Results for Red Hill GE - 2019 - Mercedes-Benz Mornington - 27 Oct 2019

Class Results

Sport Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 207 Jason Kensley   11:25.02   3:36.90 2nd 3:23.81 2nd 2:12.96 3rd 2:11.35 1st
2nd 204 Tom Blake   11:29.54 +0:04.52 3:36.84 1st 3:22.70 1st 2:09.60 1st 2:20.40 7th
3rd 200 Kevin Donoghue   11:54.91 +0:29.89 3:49.35 3rd 3:37.81 7th 2:12.85 2nd 2:14.90 3rd
4th 233 Scott Pimlott   12:01.54 +0:36.52 3:57.95 6th 3:35.45 6th 2:15.90 4th 2:12.24 2nd
5th 215 Jake Candy   12:11.15 +0:46.13 3:57.50 5th 3:38.96 8th 2:17.65 5th 2:17.04 4th
6th 196 Adam Judkins   12:11.93 +0:46.91 4:03.71 7th 3:29.95 5th 2:19.31 6th 2:18.96 5th
7th 232 Harry Cormack   12:31.47 +1:06.45 4:15.96 10th 3:28.45 4th 2:26.81 9th 2:20.25 6th
8th 199 Lachlan Wakeling   12:54.96 +1:29.94 4:09.94 8th 3:56.04 10th 2:25.94 8th 2:23.04 8th
9th 209 Taran Ulrich   13:02.37 +1:37.35 4:13.46 9th 3:42.91 9th 2:41.00 16th 2:25.00 9th
10th 175 Chris Cormack   13:29.90 +2:04.88 4:29.34 14th 3:57.25 11th 2:29.71 10th 2:33.60 15th
11th 226 Nick Woodhouse   13:33.30 +2:08.28 4:22.95 13th 4:00.50 12th 2:41.85 17th 2:28.00 13th
12th 206 Sonny Sagun   13:35.94 +2:10.92 4:20.35 12th 4:07.89 13th 2:40.65 15th 2:27.05 12th
13th 224 Rimas Gaupsas   13:41.90 +2:16.88 4:18.35 11th 4:21.50 16th 2:35.20 12th 2:26.85 10th
14th 149 Mark Riddoch   13:56.36 +2:31.34 4:33.66 17th 4:14.00 15th 2:34.60 11th 2:34.10 16th
15th 214 Shane Coulter   14:11.51 +2:46.49 4:57.71 23rd 4:09.04 14th 2:37.81 14th 2:26.95 11th
16th 223 Glenn Robinson   14:18.21 +2:53.19 4:31.70 16th 4:21.70 17th 2:47.06 19th 2:37.75 17th
17th 228 Emerson Ramos   14:25.39 +3:00.37 4:39.21 20th 4:31.76 18th 2:45.06 18th 2:29.36 14th
18th 205 Ben Whinnerah   14:35.20 +3:10.18 4:30.70 15th 4:40.36 19th 2:36.09 13th 2:48.05 22nd
19th 212 Tony Nguyen   15:06.02 +3:41.00 4:38.61 19th 4:51.86 21st 2:57.05 21st 2:38.50 18th
20th 216 David Buckley   15:18.36 +3:53.34 4:35.96 18th 4:45.20 20th 3:09.39 23rd 2:47.81 21st
21st 213 Shane Banfield   15:49.70 +4:24.68 5:05.00 24th 5:11.40 22nd 2:48.00 20th 2:45.30 20th
22nd 195 Cristian Brunelli   17:04.41 +5:39.39 4:48.91 22nd 6:35.25 23rd 2:57.25 22nd 2:43.00 19th
23rd 220 Dave Clay   24:41.45 +13:16.43 7:26.04 26th 9:12.60 24th 3:57.00 24th 4:05.81 23rd
24th 227 Jason Gomez   27:20.90 +15:55.88 6:33.90 25th 11:35.75 25th 5:04.00 25th 4:07.25 24th
  197 Daniel Brooks   DNF   3:56.00 4th 3:28.04 3rd 2:22.73 7th    
  225 Oscar Paulke   DNF   4:42.24 21st            
  218 Cameron Wale   DNF                  
  221 Matthew Morris   DNS                  
  219 Glen Stanlake   DNS                  
  202 Matt Anastassiou   DNS                  
  208 Alan Bounds   DNS                  
  222 Malte Weyhe   DNS                  
  230 Reece Oxley   DNS                  

Sport Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 237 Jackie Coulson   15:09.80   4:32.85 1st 5:06.14 1st 2:46.25 1st 2:44.56 1st
2nd 238 Tracey McGuire   16:57.55 +1:47.75 5:23.84 3rd 5:19.55 2nd 3:20.85 3rd 2:53.31 2nd
3rd 235 Sharni Martin   18:35.39 +3:25.59 4:52.75 2nd 7:47.84 4th 2:52.95 2nd 3:01.85 4th
4th 239 Emily Smith   19:07.16 +3:57.36 5:36.00 4th 7:08.35 3rd 3:25.31 4th 2:57.50 3rd
  236 Catherine de Vaus   DNS                  

Under 15 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 181 Asher Darlison   10:47.91   3:21.75 1st 3:12.30 2nd 2:03.45 1st 2:10.41 7th
2nd 288 Harry Doye   10:50.10 +0:02.19 3:28.80 3rd 3:11.74 1st 2:05.00 2nd 2:04.56 1st
3rd 283 Harrison Cook   11:00.31 +0:12.40 3:27.69 2nd 3:16.41 3rd 2:07.75 5th 2:08.46 4th
4th 308 Jenkin Currie   11:17.89 +0:29.98 3:35.08 4th 3:27.12 6th 2:09.89 6th 2:05.80 2nd
5th 284 Rye Carlyon   11:24.20 +0:36.29 3:38.19 5th 3:33.09 10th 2:05.71 4th 2:07.21 3rd
6th 282 Nathan Dabbs   11:30.31 +0:42.40 3:44.70 7th 3:20.41 4th 2:12.20 8th 2:13.00 9th
7th 304 Camden McLean   11:32.51 +0:44.60 3:43.50 6th 3:26.35 5th 2:13.35 9th 2:09.31 5th
8th 302 Jack Ward   11:34.07 +0:46.16 3:50.60 11th 3:28.69 7th 2:05.19 3rd 2:09.59 6th
9th 300 Jed Stanton   11:44.63 +0:56.72 3:49.75 10th 3:29.54 9th 2:11.64 7th 2:13.70 10th
10th 286 Ben Haugen   12:03.40 +1:15.49 3:49.51 9th 3:36.55 12th 2:18.05 11th 2:19.29 14th
11th 310 Jarvis Swaby   12:10.36 +1:22.45 3:46.00 8th 3:47.40 16th 2:17.46 10th 2:19.50 16th
12th 280 Kieran Marshall   12:19.93 +1:32.02 3:56.94 13th 3:43.59 14th 2:20.50 13th 2:18.90 13th
13th 314 Silas Spyrakis   12:22.15 +1:34.24 3:59.09 14th 3:41.81 13th 2:21.00 15th 2:20.25 17th
14th 285 Archie Shalekoff   12:22.61 +1:34.70 3:53.61 12th 3:46.70 15th 2:20.95 14th 2:21.35 18th
15th 211 Patrick Ward   12:27.02 +1:39.11 4:02.79 16th 3:35.71 11th 2:29.71 19th 2:18.81 12th
16th 306 Jude Fletcher   12:51.49 +2:03.58 4:02.00 15th 3:57.92 18th 2:33.84 21st 2:17.73 11th
17th 287 Archie O'Mahoney   12:59.88 +2:11.97 4:10.34 18th 4:04.44 22nd 2:25.79 16th 2:19.31 15th
18th 203 Jack Coleman   13:01.08 +2:13.17 5:01.81 36th 3:29.15 8th 2:18.76 12th 2:11.36 8th
19th 326 Freddie Jillett   13:04.86 +2:16.95 4:10.71 19th 4:03.15 21st 2:25.90 17th 2:25.10 20th
20th 296 Richard Goodman   13:06.97 +2:19.06 4:13.10 22nd 4:00.61 20th 2:27.26 18th 2:26.00 23rd
21st 312 James Cox   13:14.30 +2:26.39 4:18.00 23rd 3:49.00 17th 2:41.36 27th 2:25.94 22nd
22nd 198 Benny Wilson   13:37.89 +2:49.98 4:13.08 21st 4:16.92 24th 2:36.89 23rd 2:31.00 25th
23rd 276 Austin Cormack   13:38.66 +2:50.75 4:19.35 24th 4:00.25 19th 2:52.81 34th 2:26.25 24th
24th 318 Jay Dibben   13:41.94 +2:54.03 4:24.59 25th 4:09.16 23rd 2:45.35 31st 2:22.84 19th
25th 307 Benjamin Whitcher   14:02.01 +3:14.10 4:30.75 30th 4:24.55 25th 2:33.61 20th 2:33.10 26th
26th 297 Owen Takacs   14:18.15 +3:30.24 4:28.55 28th 4:27.96 26th 2:35.89 22nd 2:45.75 34th
27th 277 Beau Judkins   14:31.27 +3:43.36 4:26.86 27th 4:39.50 28th 2:45.66 32nd 2:39.25 33rd
28th 321 Ted Puddy   14:41.55 +3:53.64 4:26.10 26th 4:55.95 30th 2:41.10 26th 2:38.40 32nd
29th 295 Harry Butko   15:09.60 +4:21.69 4:30.25 29th 5:12.25 33rd 2:49.25 33rd 2:37.85 29th
30th 320 Hugo Hughes   15:26.66 +4:38.75 4:56.65 33rd 4:56.26 31st 2:44.40 30th 2:49.35 35th
31st 292 Seamus Corrigan   15:33.27 +4:45.36 5:38.75 45th 4:38.10 27th 2:39.21 25th 2:37.21 28th
32nd 293 Bailey Edbrooke   15:41.47 +4:53.56 5:19.08 39th 4:46.64 29th 2:43.55 28th 2:52.20 36th
33rd 291 Zarli Scarff   15:45.39 +4:57.48 5:11.79 38th 5:31.04 37th 2:36.96 24th 2:25.60 21st
34th 316 Hamish Ingram   15:52.14 +5:04.23 4:57.60 34th 5:32.41 38th 2:43.79 29th 2:38.34 31st
35th 290 Lachlan Anderson   16:02.56 +5:14.65 4:58.00 35th 5:15.85 35th 2:53.06 35th 2:55.65 39th
36th 275 Charlie Brunelli   16:35.35 +5:47.44 4:46.86 31st 5:53.74 39th 3:18.71 38th 2:36.04 27th
37th 319 Oliver Sawyer   17:08.28 +6:20.37 5:35.65 43rd 5:12.94 34th 3:19.69 39th 3:00.00 42nd
38th 294 Oliver Whinnerah   17:22.54 +6:34.63 5:54.44 47th 5:11.89 32nd 3:20.06 40th 2:56.15 40th
39th 298 Thomas Baker   17:28.56 +6:40.65 5:19.90 40th 6:20.85 42nd 2:55.41 36th 2:52.40 37th
40th 279 Edwin Bottomley   17:36.56 +6:48.65 6:31.45 49th 5:23.30 36th 3:03.56 37th 2:38.25 30th
41st 289 Lewis Williams   17:43.90 +6:55.99 5:11.10 37th 6:00.46 40th 3:35.75 43rd 2:56.59 41st
42nd 324 Oliver Hutchinson   18:56.99 +8:09.08 5:35.94 44th 6:57.34 44th 3:28.16 42nd 2:55.55 38th
43rd 313 Zac Bulmer   19:51.82 +9:03.91 5:26.09 41st 6:15.90 41st 3:23.39 41st 4:46.44 46th
44th 309 Noah Morel   20:16.04 +9:28.13 6:29.54 48th 6:33.95 43rd 3:36.45 44th 3:36.10 45th
45th 323 William Brunelli   20:55.23 +10:07.32 5:53.05 46th 7:51.69 45th 4:07.14 47th 3:03.35 43rd
46th 325 Knox Chalmers   20:59.70 +10:11.79 5:28.60 42nd 8:25.10 46th 3:48.95 46th 3:17.05 44th
  303 Liam Callagher-Tate   DNF   4:05.75 17th 11:47.70 47th 3:37.16 45th    
  322 Callum Bowring   DNF   4:12.96 20th            
  311 Andrew Henderson   DNF   4:55.75 32nd            
  299 Lachlan Dring   DNS                  
  278 Zakary Williams   DNS                  
  301 Luca De Battista   DNS                  
  305 Hugo Brancatisano   DNS                  
  201 Finn Gibson   DNS                  
  317 Sage Cook   DNS                  

Under 15 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 332 Jessica Sheridan   15:00.17   4:44.69 1st 4:47.65 1st 2:44.39 1st 2:43.44 1st
2nd 331 Ashtyn Williams   21:32.67 +6:32.50 6:09.85 3rd 7:51.01 2nd 3:37.25 2nd 3:54.56 3rd
  333 Mali Pimlott   DNF   10:24.92 4th     6:34.94 4th 5:42.73 4th
  330 Isabella Bruehwiler   DNF   5:30.25 2nd     3:46.69 3rd 3:31.81 2nd

