Results for VGET - Rd1 - Albury - 2019 - 20 Oct 2019

Class Results

Under 15 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 98 Ryan Lalor LTS Equipment
Washington Cyclisme
  9:45.67   2:26.89 5th 2:18.97 2nd 2:22.16 1st 2:37.65 1st
2nd 99 Felix Moore Dynamite Cycles Buninyong   9:53.76 +0:08.09 2:24.25 3rd 2:22.17 4th 2:25.94 4th 2:41.40 4th
3rd 92 Zachariah Kelly     9:54.48 +0:08.81 2:29.60 6th 2:21.82 3rd 2:22.66 2nd 2:40.40 3rd
4th 94 Harry Sweetman     10:00.32 +0:14.65 2:17.26 1st 2:15.10 1st 2:47.65 16th 2:40.31 2nd
5th 101 Alex Newman     10:05.34 +0:19.67 2:30.34 7th 2:22.95 5th 2:26.84 5th 2:45.21 6th
6th 132 Harry Back     10:08.84 +0:23.17 2:22.00 2nd 2:39.30 10th 2:24.44 3rd 2:43.10 5th
7th 112 Josh Nelder     10:11.35 +0:25.68 2:31.40 8th 2:25.45 6th 2:29.25 6th 2:45.25 7th
8th 91 Jasper Wood     10:11.77 +0:26.10 2:26.10 4th 2:27.56 7th 2:30.46 7th 2:47.65 8th
9th 96 Benjamin Back     10:53.49 +1:07.82 2:41.90 13th 2:33.03 8th 2:41.86 11th 2:56.70 10th
10th 105 William Satchell     11:09.06 +1:23.39 2:47.65 18th 2:42.90 15th 2:48.76 19th 2:49.75 9th
11th 111 Jazz Sallah     11:13.72 +1:28.05 2:41.75 12th 2:42.26 13th 2:38.31 10th 3:11.40 16th
12th 90 Callum Bowring     11:15.50 +1:29.83 2:44.21 15th 2:42.28 14th 2:42.41 12th 3:06.60 12th
13th 108 Declan de Wet     11:17.53 +1:31.86 2:45.71 17th 2:40.61 12th 2:48.16 17th 3:03.05 11th
14th 119 Riley Edwards     11:18.01 +1:32.34 2:44.55 16th 2:40.09 11th 2:46.41 15th 3:06.96 14th
15th 97 Benjamin Lawson     11:29.15 +1:43.48 2:42.50 14th 2:55.75 23rd 2:44.05 13th= 3:06.85 13th
16th 103 Isaac Richardson     11:29.50 +1:43.83 2:41.65 11th 2:48.05 18th 2:36.26 9th 3:23.54 23rd
17th 100 Jack Roche     11:34.90 +1:49.23 2:47.70 19th 2:44.44 16th 2:44.05 13th= 3:18.71 20th
18th 115 Lucas Mcfarlane     11:46.47 +2:00.80 2:56.90 25th 2:53.11 21st 2:48.36 18th 3:08.10 15th
19th 93 Daiken Mansell     11:54.55 +2:08.88 2:51.79 20th 2:53.20 22nd 2:52.85 20th 3:16.71 19th
20th 102 Harry Harrington     11:55.28 +2:09.61 2:56.50 24th 2:50.08 19th 2:56.30 24th 3:12.40 17th
21st 89 Darcy Burton     12:01.78 +2:16.11 2:55.30 22nd 2:52.63 20th 2:54.29 23rd 3:19.56 21st
22nd 87 Ethan Donald     12:06.47 +2:20.80 2:59.06 27th 2:46.15 17th 2:53.90 22nd 3:27.36 24th
23rd 104 Sebi Cosgriff     12:10.66 +2:24.99 2:58.54 26th 2:56.46 24th 2:59.61 26th 3:16.05 18th
24th 106 Wilson Cranage     12:14.13 +2:28.46 3:02.96 29th 2:56.85 25th 2:53.41 21st 3:20.91 22nd
25th 113 Nathaniel Connolly     12:28.02 +2:42.35 2:55.29 21st 2:58.78 27th 2:58.36 25th 3:35.59 27th
26th 109 Baylin Ford     12:30.36 +2:44.69 2:55.81 23rd 2:56.96 26th 3:02.44 27th 3:35.15 26th
27th 114 Samuel Guthrie     12:38.52 +2:52.85 3:04.46 30th 3:01.14 28th 3:04.56 28th 3:28.36 25th
28th 137 Anthony Pitt     12:46.93 +3:01.26 2:35.75 9th 2:37.19 9th 2:34.89 8th 4:59.10 32nd
29th 95 Sam Freitag     13:32.22 +3:46.55 3:11.65 31st 3:16.06 29th 3:18.66 32nd 3:45.85 28th
30th 116 Wirra Gilson     13:36.98 +3:51.31 3:02.35 28th 3:16.54 30th 3:13.64 30th 4:04.45 31st
31st 88 Benjamin Harding     13:51.40 +4:05.73 3:22.55 33rd 3:16.93 31st 3:15.21 31st 3:56.71 29th
32nd 110 Jack Weir     14:36.85 +4:51.18 3:38.85 34th 3:31.50 32nd 3:28.56 33rd 3:57.94 30th
  138 Adam Pitt     DNF   2:40.15 10th            
  117 Sam Kane     DNF   3:18.54 32nd     3:05.90 29th    
  107 Thomas Newman     DNS                  

E-Bike Open

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 190 Jacinta Nelsson     24:45.41   3:04.86 1st 3:04.59 1st 3:09.95 1st 5:19.10 1st 4:20.45 1st 5:46.46 1st

Elite Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 1 Darcy Wilkinson Rocky Mountain Bicycles
Cycle station Albury
Tr
  15:21.73   2:04.25 1st 2:09.38 5th 2:12.85 6th 3:52.00 1st 2:36.25 2nd 2:27.00 3rd
2nd 5 Lionel Sequera Scott Must racing   15:26.71 +0:04.98 2:07.31 3rd 2:07.46 3rd 2:10.40 2nd 3:56.65 3rd 2:40.45 4th 2:24.44 2nd
3rd 20 Jordan Powell     15:33.89 +0:12.16 2:09.35 5th 2:07.89 4th 2:10.64 3rd 3:53.55 2nd 2:39.90 3rd 2:32.56 7th
4th 8 David Habicht     15:45.61 +0:23.88 2:10.66 6th 2:07.12 2nd 2:11.50 4th 3:59.14 4th 2:44.90 7th 2:32.29 6th
5th 14 Hayden Stead     15:47.57 +0:25.84 2:08.31 4th 2:12.32 7th 2:11.70 5th 4:00.60 5th 2:43.04 6th 2:31.60 5th
6th 3 Elliot Ried Evolution Alternative Sports And Fitness   15:54.46 +0:32.73 2:13.25 8th 2:11.25 6th 2:15.41 7th 4:02.65 7th 2:42.09 5th 2:29.81 4th
7th 6 Will Tarenidis     16:06.19 +0:44.46 2:12.25 7th 2:13.34 8th 2:17.10 9th 4:00.81 6th 2:46.90 8th 2:35.79 8th
8th 15 Oscar Bowditch     16:25.11 +1:03.38 2:14.06 9th 2:13.53 9th 2:16.59 8th 4:05.96 8th 2:49.91 10th 2:45.06 16th
9th 4 Luke Smith The Fastline Bikademy, Cycle station   16:30.24 +1:08.51 2:23.45 14th 2:16.42 13th 2:19.75 12th 4:06.21 9th 2:48.56 9th 2:35.85 9th
10th 11 Keenan Bird     16:38.47 +1:16.74 2:26.70 17th 2:15.17 10th 2:19.10 10th 4:07.96 10th 2:52.00 12th 2:37.54 10th
11th 19 Duncan Murray The Fitzroy Revolution   16:42.58 +1:20.85 2:17.16 11th 2:17.96 14th 2:21.96 14th 4:10.80 11th 2:51.95 11th 2:42.75 13th
12th 7 Jack Drever     16:43.35 +1:21.62 2:15.39 10th 2:18.94 15th 2:19.34 11th 4:11.16 12th 2:55.61 15th 2:42.91 15th
13th 16 Kane Goldsworthy     16:46.74 +1:25.01 2:20.29 12th 2:15.50 12th 2:21.75 13th 4:11.60 13th 2:54.75 14th 2:42.85 14th
14th 193 Jacob Frauenfelder     17:12.94 +1:51.21 2:26.20 16th 2:19.41 16th 2:23.44 15th 4:29.94 15th 2:54.45 13th 2:39.50 11th
15th 10 Andrew Sharp     17:18.10 +1:56.37 2:20.90 13th 2:15.35 11th 2:25.20 16th 4:36.54 16th 2:58.95 16th 2:41.16 12th
16th 17 Connor Scholz     17:33.52 +2:11.79 2:24.45 15th 2:21.86 17th 2:25.31 17th 4:18.45 14th 3:03.35 17th 3:00.10 17th
17th 2 Jackson White Life of Bikes   24:28.15 +9:06.42 2:06.31 2nd 2:01.29 1st 2:08.00 1st 13:15.30 17th 2:33.95 1st 2:23.30 1st
  13 Ian Jones     DNS                          
  18 Kyle McLennan     DNS                          
  12 Harry Peterson     DNS                          

