Under 17 3:57.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.76 (123rd)
1:16.76 (123rd)
2:59.67 (138th)
1:42.91 (158th)
3:57.70 (129th)
0:58.03 (92nd)
130th Lachy Roberts
Under 15 3:58.34 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.75 (209th)
1:34.75 (209th)
3:03.42 (151st)
1:28.67 (65th)
3:58.34 (130th)
0:54.92 (59th)
131st Oscar O'Mahoney
Short Travel 3:59.09 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.09 (142nd)
1:19.09 (142nd)
3:01.76 (145th)
1:42.67 (157th)
3:59.09 (131st)
0:57.33 (83rd)
132nd Emmett Andersen
Sport 3:59.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.60 (136th)
1:18.60 (136th)
2:57.35 (133rd)
1:38.75 (132nd)
3:59.50 (132nd)
1:02.15 (147th)
133rd Ashleigh Weinert
Elite Women 3:59.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.46 (149th)
1:20.46 (149th)
3:00.25 (140th)
1:39.79 (141st)
3:59.80 (133rd)
0:59.55 (111th)
134th Michael Shallcross
Sport 3:59.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.81 (140th)
1:18.81 (140th)
2:57.62 (134th)
1:38.81 (133rd)
3:59.85 (134th)
1:02.23 (149th)
135th Danny Taugge
Masters/Masters 3-4 4:00.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.64 (137th=)
1:18.64 (137th=)
3:02.64 (146th)
1:44.00 (161st)
4:00.54 (135th)
0:57.90 (91st)
136th Jake Adams
Expert 4:00.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:11.31 (87th)
1:11.31 (87th)
2:54.85 (126th)
1:43.54 (159th)
4:00.80 (136th)
1:05.95 (181st)
137th Anthony Mitchell
Masters/Masters 3-4 4:00.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.65 (120th)
1:16.65 (120th)
2:58.08 (136th)
1:41.43 (148th)
4:00.90 (137th)
1:02.82 (157th)
138th Oscar Dow
Under 15 4:01.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.64 (137th=)
1:18.64 (137th=)
3:00.54 (141st)
1:41.90 (151st)
4:01.00 (138th)
1:00.46 (125th)
139th Tomasz Maliszewski
Sport 4:01.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.44 (189th)
1:28.44 (189th)
3:03.32 (150th)
1:34.88 (102nd)
4:01.69 (139th)
0:58.37 (96th=)
140th Liam Callagher-Tate
Under 17 Sport 4:02.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.96 (141st)
1:18.96 (141st)
3:00.03 (139th)
1:41.07 (147th)
4:02.11 (140th)
1:02.08 (145th)
141st Tom Campbell
Short Travel 4:02.74 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:16.09 (116th)
1:16.09 (116th)
2:55.21 (127th)
1:39.12 (135th)
4:02.74 (141st)
1:07.53 (192nd)
142nd Barry Langley
Expert 4:02.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.10 (154th=)
1:21.10 (154th=)
2:58.48 (137th)
1:37.38 (122nd)
4:02.81 (142nd)
1:04.33 (169th)
143rd Ben Jones
Sport 4:03.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.79 (184th)
1:26.79 (184th)
3:01.68 (144th)
1:34.89 (103rd)
4:03.10 (143rd)
1:01.42 (137th=)
144th Toby Wilkins
Under 17 Sport 4:03.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.10 (154th=)
1:21.10 (154th=)
3:03.72 (152nd)
1:42.62 (156th)
4:03.64 (144th)
0:59.92 (118th)
145th Coban Pond
Under 17 4:03.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.44 (135th)
1:18.44 (135th)
2:57.15 (132nd)
1:38.71 (129th=)
4:03.69 (145th)
1:06.54 (183rd)
146th Owen Macpherson
Sport 4:04.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.05 (124th)
1:17.05 (124th)
3:01.66 (143rd)
1:44.61 (165th)
4:04.94 (146th)
1:03.28 (161st)
147th Daniel Sutherland
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:05.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.50 (129th)
1:17.50 (129th)
2:57.70 (135th)
1:40.20 (142nd)
4:05.56 (147th)
1:07.86 (195th)
148th Maurice Henriquez
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:05.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.30 (165th)