Under 17 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 244 Ben Longmuir   10:17.79   3:20.10 1st 3:00.19 1st 1:54.56 1st 2:02.94 1st
2nd 264 Samual Grace   10:53.30 +0:35.51 3:36.55 3rd 3:07.46 2nd 2:05.40 3rd 2:03.89 2nd
3rd 259 Dylan Dowden   11:08.38 +0:50.59 3:29.10 2nd 3:21.04 5th 2:07.95 5th 2:10.29 4th
4th 251 Harry Davies   11:24.00 +1:06.21 3:40.20 4th 3:15.86 4th 2:09.04 6th 2:18.90 12th
5th 253 Kobei Holmes   11:39.76 +1:21.97 3:42.00 5th 3:29.90 11th 2:16.61 7th 2:11.25 5th
6th 249 Kyan Addison   11:44.23 +1:26.44 3:49.30 6th 3:24.94 8th 2:16.70 8th 2:13.29 8th
7th 252 Luc Strathdee   11:45.49 +1:27.70 3:58.80 11th 3:24.40 7th 2:06.50 4th 2:15.79 10th
8th 256 Ephraim Xavier Mason   11:45.50 +1:27.71 3:52.30 7th 3:23.56 6th 2:17.10 9th 2:12.54 7th
9th 260 Jordan Murphy   11:55.91 +1:38.12 3:55.50 10th 3:27.81 10th 2:17.75 10th 2:14.85 9th
10th 247 Joshua Mc Carthy   12:07.52 +1:49.73 3:54.65 8th 3:34.56 12th 2:20.75 11th 2:17.56 11th
11th 250 Jedd Steele   12:29.72 +2:11.93 3:55.40 9th 3:44.46 14th 2:23.00 13th 2:26.86 15th
12th 255 Tynan Bressan   12:41.36 +2:23.57 4:02.89 14th 3:42.91 13th 2:29.50 16th 2:26.06 14th
13th 246 Tomasz Maliszewski   12:48.00 +2:30.21 3:59.86 12th 3:59.00 17th 2:24.69 14th 2:24.45 13th
14th 315 Connor McCreesh   12:55.55 +2:37.76 4:00.08 13th 3:54.85 16th 2:25.96 15th 2:34.66 18th
15th 241 Lukas Kessler   13:46.01 +3:28.22 6:25.69 18th 3:10.11 3rd 2:03.80 2nd 2:06.41 3rd
16th 254 Martin Aylward   14:14.90 +3:57.11 4:08.70 15th 3:54.10 15th 3:41.06 20th 2:31.04 17th
17th 257 James Dempster   14:15.78 +3:57.99 4:37.25 16th 4:04.69 18th 2:54.90 18th 2:38.94 19th
18th 262 Lachlan Matthews   15:53.05 +5:35.26 4:42.50 17th 4:38.51 20th 3:29.19 19th 3:02.85 20th
19th 263 Trent Papenfus   22:18.21 +12:00.42 13:02.25 19th 4:09.26 19th 2:36.00 17th 2:30.70 16th
  245 Oscar O'Mahoney   DNF       3:27.75 9th 2:21.71 12th 2:11.66 6th
  248 Kye Mcconnell   DNF                  
  240 Luke Kelly   DNF                  
  243 Cody Hutchinson   DNF                  
  258 Callan Piper   DNS                  
  242 Nash Snooks   DNS                  
  261 Mitchell Snowball   DNS                  

Under 17 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 270 Claire Bowring   14:35.64   4:23.25 1st 4:39.04 1st 2:48.54 1st 2:44.81 1st
  271 Scarlett Baker   DNF   7:56.75 2nd     4:53.00 2nd 4:43.40 2nd

E-Bike

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus
1st 338 Lee Ellis   18:30.07   3:37.91 1st 3:09.00 1st 2:53.21 1st 1:52.66 1st 1:54.25 1st 5:03.04 2nd
2nd 341 Jack Tattersal   19:14.74 +0:44.67 3:49.65 2nd 3:18.00 3rd 3:00.12 3rd 2:05.00 3rd 1:59.93 3rd 5:02.04 1st
3rd 340 Alex Hay   19:50.58 +1:20.51 4:42.91 5th 3:10.06 2nd 2:56.10 2nd 1:54.06 2nd 1:58.85 2nd 5:08.60 3rd
4th 342 Stuart Wood   20:36.66 +2:06.59 4:08.29 3rd 3:37.86 5th 3:21.40 5th 2:08.85 4th 2:04.70 4th 5:15.56 4th
5th 339 Mark Gillespie   20:41.88 +2:11.81 4:13.95 4th 3:29.04 4th 3:17.00 4th 2:11.80 5th 2:06.90 5th 5:23.19 5th
  336 Aaron Stamford   DNS                          
  335 Joel Martin   DNS                          
  337 Peter Wrench   DNS                          

Elite Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus Penalties
1st 32 Hayden Stead   18:08.23   3:32.44 1st 3:04.79 3rd 2:47.20 1st 1:55.25 9th 1:57.40 8th 4:51.15 2nd  
2nd 12 Jordan Powell   18:15.02 +0:06.79 3:42.95 3rd 3:06.96 5th 2:49.15 2nd= 1:51.15 2nd 1:55.10 4th 4:49.71 1st  
3rd 9 Jeremy Hamilton   18:25.51 +0:17.28 3:36.65 2nd 3:10.04 10th 2:55.12 9th 1:51.04 1st 1:53.86 1st 4:58.80 6th  
4th 34 Paul Van Der Ploeg   18:28.54 +0:20.31 3:43.29 4th 3:06.00 4th 2:53.19 7th 1:57.25 12th 1:57.10 7th 4:51.71 3rd  
5th 28 Christian Tucker   18:32.61 +0:24.38 3:44.35 5th 3:09.00 8th 2:49.15 2nd= 1:54.65 8th 1:55.70 5th 4:59.76 7th  
6th 8 Adam Monea   18:33.16 +0:24.93 3:47.14 9th 3:02.55 1st 2:49.86 4th 1:53.00 5th 1:57.46 9th 5:03.15 9th  
7th 27 Harrison Tailby   18:36.98 +0:28.75 3:51.44 14th 3:07.05 6th 2:50.70 5th 1:53.64 7th 1:54.35 2nd 4:59.80 8th  
8th 24 Alistair Farley   18:41.24 +0:33.01 3:45.00 6th 3:10.00 9th 2:57.12 11th 1:58.42 14th 1:54.93 3rd 4:55.77 4th  
9th 30 Sam Walsh   18:50.90 +0:42.67 3:49.10 12th 3:04.19 2nd 2:56.65 10th 2:05.76 18th 1:57.00 6th 4:58.20 5th  
10th 29 David Habicht   18:52.34 +0:44.11 3:46.00 8th 3:08.40 7th 2:53.25 8th 1:56.64 11th 1:59.90 11th 5:08.15 13th  
11th 7 Lachlan McKillop   19:00.02 +0:51.79 3:45.90 7th 3:12.79 11th 2:57.69 12th 1:53.36 6th 2:00.79 12th 5:09.49 16th  
12th 3 Jack Lumb   19:08.22 +0:59.99 4:03.60 17th 3:17.40 15th 2:52.81 6th 1:52.85 4th 1:57.85 10th 5:03.71 10th  
13th 33 Joel Healy   19:08.34 +1:00.11 3:51.29 13th 3:13.25 12th 2:58.86 15th 1:57.75 13th 2:01.00 13th 5:06.19 12th  
14th 31 Jack Hewish   19:12.76 +1:04.53 3:48.50 10th 3:17.11 14th 2:59.35 16th 2:01.89 16th 2:01.60 14th 5:04.31 11th  
15th 6 Haydn Williams   19:17.41 +1:09.18 3:52.10 15th 3:18.65 16th 2:57.89 13th 1:55.86 10th 2:04.25 17th 5:08.66 14th  
16th 18 Scott Lillis   19:19.03 +1:10.80 3:49.00 11th 3:13.90 13th 2:58.41 14th 1:52.80 3rd 2:02.61 16th 5:22.31 18th  
17th 25 Tom Anderson   19:48.66 +1:40.43 4:01.85 16th 3:22.81 17th 3:07.75 18th 2:04.94 17th 2:01.91 15th 5:09.40 15th  
18th 26 Lachlan Norris   20:42.74 +2:34.51 4:14.55 21st 3:33.69 21st 3:16.00 21st 2:12.20 22nd 2:09.60 21st 5:16.70 17th  
19th 4 Jarrod Murphy   20:45.91 +2:37.68 4:09.14 19th 3:28.75 19th 3:11.36 19th 2:00.56 15th 2:09.15 20th 5:46.95 23rd  
20th 23 Tylah Breese   21:13.81 +3:05.58 4:20.59 22nd 3:34.06 22nd 3:19.81 22nd 2:05.96 19th 2:17.75 23rd 5:35.64 21st  
21st 10 Beau Glazner   21:26.42 +3:18.19 4:21.31 23rd 3:31.65 20th 3:26.25 23rd 2:07.06 20th 2:15.85 22nd 5:44.30 22nd  
22nd 11 Adrian Brown   21:31.32 +3:23.09 4:09.65 20th 3:28.15 18th 4:10.85 25th 2:09.70 21st 2:08.41 19th 5:24.56 19th  
23rd 14 Connor Rose   21:37.25 +3:29.02 4:24.89 24th 3:35.70 23rd 3:11.55 20th 2:44.60 24th 2:07.35 18th 5:33.16 20th  
24th 20 James Gilliland   24:22.04 +6:13.81 4:48.05 25th 4:15.90 24th 3:48.40 24th 2:25.69 23rd 2:23.05 24th 6:20.95 24th 0:20.00
25th 22 Aron Columbine   29:31.41 +11:23.18 6:24.25 28th 4:44.14 26th 5:36.85 27th 3:09.94 26th 2:48.04 26th 6:48.19 25th  
  21 Daniel Hourigan   DNF   5:53.41 27th 4:47.94 27th 5:28.44 26th 3:02.01 25th 2:44.29 25th      
  17 Aaron Andrews   DNF   4:07.75 18th 7:05.30 28th 3:04.91 17th 5:11.56 27th          
  19 Damian Bezemer   DNF   5:35.96 26th 4:34.20 25th                  
  15 James Backhouse   DNS                            

Elite Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus
1st 37 Ellie Wale   23:10.78   4:42.29 1st 3:57.79 1st 3:44.00 1st 2:22.50 1st 2:21.10 1st 6:03.10 1st
2nd 35 Kathryn Visser   25:18.22 +2:07.44 4:57.71 2nd 4:29.41 2nd 4:24.75 2nd 2:38.65 3rd 2:24.10 2nd 6:23.60 4th
3rd 39 Tracy Esterhuyzen   26:19.32 +3:08.54 5:23.89 3rd 4:35.90 4th 4:41.45 4th 2:36.29 2nd 2:39.75 3rd 6:22.04 3rd
4th 38 Margaret Clark   27:16.08 +4:05.30 5:42.40 4th 4:46.90 6th 4:40.09 3rd 2:55.39 4th 2:40.00 4th 6:31.30 5th
5th 36 Melissa Anset   27:28.93 +4:18.15 5:55.81 5th 4:32.00 3rd 5:00.65 5th 3:02.16 5th 2:41.60 5th 6:16.71 2nd
6th 41 Caitlin Baxter   29:31.95 +6:21.17 6:07.86 6th 4:45.60 5th 5:33.85 7th 3:13.25 6th 2:45.30 6th 7:06.09 6th
7th 40 Tessa de Vries   39:09.76 +15:58.98 15:24.61 7th 4:57.15 7th 5:25.44 6th 3:18.95 7th 2:47.35 7th 7:16.26 7th

Expert Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus
1st 59 Joel Plant   19:52.34   3:56.86 1st 3:33.86 8th 3:02.01 1st 2:01.35 2nd 2:03.60 1st 5:14.66 1st
2nd 54 Nick Curtis   20:14.21 +0:21.87 4:13.00 6th 3:28.65 4th 3:08.56 3rd 2:00.40 1st 2:07.04 5th 5:16.56 2nd
3rd 55 Alex Ferguson   20:28.01 +0:35.67 4:03.46 2nd 3:24.79 2nd 3:29.04 13th 2:05.66 4th 2:05.96 3rd 5:19.10 4th
4th 48 Toby Meredith   20:28.44 +0:36.10 4:09.05 3rd 3:26.60 3rd 3:09.84 4th 2:11.96 9th 2:07.35 6th 5:23.64 6th
5th 62 Jake Lecluse   20:30.28 +0:37.94 4:11.31 5th 3:30.40 6th 3:12.85 7th 2:08.11 5th 2:03.81 2nd 5:23.80 7th
6th 60 Allan Mahoney   20:33.77 +0:41.43 4:13.21 7th 3:33.20 7th 3:11.36 5th 2:09.60 7th 2:07.40 7th 5:19.00 3rd
7th 229 Daniel Rogers   20:36.17 +0:43.83 4:22.85 10th 3:29.41 5th 3:05.81 2nd 2:02.45 3rd 2:06.04 4th 5:29.61 9th
8th 5 Shayne Monea   20:51.87 +0:59.53 4:26.55 12th 3:23.70 1st 3:18.50 9th 2:13.10 10th= 2:09.66 9th 5:20.36 5th
9th 58 Tyler Plant   21:22.74 +1:30.40 4:10.04 4th 3:37.20 10th 3:28.06 12th 2:13.25 12th 2:10.19 11th 5:44.00 16th
10th 52 Dale Lecluse   21:32.49 +1:40.15 4:18.25 8th 4:00.85 16th 3:20.89 10th 2:10.70 8th 2:11.00 12th 5:30.80 10th
11th 56 Andrew McCaughan   21:43.18 +1:50.84 4:35.65 14th 3:46.80 12th 3:17.56 8th 2:15.31 13th 2:09.96 10th 5:37.90 12th
12th 2 Mark Monea   21:48.51 +1:56.17 4:30.26 13th 3:35.15 9th 3:29.66 14th 2:22.69 17th 2:17.60 16th 5:33.15 11th
13th 50 William Height   22:11.17 +2:18.83 4:43.21 17th 3:42.56 11th 3:25.35 11th 2:18.45 15th 2:15.25 14th 5:46.35 17th
14th 45 Adam Terry   22:15.46 +2:23.12 4:24.71 11th 4:00.81 15th 3:41.10 17th 2:13.10 10th= 2:17.70 17th 5:38.04 13th
15th 217 Matt Palmer   22:19.49 +2:27.15 4:43.75 18th 3:49.65 13th 3:31.80 15th 2:23.14 18th 2:12.96 13th 5:38.19 14th
16th 47 Samuel Jackson-Maher   23:28.61 +3:36.27 4:38.00 15th 3:57.09 14th 4:11.36 18th 2:20.30 16th 2:23.86 18th 5:58.00 18th
17th 51 Campbell Robinson   24:18.52 +4:26.18 4:40.56 16th 5:52.65 18th 3:32.31 16th 2:15.90 14th 2:16.10 15th 5:41.00 15th
18th 57 Piers Gillett   30:28.06 +10:35.72 5:47.50 19th 5:04.00 17th 6:04.65 19th 3:39.50 19th 2:51.85 19th 7:00.56 19th
19th 61 William McEvoy   32:16.22 +12:23.88 4:21.60 9th 15:01.26 19th 3:11.41 6th 2:08.45 6th 2:09.15 8th 5:24.35 8th
  46 Flynn Abram   DNF   8:41.04 20th                    
  53 Joe Cavalier   DNS                          