Elite Women

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 21 Goele Schmitz     19:15.16   2:42.60 1st 2:39.05 2nd 2:42.66 1st 4:37.79 1st 3:17.81 1st 3:15.25 2nd
2nd 55 Julia Boer The Fastline Bikademy   19:19.66 +0:04.50 2:44.85 2nd 2:38.38 1st 2:42.91 2nd 4:38.90 2nd 3:29.91 2nd 3:04.71 1st
3rd 36 Samantha McMahon     21:01.49 +1:46.33 2:53.60 3rd 2:50.45 3rd 2:52.35 3rd 5:06.39 3rd 3:45.95 3rd 3:32.75 3rd

Expert Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 23 Thomas Gascoyne     16:12.56   2:13.31 1st 2:13.90 1st 2:14.50 1st 4:14.60 4th 2:43.25 1st 2:33.00 1st
2nd 77 Nicholas Buckley     16:42.02 +0:29.46 2:18.75 2nd 2:18.02 5th 2:18.91 2nd 4:13.15 3rd 2:52.94 3rd 2:40.25 3rd
3rd 64 Charley Wallace     16:48.16 +0:35.60 2:25.94 6th 2:15.18 3rd 2:21.66 4th 4:11.94 2nd 2:55.29 4th 2:38.15 2nd
4th 30 Josh Giblin     16:57.69 +0:45.13 2:21.44 3rd 2:14.89 2nd 2:21.20 3rd 4:10.75 1st 2:52.41 2nd 2:57.00 11th
5th 25 Chris Dean     17:25.44 +1:12.88 2:24.54 4th 2:17.91 4th 2:21.81 5th 4:23.41 8th 3:01.61 5th 2:56.16 10th
6th 173 Mitchell Kennedy MTBSport Australia
Deity Components
Wolftooth Co
  17:27.04 +1:14.48 2:33.45 16th 2:19.65 6th 2:23.00 7th= 4:19.19 5th 3:03.15 7th 2:48.60 7th
7th 22 Daniel Alexander     17:29.34 +1:16.78 2:25.00 5th 2:19.78 7th 2:22.81 6th 4:21.25 6th 3:11.75 9th 2:48.75 8th
8th 26 Reece Woolley     17:41.57 +1:29.01 2:26.25 9th 2:25.28 9th 2:24.85 9th 4:21.95 7th 3:15.65 12th 2:47.59 5th
9th 29 Andrew O'dwyer     17:46.16 +1:33.60 2:28.11 11th 2:29.52 13th 2:23.00 7th= 4:37.90 14th 3:01.84 6th 2:45.79 4th
10th 34 Simon Barnfather     17:49.49 +1:36.93 2:26.16 8th 2:28.82 12th 2:31.10 14th 4:24.25 9th 3:03.85 8th 2:55.31 9th
11th 28 Brad Blackmore     18:11.55 +1:58.99 2:27.00 10th 2:26.15 10th 2:29.00 11th 4:24.90 10th 3:24.90 13th 2:59.60 13th
12th 24 Campbell Robinson     18:12.42 +1:59.86 2:29.95 13th 2:27.71 11th 2:35.70 16th 4:27.75 11th 3:12.21 10th 2:59.10 12th
13th 31 Michael Lasorella     18:29.87 +2:17.31 2:31.36 15th 2:23.80 8th 2:29.04 12th 4:34.21 12th 3:43.40 14th 2:48.06 6th
14th 33 Luke Vanderree     18:33.34 +2:20.78 2:31.29 14th 2:31.60 15th 2:34.50 15th 4:38.25 15th 3:14.85 11th 3:02.85 15th
15th 32 Reece Acres     18:53.93 +2:41.37 2:28.91 12th 2:29.61 14th 2:30.85 13th 4:36.60 13th 3:46.65 15th 3:01.31 14th
  27 John-James OConnell     DNF   2:25.96 7th 4:24.47 16th 2:25.10 10th         3:56.60 16th

Masters Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 47 Mathew Molijn     16:13.23   2:14.95 1st 2:11.69 1st 2:18.75 1st 4:01.89 1st 2:48.25 1st 2:37.70 1st
2nd 46 Rob Steep     17:00.59 +0:47.36 2:22.79 4th 2:19.66 3rd 2:23.90 4th 4:13.19 2nd 2:55.90 2nd 2:45.15 2nd
3rd 54 Dale Nelder     17:08.35 +0:55.12 2:24.15 6th 2:18.54 2nd 2:21.40 2nd 4:17.20 4th 2:59.35 4th 2:47.71 4th
4th 49 Daniel Skerry     17:12.93 +0:59.70 2:20.79 2nd 2:21.25 4th 2:23.14 3rd 4:17.75 5th 2:59.90 5th 2:50.10 5th
5th 45 Jerome Smith     17:16.93 +1:03.70 2:23.06 5th 2:27.70 6th 2:25.21 6th 4:16.31 3rd 2:57.00 3rd 2:47.65 3rd
6th 41 Paul Daly     17:38.93 +1:25.70 2:21.96 3rd 2:23.57 5th 2:26.75 7th 4:20.75 6th 3:05.80 7th 3:00.10 7th
7th 53 Jason Archer Bike Matters Torquay
Focus Bikes
Pro4mance Sport
  18:32.86 +2:19.63 2:35.50 10th 3:07.33 17th 2:24.71 5th 4:25.66 7th 3:05.21 6th 2:54.45 6th
8th 44 Craig Moore     19:06.01 +2:52.78 2:34.05 9th 2:35.53 8th 2:37.80 8th 4:42.04 9th 3:25.14 10th 3:11.45 9th
9th 48 Nigel Hill     19:25.77 +3:12.54 2:42.05 11th 2:37.06 10th 2:40.00 10th 4:46.00 11th 3:28.75 11th 3:11.91 10th
10th 38 Aaron Davis     19:27.51 +3:14.28 2:42.29 12th 2:44.00 11th 2:41.21 12th 4:45.85 10th 3:20.41 8th 3:13.75 11th
11th 51 Gavin Allen     20:11.83 +3:58.60 2:33.15 7th 2:32.73 7th 2:38.10 9th 5:55.85 17th 3:24.75 9th 3:07.25 8th
12th 37 Richard Harding     20:26.76 +4:13.53 2:34.00 8th 2:36.36 9th 2:41.06 11th 4:32.70 8th 4:38.09 15th 3:24.55 13th
13th 40 Scott Freitag     20:27.14 +4:13.91 2:51.66 14th 2:50.02 13th 2:52.09 14th 4:55.75 12th 3:39.16 12th 3:18.46 12th
14th 39 Jason Peters     22:02.85 +5:49.62 2:45.56 13th 2:47.88 12th 2:49.46 13th 4:56.40 13th 5:11.75 16th 3:31.80 14th
15th 52 Alex Green     22:11.29 +5:58.06 3:02.65 16th 2:57.92 14th 2:54.39 15th 5:15.39 14th 4:04.54 14th 3:56.40 16th
16th 50 Philip Adams     22:36.83 +6:23.60 3:12.50 17th 3:02.48 16th 3:08.79 17th 5:28.90 15th 3:55.71 13th 3:48.45 15th
  43 Joel Martin     DNF   2:59.80 15th 2:59.10 15th 3:05.94 16th 5:33.85 16th     9:50.09 17th
  42 David Campbell     DNS                          

Masters Women

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 57 Renee Tanaskovic     21:33.03   2:53.55 1st 2:54.15 1st 3:03.29 1st 5:08.21 1st 3:48.69 1st 3:45.14 1st
2nd 56 Marlene Gojanovic     24:40.74 +3:07.71 3:18.66 2nd 3:17.22 2nd 3:26.56 2nd 5:53.55 2nd 4:30.25 2nd 4:14.50 2nd