1:22.30 (165th)
3:02.93 (148th)
1:40.63 (143rd)
4:05.70 (148th)
1:02.77 (156th)
149th Elise Empey
Elite Women 4:05.79 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.64 (158th)
1:21.64 (158th)
3:06.97 (162nd)
1:45.33 (171st)
4:05.79 (149th)
0:58.82 (102nd=)
150th Sam Steinlauf
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:05.89 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.44 (148th)
1:20.44 (148th)
3:02.87 (147th)
1:42.43 (154th)
4:05.89 (150th)
1:03.02 (158th)
151st Toby Meredith
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:05.96 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.90 (152nd)
1:20.90 (152nd)
3:06.26 (158th)
1:45.36 (172nd)
4:05.96 (151st)
0:59.70 (115th)
152nd Phillip Hoskins
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:06.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.95 (145th)
1:19.95 (145th)
3:04.59 (154th)
1:44.64 (166th)
4:06.66 (152nd)
1:02.07 (144th)
153rd Nico Nash
Under 15 4:07.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.10 (171st)
1:24.10 (171st)
3:05.64 (155th)
1:41.54 (149th)
4:07.85 (153rd)
1:02.21 (148th)
154th Jack Coleman
Under 15 4:07.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.31 (182nd)
1:26.31 (182nd)
3:05.93 (157th)
1:39.62 (140th)
4:07.91 (154th)
1:01.98 (142nd)
155th Luca Ranieri
Under 17 4:08.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.61 (151st)
1:20.61 (151st)
3:03.22 (149th)
1:42.61 (155th)
4:08.00 (155th)
1:04.78 (173rd)
156th Sam Peters
Under 19 4:08.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.20 (156th)
1:21.20 (156th)
3:06.88 (161st)
1:45.68 (175th)
4:08.35 (156th)
1:01.47 (139th)
157th Tim Tyler
Sport 4:08.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.26 (177th)
1:25.26 (177th)
3:09.72 (169th)
1:44.46 (163rd)
4:08.61 (157th)
0:58.89 (104th=)
158th Glen Newland
Masters/Masters 3-4 4:09.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.00 (185th)
1:27.00 (185th)
3:07.86 (166th)
1:40.86 (146th)
4:09.00 (158th)
1:01.14 (134th)
159th Mischa Cooke
Expert 4:10.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.55 (150th)
1:20.55 (150th)
3:06.72 (160th)
1:46.17 (176th)
4:10.45 (159th)
1:03.73 (165th)
160th Frank Hutton
Expert 4:11.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:12.65 (97th)
1:12.65 (97th)
3:10.23 (172nd)
1:57.58 (213th)
4:11.06 (160th)
1:00.83 (131st)
161st Brody Light
Under 19 4:11.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:23.16 (169th)
1:23.16 (169th)
3:10.80 (173rd)
1:47.64 (181st)
4:11.45 (161st)
1:00.65 (127th)
162nd Lachlan Oates
Short Travel 4:11.59 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.79 (139th)
1:18.79 (139th)
3:04.21 (153rd)
1:45.42 (173rd)
4:11.59 (162nd)
1:07.38 (191st)
163rd Adam White
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:12.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.20 (163rd=)
1:22.20 (163rd=)
3:07.34 (163rd)
1:45.14 (170th)
4:12.70 (163rd)
1:05.36 (177th)
164th Mark Gardner
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:12.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.50 (186th)
1:27.50 (186th)
3:08.35 (167th)
1:40.85 (145th)
4:12.90 (164th)
1:04.55 (171st)
165th Daniel Rogers
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:13.10 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.04 (197th)
1:31.04 (197th)
3:12.97 (180th)
1:41.93 (152nd)
4:13.10 (165th)
1:00.13 (121st)
166th Joel Darlison
Sport 4:13.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.35 (157th)
1:21.35 (157th)
3:00.57 (142nd)
1:39.22 (136th)