Masters Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus
1st 140 Karl Peel   19:26.91   3:54.16 1st 3:20.15 3rd 2:59.30 1st 1:59.25 1st 2:05.15 5th= 5:08.90 1st
2nd 151 David Ferroni   19:35.97 +0:09.06 3:58.39 3rd 3:17.50 1st 3:03.21 3rd 1:59.41 2nd 2:04.81 4th 5:12.65 4th
3rd 194 Mathieu Taris   19:45.75 +0:18.84 3:58.35 2nd 3:19.89 2nd 3:01.10 2nd 2:11.30 10th 2:04.70 3rd 5:10.41 2nd
4th 156 Duncan Murray   19:57.72 +0:30.81 3:58.65 4th 3:27.10 6th 3:05.79 4th 2:06.39 6th 2:03.45 2nd 5:16.34 5th
5th 145 Cameron Young   20:08.67 +0:41.76 4:07.10 8th 3:25.85 5th 3:07.25 5th 2:00.16 4th 2:01.31 1st 5:27.00 8th
6th 153 Ben Randall   20:17.13 +0:50.22 4:06.04 7th 3:30.72 8th 3:13.84 6th 2:10.15 9th 2:05.15 5th= 5:11.23 3rd
7th 164 Benjamin Rohloff   20:17.98 +0:51.07 4:03.50 6th 3:23.91 4th 3:19.15 9th 1:59.51 3rd 2:07.50 7th 5:24.41 7th
8th 142 Alex Gunn   20:29.78 +1:02.87 4:01.31 5th 3:30.11 7th 3:15.31 8th 2:05.69 5th 2:10.21 9th 5:27.15 9th
9th 143 Brad Clarke   20:48.84 +1:21.93 4:16.50 10th 3:31.35 9th 3:14.00 7th 2:14.00 13th 2:09.40 8th 5:23.59 6th
10th 161 Matthew Beattie   21:32.03 +2:05.12 4:16.26 9th 3:36.81 11th 3:24.20 12th 2:12.96 12th 2:14.46 12th 5:47.34 15th
11th 158 Rodrigo Bravo   21:38.13 +2:11.22 4:18.00 11th 3:44.08 13th 3:30.25 15th 2:10.00 8th 2:25.00 19th 5:30.80 10th
12th 159 Shane Ford   21:55.99 +2:29.08 4:26.59 12th 3:43.79 12th 3:30.00 14th 2:12.81 11th 2:17.45 16th 5:45.35 14th
13th 163 Richard Hunt   22:01.76 +2:34.85 4:31.94 16th 3:46.51 16th 3:23.80 11th 2:27.25 21st 2:14.75 14th 5:37.51 13th
14th 150 Simon Braunthal   22:16.75 +2:49.84 4:30.10 14th 3:35.70 10th 3:41.56 17th 2:20.35 15th 2:15.04 15th 5:54.00 19th
15th 155 Grant Weighton   22:23.19 +2:56.28 4:29.71 13th 4:36.10 26th 3:21.65 10th 2:09.56 7th 2:13.31 10th 5:32.86 11th
16th 170 Phil Emanuel   22:27.77 +3:00.86 4:30.64 15th 3:45.80 15th 3:28.34 13th 2:25.65 20th 2:29.79 22nd 5:47.55 16th
17th 146 Craig Davies   22:40.47 +3:13.56 4:46.75 19th 3:49.75 17th 3:35.91 16th 2:23.20 17th 2:14.70 13th 5:50.16 17th
18th 173 Andrew Hocking   22:46.76 +3:19.85 4:41.04 17th 3:45.04 14th 4:10.88 24th 2:19.00 14th 2:14.00 11th 5:36.80 12th
19th 172 Andrew Barlow   23:33.32 +4:06.41 5:10.06 24th 3:56.50 18th 3:53.71 18th 2:21.30 16th 2:20.26 17th 5:51.49 18th
20th 169 David Douglas   23:42.14 +4:15.23 4:48.06 20th 4:01.25 19th 3:59.75 20th 2:25.26 18th 2:21.91 18th 6:05.91 22nd
21st 167 Justin Vergunst   23:54.56 +4:27.65 4:41.56 18th 4:05.10 20th 4:01.79 22nd 2:25.45 19th 2:38.05 26th 6:02.61 20th
22nd 168 Matthew Tonner   24:39.71 +5:12.80 5:12.75 25th 4:12.35 22nd 4:00.05 21st 2:39.56 25th 2:30.00 23rd 6:05.00 21st
23rd 147 Matthew Kerr   24:44.49 +5:17.58 5:01.04 22nd 4:11.90 21st 3:57.45 19th 2:31.30 22nd 2:27.64 20th 6:35.16 24th
24th 165 Shiloh Wolfe   25:08.39 +5:41.48 4:52.50 21st 4:23.69 24th 4:02.75 23rd 2:55.25 26th 2:29.75 21st 6:24.45 23rd
25th 141 David Neal   25:41.36 +6:14.45 5:08.85 23rd 4:15.89 23rd 4:18.40 25th 2:38.16 24th 2:34.25 25th 6:45.81 25th
26th 160 Roman Zuniga   27:01.46 +7:34.55 5:34.75 26th 4:25.65 25th 5:07.61 26th 2:36.55 23rd 2:30.24 24th 6:46.66 26th
27th 174 Simon Coleman   29:06.59 +9:39.68 6:00.65 27th 4:52.39 27th 5:08.29 27th 3:13.40 27th 2:42.60 27th 7:09.26 27th
  166 Andrew Cook   DNS                          
  152 Keven Green   DNS                          
  144 Glen Newland   DNS                          
  148 Glenn Davies   DNS                          
  157 Bradley Tobin   DNS                          
  171 Matt Wise   DNS                          
  154 Kevin Skidmore   DNS                          
  162 Josh Leyshon   DNS                          

Super Masters Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus
1st 185 Duncan Rose   21:23.43   4:16.57 1st 3:39.96 1st 3:21.92 1st 2:12.73 1st 2:12.13 2nd 5:40.12 1st
2nd 178 Martyn Downs   22:28.07 +1:04.64 4:28.15 2nd 3:47.15 2nd 3:42.79 3rd 2:18.69 2nd 2:10.50 1st 6:00.79 5th
3rd 187 Steve Munyard   23:15.03 +1:51.60 4:52.60 6th 3:54.96 3rd 3:45.60 4th 2:25.35 4th 2:21.26 4th 5:55.26 3rd
4th 184 Michael Fisher   23:58.83 +2:35.40 4:45.75 3rd 4:51.00 13th 3:38.00 2nd 2:23.25 3rd 2:21.69 5th 5:59.14 4th
5th 189 Sean Kierce   24:02.19 +2:38.76 4:46.90 4th 4:09.10 6th 4:21.00 8th 2:38.20 8th 2:19.14 3rd 5:47.85 2nd
6th 179 Wayne Thomas   24:08.32 +2:44.89 4:47.34 5th 4:02.69 4th 4:21.50 9th 2:28.39 5th 2:24.25 6th 6:04.15 6th
7th 180 Jason Agosta   24:51.25 +3:27.82 4:57.25 7th 4:26.70 10th 4:04.90 6th 2:36.25 7th 2:37.60 13th 6:08.55 8th
8th 186 Dale Lowe   25:02.57 +3:39.14 5:09.60 10th 4:25.10 8th 3:56.51 5th 2:50.56 12th 2:28.36 7th 6:12.44 9th
9th 192 Alistair McKay   25:07.49 +3:44.06 5:06.21 9th 4:08.55 5th 4:31.26 10th 2:41.66 9th 2:31.45 9th 6:08.36 7th
10th 188 Charles Anderton   25:53.46 +4:30.03 5:40.75 13th 4:26.56 9th 4:17.00 7th 2:42.85 11th 2:29.45 8th 6:16.85 10th
11th 191 Shane Williams   25:57.53 +4:34.10 5:00.00 8th 4:38.08 11th 4:45.92 11th 2:41.73 10th 2:32.00 10th 6:19.80 11th
12th 182 Stuart Saward   26:07.05 +4:43.62 5:12.56 12th 4:17.75 7th 4:56.04 13th 2:35.40 6th 2:33.45 11th 6:31.85 12th
13th 193 Darren Hargreaves   27:14.85 +5:51.42 5:10.05 11th 4:50.05 12th 4:55.94 12th 2:58.45 13th 2:37.06 12th 6:43.30 13th
14th 177 Liam Kelly   29:38.36 +8:14.93 6:17.04 14th 5:19.08 14th 5:01.40 14th 3:10.90 14th 2:47.94 14th 7:02.00 14th
15th 183 Michael Hennessey   34:25.80 +13:02.37 7:06.85 16th 5:21.90 15th 7:29.65 16th 3:25.56 15th 3:08.79 16th 7:53.05 15th
16th 176 David Abram   34:53.05 +13:29.62 7:02.16 15th 5:53.09 16th 6:40.59 15th 3:36.45 16th 3:08.35 15th 8:32.41 16th
  190 John Lloyd   DNS                          

Under 19 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus Penalties
1st 68 Tom Jewell   19:22.39   4:00.70 2nd 3:11.50 1st 2:58.35 1st 1:56.95 1st 2:00.94 2nd 5:13.95 3rd  
2nd 73 Jarvis Harrop   19:37.27 +0:14.88 3:54.25 1st 3:17.25 2nd 3:00.10 2nd 2:04.61 6th 2:00.06 1st 5:21.00 5th  
3rd 75 Clark Aylward   19:56.15 +0:33.76 4:02.15 4th 3:21.45 3rd 3:02.26 4th 1:58.79 2nd 2:01.60 3rd 5:09.90 1st 0:20.00
4th 77 Campbell Telfer   20:02.33 +0:39.94 4:03.75 5th 3:26.31 4th 3:02.10 3rd 2:03.21 4th 2:05.51 6th 5:21.45 6th  
5th 79 Nick Huf   20:07.19 +0:44.80 4:06.34 6th 3:31.04 6th 3:08.21 6th 2:03.35 5th 2:02.50 4th 5:15.75 4th  
6th 67 Raife Aarons   20:47.20 +1:24.81 4:16.75 9th 3:32.35 7th 3:18.50 9th 2:02.79 3rd 2:06.50 7th 5:30.31 8th  
7th 70 Oliver Beaumont   21:10.94 +1:48.55 4:12.29 8th 3:40.69 11th 3:26.21 10th 2:08.89 9th 2:10.91 9th 5:31.95 9th  
8th 80 Gus McDonald   21:10.97 +1:48.58 4:17.00 10th 3:34.55 8th 3:15.50 8th 2:11.85 11th 2:14.51 11th 5:37.56 12th  
9th 69 William Balcombe   21:18.09 +1:55.70 4:28.44 12th 3:28.36 5th 3:12.50 7th 2:19.79 14th 2:11.75 10th 5:37.25 10th  
10th 65 Callum Neal   22:00.92 +2:38.53 4:08.46 7th 3:37.49 10th 4:27.10 19th 2:09.86 10th 2:08.61 8th 5:29.40 7th  
11th 265 Gus Williams   22:11.55 +2:49.16 4:40.89 14th 3:36.44 9th 3:40.56 13th 2:17.21 13th 2:19.04 14th 5:37.41 11th  
12th 82 Riley Williams   22:48.68 +3:26.29 4:37.81 13th 4:03.25 15th 3:33.06 11th 2:12.06 12th 2:16.75 13th 6:05.75 14th  
13th 76 Hayden Shaw   22:54.75 +3:32.36 4:20.45 11th 3:46.09 12th 3:54.26 15th 2:08.35 8th 2:41.54 18th 6:04.06 13th  
14th 81 Lochie MacDonald   23:30.13 +4:07.74 4:48.40 16th 3:58.60 13th 3:38.70 12th 2:22.45 16th 2:15.44 12th 6:06.54 15th 0:20.00
15th 72 Hugh Mayer   23:45.63 +4:23.24 5:02.00 17th 4:00.96 14th 3:44.12 14th 2:20.89 15th 2:26.43 16th 6:11.23 16th  
16th 83 Brodie Walker   25:47.53 +6:25.14 4:48.06 15th 5:46.65 18th 4:02.45 17th 2:27.10 17th 2:22.71 15th 6:20.56 18th  
17th 74 Jacob Bush   26:06.41 +6:44.02 5:22.25 18th 4:14.15 17th 4:32.69 20th 2:35.76 18th 3:04.75 19th 6:16.81 17th  
18th 71 Campbell Knox   27:06.09 +7:43.70 5:26.25 19th 4:13.40 16th 4:02.19 16th 2:38.19 19th 4:11.06 20th 6:35.00 19th  
19th 78 Mitchell Cohen   28:12.53 +8:50.14 4:01.61 3rd 11:20.20 19th 3:07.35 5th 2:05.26 7th 2:05.10 5th 5:13.01 2nd 0:20.00
20th 66 James Neal   34:42.37 +15:19.98 6:14.99 20th 12:03.54 20th 4:19.16 18th 2:40.29 20th 2:29.25 17th 6:55.14 20th  