Sport Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 60 Sam Jobson     17:38.56   2:24.50 1st 2:25.09 1st 2:29.81 3rd 4:20.55 1st 3:04.95 1st 2:53.66 2nd
2nd 71 Adam Schuurman     17:40.94 +0:02.38 2:27.69 2nd 2:29.00 3rd 2:28.35 2nd 4:21.05 2nd 3:08.00 2nd 2:46.85 1st
3rd 61 Matt Palmer     18:05.03 +0:26.47 2:32.50 6th 2:28.85 2nd 2:26.71 1st 4:22.91 3rd 3:14.41 3rd 2:59.65 3rd
4th 79 Alex Judd     18:24.80 +0:46.24 2:31.25 5th 2:31.19 6th 2:32.75 5th 4:31.00 7th 3:17.25 6th 3:01.36 4th
5th 58 Antoni Stolarek     18:28.68 +0:50.12 2:34.05 7th 2:30.32 4th 2:31.45 4th 4:27.66 4th 3:16.70 5th 3:08.50 5th
6th 75 Joe Redfern     18:37.42 +0:58.86 2:29.36 4th 2:31.03 5th 2:33.40 6th 4:30.69 6th 3:23.44 7th 3:09.50 6th
7th 76 Stephen Hunter     18:58.19 +1:19.63 2:41.71 10th 2:36.22 8th 2:39.70 12th 4:28.16 5th 3:14.85 4th 3:17.55 12th=
8th 65 Callan Harrison     19:11.37 +1:32.81 2:37.46 8th 2:36.55 9th 2:39.14 10th 4:41.91 9th 3:25.85 8th 3:10.46 7th
9th 70 James Osmond     19:18.77 +1:40.21 2:28.56 3rd 2:35.50 7th 2:37.26 8th 4:40.91 8th 3:37.00 14th 3:19.54 15th
10th 80 Jye Austin-Hore     19:24.78 +1:46.22 2:40.30 9th 2:38.54 11th 2:39.54 11th 4:45.50 10th 3:28.19 10th 3:12.71 10th
11th 73 Jack Hayhoe     19:39.96 +2:01.40 2:46.90 11th 2:42.82 13th 2:35.95 7th 4:49.89 13th 3:33.90 12th 3:10.50 8th
12th 74 Richard Scanes     19:44.84 +2:06.28 2:46.91 12th 2:41.67 12th 2:40.30 13th 4:50.31 15th 3:27.75 9th 3:17.90 14th
13th 62 Ryan Blakis     19:48.89 +2:10.33 2:47.54 13th 2:36.90 10th 2:37.66 9th 4:50.60 16th 3:45.10 16th 3:11.09 9th
14th 66 Stuart Richardson     19:57.66 +2:19.10 2:50.80 16th 2:46.96 16th 2:47.66 16th 4:49.70 12th 3:29.44 11th 3:13.10 11th
15th 59 Christopher Brown     20:01.66 +2:23.10 2:48.96 15th 2:45.70 14th 2:47.00 14th= 4:45.80 11th 3:36.65 13th 3:17.55 12th=
16th 63 Damian Bezemer     20:12.72 +2:34.16 2:47.81 14th 2:46.58 15th 2:47.00 14th= 4:49.90 14th 3:39.49 15th 3:21.94 16th
17th 78 Robert Taplin R.A.T Electrical   22:05.70 +4:27.14 3:01.35 18th 3:05.71 18th 3:04.96 20th 5:13.31 17th 3:56.41 17th 3:43.96 18th
18th 68 James Wiltshire     22:09.36 +4:30.80 3:02.60 19th 3:12.54 20th 3:03.71 19th 5:14.70 18th 3:56.70 18th 3:39.11 17th
19th 69 Greg Rayson     22:37.24 +4:58.68 2:57.64 17th 2:53.83 17th 2:58.54 17th 5:42.69 20th 4:01.34 19th 4:03.20 20th
20th 72 Michael Byma     23:37.67 +5:59.11 3:10.70 20th 3:05.87 19th 3:00.25 18th 5:31.25 19th 5:01.94 20th 3:47.66 19th
  67 Nicholas Lane     DNS                          

Sport Women

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 81 Xena Pahina     29:25.35   3:39.16 1st 4:16.18 1st 3:43.31 1st 6:46.45 1st 5:16.40 1st 5:43.85 1st

Super Masters Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 86 Mark Weir     19:25.41   2:37.75 1st 2:43.45 2nd 2:43.31 1st 4:41.39 1st 3:22.56 1st 3:16.95 2nd
2nd 82 Wayne Thomas     19:41.45 +0:16.04 2:39.71 2nd 2:38.78 1st 2:47.75 2nd 4:51.25 2nd 3:28.25 2nd 3:15.71 1st
3rd 83 Charles Anderton     20:48.36 +1:22.95 2:54.35 3rd 2:48.50 3rd 2:49.50 3rd 5:08.56 3rd 3:39.55 3rd 3:27.90 3rd
4th 84 Ian Ross     22:12.66 +2:47.25 3:05.60 4th 2:53.67 4th 3:20.69 5th 5:17.54 4th 4:04.70 4th 3:30.46 4th
5th 85 Shane Pearce     22:52.05 +3:26.64 3:14.15 5th 3:00.55 5th 3:03.55 4th 5:47.55 5th 4:05.60 5th 3:40.65 5th

Under 17 Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 160 Mason Fendyk Bike Culture Albury
Trek Bikes AU
  16:07.62   2:15.75 2nd 2:10.21 1st 2:13.60 1st 4:10.56 4th 2:45.25 1st 2:32.25 2nd
2nd 134 Patrick Lalor LTS Equipment
Washington Cyclisme
  16:11.79 +0:04.17 2:15.69 1st 2:12.89 2nd 2:17.21 2nd 4:07.91 2nd 2:46.25 2nd 2:31.84 1st
3rd 125 Ty Bowey     16:25.68 +0:18.06 2:18.15 3rd 2:16.33 4th 2:20.84 4th 3:59.81 1st 2:53.60 5th 2:36.95 4th
4th 141 Hugo Lane yarra valley cycles   16:27.15 +0:19.53 2:18.81 4th 2:14.45 3rd 2:19.35 3rd 4:10.39 3rd 2:47.05 3rd 2:37.10 5th
5th 122 Ollie Davis Fast Line Bike Academy
Cycle Station Albury
  16:38.34 +0:30.72 2:21.44 5th 2:17.64 6th 2:21.31 5th= 4:13.66 6th 2:48.75 4th 2:35.54 3rd
6th 146 Riley Mcgillivray     17:03.46 +0:55.84 2:22.60 7th 2:19.23 7th 2:21.31 5th= 4:19.71 8th 2:59.00 7th 2:41.61 7th
7th 148 Lachie Forbes     17:07.53 +0:59.91 2:22.56 6th 2:22.67 9th 2:25.60 9th 4:18.66 7th 2:57.25 6th 2:40.79 6th
8th 131 Callan Piper     17:21.42 +1:13.80 2:26.01 11th 2:26.17 13th 2:27.35 12th 4:11.40 5th 3:03.65 9th 2:46.84 10th
9th 154 Kobe Bell     17:28.64 +1:21.02 2:23.15 8th 2:17.10 5th 2:24.00 8th 4:37.90 21st 3:00.40 8th 2:46.09 8th
10th 140 Dylan Cosgriff     17:38.22 +1:30.60 2:24.24 9th 2:24.37 10th 2:30.94 17th 4:23.69 11th 3:08.19 14th 2:46.79 9th
11th 124 Ethan Parker     17:41.81 +1:34.19 2:26.91 13th 2:25.78 12th 2:26.70 11th 4:20.41 9th 3:06.45 13th 2:55.56 12th
12th 135 Tom Roche     17:45.24 +1:37.62 2:30.75 17th 2:22.62 8th 2:23.15 7th 4:26.50 13th 3:04.56 11th 2:57.66 14th
13th 127 Samson Kelly     17:48.43 +1:40.81 2:29.75 15th 2:26.53 14th 2:31.00 18th 4:23.71 12th 3:10.34 15th 2:47.10 11th
14th 136 Tom Newman     17:49.60 +1:41.98 2:26.40 12th 2:24.78 11th 2:26.50 10th 4:28.41 15th 3:04.85 12th 2:58.66 15th
15th 120 Bayley McKenzie     18:13.61 +2:05.99 2:40.65 26th 2:30.46 16th 2:28.75 13th 4:21.44 10th 3:10.81 16th 3:01.50 19th
16th 126 Finn Howard     18:31.19 +2:23.57 2:32.90 18th 2:35.03 26th 2:38.11 26th 4:29.00 16th 3:16.20 17th 2:59.95 16th
17th 143 Tom Hoghton     18:34.62 +2:27.00 2:36.85 21st 2:33.99 22nd 2:29.26 15th 4:34.86 19th 3:18.85 19th 3:00.81 18th
18th 158 Liam Henderson     18:43.77 +2:36.15 2:28.50 14th 2:31.11 18th 2:32.90 19th 4:33.05 17th 3:21.60 22nd 3:16.61 32nd
19th 121 Zane Pyle     18:53.63 +2:46.01 2:37.79 22nd 2:34.12 23rd 2:36.71 25th 4:38.46 22nd 3:21.00 20th 3:05.55 23rd
20th 142 Hunter Wans     18:57.69 +2:50.07 2:39.94 25th 2:35.35 27th 2:39.04 28th 4:42.21 24th 3:18.04 18th 3:03.11 20th
21st 139 Sacha Verrocchio     18:58.49 +2:50.87 2:35.64 20th 2:32.85 20th 2:41.90 30th 4:38.96 23rd 3:21.44 21st 3:07.70 26th
22nd 192 Ty Parmesan     19:02.58 +2:54.96 2:42.29 28th 2:33.84 21st 2:34.25 21st 4:46.50 28th 3:21.85 24th 3:03.85 21st=
23rd 123 Blair Edwards     19:04.78 +2:57.16 2:40.69 27th 2:38.52 30th 2:41.06 29th 4:42.61 25th 3:21.80 23rd 3:00.10 17th
24th 144 Khylan Wright     19:08.09 +3:00.47 2:38.55 24th 2:32.80 19th 2:34.64 22nd 4:47.25 29th 3:31.00 30th 3:03.85 21st=
25th 157 Jackson Duckworth     19:12.98 +3:05.36 2:34.90 19th 2:34.96 25th 2:33.29 20th 4:26.79 14th 3:29.44 27th 3:33.60 36th
26th 151 Nicholas Meharry     19:18.36 +3:10.74 2:44.81 32nd= 2:39.36 31st 2:36.06 24th 4:48.39 30th 3:22.70 25th 3:07.04 24th
27th 129 Lachlan Hore     19:21.97 +3:14.35 2:43.81 30th 2:36.47 28th 2:38.64 27th 4:45.04 27th 3:30.85 29th 3:07.16 25th
28th 130 Will Dallinger     19:24.59 +3:16.97 2:38.25 23rd 2:36.64 29th 2:45.10 33rd 4:43.71 26th 3:24.40 26th 3:16.49 31st
29th 128 Zack Pethybridge     19:55.79 +3:48.17 2:44.81 32nd= 2:40.48 32nd 2:43.45 32nd 5:01.70 34th 3:30.56 28th 3:14.79 28th
30th 147 Xavier Serafin     20:00.09 +3:52.47 2:43.59 29th 2:41.20 33rd 2:42.65 31st 4:53.35 32nd 3:44.25 32nd 3:15.05 29th
31st 150 William Hogg     20:07.60 +3:59.98 2:52.15 37th 2:50.25 35th 2:46.25 34th 4:50.75 31st 3:32.60 31st 3:15.60 30th
32nd 133 Daniel Hall     20:46.19 +4:38.57 2:25.90 10th 2:30.83 17th 2:29.15 14th 7:19.26 38th 3:03.95 10th 2:57.10 13th
33rd 180 Jack Sharp     20:57.15 +4:49.53 2:47.66 34th 2:49.86 34th 3:00.09 38th 4:36.04 20th 4:31.71 36th 3:11.79 27th
34th 152 Tom Russell     21:16.27 +5:08.65 2:51.04 35th 2:54.40 36th 2:53.04 36th 4:58.80 33rd 4:05.64 35th 3:33.35 35th
35th 159 Samuel Main     21:21.59 +5:13.97 2:52.06 36th 2:58.49 38th 2:58.00 37th 5:14.90 37th 3:52.29 33rd 3:25.85 33rd
36th 145 Zachary Delzoppo     21:30.58 +5:22.96 3:01.85 38th 2:58.33 37th 2:51.04 35th 5:13.05 36th 3:56.06 34th 3:30.25 34th
  156 Ethan Lucioni     DNF   2:44.56 31st 2:34.43 24th 2:35.69 23rd 5:01.85 35th        
  153 Sean Barran     DNF   2:30.50 16th 2:29.60 15th 2:30.21 16th 4:34.35 18th 6:00.85 37th    
  155 Boston Boynton     DNS                          