4:13.25 (166th)
1:12.68 (214th)
167th Peter Fothergill
Short Travel 4:13.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.95 (161st)
1:21.95 (161st)
3:07.62 (164th)
1:45.67 (174th)
4:13.31 (167th)
1:05.69 (178th)
168th Charlie Petchell
Sport 4:13.36 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.96 (162nd)
1:21.96 (162nd)
3:06.43 (159th)
1:44.47 (164th)
4:13.36 (168th)
1:06.93 (186th)
169th Kieran Marshall
Under 15 4:13.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.61 (183rd)
1:26.61 (183rd)
3:11.29 (175th)
1:44.68 (167th)
4:13.40 (169th)
1:02.11 (146th)
170th= Craig Moore
Masters/Masters 3-4 4:14.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.65 (166th)
1:22.65 (166th)
3:10.01 (171st)
1:47.36 (179th)
4:14.19 (170th=)
1:04.18 (167th)
170th= Daniel Brooks
Masters/Masters 3-4 4:14.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.74 (178th=)
1:25.74 (178th=)
3:09.93 (170th)
1:44.19 (162nd)
4:14.19 (170th=)
1:04.26 (168th)
172nd Cassie Voysey
Elite Women 4:14.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.74 (178th=)
1:25.74 (178th=)
3:12.69 (178th)
1:46.95 (177th)
4:14.25 (172nd)
1:01.56 (140th)
173rd Hector Henriquez
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:14.66 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.85 (159th=)
1:21.85 (159th=)
3:05.72 (156th)
1:43.87 (160th)
4:14.66 (173rd)
1:08.94 (199th)
174th Jay Haig
Sport 4:15.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.75 (167th)
1:22.75 (167th)
3:07.81 (165th)
1:45.06 (168th)
4:15.60 (174th)
1:07.79 (193rd)
175th Nash Keyser
Under 17 Sport 4:16.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:29.25 (195th)
1:29.25 (195th)
3:11.38 (176th)
1:42.13 (153rd)
4:16.06 (175th)
1:04.68 (172nd)
176th Scott Taylor
Sport 4:16.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.25 (147th)
1:20.25 (147th)
3:10.99 (174th)
1:50.74 (192nd)
4:16.71 (176th)
1:05.72 (179th)
177th Michael Sloman
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:17.16 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:22.20 (163rd=)
1:22.20 (163rd=)
3:11.99 (177th)
1:49.79 (187th)
4:17.16 (177th)
1:05.17 (175th)
178th Flynn Trewavis
Short Travel 4:17.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:19.54 (143rd)
1:19.54 (143rd)
3:16.00 (186th=)
1:56.46 (209th)
4:17.25 (178th)
1:01.25 (135th)
179th Paul Mcwaters
Sport 4:18.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.05 (176th)
1:25.05 (176th)
3:15.26 (183rd)
1:50.21 (190th=)
4:18.80 (179th)
1:03.54 (163rd)
180th Maxx Lakeland
Under 17 Sport 4:19.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:29.71 (196th)
1:29.71 (196th)
3:17.43 (190th)
1:47.72 (182nd)
4:19.81 (180th)
1:02.38 (153rd)
181st Tess Buckley
Elite Women 4:20.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:21.85 (159th=)
1:21.85 (159th=)
3:12.86 (179th)
1:51.01 (193rd)
4:20.69 (181st)
1:07.83 (194th)
182nd Daniel Hall
Short Travel 4:21.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:25.04 (175th)
1:25.04 (175th)
3:15.25 (182nd)
1:50.21 (190th=)
4:21.00 (182nd)
1:05.75 (180th)
183rd Zachary Empey
Under 15 4:21.24 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.74 (191st)
1:28.74 (191st)
3:18.66 (193rd)
1:49.92 (188th)
4:21.24 (183rd)
1:02.58 (154th)
184th Bren Webb
Sport 4:21.26 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.95 (153rd)
1:20.95 (153rd)
3:16.24 (188th)
1:55.29 (205th)
4:21.26 (184th)
1:05.02 (174th)
185th Jayvyn Kensley
Under 15 4:22.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:38.21 (222nd)
1:38.21 (222nd)
3:19.93 (195th)
1:41.72 (150th)
4:22.65 (185th)