Under 19 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 86 Tess Buckley   13:56.46   4:48.85 1st 4:07.16 1st 2:26.90 1st 2:33.55 1st
2nd 87 Chloe Keeley   16:08.97 +2:12.51 4:49.71 2nd 5:38.95 2nd 2:55.35 2nd 2:44.96 2nd
3rd 85 Lailah Baker   20:59.34 +7:02.88 6:07.95 3rd 7:55.91 3rd 3:42.04 3rd 3:13.44 3rd

Veteran Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus
1st 103 Ben Murphy   18:57.30   3:44.34 1st 3:13.25 1st 2:59.21 4th 1:59.71 4th 1:58.25 2nd 5:02.54 3rd
2nd 136 Jeremy Sherwill   18:58.71 +0:01.41 3:48.50 2nd 3:17.36 5th 2:55.85 1st 1:57.60 1st 1:58.65 3rd 5:00.75 2nd
3rd 98 Kevin King   19:08.51 +0:11.21 3:59.11 8th 3:16.40 3rd 2:56.40 2nd 1:57.75 2nd 1:59.41 4th 4:59.44 1st
4th 107 Dylan Rees   19:20.06 +0:22.76 3:54.25 3rd 3:16.54 4th 2:58.21 3rd 1:58.21 3rd 2:00.85 5th 5:12.00 5th
5th 94 Nicolas Fenemore   19:50.94 +0:53.64 4:03.50 9th 3:21.35 6th 3:05.75 8th 2:02.45 6th 2:03.95 7th 5:13.94 6th
6th 135 Luke Dewar   19:57.94 +1:00.64 3:57.50 5th 3:26.19 9th 3:05.15 6th 2:00.16 5th 2:04.69 8th 5:24.25 9th
7th 99 Christopher Halshaw   20:12.89 +1:15.59 4:03.90 10th 3:25.61 8th 3:10.80 10th 2:07.29 10th 2:03.75 6th 5:21.54 8th
8th 134 David Leach   20:26.32 +1:29.02 3:58.50 6th 3:26.31 10th 3:27.25 18th 2:06.36 8th 2:06.59 10th 5:21.31 7th
9th 114 Johnny Van graas   20:34.94 +1:37.64 4:07.65 12th 3:34.29 13th 3:05.60 7th 2:08.54 11th 2:10.05 13th 5:28.81 11th
10th 117 Hugh Feggans   20:35.73 +1:38.43 4:04.70 11th 3:31.10 11th 3:11.39 12th 2:07.19 9th 2:06.10 9th 5:35.25 18th
11th 125 Peregrine MacLeish   20:40.97 +1:43.67 4:10.41 13th 3:34.94 15th 3:11.18 11th 2:08.65 12th 2:07.09 11th 5:28.70 10th
12th 91 Leigh Wright   20:46.57 +1:49.27 4:22.31 17th 3:32.06 12th 3:09.04 9th 2:04.71 7th 2:07.64 12th 5:30.81 14th
13th 124 Simon Ross   21:08.36 +2:11.06 4:12.85 14th 3:38.61 16th 3:18.25 16th 2:14.71 18th 2:13.50 19th 5:30.44 13th
14th 16 Justin Harmer   21:26.35 +2:29.05 4:21.40 16th 3:39.25 17th 3:17.50 14th 2:10.50 13th 2:13.41 18th 5:44.29 24th
15th 111 Tory Hosie   21:26.89 +2:29.59 4:28.66 23rd 3:34.55 14th 3:15.76 13th 2:16.46 20th 2:17.46 25th 5:34.00 16th
16th 92 Mark Jessup   21:29.47 +2:32.17 4:26.50 19th 3:42.40 21st 3:27.31 19th 2:13.15 17th 2:10.75 14th 5:29.36 12th
17th 109 Tim Greenham   21:30.14 +2:32.84 4:18.54 15th 3:45.65 24th 3:18.04 15th 2:11.60 15th 2:11.06 16th 5:45.25 25th
18th 102 Joel Loukas   21:30.18 +2:32.88 4:23.90 18th 3:39.45 18th 3:27.81 20th 2:11.56 14th 2:12.81 17th 5:34.65 17th
19th 121 David Random   21:45.20 +2:47.90 4:28.20 21st 3:40.69 19th 3:28.50 22nd 2:15.10 19th 2:10.90 15th 5:41.81 22nd
20th 95 Nick Mulligan   21:45.41 +2:48.11 4:28.40 22nd 3:43.65 22nd 3:26.40 17th 2:12.55 16th 2:15.05 22nd 5:39.36 19th
21st 131 Ben Hallyburton   22:03.90 +3:06.60 4:36.66 27th 3:41.44 20th 3:31.25 26th 2:17.50 22nd 2:17.60 26th 5:39.45 20th
22nd 132 William Geor   22:11.46 +3:14.16 4:26.90 20th 3:50.20 27th 3:30.00 24th 2:19.56 26th 2:17.31 24th 5:47.49 27th
23rd 49 Damian Hodges   22:28.10 +3:30.80 4:35.61 26th 3:45.66 25th 3:34.09 27th 2:18.39 24th 2:14.55 21st 5:59.80 30th
24th 101 John Waddell   22:28.19 +3:30.89 4:42.96 31st 3:51.95 29th 3:34.19 28th 2:18.10 23rd 2:27.20 36th 5:33.79 15th
25th 105 Troy Davidson   22:34.07 +3:36.77 4:32.79 25th 3:43.84 23rd 3:29.66 23rd 2:25.75 30th 2:20.84 29th 6:01.19 31st
26th 133 Christopher Pontin   22:37.91 +3:40.61 4:52.21 33rd 3:47.90 26th 3:31.15 25th 2:30.51 33rd 2:14.10 20th 5:42.04 23rd
27th 112 James Carpenter   22:50.22 +3:52.92 5:02.39 35th 3:54.40 31st 3:28.04 21st 2:16.94 21st 2:20.25 27th 5:48.20 28th
28th 122 Dan Cran   22:54.07 +3:56.77 4:32.46 24th 3:50.25 28th 3:34.75 29th 2:22.31 28th 2:16.25 23rd 6:18.05 38th
29th 113 Daniel McWilliam   23:04.12 +4:06.82 4:41.81 30th 3:54.25 30th 3:48.15 33rd 2:26.25 31st 2:24.60 31st 5:49.06 29th
30th 110 Neville Jemson   23:29.98 +4:32.68 4:39.50 29th 3:58.60 32nd 3:53.00 34th 2:21.04 27th 2:32.14 40th 6:05.70 32nd
31st 93 Lucas Walsh   23:32.48 +4:35.18 4:37.55 28th 4:01.25 33rd 3:40.04 30th 2:23.69 29th 2:23.45 30th 6:26.50 42nd
32nd 138 Mike Doria   23:54.24 +4:56.94 4:50.50 32nd 4:25.75 41st 4:05.70 38th 2:30.60 34th 2:20.59 28th 5:41.10 21st
33rd 100 Philip Wood   23:56.73 +4:59.43 5:05.19 36th 4:07.39 35th 3:46.54 32nd 2:19.15 25th 2:26.31 33rd 6:12.15 35th
34th 231 Tuan Vo   24:07.20 +5:09.90 5:11.40 40th 4:02.84 34th 3:42.75 31st 2:31.00 35th 2:29.65 38th 6:09.56 33rd
35th 210 Peyman Missaghi   24:42.91 +5:45.61 5:09.31 38th 4:19.46 39th 4:03.00 37th 2:32.50 36th 2:27.64 37th 6:11.00 34th
36th 1 Nathaniel Kidgell   24:52.05 +5:54.75 4:58.54 34th 4:10.15 36th 4:26.81 42nd 2:37.10 37th 2:26.40 34th 6:13.05 36th
37th 115 Steve Ciccolallo   24:55.13 +5:57.83 5:10.60 39th 4:11.50 37th 3:53.69 35th 2:43.14 40th 2:30.29 39th 6:25.91 41st
38th 106 John Ireland   25:14.99 +6:17.69 5:08.26 37th 4:21.61 40th 4:14.26 40th 2:37.25 38th 2:25.00 32nd 6:28.61 43rd
39th 90 Tegyn Angel   26:26.05 +7:28.75 5:55.89 42nd 4:28.44 42nd 4:15.06 41st 2:51.29 42nd 2:36.71 41st 6:18.66 39th
40th 119 Matt Hiland   26:28.34 +7:31.04 5:34.84 41st 4:17.14 38th 4:53.81 44th 2:42.05 39th 2:39.10 43rd 6:21.40 40th
41st 96 Simon Easy   26:57.26 +7:59.96 6:08.65 44th 5:51.11 46th 4:13.14 39th 2:30.21 32nd 2:26.85 35th 5:47.30 26th
42nd 123 Thomas Shipton   27:08.33 +8:11.03 6:07.59 43rd 4:34.35 44th 4:43.09 43rd 2:50.94 41st 2:37.66 42nd 6:14.70 37th
43rd 118 Christopher Barrett   28:29.51 +9:32.21 6:14.86 45th 4:34.75 45th 5:16.76 45th 3:09.85 43rd 2:44.50 44th 6:28.79 44th
44th 13 Tomasz Moson   30:56.85 +11:59.55 3:54.50 4th 3:15.00 2nd 2:59.96 5th 13:43.10 44th 1:57.14 1st 5:07.15 4th
  104 Shaun Armstrong   DNF   6:52.10 46th 4:31.14 43rd 3:57.50 36th            
  137 Glenn Stewart   DNF   3:58.54 7th 3:22.85 7th 7:44.56 46th            
  130 Jarred Scull   DNS                          
  120 Lewis Whitworth   DNS                          
  127 Cory Wagstaff   DNS                          
  97 Timothy Braithwaite   DNS                          
  126 Callum Davidson   DNS                          
  116 Ben Hardman   DNS                          
  128 Jordan Cole   DNS                          
  108 Chris Callander   DNS                          
  129 David Woods   DNS                          
Course Results