Under 17 Women

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 161 Claire Bowring     21:27.25   2:52.00 1st 2:54.99 1st 2:53.16 1st 5:07.40 1st 3:59.85 1st 3:39.85 1st
2nd 118 Sharni Martin Life Of Bikes   23:40.21 +2:12.96 3:05.31 2nd 3:06.12 2nd 3:25.00 3rd 5:31.69 2nd 4:17.19 2nd 4:14.90 3rd
3rd 162 Arabella Green     24:21.91 +2:54.66 3:21.04 3rd 3:20.97 3rd 3:13.35 2nd 5:37.00 3rd 4:36.91 3rd 4:12.64 2nd

Under 19 Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 167 Jonah Cosgriff     16:07.56   2:11.15 1st 2:21.40 9th 2:14.41 3rd 4:00.50 1st 2:47.46 1st 2:32.64 1st
2nd 171 Clark Aylward     16:23.27 +0:15.71 2:15.10 4th 2:14.72 2nd 2:19.10 7th 4:07.50 2nd 2:52.10 2nd 2:34.75 2nd
3rd 169 James Davis Cycle station Albury
Arrow Landscape Gardening
  16:36.68 +0:29.12 2:13.85 2nd 2:11.23 1st 2:14.26 1st 4:08.79 3rd 3:12.14 11th 2:36.41 3rd
4th 163 Paddy Davis Fast Line Bike Academy
Cycle Station Albury
  16:36.94 +0:29.38 2:14.70 3rd 2:19.03 7th 2:20.09 8th 4:10.56 4th 2:54.50 4th 2:38.06 5th
5th 175 Joshua Tanzen Yarra Valley Cycles   16:41.47 +0:33.91 2:17.31 5th 2:16.64 4th 2:18.40 6th 4:16.25 8th 2:53.71 3rd 2:39.16 6th
6th 172 Lachlan Green     16:48.46 +0:40.90 2:21.25 7th 2:15.92 3rd 2:14.29 2nd 4:12.95 7th 3:02.45 8th 2:41.60 7th
7th 168 Noah Tarenidisi     16:50.31 +0:42.75 2:18.91 6th 2:17.92 6th 2:17.46 4th 4:11.11 5th 3:01.51 7th 2:43.40 8th
8th 191 Campbell Telfer     16:52.31 +0:44.75 2:25.50 8th 2:17.13 5th 2:21.29 9th 4:11.89 6th 2:59.40 5th 2:37.10 4th
9th 149 Tom Meharry     17:32.60 +1:25.04 2:27.95 9th 2:25.53 10th 2:24.11 10th 4:22.61 9th 3:05.00 9th 2:47.40 9th
10th 164 Henry Turner     17:34.73 +1:27.17 2:37.60 11th 2:20.39 8th 2:18.29 5th 4:28.85 10th 2:59.50 6th 2:50.10 11th
11th 165 Samuel Wyeth     18:13.96 +2:06.40 2:38.66 12th 2:31.75 12th 2:34.39 11th 4:31.45 12th 3:09.65 10th 2:48.06 10th
12th 174 Daniel O'Malley     18:22.12 +2:14.56 2:31.00 10th 2:27.13 11th 2:38.85 12th 4:30.90 11th 3:21.39 13th 2:52.85 12th
13th 166 Blair Sisouk     19:06.29 +2:58.73 2:43.69 13th 2:46.43 13th 2:41.66 13th 4:38.71 13th 3:18.20 12th 2:57.60 13th
14th 170 Oliver Pearce     21:15.28 +5:07.72 2:57.00 14th 2:52.72 14th 2:50.56 14th 4:53.50 14th 3:47.40 14th 3:54.10 14th

Veteran Men

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 183 Kevin King     15:59.64   2:12.56 1st 2:10.91 1st 2:10.65 1st 4:01.55 1st 2:48.06 1st 2:35.91 1st
2nd 188 Justin Foots     16:45.51 +0:45.87 2:17.50 2nd 2:14.44 2nd 2:17.81 2nd 4:15.85 3rd 2:58.06 4th 2:41.85 2nd
3rd 185 Christopher Halshaw     16:54.21 +0:54.57 2:19.50 3rd 2:20.15 4th 2:20.15 3rd 4:11.25 2nd 2:55.66 3rd 2:47.50 4th
4th 177 Justin Harmer     17:05.53 +1:05.89 2:21.14 4th 2:16.78 3rd 2:24.94 4th 4:22.61 5th 2:55.50 2nd 2:44.56 3rd
5th 178 Tim McKechnie     17:19.19 +1:19.55 2:22.95 5th 2:20.56 5th 2:26.45 5th 4:18.41 4th 2:58.26 5th 2:52.56 6th
6th 186 Joel Armitage     18:05.80 +2:06.16 2:27.89 6th 2:29.88 7th 2:26.54 6th 4:33.04 7th 3:16.09 7th 2:52.36 5th
7th 184 Matthew Stevenson     18:10.91 +2:11.27 2:31.41 8th 2:24.52 6th 2:27.76 7th 4:28.96 6th 3:11.51 6th 3:06.75 9th
8th 179 David Clifford     18:49.37 +2:49.73 2:37.45 9th 2:35.78 10th 2:32.65 8th 4:33.70 8th 3:22.50 9th 3:07.29 10th
9th 187 Warren Bell     18:56.54 +2:56.90 2:29.50 7th 2:30.67 8th 2:33.81 9th 4:46.31 10th 3:36.75 10th 2:59.50 7th
10th 182 Marek Cankov     19:00.05 +3:00.41 2:43.36 10th 2:33.31 9th 2:38.04 10th 4:40.89 9th 3:18.85 8th 3:05.60 8th
11th 181 Steve Burt     21:46.25 +5:46.61 2:56.65 11th 2:58.26 11th 2:58.90 12th 5:10.00 11th 3:50.40 11th 3:52.04 12th
12th 176 Philip Staszczyk     22:34.46 +6:34.82 3:09.81 12th 3:04.24 12th 2:57.00 11th 5:24.61 12th 4:06.84 12th 3:51.96 11th

Veteran Women

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 189 Vicky Levesque     28:10.02   3:31.80 1st 3:56.49 1st 3:59.69 1st 6:26.80 1st 5:28.35 1st 4:46.89 1st
Course Results