1:02.72 (155th)
186th Bailey Telfer
Under 15 4:22.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.55 (199th)
1:31.55 (199th)
3:18.63 (192nd)
1:47.08 (178th)
4:22.71 (186th)
1:04.08 (166th)
187th Timothy Sutherland
Sport 4:23.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.60 (174th)
1:24.60 (174th)
3:14.00 (181st)
1:49.40 (184th)
4:23.00 (187th)
1:09.00 (200th)
188th Max Anderson
Short Travel 4:23.21 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:18.25 (134th)
1:18.25 (134th)
3:18.75 (194th)
2:00.50 (223rd)
4:23.21 (188th)
1:04.46 (170th)
189th Daniel Thompson
Sport 4:23.29 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.04 (180th)
1:26.04 (180th)
3:16.00 (186th=)
1:49.96 (189th)
4:23.29 (189th)
1:07.29 (189th)
190th Matthew Doyle
Short Travel 4:23.61 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:20.15 (146th)
1:20.15 (146th)
3:09.65 (168th)
1:49.50 (186th)
4:23.61 (190th)
1:13.96 (223rd)
191st Maddison Smith
Elite Women 4:23.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:29.06 (194th)
1:29.06 (194th)
3:16.43 (189th)
1:47.37 (180th)
4:23.70 (191st)
1:07.27 (188th)
192nd Jessica Sheridan
Elite Women 4:24.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:35.30 (214th)
1:35.30 (214th)
3:20.42 (196th)
1:45.12 (169th)
4:24.00 (192nd)
1:03.58 (164th)
193rd Archie Shalekoff
Under 15 4:24.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.34 (173rd)
1:24.34 (173rd)
3:17.96 (191st)
1:53.62 (200th)
4:24.90 (193rd)
1:06.94 (187th)
194th Hunter Wans
Under 17 Sport 4:25.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:27.76 (187th)
1:27.76 (187th)
3:15.95 (185th)
1:48.19 (183rd)
4:25.91 (194th)
1:09.96 (204th)
195th Kalani Donaghy
Under 17 4:26.11 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.61 (190th)
1:28.61 (190th)
3:23.05 (198th)
1:54.44 (202nd)
4:26.11 (195th)
1:03.06 (159th)
196th Tyler Umbers
Sport 4:26.40 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:26.05 (181st)
1:26.05 (181st)
3:15.50 (184th)
1:49.45 (185th)
4:26.40 (196th)
1:10.90 (209th)
197th Tim Harrington
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:28.56 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:43.66 (228th)
1:43.66 (228th)
3:22.24 (197th)
1:38.58 (128th)
4:28.56 (197th)
1:06.32 (182nd)
198th Harry Bremner
Under 15 4:31.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.91 (212th)
1:34.91 (212th)
3:26.06 (201st)
1:51.15 (195th)
4:31.30 (198th)
1:05.24 (176th)
199th River Bourke
Under 15 4:35.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:31.45 (198th)
1:31.45 (198th)
3:24.67 (199th)
1:53.22 (198th)
4:35.00 (199th)
1:10.33 (206th)
200th Tristan Kistovski
Under 19 4:35.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.29 (188th)
1:28.29 (188th)
3:28.38 (205th)
2:00.09 (220th)
4:35.25 (200th)
1:06.87 (185th)
201st Taylor Frost
Under 15 4:35.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.06 (204th)
1:34.06 (204th)
3:28.20 (204th)
1:54.14 (201st)
4:35.50 (201st)
1:07.30 (190th)
202nd Josh Davis
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:37.86 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.75 (201st)
1:32.75 (201st)
3:25.08 (200th)
1:52.33 (196th)
4:37.86 (202nd)
1:12.78 (215th)
203rd Owen Takacs
Under 17 Sport 4:39.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:35.10 (213th)
1:35.10 (213th)
3:30.21 (207th)
1:55.11 (204th)
4:39.50 (203rd)
1:09.29 (203rd)
204th Jesse Light
Under 17 Sport 4:40.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.79 (210th)
1:34.79 (210th)
3:31.74 (208th)
1:56.95 (210th)
4:40.00 (204th)
1:08.26 (197th)