Enduro 4 Stage

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank
1st 244 Ben Longmuir   Under 17 Men 10:17.79   3:20.10 1st 3:00.19 1st 1:54.56 1st 2:02.94 1st
2nd 181 Asher Darlison   Under 15 Men 10:47.91 +0:30.12 3:21.75 2nd 3:12.30 5th 2:03.45 2nd 2:10.41 11th
3rd 288 Harry Doye   Under 15 Men 10:50.10 +0:32.31 3:28.80 4th 3:11.74 4th 2:05.00 4th 2:04.56 3rd
4th 264 Samual Grace   Under 17 Men 10:53.30 +0:35.51 3:36.55 7th 3:07.46 2nd 2:05.40 6th 2:03.89 2nd
5th 283 Harrison Cook   Under 15 Men 11:00.31 +0:42.52 3:27.69 3rd 3:16.41 7th 2:07.75 9th 2:08.46 7th
6th 259 Dylan Dowden   Under 17 Men 11:08.38 +0:50.59 3:29.10 5th 3:21.04 9th 2:07.95 10th 2:10.29 10th
7th 308 Jenkin Currie   Under 15 Men 11:17.89 +1:00.10 3:35.08 6th 3:27.12 16th 2:09.89 13th 2:05.80 4th
8th 251 Harry Davies   Under 17 Men 11:24.00 +1:06.21 3:40.20 11th 3:15.86 6th 2:09.04 11th 2:18.90 28th=
9th 284 Rye Carlyon   Under 15 Men 11:24.20 +1:06.41 3:38.19 10th 3:33.09 26th 2:05.71 7th 2:07.21 6th
10th 207 Jason Kensley   Sport Men 11:25.02 +1:07.23 3:36.90 9th 3:23.81 12th 2:12.96 17th 2:11.35 13th
11th 204 Tom Blake   Sport Men 11:29.54 +1:11.75 3:36.84 8th 3:22.70 10th 2:09.60 12th 2:20.40 36th
12th 282 Nathan Dabbs   Under 15 Men 11:30.31 +1:12.52 3:44.70 14th 3:20.41 8th 2:12.20 15th 2:13.00 18th
13th 304 Camden McLean   Under 15 Men 11:32.51 +1:14.72 3:43.50 13th 3:26.35 15th 2:13.35 18th 2:09.31 8th
14th 302 Jack Ward   Under 15 Men 11:34.07 +1:16.28 3:50.60 20th 3:28.69 21st 2:05.19 5th 2:09.59 9th
15th 253 Kobei Holmes   Under 17 Men 11:39.76 +1:21.97 3:42.00 12th 3:29.90 24th 2:16.61 20th 2:11.25 12th
16th 249 Kyan Addison   Under 17 Men 11:44.23 +1:26.44 3:49.30 16th 3:24.94 14th 2:16.70 21st 2:13.29 19th
17th 300 Jed Stanton   Under 15 Men 11:44.63 +1:26.84 3:49.75 19th 3:29.54 23rd 2:11.64 14th 2:13.70 20th
18th 252 Luc Strathdee   Under 17 Men 11:45.49 +1:27.70 3:58.80 30th 3:24.40 13th 2:06.50 8th 2:15.79 23rd
19th 256 Ephraim Xavier Mason   Under 17 Men 11:45.50 +1:27.71 3:52.30 21st 3:23.56 11th 2:17.10 22nd 2:12.54 17th
20th 200 Kevin Donoghue   Sport Men 11:54.91 +1:37.12 3:49.35 17th 3:37.81 31st 2:12.85 16th 2:14.90 22nd
21st 260 Jordan Murphy   Under 17 Men 11:55.91 +1:38.12 3:55.50 25th 3:27.81 18th 2:17.75 25th 2:14.85 21st
22nd 233 Scott Pimlott   Sport Men 12:01.54 +1:43.75 3:57.95 29th 3:35.45 28th 2:15.90 19th 2:12.24 16th
23rd 286 Ben Haugen   Under 15 Men 12:03.40 +1:45.61 3:49.51 18th 3:36.55 30th 2:18.05 26th 2:19.29 31st
24th 247 Joshua Mc Carthy   Under 17 Men 12:07.52 +1:49.73 3:54.65 23rd 3:34.56 27th 2:20.75 30th 2:17.56 25th
25th 310 Jarvis Swaby   Under 15 Men 12:10.36 +1:52.57 3:46.00 15th 3:47.40 39th 2:17.46 23rd 2:19.50 33rd
26th 215 Jake Candy   Sport Men 12:11.15 +1:53.36 3:57.50 28th 3:38.96 32nd 2:17.65 24th 2:17.04 24th
27th 196 Adam Judkins   Sport Men 12:11.93 +1:54.14 4:03.71 37th 3:29.95 25th 2:19.31 28th 2:18.96 30th
28th 280 Kieran Marshall   Under 15 Men 12:19.93 +2:02.14 3:56.94 27th 3:43.59 36th 2:20.50 29th 2:18.90 28th=
29th 314 Silas Spyrakis   Under 15 Men 12:22.15 +2:04.36 3:59.09 31st 3:41.81 33rd 2:21.00 32nd 2:20.25 34th=
30th 285 Archie Shalekoff   Under 15 Men 12:22.61 +2:04.82 3:53.61 22nd 3:46.70 38th 2:20.95 31st 2:21.35 37th
31st 211 Patrick Ward   Under 15 Men 12:27.02 +2:09.23 4:02.79 35th 3:35.71 29th 2:29.71 45th= 2:18.81 27th
32nd 250 Jedd Steele   Under 17 Men 12:29.72 +2:11.93 3:55.40 24th 3:44.46 37th 2:23.00 35th 2:26.86 49th
33rd 232 Harry Cormack   Sport Men 12:31.47 +2:13.68 4:15.96 47th 3:28.45 20th 2:26.81 41st 2:20.25 34th=
34th 255 Tynan Bressan   Under 17 Men 12:41.36 +2:23.57 4:02.89 36th 3:42.91 34th= 2:29.50 44th 2:26.06 46th
35th 246 Tomasz Maliszewski   Under 17 Men 12:48.00 +2:30.21 3:59.86 32nd 3:59.00 46th 2:24.69 36th 2:24.45 40th
36th 306 Jude Fletcher   Under 15 Men 12:51.49 +2:33.70 4:02.00 34th 3:57.92 45th 2:33.84 48th 2:17.73 26th
37th 199 Lachlan Wakeling   Sport Men 12:54.96 +2:37.17 4:09.94 40th 3:56.04 43rd 2:25.94 39th 2:23.04 39th
38th 315 Connor McCreesh   Under 17 Men 12:55.55 +2:37.76 4:00.08 33rd 3:54.85 42nd 2:25.96 40th 2:34.66 61st
39th 287 Archie O'Mahoney   Under 15 Men 12:59.88 +2:42.09 4:10.34 41st 4:04.44 51st 2:25.79 37th 2:19.31 32nd
40th 203 Jack Coleman   Under 15 Men 13:01.08 +2:43.29 5:01.81 82nd 3:29.15 22nd 2:18.76 27th 2:11.36 14th
41st 209 Taran Ulrich   Sport Men 13:02.37 +2:44.58 4:13.46 46th 3:42.91 34th= 2:41.00 59th 2:25.00 41st
42nd 326 Freddie Jillett   Under 15 Men 13:04.86 +2:47.07 4:10.71 42nd 4:03.15 50th 2:25.90 38th 2:25.10 42nd
43rd 296 Richard Goodman   Under 15 Men 13:06.97 +2:49.18 4:13.10 45th 4:00.61 49th 2:27.26 43rd 2:26.00 45th
44th 312 James Cox   Under 15 Men 13:14.30 +2:56.51 4:18.00 48th 3:49.00 40th 2:41.36 61st 2:25.94 44th
45th 175 Chris Cormack   Sport Men 13:29.90 +3:12.11 4:29.34 58th 3:57.25 44th 2:29.71 45th= 2:33.60 59th
46th 226 Nick Woodhouse   Sport Men 13:33.30 +3:15.51 4:22.95 52nd 4:00.50 48th 2:41.85 62nd 2:28.00 52nd
47th 206 Sonny Sagun   Sport Men 13:35.94 +3:18.15 4:20.35 51st 4:07.89 54th 2:40.65 58th 2:27.05 51st
48th 198 Benny Wilson   Under 15 Men 13:37.89 +3:20.10 4:13.08 44th 4:16.92 59th 2:36.89 54th 2:31.00 55th
49th 276 Austin Cormack   Under 15 Men 13:38.66 +3:20.87 4:19.35 50th 4:00.25 47th 2:52.81 75th 2:26.25 47th
50th 224 Rimas Gaupsas   Sport Men 13:41.90 +3:24.11 4:18.35 49th 4:21.50 60th 2:35.20 50th 2:26.85 48th
51st 318 Jay Dibben   Under 15 Men 13:41.94 +3:24.15 4:24.59 54th 4:09.16 56th 2:45.35 68th 2:22.84 38th
52nd 241 Lukas Kessler   Under 17 Men 13:46.01 +3:28.22 6:25.69 100th 3:10.11 3rd 2:03.80 3rd 2:06.41 5th
53rd 149 Mark Riddoch   Sport Men 13:56.36 +3:38.57 4:33.66 64th 4:14.00 58th 2:34.60 49th 2:34.10 60th
54th 86 Tess Buckley   Under 19 Women 13:56.46 +3:38.67 4:48.85 73rd 4:07.16 53rd 2:26.90 42nd 2:33.55 58th
55th 307 Benjamin Whitcher   Under 15 Men 14:02.01 +3:44.22 4:30.75 61st 4:24.55 62nd 2:33.61 47th 2:33.10 57th
56th 214 Shane Coulter   Sport Men 14:11.51 +3:53.72 4:57.71 80th 4:09.04 55th 2:37.81 56th 2:26.95 50th
57th 254 Martin Aylward   Under 17 Men 14:14.90 +3:57.11 4:08.70 39th 3:54.10 41st 3:41.06 97th 2:31.04 56th
58th 257 James Dempster   Under 17 Men 14:15.78 +3:57.99 4:37.25 66th 4:04.69 52nd 2:54.90 78th 2:38.94 70th
59th 297 Owen Takacs   Under 15 Men 14:18.15 +4:00.36 4:28.55 57th 4:27.96 63rd 2:35.89 51st 2:45.75 78th
60th 223 Glenn Robinson   Sport Men 14:18.21 +4:00.42 4:31.70 62nd 4:21.70 61st 2:47.06 71st 2:37.75 64th
61st 228 Emerson Ramos   Sport Men 14:25.39 +4:07.60 4:39.21 68th 4:31.76 64th 2:45.06 67th 2:29.36 53rd
62nd 277 Beau Judkins   Under 15 Men 14:31.27 +4:13.48 4:26.86 56th 4:39.50 68th 2:45.66 69th 2:39.25 71st
63rd 205 Ben Whinnerah   Sport Men 14:35.20 +4:17.41 4:30.70 60th 4:40.36 69th 2:36.09 53rd 2:48.05 80th
64th 270 Claire Bowring   Under 17 Women 14:35.64 +4:17.85 4:23.25 53rd 4:39.04 67th 2:48.54 73rd 2:44.81 75th
65th 321 Ted Puddy   Under 15 Men 14:41.55 +4:23.76 4:26.10 55th 4:55.95 74th 2:41.10 60th 2:38.40 68th
66th 332 Jessica Sheridan   Under 15 Women 15:00.17 +4:42.38 4:44.69 71st 4:47.65 72nd 2:44.39 65th 2:43.44 73rd
67th 212 Tony Nguyen   Sport Men 15:06.02 +4:48.23 4:38.61 67th 4:51.86 73rd 2:57.05 81st 2:38.50 69th
68th 295 Harry Butko   Under 15 Men 15:09.60 +4:51.81 4:30.25 59th 5:12.25 79th 2:49.25 74th 2:37.85 65th
69th 237 Jackie Coulson   Sport Women 15:09.80 +4:52.01 4:32.85 63rd 5:06.14 76th 2:46.25 70th 2:44.56 74th
70th 216 David Buckley   Sport Men 15:18.36 +5:00.57 4:35.96 65th 4:45.20 70th 3:09.39 84th 2:47.81 79th
71st 320 Hugo Hughes   Under 15 Men 15:26.66 +5:08.87 4:56.65 78th 4:56.26 75th 2:44.40 66th 2:49.35 81st
72nd 292 Seamus Corrigan   Under 15 Men 15:33.27 +5:15.48 5:38.75 95th 4:38.10 65th 2:39.21 57th 2:37.21 63rd
73rd 293 Bailey Edbrooke   Under 15 Men 15:41.47 +5:23.68 5:19.08 86th 4:46.64 71st 2:43.55 63rd 2:52.20 82nd
74th 291 Zarli Scarff   Under 15 Men 15:45.39 +5:27.60 5:11.79 85th 5:31.04 84th 2:36.96 55th 2:25.60 43rd
75th 213 Shane Banfield   Sport Men 15:49.70 +5:31.91 5:05.00 83rd 5:11.40 77th 2:48.00 72nd 2:45.30 77th
76th 316 Hamish Ingram   Under 15 Men 15:52.14 +5:34.35 4:57.60 79th 5:32.41 85th 2:43.79 64th 2:38.34 67th
77th 262 Lachlan Matthews   Under 17 Men 15:53.05 +5:35.26 4:42.50 70th 4:38.51 66th 3:29.19 92nd 3:02.85 92nd
78th 290 Lachlan Anderson   Under 15 Men 16:02.56 +5:44.77 4:58.00 81st 5:15.85 81st 2:53.06 77th 2:55.65 86th
79th 87 Chloe Keeley   Under 19 Women 16:08.97 +5:51.18 4:49.71 75th 5:38.95 86th 2:55.35 79th 2:44.96 76th
80th 275 Charlie Brunelli   Under 15 Men 16:35.35 +6:17.56 4:46.86 72nd 5:53.74 87th 3:18.71 85th 2:36.04 62nd
81st 238 Tracey McGuire   Sport Women 16:57.55 +6:39.76 5:23.84 88th 5:19.55 82nd 3:20.85 88th 2:53.31 84th
82nd 195 Cristian Brunelli   Sport Men 17:04.41 +6:46.62 4:48.91 74th 6:35.25 92nd 2:57.25 82nd 2:43.00 72nd
83rd 319 Oliver Sawyer   Under 15 Men 17:08.28 +6:50.49 5:35.65 92nd 5:12.94 80th 3:19.69 86th 3:00.00 90th
84th 294 Oliver Whinnerah   Under 15 Men 17:22.54 +7:04.75 5:54.44 97th 5:11.89 78th 3:20.06 87th 2:56.15 87th
85th 298 Thomas Baker   Under 15 Men 17:28.56 +7:10.77 5:19.90 87th 6:20.85 90th 2:55.41 80th 2:52.40 83rd
86th 279 Edwin Bottomley   Under 15 Men 17:36.56 +7:18.77 6:31.45 102nd 5:23.30 83rd 3:03.56 83rd 2:38.25 66th
87th 289 Lewis Williams   Under 15 Men 17:43.90 +7:26.11 5:11.10 84th 6:00.46 88th 3:35.75 93rd 2:56.59 88th
88th 235 Sharni Martin   Sport Women 18:35.39 +8:17.60 4:52.75 76th 7:47.84 95th 2:52.95 76th 3:01.85 91st
89th 324 Oliver Hutchinson   Under 15 Men 18:56.99 +8:39.20 5:35.94 93rd 6:57.34 93rd 3:28.16 91st 2:55.55 85th
90th 239 Emily Smith   Sport Women 19:07.16 +8:49.37 5:36.00 94th 7:08.35 94th 3:25.31 90th 2:57.50 89th
91st 313 Zac Bulmer   Under 15 Men 19:51.82 +9:34.03 5:26.09 89th 6:15.90 89th 3:23.39 89th 4:46.44 102nd
92nd 309 Noah Morel   Under 15 Men 20:16.04 +9:58.25 6:29.54 101st 6:33.95 91st 3:36.45 94th 3:36.10 97th
93rd 323 William Brunelli   Under 15 Men 20:55.23 +10:37.44 5:53.05 96th 7:51.69 97th 4:07.14 102nd 3:03.35 93rd
94th 85 Lailah Baker   Under 19 Women 20:59.34 +10:41.55 6:07.95 98th 7:55.91 98th 3:42.04 98th 3:13.44 94th
95th 325 Knox Chalmers   Under 15 Men 20:59.70 +10:41.91 5:28.60 90th 8:25.10 99th 3:48.95 100th 3:17.05 95th
96th 331 Ashtyn Williams   Under 15 Women 21:32.67 +11:14.88 6:09.85 99th 7:51.01 96th 3:37.25 96th 3:54.56 98th
97th 263 Trent Papenfus   Under 17 Men 22:18.21 +12:00.42 13:02.25 107th 4:09.26 57th 2:36.00 52nd 2:30.70 54th
98th 220 Dave Clay   Sport Men 24:41.45 +14:23.66 7:26.04 104th 9:12.60 100th 3:57.00 101st 4:05.81 99th
99th 227 Jason Gomez   Sport Men 27:20.90 +17:03.11 6:33.90 103rd 11:35.75 101st 5:04.00 104th 4:07.25 100th
  271 Scarlett Baker   Under 17 Women DNF   7:56.75 105th     4:53.00 103rd 4:43.40 101st
  333 Mali Pimlott   Under 15 Women DNF   10:24.92 106th     6:34.94 105th 5:42.73 103rd
  245 Oscar O'Mahoney   Under 17 Men DNF       3:27.75 17th 2:21.71 33rd 2:11.66 15th
  330 Isabella Bruehwiler   Under 15 Women DNF   5:30.25 91st     3:46.69 99th 3:31.81 96th
  197 Daniel Brooks   Sport Men DNF   3:56.00 26th 3:28.04 19th 2:22.73 34th    
  303 Liam Callagher-Tate   Under 15 Men DNF   4:05.75 38th 11:47.70 102nd 3:37.16 95th    
  322 Callum Bowring   Under 15 Men DNF   4:12.96 43rd            
  225 Oscar Paulke   Sport Men DNF   4:42.24 69th            
  311 Andrew Henderson   Under 15 Men DNF   4:55.75 77th            
  243 Cody Hutchinson   Under 17 Men DNF                  
  240 Luke Kelly   Under 17 Men DNF                  
  218 Cameron Wale   Sport Men DNF                  
  248 Kye Mcconnell   Under 17 Men DNF                  
  230 Reece Oxley   Sport Men DNS                  
  202 Matt Anastassiou   Sport Men DNS                  
  221 Matthew Morris   Sport Men DNS                  
  278 Zakary Williams   Under 15 Men DNS                  
  219 Glen Stanlake   Sport Men DNS                  
  305 Hugo Brancatisano   Under 15 Men DNS                  
  208 Alan Bounds   Sport Men DNS                  
  201 Finn Gibson   Under 15 Men DNS                  
  222 Malte Weyhe   Sport Men DNS                  
  317 Sage Cook   Under 15 Men DNS                  
  236 Catherine de Vaus   Sport Women DNS                  
  258 Callan Piper   Under 17 Men DNS                  
  261 Mitchell Snowball   Under 17 Men DNS                  
  242 Nash Snooks   Under 17 Men DNS                  
  301 Luca De Battista   Under 15 Men DNS                  
  299 Lachlan Dring   Under 15 Men DNS                  