Enduro - 4 stages

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 6
1st 98 Ryan Lalor LTS Equipment
Washington Cyclisme
  Under 15 Men 9:45.67   2:26.89 5th 2:18.97 2nd 2:22.16 1st 2:37.65 1st
2nd 99 Felix Moore Dynamite Cycles Buninyong   Under 15 Men 9:53.76 +0:08.09 2:24.25 3rd 2:22.17 4th 2:25.94 4th 2:41.40 4th
3rd 92 Zachariah Kelly     Under 15 Men 9:54.48 +0:08.81 2:29.60 6th 2:21.82 3rd 2:22.66 2nd 2:40.40 3rd
4th 94 Harry Sweetman     Under 15 Men 10:00.32 +0:14.65 2:17.26 1st 2:15.10 1st 2:47.65 16th 2:40.31 2nd
5th 101 Alex Newman     Under 15 Men 10:05.34 +0:19.67 2:30.34 7th 2:22.95 5th 2:26.84 5th 2:45.21 6th
6th 132 Harry Back     Under 15 Men 10:08.84 +0:23.17 2:22.00 2nd 2:39.30 10th 2:24.44 3rd 2:43.10 5th
7th 112 Josh Nelder     Under 15 Men 10:11.35 +0:25.68 2:31.40 8th 2:25.45 6th 2:29.25 6th 2:45.25 7th
8th 91 Jasper Wood     Under 15 Men 10:11.77 +0:26.10 2:26.10 4th 2:27.56 7th 2:30.46 7th 2:47.65 8th
9th 96 Benjamin Back     Under 15 Men 10:53.49 +1:07.82 2:41.90 13th 2:33.03 8th 2:41.86 11th 2:56.70 10th
10th 105 William Satchell     Under 15 Men 11:09.06 +1:23.39 2:47.65 18th 2:42.90 15th 2:48.76 19th 2:49.75 9th
11th 111 Jazz Sallah     Under 15 Men 11:13.72 +1:28.05 2:41.75 12th 2:42.26 13th 2:38.31 10th 3:11.40 16th
12th 90 Callum Bowring     Under 15 Men 11:15.50 +1:29.83 2:44.21 15th 2:42.28 14th 2:42.41 12th 3:06.60 12th
13th 108 Declan de Wet     Under 15 Men 11:17.53 +1:31.86 2:45.71 17th 2:40.61 12th 2:48.16 17th 3:03.05 11th
14th 119 Riley Edwards     Under 15 Men 11:18.01 +1:32.34 2:44.55 16th 2:40.09 11th 2:46.41 15th 3:06.96 14th
15th 97 Benjamin Lawson     Under 15 Men 11:29.15 +1:43.48 2:42.50 14th 2:55.75 23rd 2:44.05 13th= 3:06.85 13th
16th 103 Isaac Richardson     Under 15 Men 11:29.50 +1:43.83 2:41.65 11th 2:48.05 18th 2:36.26 9th 3:23.54 23rd
17th 100 Jack Roche     Under 15 Men 11:34.90 +1:49.23 2:47.70 19th 2:44.44 16th 2:44.05 13th= 3:18.71 20th
18th 115 Lucas Mcfarlane     Under 15 Men 11:46.47 +2:00.80 2:56.90 25th 2:53.11 21st 2:48.36 18th 3:08.10 15th
19th 93 Daiken Mansell     Under 15 Men 11:54.55 +2:08.88 2:51.79 20th 2:53.20 22nd 2:52.85 20th 3:16.71 19th
20th 102 Harry Harrington     Under 15 Men 11:55.28 +2:09.61 2:56.50 24th 2:50.08 19th 2:56.30 24th 3:12.40 17th
21st 89 Darcy Burton     Under 15 Men 12:01.78 +2:16.11 2:55.30 22nd 2:52.63 20th 2:54.29 23rd 3:19.56 21st
22nd 87 Ethan Donald     Under 15 Men 12:06.47 +2:20.80 2:59.06 27th 2:46.15 17th 2:53.90 22nd 3:27.36 24th
23rd 104 Sebi Cosgriff     Under 15 Men 12:10.66 +2:24.99 2:58.54 26th 2:56.46 24th 2:59.61 26th 3:16.05 18th
24th 106 Wilson Cranage     Under 15 Men 12:14.13 +2:28.46 3:02.96 29th 2:56.85 25th 2:53.41 21st 3:20.91 22nd
25th 113 Nathaniel Connolly     Under 15 Men 12:28.02 +2:42.35 2:55.29 21st 2:58.78 27th 2:58.36 25th 3:35.59 27th
26th 109 Baylin Ford     Under 15 Men 12:30.36 +2:44.69 2:55.81 23rd 2:56.96 26th 3:02.44 27th 3:35.15 26th
27th 114 Samuel Guthrie     Under 15 Men 12:38.52 +2:52.85 3:04.46 30th 3:01.14 28th 3:04.56 28th 3:28.36 25th
28th 137 Anthony Pitt     Under 15 Men 12:46.93 +3:01.26 2:35.75 9th 2:37.19 9th 2:34.89 8th 4:59.10 32nd
29th 95 Sam Freitag     Under 15 Men 13:32.22 +3:46.55 3:11.65 31st 3:16.06 29th 3:18.66 32nd 3:45.85 28th
30th 116 Wirra Gilson     Under 15 Men 13:36.98 +3:51.31 3:02.35 28th 3:16.54 30th 3:13.64 30th 4:04.45 31st
31st 88 Benjamin Harding     Under 15 Men 13:51.40 +4:05.73 3:22.55 33rd 3:16.93 31st 3:15.21 31st 3:56.71 29th
32nd 110 Jack Weir     Under 15 Men 14:36.85 +4:51.18 3:38.85 34th 3:31.50 32nd 3:28.56 33rd 3:57.94 30th
  138 Adam Pitt     Under 15 Men DNF   2:40.15 10th            
  117 Sam Kane     Under 15 Men DNF   3:18.54 32nd     3:05.90 29th    
  107 Thomas Newman     Under 15 Men DNS                  