205th Angus Leach
Under 15 4:41.06 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.85 (211th)
1:34.85 (211th)
3:27.30 (202nd)
1:52.45 (197th)
4:41.06 (205th)
1:13.76 (220th)
206th Luke Krause
Short Travel 4:42.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.35 (203rd)
1:33.35 (203rd)
3:27.94 (203rd)
1:54.59 (203rd)
4:42.81 (206th)
1:14.87 (228th)
207th Otis Southam
Under 15 4:42.84 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.65 (220th)
1:37.65 (220th)
3:33.74 (211th)
1:56.09 (208th)
4:42.84 (207th)
1:09.10 (201st)
208th Jarrah Eaton
Under 15 4:43.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:36.21 (215th)
1:36.21 (215th)
3:29.77 (206th)
1:53.56 (199th)
4:43.65 (208th)
1:13.88 (221st=)
209th Arabella Green
Sport Women 4:43.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.60 (208th)
1:34.60 (208th)
3:33.34 (210th)
1:58.74 (214th)
4:43.85 (209th)
1:10.51 (207th)
210th Sam McLuckie
Under 15 4:44.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.35 (216th)
1:37.35 (216th)
3:33.13 (209th)
1:55.78 (206th)
4:44.19 (210th)
1:11.06 (210th)
211th Hudson Bremner
Under 19 4:46.25 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.55 (218th)
1:37.55 (218th)
3:37.68 (216th)
2:00.13 (221st)
4:46.25 (211th)
1:08.57 (198th)
212th Duke Smith
Under 15 4:46.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:38.11 (221st)
1:38.11 (221st)
3:40.05 (222nd)
2:01.94 (224th)
4:46.75 (212th)
1:06.70 (184th)
213th Martin Peters
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:49.54 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:38.79 (223rd)
1:38.79 (223rd)
3:38.02 (217th)
1:59.23 (216th)
4:49.54 (213th)
1:11.52 (212th)
214th Jake Bremner
Under 15 4:49.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.59 (219th)
1:37.59 (219th)
3:37.39 (215th)
1:59.80 (218th)
4:49.85 (214th)
1:12.46 (213th)
215th Tyler Slade
Short Travel 4:52.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.19 (206th)
1:34.19 (206th)
3:39.42 (220th)
2:05.23 (225th)
4:52.50 (215th)
1:13.08 (216th)
216th Morgan Sandeman
Sport Women 4:53.85 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:33.25 (202nd)
1:33.25 (202nd)
3:38.69 (219th)
2:05.44 (226th)
4:53.85 (216th)
1:15.16 (230th)
217th Dean Anderson
Sport 4:53.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:37.50 (217th)
1:37.50 (217th)
3:36.49 (214th)
1:58.99 (215th)
4:53.90 (217th)
1:17.41 (233rd)
218th Toryn Huntley
Under 17 Sport 4:54.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:41.69 (225th)
1:41.69 (225th)
3:41.17 (223rd)
1:59.48 (217th)
4:54.69 (218th)
1:13.52 (219th)
219th Riley Blazek
Short Travel 4:55.30 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.10 (236th)
1:50.10 (236th)
3:41.21 (224th)
1:51.11 (194th)
4:55.30 (219th)
1:14.09 (225th)
220th Harvey Brooks
Under 15 4:55.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.09 (205th)
1:34.09 (205th)
3:34.02 (212th)
1:59.93 (219th)
4:55.44 (220th)
1:21.42 (237th)
221st Jim Graham
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 4:55.91 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:46.46 (230th)
1:46.46 (230th)
3:42.51 (225th)
1:56.05 (207th)
4:55.91 (221st)
1:13.40 (217th)
222nd Deegan Watson
Under 15 4:57.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.90 (227th)
1:42.90 (227th)
3:43.12 (226th)
2:00.22 (222nd)
4:57.00 (222nd)
1:13.88 (221st=)
223rd Jarrad Grierson
Veterans/Masters 1-2 4:59.44 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:17.19 (126th)
1:17.19 (126th)
2:53.39 (120th)
1:36.20 (112th)
4:59.44 (223rd)
2:06.05 (253rd)
224th Cooper Rogers