Enduro 6 Stage

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind S1 - by Chainbrain S2 - By Canyon S3 - By DT Swiss S4 - Redhill Brewery S5 - By Bendigo Bank S6 - By Focus Penalties
1st 32 Hayden Stead   Elite Men 18:08.23   3:32.44 1st 3:04.79 3rd 2:47.20 1st 1:55.25 11th 1:57.40 10th 4:51.15 2nd  
2nd 12 Jordan Powell   Elite Men 18:15.02 +0:06.79 3:42.95 4th 3:06.96 5th 2:49.15 2nd= 1:51.15 2nd 1:55.10 5th 4:49.71 1st  
3rd 9 Jeremy Hamilton   Elite Men 18:25.51 +0:17.28 3:36.65 2nd 3:10.04 11th 2:55.12 10th 1:51.04 1st 1:53.86 1st 4:58.80 6th  
4th 34 Paul Van Der Ploeg   Elite Men 18:28.54 +0:20.31 3:43.29 5th 3:06.00 4th 2:53.19 7th 1:57.25 15th 1:57.10 8th 4:51.71 3rd  
5th 338 Lee Ellis   E-Bike 18:30.07 +0:21.84 3:37.91 3rd 3:09.00 8th= 2:53.21 8th 1:52.66 3rd 1:54.25 2nd 5:03.04 13th  
6th 28 Christian Tucker   Elite Men 18:32.61 +0:24.38 3:44.35 7th 3:09.00 8th= 2:49.15 2nd= 1:54.65 10th 1:55.70 6th 4:59.76 8th  
7th 8 Adam Monea   Elite Men 18:33.16 +0:24.93 3:47.14 11th 3:02.55 1st 2:49.86 4th 1:53.00 6th 1:57.46 11th 5:03.15 14th  
8th 27 Harrison Tailby   Elite Men 18:36.98 +0:28.75 3:51.44 18th 3:07.05 6th 2:50.70 5th 1:53.64 8th 1:54.35 3rd 4:59.80 9th  
9th 24 Alistair Farley   Elite Men 18:41.24 +0:33.01 3:45.00 8th 3:10.00 10th 2:57.12 15th 1:58.42 20th 1:54.93 4th 4:55.77 4th  
10th 30 Sam Walsh   Elite Men 18:50.90 +0:42.67 3:49.10 15th 3:04.19 2nd 2:56.65 14th 2:05.76 44th 1:57.00 7th 4:58.20 5th  
11th 29 David Habicht   Elite Men 18:52.34 +0:44.11 3:46.00 10th 3:08.40 7th 2:53.25 9th 1:56.64 13th 1:59.90 17th 5:08.15 19th  
12th 103 Ben Murphy   Veteran Men 18:57.30 +0:49.07 3:44.34 6th 3:13.25 15th= 2:59.21 22nd 1:59.71 25th 1:58.25 13th 5:02.54 12th  
13th 136 Jeremy Sherwill   Veteran Men 18:58.71 +0:50.48 3:48.50 12th= 3:17.36 23rd 2:55.85 11th 1:57.60 16th 1:58.65 14th 5:00.75 10th  
14th 7 Lachlan McKillop   Elite Men 19:00.02 +0:51.79 3:45.90 9th 3:12.79 14th 2:57.69 16th 1:53.36 7th 2:00.79 20th 5:09.49 24th  
15th 3 Jack Lumb   Elite Men 19:08.22 +0:59.99 4:03.60 40th 3:17.40 24th 2:52.81 6th 1:52.85 5th 1:57.85 12th 5:03.71 15th  
16th 33 Joel Healy   Elite Men 19:08.34 +1:00.11 3:51.29 17th 3:13.25 15th= 2:58.86 21st 1:57.75 17th= 2:01.00 23rd 5:06.19 17th  
17th 98 Kevin King   Veteran Men 19:08.51 +1:00.28 3:59.11 31st 3:16.40 19th 2:56.40 13th 1:57.75 17th= 1:59.41 16th 4:59.44 7th  
18th 31 Jack Hewish   Elite Men 19:12.76 +1:04.53 3:48.50 12th= 3:17.11 21st 2:59.35 24th 2:01.89 31st 2:01.60 25th= 5:04.31 16th  
19th 341 Jack Tattersal   E-Bike 19:14.74 +1:06.51 3:49.65 16th 3:18.00 26th 3:00.12 27th 2:05.00 40th 1:59.93 18th 5:02.04 11th  
20th 6 Haydn Williams   Elite Men 19:17.41 +1:09.18 3:52.10 19th 3:18.65 27th 2:57.89 17th 1:55.86 12th 2:04.25 35th 5:08.66 21st  
21st 18 Scott Lillis   Elite Men 19:19.03 +1:10.80 3:49.00 14th 3:13.90 17th 2:58.41 20th 1:52.80 4th 2:02.61 29th 5:22.31 46th  
22nd 107 Dylan Rees   Veteran Men 19:20.06 +1:11.83 3:54.25 21st= 3:16.54 20th 2:58.21 18th 1:58.21 19th 2:00.85 21st 5:12.00 28th  
23rd 68 Tom Jewell   Under 19 Men 19:22.39 +1:14.16 4:00.70 32nd 3:11.50 13th 2:58.35 19th 1:56.95 14th 2:00.94 22nd 5:13.95 32nd  
24th 140 Karl Peel   Masters Men 19:26.91 +1:18.68 3:54.16 20th 3:20.15 29th 2:59.30 23rd 1:59.25 22nd 2:05.15 41st= 5:08.90 22nd  
25th 151 David Ferroni   Masters Men 19:35.97 +1:27.74 3:58.39 27th 3:17.50 25th 3:03.21 32nd 1:59.41 23rd 2:04.81 39th 5:12.65 29th  
26th 73 Jarvis Harrop   Under 19 Men 19:37.27 +1:29.04 3:54.25 21st= 3:17.25 22nd 3:00.10 26th 2:04.61 37th 2:00.06 19th 5:21.00 42nd  
27th 194 Mathieu Taris   Masters Men 19:45.75 +1:37.52 3:58.35 26th 3:19.89 28th 3:01.10 28th 2:11.30 66th 2:04.70 37th= 5:10.41 26th  
28th 25 Tom Anderson   Elite Men 19:48.66 +1:40.43 4:01.85 35th 3:22.81 32nd 3:07.75 41st 2:04.94 39th 2:01.91 27th 5:09.40 23rd  
29th 340 Alex Hay   E-Bike 19:50.58 +1:42.35 4:42.91 110th 3:10.06 12th 2:56.10 12th 1:54.06 9th 1:58.85 15th 5:08.60 20th  
30th 94 Nicolas Fenemore   Veteran Men 19:50.94 +1:42.71 4:03.50 38th= 3:21.35 30th 3:05.75 36th 2:02.45 32nd= 2:03.95 34th 5:13.94 31st  
31st 59 Joel Plant   Expert Men 19:52.34 +1:44.11 3:56.86 24th 3:33.86 61st 3:02.01 29th 2:01.35 30th 2:03.60 31st 5:14.66 33rd  
32nd 75 Clark Aylward   Under 19 Men 19:56.15 +1:47.92 4:02.15 36th 3:21.45 31st 3:02.26 31st 1:58.79 21st 2:01.60 25th= 5:09.90 25th 0:20.00
33rd 156 Duncan Murray   Masters Men 19:57.72 +1:49.49 3:58.65 30th 3:27.10 43rd 3:05.79 37th 2:06.39 47th 2:03.45 30th 5:16.34 36th  
34th 135 Luke Dewar   Veteran Men 19:57.94 +1:49.71 3:57.50 25th 3:26.19 39th 3:05.15 34th 2:00.16 26th= 2:04.69 36th 5:24.25 51st  
35th 77 Campbell Telfer   Under 19 Men 20:02.33 +1:54.10 4:03.75 41st 3:26.31 40th= 3:02.10 30th 2:03.21 35th 2:05.51 43rd 5:21.45 44th  
36th 79 Nick Huf   Under 19 Men 20:07.19 +1:58.96 4:06.34 45th 3:31.04 53rd 3:08.21 42nd 2:03.35 36th 2:02.50 28th 5:15.75 35th  
37th 145 Cameron Young   Masters Men 20:08.67 +2:00.44 4:07.10 46th 3:25.85 38th 3:07.25 39th 2:00.16 26th= 2:01.31 24th 5:27.00 55th  
38th 99 Christopher Halshaw   Veteran Men 20:12.89 +2:04.66 4:03.90 42nd 3:25.61 37th 3:10.80 46th 2:07.29 50th 2:03.75 32nd 5:21.54 45th  
39th 54 Nick Curtis   Expert Men 20:14.21 +2:05.98 4:13.00 59th 3:28.65 46th 3:08.56 43rd 2:00.40 28th 2:07.04 50th 5:16.56 37th  
40th 153 Ben Randall   Masters Men 20:17.13 +2:08.90 4:06.04 44th 3:30.72 52nd 3:13.84 55th 2:10.15 63rd 2:05.15 41st= 5:11.23 27th  
41st 164 Benjamin Rohloff   Masters Men 20:17.98 +2:09.75 4:03.50 38th= 3:23.91 35th 3:19.15 68th 1:59.51 24th 2:07.50 55th 5:24.41 53rd  
42nd 134 David Leach   Veteran Men 20:26.32 +2:18.09 3:58.50 28th 3:26.31 40th= 3:27.25 80th 2:06.36 46th 2:06.59 48th 5:21.31 43rd  
43rd 55 Alex Ferguson   Expert Men 20:28.01 +2:19.78 4:03.46 37th 3:24.79 36th 3:29.04 87th 2:05.66 42nd 2:05.96 44th 5:19.10 40th  
44th 48 Toby Meredith   Expert Men 20:28.44 +2:20.21 4:09.05 51st 3:26.60 42nd 3:09.84 45th 2:11.96 71st 2:07.35 52nd= 5:23.64 49th  
45th 142 Alex Gunn   Masters Men 20:29.78 +2:21.55 4:01.31 33rd 3:30.11 50th 3:15.31 57th 2:05.69 43rd 2:10.21 67th 5:27.15 56th  
46th 62 Jake Lecluse   Expert Men 20:30.28 +2:22.05 4:11.31 56th 3:30.40 51st 3:12.85 54th 2:08.11 51st 2:03.81 33rd 5:23.80 50th  
47th 60 Allan Mahoney   Expert Men 20:33.77 +2:25.54 4:13.21 60th 3:33.20 59th 3:11.36 48th= 2:09.60 59th 2:07.40 54th 5:19.00 39th  
48th 114 Johnny Van graas   Veteran Men 20:34.94 +2:26.71 4:07.65 47th 3:34.29 63rd 3:05.60 35th 2:08.54 54th 2:10.05 65th 5:28.81 58th  
49th 117 Hugh Feggans   Veteran Men 20:35.73 +2:27.50 4:04.70 43rd 3:31.10 54th 3:11.39 50th 2:07.19 49th 2:06.10 46th 5:35.25 74th  
50th 229 Daniel Rogers   Expert Men 20:36.17 +2:27.94 4:22.85 77th 3:29.41 49th 3:05.81 38th 2:02.45 32nd= 2:06.04 45th 5:29.61 61st  
51st 342 Stuart Wood   E-Bike 20:36.66 +2:28.43 4:08.29 49th 3:37.86 74th 3:21.40 71st 2:08.85 56th 2:04.70 37th= 5:15.56 34th  
52nd 125 Peregrine MacLeish   Veteran Men 20:40.97 +2:32.74 4:10.41 55th 3:34.94 66th 3:11.18 47th 2:08.65 55th 2:07.09 51st 5:28.70 57th  
53rd 339 Mark Gillespie   E-Bike 20:41.88 +2:33.65 4:13.95 61st 3:29.04 48th 3:17.00 61st 2:11.80 69th 2:06.90 49th 5:23.19 47th  
54th 26 Lachlan Norris   Elite Men 20:42.74 +2:34.51 4:14.55 62nd 3:33.69 60th 3:16.00 60th 2:12.20 73rd 2:09.60 62nd 5:16.70 38th  
55th 4 Jarrod Murphy   Elite Men 20:45.91 +2:37.68 4:09.14 52nd 3:28.75 47th 3:11.36 48th= 2:00.56 29th 2:09.15 59th= 5:46.95 97th  
56th 91 Leigh Wright   Veteran Men 20:46.57 +2:38.34 4:22.31 76th 3:32.06 57th 3:09.04 44th 2:04.71 38th 2:07.64 56th 5:30.81 66th  
57th 67 Raife Aarons   Under 19 Men 20:47.20 +2:38.97 4:16.75 66th 3:32.35 58th 3:18.50 66th= 2:02.79 34th 2:06.50 47th 5:30.31 62nd  
58th 143 Brad Clarke   Masters Men 20:48.84 +2:40.61 4:16.50 64th 3:31.35 55th 3:14.00 56th 2:14.00 82nd 2:09.40 61st 5:23.59 48th  
59th 5 Shayne Monea   Expert Men 20:51.87 +2:43.64 4:26.55 82nd 3:23.70 34th 3:18.50 66th= 2:13.10 78th= 2:09.66 63rd 5:20.36 41st  
60th 124 Simon Ross   Veteran Men 21:08.36 +3:00.13 4:12.85 58th 3:38.61 75th 3:18.25 65th 2:14.71 83rd 2:13.50 80th 5:30.44 63rd  
61st 70 Oliver Beaumont   Under 19 Men 21:10.94 +3:02.71 4:12.29 57th 3:40.69 79th= 3:26.21 77th 2:08.89 57th 2:10.91 71st 5:31.95 67th  