Enduro - 6 Stage

Overall

12 controls

Pos No. Name Team Gender Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6
1st 1 Darcy Wilkinson Rocky Mountain Bicycles
Cycle station Albury
Tr
  Elite Men 15:21.73   2:04.25 1st 2:09.38 5th 2:12.85 7th 3:52.00 1st 2:36.25 2nd 2:27.00 3rd
2nd 5 Lionel Sequera Scott Must racing   Elite Men 15:26.71 +0:04.98 2:07.31 3rd 2:07.46 3rd 2:10.40 2nd 3:56.65 3rd 2:40.45 4th 2:24.44 2nd
3rd 20 Jordan Powell     Elite Men 15:33.89 +0:12.16 2:09.35 5th 2:07.89 4th 2:10.64 3rd 3:53.55 2nd 2:39.90 3rd 2:32.56 9th
4th 8 David Habicht     Elite Men 15:45.61 +0:23.88 2:10.66 6th 2:07.12 2nd 2:11.50 5th 3:59.14 4th 2:44.90 8th 2:32.29 8th
5th 14 Hayden Stead     Elite Men 15:47.57 +0:25.84 2:08.31 4th 2:12.32 11th 2:11.70 6th 4:00.60 7th 2:43.04 6th 2:31.60 5th
6th 3 Elliot Ried Evolution Alternative Sports And Fitness   Elite Men 15:54.46 +0:32.73 2:13.25 10th 2:11.25 9th 2:15.41 13th 4:02.65 11th 2:42.09 5th 2:29.81 4th
7th 183 Kevin King     Veteran Men 15:59.64 +0:37.91 2:12.56 9th 2:10.91 7th 2:10.65 4th 4:01.55 9th 2:48.06 14th 2:35.91 16th
8th 6 Will Tarenidis     Elite Men 16:06.19 +0:44.46 2:12.25 8th 2:13.34 13th 2:17.10 15th 4:00.81 8th 2:46.90 11th 2:35.79 14th
9th 167 Jonah Cosgriff     Under 19 Men 16:07.56 +0:45.83 2:11.15 7th 2:21.40 48th 2:14.41 11th 4:00.50 6th 2:47.46 13th 2:32.64 10th
10th 160 Mason Fendyk Bike Culture Albury
Trek Bikes AU
  Under 17 Men 16:07.62 +0:45.89 2:15.75 19th 2:10.21 6th 2:13.60 8th 4:10.56 19th= 2:45.25 9th 2:32.25 7th
11th 134 Patrick Lalor LTS Equipment
Washington Cyclisme
  Under 17 Men 16:11.79 +0:50.06 2:15.69 18th 2:12.89 12th 2:17.21 16th 4:07.91 15th 2:46.25 10th 2:31.84 6th
12th 23 Thomas Gascoyne     Expert Men 16:12.56 +0:50.83 2:13.31 11th 2:13.90 15th 2:14.50 12th 4:14.60 34th 2:43.25 7th 2:33.00 11th
13th 47 Mathew Molijn     Masters Men 16:13.23 +0:51.50 2:14.95 15th 2:11.69 10th 2:18.75 21st 4:01.89 10th 2:48.25 15th 2:37.70 22nd
14th 171 Clark Aylward     Under 19 Men 16:23.27 +1:01.54 2:15.10 16th 2:14.72 18th 2:19.10 23rd= 4:07.50 14th 2:52.10 21st 2:34.75 12th
15th 15 Oscar Bowditch     Elite Men 16:25.11 +1:03.38 2:14.06 13th 2:13.53 14th 2:16.59 14th 4:05.96 12th 2:49.91 18th 2:45.06 38th
16th 125 Ty Bowey     Under 17 Men 16:25.68 +1:03.95 2:18.15 23rd 2:16.33 25th 2:20.84 30th 3:59.81 5th 2:53.60 24th 2:36.95 18th
17th 141 Hugo Lane yarra valley cycles   Under 17 Men 16:27.15 +1:05.42 2:18.81 25th 2:14.45 17th 2:19.35 26th 4:10.39 18th 2:47.05 12th 2:37.10 19th=
18th 4 Luke Smith The Fastline Bikademy, Cycle station   Elite Men 16:30.24 +1:08.51 2:23.45 42nd 2:16.42 26th 2:19.75 27th 4:06.21 13th 2:48.56 16th 2:35.85 15th
19th 169 James Davis Cycle station Albury
Arrow Landscape Gardening
  Under 19 Men 16:36.68 +1:14.95 2:13.85 12th 2:11.23 8th 2:14.26 9th 4:08.79 17th 3:12.14 68th 2:36.41 17th
20th 163 Paddy Davis Fast Line Bike Academy
Cycle Station Albury
  Under 19 Men 16:36.94 +1:15.21 2:14.70 14th 2:19.03 38th 2:20.09 28th 4:10.56 19th= 2:54.50 27th 2:38.06 23rd
21st 122 Ollie Davis Fast Line Bike Academy
Cycle Station Albury
  Under 17 Men 16:38.34 +1:16.61 2:21.44 33rd= 2:17.64 31st 2:21.31 33rd= 4:13.66 33rd 2:48.75 17th 2:35.54 13th
22nd 11 Keenan Bird     Elite Men 16:38.47 +1:16.74 2:26.70 58th 2:15.17 20th 2:19.10 23rd= 4:07.96 16th 2:52.00 20th 2:37.54 21st
23rd 175 Joshua Tanzen Yarra Valley Cycles   Under 19 Men 16:41.47 +1:19.74 2:17.31 21st 2:16.64 27th 2:18.40 20th 4:16.25 36th 2:53.71 25th 2:39.16 25th
24th 77 Nicholas Buckley     Expert Men 16:42.02 +1:20.29 2:18.75 24th 2:18.02 35th 2:18.91 22nd 4:13.15 31st 2:52.94 23rd 2:40.25 27th
25th 19 Duncan Murray The Fitzroy Revolution   Elite Men 16:42.58 +1:20.85 2:17.16 20th 2:17.96 34th 2:21.96 39th 4:10.80 22nd 2:51.95 19th 2:42.75 33rd
26th 7 Jack Drever     Elite Men 16:43.35 +1:21.62 2:15.39 17th 2:18.94 37th 2:19.34 25th 4:11.16 24th 2:55.61 31st 2:42.91 35th
27th 188 Justin Foots     Veteran Men 16:45.51 +1:23.78 2:17.50 22nd 2:14.44 16th 2:17.81 18th 4:15.85 35th 2:58.06 36th 2:41.85 32nd
28th 16 Kane Goldsworthy     Elite Men 16:46.74 +1:25.01 2:20.29 28th 2:15.50 23rd 2:21.75 37th 4:11.60 27th 2:54.75 28th 2:42.85 34th
29th 64 Charley Wallace     Expert Men 16:48.16 +1:26.43 2:25.94 51st 2:15.18 21st 2:21.66 36th 4:11.94 29th 2:55.29 29th 2:38.15 24th
30th 172 Lachlan Green     Under 19 Men 16:48.46 +1:26.73 2:21.25 32nd 2:15.92 24th 2:14.29 10th 4:12.95 30th 3:02.45 48th 2:41.60 30th
31st 168 Noah Tarenidisi     Under 19 Men 16:50.31 +1:28.58 2:18.91 26th 2:17.92 33rd 2:17.46 17th 4:11.11 23rd 3:01.51 45th 2:43.40 36th
32nd 191 Campbell Telfer     Under 19 Men 16:52.31 +1:30.58 2:25.50 49th 2:17.13 30th 2:21.29 32nd 4:11.89 28th 2:59.40 41st 2:37.10 19th=
33rd 185 Christopher Halshaw     Veteran Men 16:54.21 +1:32.48 2:19.50 27th 2:20.15 44th 2:20.15 29th 4:11.25 25th 2:55.66 32nd 2:47.50 47th
34th 30 Josh Giblin     Expert Men 16:57.69 +1:35.96 2:21.44 33rd= 2:14.89 19th 2:21.20 31st 4:10.75 21st 2:52.41 22nd 2:57.00 65th
35th 46 Rob Steep     Masters Men 17:00.59 +1:38.86 2:22.79 38th 2:19.66 42nd 2:23.90 46th 4:13.19 32nd 2:55.90 33rd 2:45.15 39th
36th 146 Riley Mcgillivray     Under 17 Men 17:03.46 +1:41.73 2:22.60 37th 2:19.23 39th 2:21.31 33rd= 4:19.71 44th 2:59.00 39th 2:41.61 31st
37th 177 Justin Harmer     Veteran Men 17:05.53 +1:43.80 2:21.14 31st 2:16.78 28th 2:24.94 51st 4:22.61 52nd= 2:55.50 30th 2:44.56 37th
38th 148 Lachie Forbes     Under 17 Men 17:07.53 +1:45.80 2:22.56 36th 2:22.67 51st 2:25.60 56th 4:18.66 42nd 2:57.25 35th 2:40.79 28th
39th 54 Dale Nelder     Masters Men 17:08.35 +1:46.62 2:24.15 43rd 2:18.54 36th 2:21.40 35th 4:17.20 38th 2:59.35 40th 2:47.71 50th
40th 49 Daniel Skerry     Masters Men 17:12.93 +1:51.20 2:20.79 29th 2:21.25 47th 2:23.14 43rd 4:17.75 39th 2:59.90 43rd 2:50.10 55th=
41st 193 Jacob Frauenfelder     Elite Men 17:12.94 +1:51.21 2:26.20 55th 2:19.41 40th 2:23.44 45th 4:29.94 70th 2:54.45 26th 2:39.50 26th
42nd 45 Jerome Smith     Masters Men 17:16.93 +1:55.20 2:23.06 40th 2:27.70 65th 2:25.21 54th 4:16.31 37th 2:57.00 34th 2:47.65 49th
43rd 10 Andrew Sharp     Elite Men 17:18.10 +1:56.37 2:20.90 30th 2:15.35 22nd 2:25.20 53rd 4:36.54 83rd 2:58.95 38th 2:41.16 29th
44th 178 Tim McKechnie     Veteran Men 17:19.19 +1:57.46 2:22.95 39th 2:20.56 46th 2:26.45 57th 4:18.41 40th 2:58.26 37th 2:52.56 58th
45th 131 Callan Piper     Under 17 Men 17:21.42 +1:59.69 2:26.01 53rd 2:26.17 62nd 2:27.35 63rd 4:11.40 26th 3:03.65 51st 2:46.84 43rd
46th 25 Chris Dean     Expert Men 17:25.44 +2:03.71 2:24.54 47th 2:17.91 32nd 2:21.81 38th 4:23.41 55th 3:01.61 46th 2:56.16 64th