Under 17 Sport 5:00.31 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:34.55 (207th)
1:34.55 (207th)
3:45.43 (228th)
2:10.88 (232nd)
5:00.31 (224th)
1:14.88 (229th)
225th Mikey Beaton-Wells
Under 17 Sport 5:00.70 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:24.15 (172nd)
1:24.15 (172nd)
3:35.21 (213th)
2:11.06 (233rd)
5:00.70 (225th)
1:25.49 (242nd)
226th Clarke Smith
Masters/Masters 3-4 5:00.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:47.90 (232nd)
1:47.90 (232nd)
3:45.15 (227th)
1:57.25 (211th)
5:00.90 (226th)
1:15.75 (231st)
227th Tarkyn Osborne
Under 17 Sport 5:02.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.75 (192nd)
1:28.75 (192nd)
3:38.18 (218th)
2:09.43 (231st)
5:02.64 (227th)
1:24.46 (241st)
228th Jasper Bladon
Under 15 5:02.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:28.94 (193rd)
1:28.94 (193rd)
3:53.75 (230th)
2:24.81 (241st)
5:02.94 (228th)
1:09.19 (202nd)
229th Kallum Graljuk
Sport 5:06.80 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:32.00 (200th)
1:32.00 (200th)
3:39.91 (221st)
2:07.91 (230th)
5:06.80 (229th)
1:26.89 (245th)
230th William Fabijanic
Under 15 5:07.39 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:59.85 (244th)
1:59.85 (244th)
3:57.42 (232nd)
1:57.57 (212th)
5:07.39 (230th)
1:09.97 (205th)
231st Flyn Graham
Short Travel 5:09.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:42.39 (226th)
1:42.39 (226th)
3:54.99 (231st)
2:12.60 (235th)
5:09.45 (231st)
1:14.46 (226th)
232nd Quinn Moore
Sport Women 5:11.64 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:47.39 (231st)
1:47.39 (231st)
3:53.67 (229th)
2:06.28 (227th)
5:11.64 (232nd)
1:17.97 (235th)
233rd Brad Ahlberg
Sport 5:12.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:31.60 (250th)
2:31.60 (250th)
4:11.13 (239th)
1:39.53 (138th)
5:12.00 (233rd)
1:00.87 (132nd)
234th Christina Teniswood
Sport Women 5:12.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.01 (235th)
1:50.01 (235th)
3:57.73 (233rd)
2:07.72 (229th)
5:12.45 (234th)
1:14.72 (227th)
235th Seamus Corrigan
Under 17 Sport 5:17.46 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:40.65 (224th)
1:40.65 (224th)
4:09.47 (238th)
2:28.82 (242nd)
5:17.46 (235th)
1:07.99 (196th)
236th Noah Jablonski
Under 15 5:23.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:49.10 (233rd)
1:49.10 (233rd)
4:07.13 (236th)
2:18.03 (238th)
5:23.35 (236th)
1:16.22 (232nd)
237th Sage Cook
Under 15 5:24.81 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:52.90 (239th)
1:52.90 (239th)
4:04.86 (234th)
2:11.96 (234th)
5:24.81 (237th)
1:19.95 (236th)
238th Luca Alessi
Short Travel 5:24.90 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:58.00 (242nd)
1:58.00 (242nd)
4:13.40 (240th)
2:15.40 (236th)
5:24.90 (238th)
1:11.50 (211th)
239th Ryder Lyne
Under 15 5:28.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:49.41 (234th)
1:49.41 (234th)
4:06.10 (235th)
2:16.69 (237th)
5:28.41 (239th)
1:22.31 (239th)
240th Evan Lineham
Sport 5:33.00 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:00.10 (245th)
2:00.10 (245th)
4:07.48 (237th)
2:07.38 (228th)
5:33.00 (240th)
1:25.52 (243rd)
241st Sharni Martin
Sport Women 5:34.45 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.60 (238th)
1:50.60 (238th)
4:20.45 (243rd)
2:29.85 (243rd)
5:34.45 (241st)
1:14.00 (224th)
242nd Leon A Reilly
Under 15 5:36.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:55.40 (241st)
1:55.40 (241st)
4:14.36 (241st)
2:18.96 (239th)
5:36.65 (242nd)
1:22.29 (238th)
243rd Hayley Mark
Sport Women 5:41.75 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:55.15 (240th)