62nd 80 Gus McDonald   Under 19 Men 21:10.97 +3:02.74 4:17.00 67th 3:34.55 64th= 3:15.50 58th 2:11.85 70th 2:14.51 84th 5:37.56 80th  
63rd 23 Tylah Breese   Elite Men 21:13.81 +3:05.58 4:20.59 72nd 3:34.06 62nd 3:19.81 69th 2:05.96 45th 2:17.75 102nd 5:35.64 75th  
64th 69 William Balcombe   Under 19 Men 21:18.09 +3:09.86 4:28.44 88th 3:28.36 45th 3:12.50 53rd 2:19.79 98th 2:11.75 74th 5:37.25 77th  
65th 58 Tyler Plant   Expert Men 21:22.74 +3:14.51 4:10.04 54th 3:37.20 72nd 3:28.06 84th 2:13.25 81st 2:10.19 66th 5:44.00 91st  
66th 185 Duncan Rose   Super Masters Men 21:23.43 +3:15.20 4:16.57 65th 3:39.96 78th 3:21.92 73rd 2:12.73 75th 2:12.13 75th 5:40.12 86th  
67th 16 Justin Harmer   Veteran Men 21:26.35 +3:18.12 4:21.40 74th 3:39.25 76th 3:17.50 62nd 2:10.50 64th 2:13.41 79th 5:44.29 92nd  
68th 10 Beau Glazner   Elite Men 21:26.42 +3:18.19 4:21.31 73rd 3:31.65 56th 3:26.25 78th 2:07.06 48th 2:15.85 92nd 5:44.30 93rd  
69th 111 Tory Hosie   Veteran Men 21:26.89 +3:18.66 4:28.66 89th 3:34.55 64th= 3:15.76 59th 2:16.46 87th 2:17.46 98th 5:34.00 72nd  
70th 92 Mark Jessup   Veteran Men 21:29.47 +3:21.24 4:26.50 81st 3:42.40 82nd 3:27.31 81st 2:13.15 80th 2:10.75 69th 5:29.36 59th  
71st 109 Tim Greenham   Veteran Men 21:30.14 +3:21.91 4:18.54 70th 3:45.65 89th 3:18.04 64th 2:11.60 68th 2:11.06 73rd 5:45.25 94th  
72nd 102 Joel Loukas   Veteran Men 21:30.18 +3:21.95 4:23.90 78th 3:39.45 77th 3:27.81 82nd 2:11.56 67th 2:12.81 76th 5:34.65 73rd  
73rd 11 Adrian Brown   Elite Men 21:31.32 +3:23.09 4:09.65 53rd 3:28.15 44th 4:10.85 132nd 2:09.70 60th 2:08.41 57th 5:24.56 54th  
74th 161 Matthew Beattie   Masters Men 21:32.03 +3:23.80 4:16.26 63rd 3:36.81 71st 3:24.20 75th 2:12.96 77th 2:14.46 83rd 5:47.34 99th  
75th 52 Dale Lecluse   Expert Men 21:32.49 +3:24.26 4:18.25 69th 4:00.85 111th 3:20.89 70th 2:10.70 65th 2:11.00 72nd 5:30.80 64th=  
76th 14 Connor Rose   Elite Men 21:37.25 +3:29.02 4:24.89 80th 3:35.70 68th= 3:11.55 52nd 2:44.60 146th 2:07.35 52nd= 5:33.16 70th  
77th 158 Rodrigo Bravo   Masters Men 21:38.13 +3:29.90 4:18.00 68th 3:44.08 87th 3:30.25 92nd 2:10.00 62nd 2:25.00 120th= 5:30.80 64th=  
78th 56 Andrew McCaughan   Expert Men 21:43.18 +3:34.95 4:35.65 98th 3:46.80 94th 3:17.56 63rd 2:15.31 85th 2:09.96 64th 5:37.90 81st  
79th 121 David Random   Veteran Men 21:45.20 +3:36.97 4:28.20 86th 3:40.69 79th= 3:28.50 86th 2:15.10 84th 2:10.90 70th 5:41.81 89th  
80th 95 Nick Mulligan   Veteran Men 21:45.41 +3:37.18 4:28.40 87th 3:43.65 84th 3:26.40 79th 2:12.55 74th 2:15.05 89th 5:39.36 84th  
81st 2 Mark Monea   Expert Men 21:48.51 +3:40.28 4:30.26 92nd 3:35.15 67th 3:29.66 88th= 2:22.69 107th 2:17.60 99th= 5:33.15 69th  
82nd 159 Shane Ford   Masters Men 21:55.99 +3:47.76 4:26.59 83rd 3:43.79 85th 3:30.00 90th= 2:12.81 76th 2:17.45 97th 5:45.35 95th  
83rd 65 Callum Neal   Under 19 Men 22:00.92 +3:52.69 4:08.46 50th 3:37.49 73rd 4:27.10 145th 2:09.86 61st 2:08.61 58th 5:29.40 60th  
84th 163 Richard Hunt   Masters Men 22:01.76 +3:53.53 4:31.94 94th 3:46.51 93rd 3:23.80 74th 2:27.25 120th 2:14.75 87th 5:37.51 79th  
85th 131 Ben Hallyburton   Veteran Men 22:03.90 +3:55.67 4:36.66 99th 3:41.44 81st 3:31.25 94th 2:17.50 90th 2:17.60 99th= 5:39.45 85th  
86th 50 William Height   Expert Men 22:11.17 +4:02.94 4:43.21 112th 3:42.56 83rd 3:25.35 76th 2:18.45 93rd 2:15.25 90th 5:46.35 96th  
87th 132 William Geor   Veteran Men 22:11.46 +4:03.23 4:26.90 84th 3:50.20 99th 3:30.00 90th= 2:19.56 97th 2:17.31 96th 5:47.49 100th  
88th 265 Gus Williams   Under 19 Men 22:11.55 +4:03.32 4:40.89 105th 3:36.44 70th 3:40.56 105th 2:17.21 89th 2:19.04 103rd 5:37.41 78th  
89th 45 Adam Terry   Expert Men 22:15.46 +4:07.23 4:24.71 79th 4:00.81 110th 3:41.10 106th 2:13.10 78th= 2:17.70 101st 5:38.04 82nd  
90th 150 Simon Braunthal   Masters Men 22:16.75 +4:08.52 4:30.10 91st 3:35.70 68th= 3:41.56 107th 2:20.35 100th 2:15.04 88th 5:54.00 107th  
91st 217 Matt Palmer   Expert Men 22:19.49 +4:11.26 4:43.75 113th 3:49.65 97th 3:31.80 95th 2:23.14 108th 2:12.96 77th 5:38.19 83rd  
92nd 155 Grant Weighton   Masters Men 22:23.19 +4:14.96 4:29.71 90th 4:36.10 148th 3:21.65 72nd 2:09.56 58th 2:13.31 78th 5:32.86 68th  
93rd 170 Phil Emanuel   Masters Men 22:27.77 +4:19.54 4:30.64 93rd 3:45.80 91st 3:28.34 85th 2:25.65 115th 2:29.79 134th 5:47.55 101st  
94th 178 Martyn Downs   Super Masters Men 22:28.07 +4:19.84 4:28.15 85th 3:47.15 95th 3:42.79 109th 2:18.69 94th 2:10.50 68th 6:00.79 112th  
95th 49 Damian Hodges   Veteran Men 22:28.10 +4:19.87 4:35.61 97th 3:45.66 90th 3:34.09 98th 2:18.39 92nd 2:14.55 85th 5:59.80 111th  
96th 101 John Waddell   Veteran Men 22:28.19 +4:19.96 4:42.96 111th 3:51.95 101st 3:34.19 99th 2:18.10 91st 2:27.20 126th 5:33.79 71st  
97th 105 Troy Davidson   Veteran Men 22:34.07 +4:25.84 4:32.79 96th 3:43.84 86th 3:29.66 88th= 2:25.75 117th 2:20.84 108th 6:01.19 113th  
98th 133 Christopher Pontin   Veteran Men 22:37.91 +4:29.68 4:52.21 123rd 3:47.90 96th 3:31.15 93rd 2:30.51 123rd 2:14.10 82nd 5:42.04 90th  
99th 146 Craig Davies   Masters Men 22:40.47 +4:32.24 4:46.75 115th 3:49.75 98th 3:35.91 101st 2:23.20 109th 2:14.70 86th 5:50.16 105th  
100th 173 Andrew Hocking   Masters Men 22:46.76 +4:38.53 4:41.04 106th 3:45.04 88th 4:10.88 133rd 2:19.00 95th 2:14.00 81st 5:36.80 76th  
101st 82 Riley Williams   Under 19 Men 22:48.68 +4:40.45 4:37.81 101st 4:03.25 117th 3:33.06 97th 2:12.06 72nd 2:16.75 95th 6:05.75 120th  
102nd 112 James Carpenter   Veteran Men 22:50.22 +4:41.99 5:02.39 132nd 3:54.40 103rd 3:28.04 83rd 2:16.94 88th 2:20.25 105th 5:48.20 103rd  
103rd 122 Dan Cran   Veteran Men 22:54.07 +4:45.84 4:32.46 95th 3:50.25 100th 3:34.75 100th 2:22.31 104th 2:16.25 94th 6:18.05 135th  
104th 76 Hayden Shaw   Under 19 Men 22:54.75 +4:46.52 4:20.45 71st 3:46.09 92nd 3:54.26 119th 2:08.35 52nd 2:41.54 151st 6:04.06 116th  
105th 113 Daniel McWilliam   Veteran Men 23:04.12 +4:55.89 4:41.81 108th 3:54.25 102nd 3:48.15 114th 2:26.25 118th 2:24.60 119th 5:49.06 104th  
106th 37 Ellie Wale   Elite Women 23:10.78 +5:02.55 4:42.29 109th 3:57.79 107th 3:44.00 110th 2:22.50 106th 2:21.10 109th 6:03.10 115th  
107th 187 Steve Munyard   Super Masters Men 23:15.03 +5:06.80 4:52.60 125th 3:54.96 104th 3:45.60 112th 2:25.35 113th 2:21.26 110th 5:55.26 108th  
108th 47 Samuel Jackson-Maher   Expert Men 23:28.61 +5:20.38 4:38.00 102nd 3:57.09 106th 4:11.36 134th 2:20.30 99th 2:23.86 116th 5:58.00 109th  
109th 110 Neville Jemson   Veteran Men 23:29.98 +5:21.75 4:39.50 103rd 3:58.60 108th= 3:53.00 116th 2:21.04 102nd 2:32.14 140th 6:05.70 119th  
110th 81 Lochie MacDonald   Under 19 Men 23:30.13 +5:21.90 4:48.40 121st 3:58.60 108th= 3:38.70 103rd 2:22.45 105th 2:15.44 91st 6:06.54 122nd 0:20.00
111th 93 Lucas Walsh   Veteran Men 23:32.48 +5:24.25 4:37.55 100th 4:01.25 113th= 3:40.04 104th 2:23.69 111th 2:23.45 115th 6:26.50 145th  
112th 172 Andrew Barlow   Masters Men 23:33.32 +5:25.09 5:10.06 140th 3:56.50 105th 3:53.71 118th 2:21.30 103rd 2:20.26 106th 5:51.49 106th  
113th 169 David Douglas   Masters Men 23:42.14 +5:33.91 4:48.06 119th= 4:01.25 113th= 3:59.75 123rd 2:25.26 112th 2:21.91 112th 6:05.91 121st  
114th 72 Hugh Mayer   Under 19 Men 23:45.63 +5:37.40 5:02.00 131st 4:00.96 112th 3:44.12 111th 2:20.89 101st 2:26.43 124th 6:11.23 127th  
115th 138 Mike Doria   Veteran Men 23:54.24 +5:46.01 4:50.50 122nd 4:25.75 137th 4:05.70 131st 2:30.60 124th 2:20.59 107th 5:41.10 88th  
116th 167 Justin Vergunst   Masters Men 23:54.56 +5:46.33 4:41.56 107th 4:05.10 118th 4:01.79 125th 2:25.45 114th 2:38.05 147th 6:02.61 114th  
117th 100 Philip Wood   Veteran Men 23:56.73 +5:48.50 5:05.19 133rd 4:07.39 119th 3:46.54 113th 2:19.15 96th 2:26.31 122nd 6:12.15 128th  
118th 184 Michael Fisher   Super Masters Men 23:58.83 +5:50.60 4:45.75 114th 4:51.00 155th 3:38.00 102nd 2:23.25 110th 2:21.69 111th 5:59.14 110th  
119th 189 Sean Kierce   Super Masters Men 24:02.19 +5:53.96 4:46.90 116th 4:09.10 121st 4:21.00 141st 2:38.20 137th 2:19.14 104th 5:47.85 102nd  
120th 231 Tuan Vo   Veteran Men 24:07.20 +5:58.97 5:11.40 142nd 4:02.84 116th 3:42.75 108th 2:31.00 125th 2:29.65 132nd 6:09.56 125th  