47th 173 Mitchell Kennedy MTBSport Australia
Deity Components
Wolftooth Co
  Expert Men 17:27.04 +2:05.31 2:33.45 82nd 2:19.65 41st 2:23.00 41st= 4:19.19 43rd 3:03.15 49th 2:48.60 53rd
48th 154 Kobe Bell     Under 17 Men 17:28.64 +2:06.91 2:23.15 41st 2:17.10 29th 2:24.00 47th 4:37.90 86th= 3:00.40 44th 2:46.09 41st
49th 22 Daniel Alexander     Expert Men 17:29.34 +2:07.61 2:25.00 48th 2:19.78 43rd 2:22.81 40th 4:21.25 49th 3:11.75 67th 2:48.75 54th
50th 149 Tom Meharry     Under 19 Men 17:32.60 +2:10.87 2:27.95 63rd 2:25.53 59th 2:24.11 48th 4:22.61 52nd= 3:05.00 57th 2:47.40 46th
51st 17 Connor Scholz     Elite Men 17:33.52 +2:11.79 2:24.45 45th 2:21.86 49th 2:25.31 55th 4:18.45 41st 3:03.35 50th 3:00.10 75th=
52nd 164 Henry Turner     Under 19 Men 17:34.73 +2:13.00 2:37.60 92nd 2:20.39 45th 2:18.29 19th 4:28.85 67th 2:59.50 42nd 2:50.10 55th=
53rd 140 Dylan Cosgriff     Under 17 Men 17:38.22 +2:16.49 2:24.24 44th 2:24.37 54th 2:30.94 74th 4:23.69 56th 3:08.19 62nd 2:46.79 42nd
54th 60 Sam Jobson     Sport Men 17:38.56 +2:16.83 2:24.50 46th 2:25.09 57th 2:29.81 71st 4:20.55 46th 3:04.95 56th 2:53.66 60th
55th 41 Paul Daly     Masters Men 17:38.93 +2:17.20 2:21.96 35th 2:23.57 52nd 2:26.75 62nd 4:20.75 47th 3:05.80 59th 3:00.10 75th=
56th 71 Adam Schuurman     Sport Men 17:40.94 +2:19.21 2:27.69 61st 2:29.00 69th 2:28.35 65th 4:21.05 48th 3:08.00 61st 2:46.85 44th
57th 26 Reece Woolley     Expert Men 17:41.57 +2:19.84 2:26.25 56th 2:25.28 58th 2:24.85 50th 4:21.95 51st 3:15.65 73rd 2:47.59 48th
58th 124 Ethan Parker     Under 17 Men 17:41.81 +2:20.08 2:26.91 59th 2:25.78 60th 2:26.70 60th 4:20.41 45th 3:06.45 60th 2:55.56 63rd
59th 135 Tom Roche     Under 17 Men 17:45.24 +2:23.51 2:30.75 73rd 2:22.62 50th 2:23.15 44th 4:26.50 61st 3:04.56 54th 2:57.66 68th
60th 29 Andrew O'dwyer     Expert Men 17:46.16 +2:24.43 2:28.11 64th 2:29.52 70th 2:23.00 41st= 4:37.90 86th= 3:01.84 47th 2:45.79 40th
61st 127 Samson Kelly     Under 17 Men 17:48.43 +2:26.70 2:29.75 70th 2:26.53 63rd 2:31.00 75th 4:23.71 57th 3:10.34 64th 2:47.10 45th
62nd 34 Simon Barnfather     Expert Men 17:49.49 +2:27.76 2:26.16 54th 2:28.82 67th 2:31.10 76th 4:24.25 58th 3:03.85 52nd 2:55.31 62nd
63rd 136 Tom Newman     Under 17 Men 17:49.60 +2:27.87 2:26.40 57th 2:24.78 56th 2:26.50 58th 4:28.41 66th 3:04.85 55th 2:58.66 69th
64th 61 Matt Palmer     Sport Men 18:05.03 +2:43.30 2:32.50 79th 2:28.85 68th 2:26.71 61st 4:22.91 54th 3:14.41 70th 2:59.65 73rd
65th 186 Joel Armitage     Veteran Men 18:05.80 +2:44.07 2:27.89 62nd 2:29.88 73rd 2:26.54 59th 4:33.04 76th 3:16.09 74th 2:52.36 57th
66th 184 Matthew Stevenson     Veteran Men 18:10.91 +2:49.18 2:31.41 78th 2:24.52 55th 2:27.76 64th 4:28.96 68th 3:11.51 66th 3:06.75 89th
67th 28 Brad Blackmore     Expert Men 18:11.55 +2:49.82 2:27.00 60th 2:26.15 61st 2:29.00 67th 4:24.90 59th 3:24.90 96th 2:59.60 72nd
68th 24 Campbell Robinson     Expert Men 18:12.42 +2:50.69 2:29.95 71st 2:27.71 66th 2:35.70 89th 4:27.75 64th 3:12.21 69th 2:59.10 70th
69th 120 Bayley McKenzie     Under 17 Men 18:13.61 +2:51.88 2:40.65 101st 2:30.46 75th 2:28.75 66th 4:21.44 50th 3:10.81 65th 3:01.50 81st
70th 165 Samuel Wyeth     Under 19 Men 18:13.96 +2:52.23 2:38.66 97th 2:31.75 82nd 2:34.39 85th 4:31.45 74th 3:09.65 63rd 2:48.06 51st=
71st 174 Daniel O'Malley     Under 19 Men 18:22.12 +3:00.39 2:31.00 74th 2:27.13 64th 2:38.85 100th 4:30.90 72nd 3:21.39 85th 2:52.85 59th
72nd 79 Alex Judd     Sport Men 18:24.80 +3:03.07 2:31.25 75th 2:31.19 80th 2:32.75 79th 4:31.00 73rd 3:17.25 77th 3:01.36 80th
73rd 58 Antoni Stolarek     Sport Men 18:28.68 +3:06.95 2:34.05 84th= 2:30.32 74th 2:31.45 77th 4:27.66 63rd 3:16.70 76th 3:08.50 95th
74th 31 Michael Lasorella     Expert Men 18:29.87 +3:08.14 2:31.36 77th 2:23.80 53rd 2:29.04 68th 4:34.21 79th 3:43.40 117th 2:48.06 51st=
75th 126 Finn Howard     Under 17 Men 18:31.19 +3:09.46 2:32.90 80th 2:35.03 92nd 2:38.11 98th 4:29.00 69th 3:16.20 75th 2:59.95 74th
76th 53 Jason Archer Bike Matters Torquay
Focus Bikes
Pro4mance Sport
  Masters Men 18:32.86 +3:11.13 2:35.50 87th 3:07.33 144th 2:24.71 49th 4:25.66 60th 3:05.21 58th 2:54.45 61st
77th 33 Luke Vanderree     Expert Men 18:33.34 +3:11.61 2:31.29 76th 2:31.60 81st 2:34.50 86th 4:38.25 88th 3:14.85 71st= 3:02.85 82nd
78th 143 Tom Hoghton     Under 17 Men 18:34.62 +3:12.89 2:36.85 89th 2:33.99 88th 2:29.26 70th 4:34.86 81st 3:18.85 81st= 3:00.81 78th
79th 75 Joe Redfern     Sport Men 18:37.42 +3:15.69 2:29.36 68th 2:31.03 78th 2:33.40 82nd 4:30.69 71st 3:23.44 93rd 3:09.50 96th
80th 158 Liam Henderson     Under 17 Men 18:43.77 +3:22.04 2:28.50 65th 2:31.11 79th 2:32.90 80th 4:33.05 77th 3:21.60 87th 3:16.61 112th
81st 179 David Clifford     Veteran Men 18:49.37 +3:27.64 2:37.45 90th 2:35.78 96th 2:32.65 78th 4:33.70 78th 3:22.50 90th 3:07.29 93rd
82nd 121 Zane Pyle     Under 17 Men 18:53.63 +3:31.90 2:37.79 94th 2:34.12 89th 2:36.71 92nd 4:38.46 89th 3:21.00 84th 3:05.55 87th
83rd 32 Reece Acres     Expert Men 18:53.93 +3:32.20 2:28.91 67th 2:29.61 72nd 2:30.85 73rd 4:36.60 84th 3:46.65 121st 3:01.31 79th
84th 187 Warren Bell     Veteran Men 18:56.54 +3:34.81 2:29.50 69th 2:30.67 76th 2:33.81 83rd 4:46.31 106th 3:36.75 112th 2:59.50 71st
85th 142 Hunter Wans     Under 17 Men 18:57.69 +3:35.96 2:39.94 99th 2:35.35 93rd 2:39.04 101st 4:42.21 98th 3:18.04 79th 3:03.11 83rd
86th 76 Stephen Hunter     Sport Men 18:58.19 +3:36.46 2:41.71 103rd 2:36.22 97th 2:39.70 104th 4:28.16 65th 3:14.85 71st= 3:17.55 114th=
87th 139 Sacha Verrocchio     Under 17 Men 18:58.49 +3:36.76 2:35.64 88th 2:32.85 85th 2:41.90 111th 4:38.96 92nd 3:21.44 86th 3:07.70 94th
88th 182 Marek Cankov     Veteran Men 19:00.05 +3:38.32 2:43.36 108th 2:33.31 86th 2:38.04 96th 4:40.89 93rd 3:18.85 81st= 3:05.60 88th
89th 192 Ty Parmesan     Under 17 Men 19:02.58 +3:40.85 2:42.29 105th= 2:33.84 87th 2:34.25 84th 4:46.50 107th 3:21.85 89th 3:03.85 84th=
90th 123 Blair Edwards     Under 17 Men 19:04.78 +3:43.05 2:40.69 102nd 2:38.52 105th 2:41.06 107th= 4:42.61 99th 3:21.80 88th 3:00.10 75th=
91st 44 Craig Moore     Masters Men 19:06.01 +3:44.28 2:34.05 84th= 2:35.53 95th 2:37.80 95th 4:42.04 97th 3:25.14 97th 3:11.45 100th
92nd 166 Blair Sisouk     Under 19 Men 19:06.29 +3:44.56 2:43.69 110th 2:46.43 117th 2:41.66 110th 4:38.71 90th 3:18.20 80th 2:57.60 67th
93rd 144 Khylan Wright     Under 17 Men 19:08.09 +3:46.36 2:38.55 96th 2:32.80 84th 2:34.64 87th 4:47.25 108th 3:31.00 108th 3:03.85 84th=
94th 65 Callan Harrison     Sport Men 19:11.37 +3:49.64 2:37.46 91st 2:36.55 100th 2:39.14 102nd 4:41.91 96th 3:25.85 98th 3:10.46 97th