1:55.15 (240th)
4:17.36 (242nd)
2:22.21 (240th)
5:41.75 (243rd)
1:24.39 (240th)
244th Joshua Fitts
Under 17 Sport 5:51.41 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:00.30 (246th)
2:00.30 (246th)
4:37.98 (244th)
2:37.68 (245th)
5:51.41 (244th)
1:13.43 (218th)
245th Josh Nichols
Sport 6:11.50 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:50.25 (237th)
1:50.25 (237th)
4:41.32 (245th)
2:51.07 (249th)
6:11.50 (245th)
1:30.18 (247th)
246th Ben Darlison
Under 15 6:18.19 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:20.15 (248th)
2:20.15 (248th)
4:52.26 (247th)
2:32.11 (244th)
6:18.19 (246th)
1:25.93 (244th)
247th William Webb
Under 15 6:22.94 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:58.25 (243rd)
1:58.25 (243rd)
4:46.67 (246th)
2:48.42 (248th)
6:22.94 (247th)
1:36.27 (249th)
248th Philippa Briglia
Sport Women 6:33.55 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:22.90 (249th)
2:22.90 (249th)
5:04.82 (248th)
2:41.92 (246th)
6:33.55 (248th)
1:28.73 (246th)
249th Ashtyn Williams
Sport Women 6:57.60 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:04.95 (247th)
2:04.95 (247th)
5:24.86 (250th)
3:19.91 (251st)
6:57.60 (249th)
1:32.74 (248th)
250th Ryder Brooks
Under 15 7:01.71 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:37.21 (251st)
2:37.21 (251st)
5:23.10 (249th)
2:45.89 (247th)
7:01.71 (250th)
1:38.61 (251st)
251st Artan Demiroski
Sport 7:13.69 0:00.00
0:00.00
1:43.94 (229th)
1:43.94 (229th)
5:55.99 (252nd)
4:12.05 (253rd)
7:13.69 (251st)
1:17.70 (234th)
252nd Liam Steinlauf
Under 15 7:28.35 0:00.00
0:00.00
2:45.75 (252nd)
2:45.75 (252nd)
5:47.31 (251st)
3:01.56 (250th)
7:28.35 (252nd)
1:41.04 (252nd)
253rd Callum Martin
Under 15 9:31.65 0:00.00
0:00.00
4:05.01 (253rd)
4:05.01 (253rd)
7:54.53 (253rd)
3:49.52 (252nd)
9:31.65 (253rd)
1:37.12 (250th)
  Jackson Crowe
Short Travel DNF



  Zac Bladon
Under 17 DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00



  Oliver Bladon
Under 15 DNF



  Daniel Lowther
Under 15 DNF 0:00.00
0:00.00



  Jack Crawshaw
Under 17 Sport DNF



  Duane Wans
Short Travel DNS
  Brad Jones
Sport DNS
  Joel Barry
Expert DNS
  Matthias Falzon
Expert DNS
  Nathaniel Gerrish
Expert DNS
  Ethan Wilson
Expert DNS
  Lloyd Manks
Expert DNS
  Wade D'Arcy
Expert DNS
  Taran Goiris
Expert DNS
  Andrew Barlow
Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS
  Ryan Gillespie
Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS
  Louis Porter
Short Travel DNS
  Matthew Hales
Expert DNS
  Benjamin Rohloff
Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS
  Adrian Schellen
Masters/Masters 3-4 DNS
  Alex Bruce
Under 15 DNS
  Geoff Weinert
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Martin Rogers
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Daniel Soppi
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Graeme Coutts
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Pac Diesel
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Jack Brearley
Under 15 DNS
  Hamish Wilkinson
Under 15 DNS
  Marjolein Sayer
Elite Women DNS
  Wayne Adams
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Rick Hauck
Super Masters/Masters 5-6 DNS
  Nicholas Lee
Sport DNS
  James Meunier
Short Travel DNS
  Tom Lee
Sport DNS
  Will Cranny
Under 19 DNS
  Lachlan Ingram-Smith
Short Travel DNS
  Sam Williams
Elite Men DNS
  Zak Wilson
Sport DNS
  Jos Waters
Under 17 Sport DNS
  Kade Broekhoff
Under 17 Sport DNS
  Luc Strathdee
Under 17 Sport DNS
  Declan Bremner
Under 17 Sport DNS
  Harry Butko
Under 17 Sport DNS