121st 179 Wayne Thomas   Super Masters Men 24:08.32 +6:00.09 4:47.34 117th 4:02.69 115th 4:21.50 142nd 2:28.39 121st 2:24.25 118th 6:04.15 117th  
122nd 51 Campbell Robinson   Expert Men 24:18.52 +6:10.29 4:40.56 104th 5:52.65 163rd 3:32.31 96th 2:15.90 86th 2:16.10 93rd 5:41.00 87th  
123rd 20 James Gilliland   Elite Men 24:22.04 +6:13.81 4:48.05 118th 4:15.90 129th 3:48.40 115th 2:25.69 116th 2:23.05 114th 6:20.95 139th 0:20.00
124th 168 Matthew Tonner   Masters Men 24:39.71 +6:31.48 5:12.75 144th 4:12.35 125th 4:00.05 124th 2:39.56 139th 2:30.00 135th 6:05.00 118th  
125th 210 Peyman Missaghi   Veteran Men 24:42.91 +6:34.68 5:09.31 137th 4:19.46 132nd 4:03.00 129th 2:32.50 127th 2:27.64 127th= 6:11.00 126th  
126th 147 Matthew Kerr   Masters Men 24:44.49 +6:36.26 5:01.04 130th 4:11.90 124th 3:57.45 121st 2:31.30 126th 2:27.64 127th= 6:35.16 151st  
127th 180 Jason Agosta   Super Masters Men 24:51.25 +6:43.02 4:57.25 126th 4:26.70 139th 4:04.90 130th 2:36.25 130th 2:37.60 145th 6:08.55 124th  
128th 1 Nathaniel Kidgell   Veteran Men 24:52.05 +6:43.82 4:58.54 128th 4:10.15 122nd 4:26.81 144th 2:37.10 133rd 2:26.40 123rd 6:13.05 130th  
129th 115 Steve Ciccolallo   Veteran Men 24:55.13 +6:46.90 5:10.60 141st 4:11.50 123rd 3:53.69 117th 2:43.14 145th 2:30.29 137th 6:25.91 144th  
130th 186 Dale Lowe   Super Masters Men 25:02.57 +6:54.34 5:09.60 138th 4:25.10 135th 3:56.51 120th 2:50.56 147th 2:28.36 129th 6:12.44 129th  
131st 192 Alistair McKay   Super Masters Men 25:07.49 +6:59.26 5:06.21 134th 4:08.55 120th 4:31.26 146th 2:41.66 141st 2:31.45 138th 6:08.36 123rd  
132nd 165 Shiloh Wolfe   Masters Men 25:08.39 +7:00.16 4:52.50 124th 4:23.69 134th 4:02.75 128th 2:55.25 150th 2:29.75 133rd 6:24.45 143rd  
133rd 106 John Ireland   Veteran Men 25:14.99 +7:06.76 5:08.26 135th 4:21.61 133rd 4:14.26 136th 2:37.25 134th 2:25.00 120th= 6:28.61 146th  
134th 35 Kathryn Visser   Elite Women 25:18.22 +7:09.99 4:57.71 127th 4:29.41 141st 4:24.75 143rd 2:38.65 138th 2:24.10 117th 6:23.60 142nd  
135th 141 David Neal   Masters Men 25:41.36 +7:33.13 5:08.85 136th 4:15.89 128th 4:18.40 139th 2:38.16 135th 2:34.25 142nd 6:45.81 153rd  
136th 83 Brodie Walker   Under 19 Men 25:47.53 +7:39.30 4:48.06 119th= 5:46.65 161st 4:02.45 127th 2:27.10 119th 2:22.71 113th 6:20.56 138th  
137th 188 Charles Anderton   Super Masters Men 25:53.46 +7:45.23 5:40.75 151st 4:26.56 138th 4:17.00 138th 2:42.85 144th 2:29.45 131st 6:16.85 134th  
138th 191 Shane Williams   Super Masters Men 25:57.53 +7:49.30 5:00.00 129th 4:38.08 149th 4:45.92 151st 2:41.73 142nd 2:32.00 139th 6:19.80 137th  
139th 74 Jacob Bush   Under 19 Men 26:06.41 +7:58.18 5:22.25 145th 4:14.15 127th 4:32.69 147th 2:35.76 129th 3:04.75 161st 6:16.81 133rd  
140th 182 Stuart Saward   Super Masters Men 26:07.05 +7:58.82 5:12.56 143rd 4:17.75 131st 4:56.04 154th 2:35.40 128th 2:33.45 141st 6:31.85 149th  
141st 39 Tracy Esterhuyzen   Elite Women 26:19.32 +8:11.09 5:23.89 146th 4:35.90 147th 4:41.45 149th 2:36.29 131st 2:39.75 149th 6:22.04 141st  
142nd 90 Tegyn Angel   Veteran Men 26:26.05 +8:17.82 5:55.89 156th 4:28.44 140th 4:15.06 137th 2:51.29 149th 2:36.71 143rd 6:18.66 136th  
143rd 119 Matt Hiland   Veteran Men 26:28.34 +8:20.11 5:34.84 149th 4:17.14 130th 4:53.81 152nd 2:42.05 143rd 2:39.10 148th 6:21.40 140th  
144th 96 Simon Easy   Veteran Men 26:57.26 +8:49.03 6:08.65 160th 5:51.11 162nd 4:13.14 135th 2:30.21 122nd 2:26.85 125th 5:47.30 98th  
145th 160 Roman Zuniga   Masters Men 27:01.46 +8:53.23 5:34.75 148th 4:25.65 136th 5:07.61 157th 2:36.55 132nd 2:30.24 136th 6:46.66 154th  
146th 71 Campbell Knox   Under 19 Men 27:06.09 +8:57.86 5:26.25 147th 4:13.40 126th 4:02.19 126th 2:38.19 136th 4:11.06 164th 6:35.00 150th  
147th 123 Thomas Shipton   Veteran Men 27:08.33 +9:00.10 6:07.59 158th 4:34.35 145th 4:43.09 150th 2:50.94 148th 2:37.66 146th 6:14.70 131st  
148th 193 Darren Hargreaves   Super Masters Men 27:14.85 +9:06.62 5:10.05 139th 4:50.05 154th 4:55.94 153rd 2:58.45 152nd 2:37.06 144th 6:43.30 152nd  
149th 38 Margaret Clark   Elite Women 27:16.08 +9:07.85 5:42.40 152nd 4:46.90 152nd 4:40.09 148th 2:55.39 151st 2:40.00 150th 6:31.30 148th  
150th 36 Melissa Anset   Elite Women 27:28.93 +9:20.70 5:55.81 155th 4:32.00 143rd 5:00.65 155th 3:02.16 154th 2:41.60 152nd 6:16.71 132nd  
151st 78 Mitchell Cohen   Under 19 Men 28:12.53 +10:04.30 4:01.61 34th 11:20.20 166th 3:07.35 40th 2:05.26 41st 2:05.10 40th 5:13.01 30th 0:20.00
152nd 118 Christopher Barrett   Veteran Men 28:29.51 +10:21.28 6:14.86 161st 4:34.75 146th 5:16.76 159th 3:09.85 155th 2:44.50 155th 6:28.79 147th  
153rd 174 Simon Coleman   Masters Men 29:06.59 +10:58.36 6:00.65 157th 4:52.39 156th 5:08.29 158th 3:13.40 159th 2:42.60 153rd 7:09.26 160th  
154th 22 Aron Columbine   Elite Men 29:31.41 +11:23.18 6:24.25 164th 4:44.14 150th 5:36.85 163rd 3:09.94 156th 2:48.04 159th 6:48.19 155th  
155th 41 Caitlin Baxter   Elite Women 29:31.95 +11:23.72 6:07.86 159th 4:45.60 151st 5:33.85 162nd 3:13.25 158th 2:45.30 156th 7:06.09 159th  
156th 177 Liam Kelly   Super Masters Men 29:38.36 +11:30.13 6:17.04 163rd 5:19.08 159th 5:01.40 156th 3:10.90 157th 2:47.94 158th 7:02.00 158th  
157th 57 Piers Gillett   Expert Men 30:28.06 +12:19.83 5:47.50 153rd 5:04.00 158th 6:04.65 164th 3:39.50 163rd 2:51.85 160th 7:00.56 157th  
158th 13 Tomasz Moson   Veteran Men 30:56.85 +12:48.62 3:54.50 23rd 3:15.00 18th 2:59.96 25th 13:43.10 165th 1:57.14 9th 5:07.15 18th  
159th 61 William McEvoy   Expert Men 32:16.22 +14:07.99 4:21.60 75th 15:01.26 168th 3:11.41 51st 2:08.45 53rd 2:09.15 59th= 5:24.35 52nd  
160th 183 Michael Hennessey   Super Masters Men 34:25.80 +16:17.57 7:06.85 167th 5:21.90 160th 7:29.65 166th 3:25.56 161st 3:08.79 163rd 7:53.05 162nd  
161st 66 James Neal   Under 19 Men 34:42.37 +16:34.14 6:14.99 162nd 12:03.54 167th 4:19.16 140th 2:40.29 140th 2:29.25 130th 6:55.14 156th  
162nd 176 David Abram   Super Masters Men 34:53.05 +16:44.82 7:02.16 166th 5:53.09 164th 6:40.59 165th 3:36.45 162nd 3:08.35 162nd 8:32.41 163rd  
163rd 40 Tessa de Vries   Elite Women 39:09.76 +21:01.53 15:24.61 169th 4:57.15 157th 5:25.44 160th 3:18.95 160th 2:47.35 157th 7:16.26 161st  
  21 Daniel Hourigan   Elite Men DNF   5:53.41 154th 4:47.94 153rd 5:28.44 161st 3:02.01 153rd 2:44.29 154th      
  17 Aaron Andrews   Elite Men DNF   4:07.75 48th 7:05.30 165th 3:04.91 33rd 5:11.56 164th          
  104 Shaun Armstrong   Veteran Men DNF   6:52.10 165th 4:31.14 142nd 3:57.50 122nd              
  137 Glenn Stewart   Veteran Men DNF   3:58.54 29th 3:22.85 33rd 7:44.56 167th              
  19 Damian Bezemer   Elite Men DNF   5:35.96 150th 4:34.20 144th                  
  46 Flynn Abram   Expert Men DNF   8:41.04 168th                      
  129 David Woods   Veteran Men DNS                            
  97 Timothy Braithwaite   Veteran Men DNS                            
  120 Lewis Whitworth   Veteran Men DNS                            
  128 Jordan Cole   Veteran Men DNS                            
  148 Glenn Davies   Masters Men DNS                            
  157 Bradley Tobin   Masters Men DNS                            
  162 Josh Leyshon   Masters Men DNS                            
  144 Glen Newland   Masters Men DNS                            
  154 Kevin Skidmore   Masters Men DNS                            
  336 Aaron Stamford   E-Bike DNS                            
  335 Joel Martin   E-Bike DNS                            
  53 Joe Cavalier   Expert Men DNS                            
  15 James Backhouse   Elite Men DNS                            
  171 Matt Wise   Masters Men DNS                            
  108 Chris Callander   Veteran Men DNS                            
  130 Jarred Scull   Veteran Men DNS                            
  116 Ben Hardman   Veteran Men DNS                            
  126 Callum Davidson   Veteran Men DNS                            
  127 Cory Wagstaff   Veteran Men DNS                            
  166 Andrew Cook   Masters Men DNS                            
  337 Peter Wrench   E-Bike DNS                            
  190 John Lloyd   Super Masters Men DNS                            
  152 Keven Green   Masters Men DNS