95th 157 Jackson Duckworth     Under 17 Men 19:12.98 +3:51.25 2:34.90 86th 2:34.96 91st 2:33.29 81st 4:26.79 62nd 3:29.44 103rd= 3:33.60 128th
96th 21 Goele Schmitz     Elite Women 19:15.16 +3:53.43 2:42.60 107th 2:39.05 108th 2:42.66 113th 4:37.79 85th 3:17.81 78th 3:15.25 108th
97th 151 Nicholas Meharry     Under 17 Men 19:18.36 +3:56.63 2:44.81 113th= 2:39.36 109th 2:36.06 91st 4:48.39 109th 3:22.70 92nd 3:07.04 90th
98th 70 James Osmond     Sport Men 19:18.77 +3:57.04 2:28.56 66th 2:35.50 94th 2:37.26 93rd 4:40.91 94th 3:37.00 113th 3:19.54 118th
99th 55 Julia Boer The Fastline Bikademy   Elite Women 19:19.66 +3:57.93 2:44.85 115th 2:38.38 104th 2:42.91 114th 4:38.90 91st 3:29.91 105th 3:04.71 86th
100th 129 Lachlan Hore     Under 17 Men 19:21.97 +4:00.24 2:43.81 111th 2:36.47 99th 2:38.64 99th 4:45.04 101st 3:30.85 107th 3:07.16 91st
101st 130 Will Dallinger     Under 17 Men 19:24.59 +4:02.86 2:38.25 95th 2:36.64 101st 2:45.10 117th 4:43.71 100th 3:24.40 94th 3:16.49 111th
102nd 80 Jye Austin-Hore     Sport Men 19:24.78 +4:03.05 2:40.30 100th 2:38.54 106th 2:39.54 103rd 4:45.50 102nd 3:28.19 100th 3:12.71 103rd
103rd 86 Mark Weir     Super Masters Men 19:25.41 +4:03.68 2:37.75 93rd 2:43.45 114th 2:43.31 115th 4:41.39 95th 3:22.56 91st 3:16.95 113th
104th 48 Nigel Hill     Masters Men 19:25.77 +4:04.04 2:42.05 104th 2:37.06 103rd 2:40.00 105th 4:46.00 105th 3:28.75 102nd 3:11.91 102nd
105th 38 Aaron Davis     Masters Men 19:27.51 +4:05.78 2:42.29 105th= 2:44.00 115th 2:41.21 109th 4:45.85 104th 3:20.41 83rd 3:13.75 105th
106th 73 Jack Hayhoe     Sport Men 19:39.96 +4:18.23 2:46.90 117th 2:42.82 113th 2:35.95 90th 4:49.89 111th 3:33.90 110th 3:10.50 98th
107th 82 Wayne Thomas     Super Masters Men 19:41.45 +4:19.72 2:39.71 98th 2:38.78 107th 2:47.75 122nd 4:51.25 116th 3:28.25 101st 3:15.71 110th
108th 74 Richard Scanes     Sport Men 19:44.84 +4:23.11 2:46.91 118th 2:41.67 112th 2:40.30 106th 4:50.31 113th 3:27.75 99th 3:17.90 116th
109th 62 Ryan Blakis     Sport Men 19:48.89 +4:27.16 2:47.54 119th 2:36.90 102nd 2:37.66 94th 4:50.60 114th 3:45.10 119th 3:11.09 99th
110th 128 Zack Pethybridge     Under 17 Men 19:55.79 +4:34.06 2:44.81 113th= 2:40.48 110th 2:43.45 116th 5:01.70 122nd 3:30.56 106th 3:14.79 106th
111th 66 Stuart Richardson     Sport Men 19:57.66 +4:35.93 2:50.80 123rd 2:46.96 119th 2:47.66 121st 4:49.70 110th 3:29.44 103rd= 3:13.10 104th
112th 147 Xavier Serafin     Under 17 Men 20:00.09 +4:38.36 2:43.59 109th 2:41.20 111th 2:42.65 112th 4:53.35 117th 3:44.25 118th 3:15.05 107th
113th 59 Christopher Brown     Sport Men 20:01.66 +4:39.93 2:48.96 122nd 2:45.70 116th 2:47.00 119th= 4:45.80 103rd 3:36.65 111th 3:17.55 114th=
114th 150 William Hogg     Under 17 Men 20:07.60 +4:45.87 2:52.15 128th 2:50.25 124th 2:46.25 118th 4:50.75 115th 3:32.60 109th 3:15.60 109th
115th 51 Gavin Allen     Masters Men 20:11.83 +4:50.10 2:33.15 81st 2:32.73 83rd 2:38.10 97th 5:55.85 145th 3:24.75 95th 3:07.25 92nd
116th 63 Damian Bezemer     Sport Men 20:12.72 +4:50.99 2:47.81 121st 2:46.58 118th 2:47.00 119th= 4:49.90 112th 3:39.49 115th 3:21.94 119th
117th 37 Richard Harding     Masters Men 20:26.76 +5:05.03 2:34.00 83rd 2:36.36 98th 2:41.06 107th= 4:32.70 75th 4:38.09 142nd 3:24.55 120th
118th 40 Scott Freitag     Masters Men 20:27.14 +5:05.41 2:51.66 125th 2:50.02 123rd 2:52.09 127th 4:55.75 119th 3:39.16 114th 3:18.46 117th
119th 133 Daniel Hall     Under 17 Men 20:46.19 +5:24.46 2:25.90 50th 2:30.83 77th 2:29.15 69th 7:19.26 148th 3:03.95 53rd 2:57.10 66th
120th 83 Charles Anderton     Super Masters Men 20:48.36 +5:26.63 2:54.35 131st 2:48.50 121st 2:49.50 124th 5:08.56 127th 3:39.55 116th 3:27.90 122nd
121st 180 Jack Sharp     Under 17 Men 20:57.15 +5:35.42 2:47.66 120th 2:49.86 122nd 3:00.09 136th 4:36.04 82nd 4:31.71 140th 3:11.79 101st
122nd 36 Samantha McMahon     Elite Women 21:01.49 +5:39.76 2:53.60 130th 2:50.45 125th 2:52.35 128th 5:06.39 124th 3:45.95 120th 3:32.75 126th
123rd 170 Oliver Pearce     Under 19 Men 21:15.28 +5:53.55 2:57.00 133rd 2:52.72 126th 2:50.56 125th 4:53.50 118th 3:47.40 122nd 3:54.10 138th
124th 152 Tom Russell     Under 17 Men 21:16.27 +5:54.54 2:51.04 124th 2:54.40 130th 2:53.04 129th 4:58.80 121st 4:05.64 135th 3:33.35 127th
125th 159 Samuel Main     Under 17 Men 21:21.59 +5:59.86 2:52.06 127th 2:58.49 135th 2:58.00 133rd 5:14.90 132nd 3:52.29 125th 3:25.85 121st
126th 161 Claire Bowring     Under 17 Women 21:27.25 +6:05.52 2:52.00 126th 2:54.99 131st 2:53.16 130th 5:07.40 125th 3:59.85 130th 3:39.85 130th
127th 145 Zachary Delzoppo     Under 17 Men 21:30.58 +6:08.85 3:01.85 137th 2:58.33 134th 2:51.04 126th 5:13.05 129th 3:56.06 127th 3:30.25 123rd
128th 57 Renee Tanaskovic     Masters Women 21:33.03 +6:11.30 2:53.55 129th 2:54.15 129th 3:03.29 138th 5:08.21 126th 3:48.69 123rd 3:45.14 133rd
129th 181 Steve Burt     Veteran Men 21:46.25 +6:24.52 2:56.65 132nd 2:58.26 133rd 2:58.90 135th 5:10.00 128th 3:50.40 124th 3:52.04 137th
130th 39 Jason Peters     Masters Men 22:02.85 +6:41.12 2:45.56 116th 2:47.88 120th 2:49.46 123rd 4:56.40 120th 5:11.75 144th 3:31.80 125th
131st 78 Robert Taplin R.A.T Electrical   Sport Men 22:05.70 +6:43.97 3:01.35 136th 3:05.71 141st 3:04.96 141st 5:13.31 130th 3:56.41 128th 3:43.96 132nd
132nd 68 James Wiltshire     Sport Men 22:09.36 +6:47.63 3:02.60 138th 3:12.54 145th 3:03.71 140th 5:14.70 131st 3:56.70 129th 3:39.11 129th
133rd 52 Alex Green     Masters Men 22:11.29 +6:49.56 3:02.65 139th 2:57.92 132nd 2:54.39 131st 5:15.39 133rd 4:04.54 132nd 3:56.40 139th
134th 84 Ian Ross     Super Masters Men 22:12.66 +6:50.93 3:05.60 142nd 2:53.67 127th 3:20.69 146th 5:17.54 134th 4:04.70 133rd 3:30.46 124th
135th 176 Philip Staszczyk     Veteran Men 22:34.46 +7:12.73 3:09.81 143rd 3:04.24 139th 2:57.00 132nd 5:24.61 136th 4:06.84 136th 3:51.96 136th
136th 50 Philip Adams     Masters Men 22:36.83 +7:15.10 3:12.50 145th 3:02.48 138th 3:08.79 143rd 5:28.90 137th 3:55.71 126th 3:48.45 135th
137th 69 Greg Rayson     Sport Men 22:37.24 +7:15.51 2:57.64 134th 2:53.83 128th 2:58.54 134th 5:42.69 142nd 4:01.34 131st 4:03.20 141st
138th 85 Shane Pearce     Super Masters Men 22:52.05 +7:30.32 3:14.15 146th 3:00.55 137th 3:03.55 139th 5:47.55 143rd 4:05.60 134th 3:40.65 131st
139th 72 Michael Byma     Sport Men 23:37.67 +8:15.94 3:10.70 144th 3:05.87 142nd 3:00.25 137th 5:31.25 138th 5:01.94 143rd 3:47.66 134th
140th 118 Sharni Martin Life Of Bikes   Under 17 Women 23:40.21 +8:18.48 3:05.31 141st 3:06.12 143rd 3:25.00 147th 5:31.69 139th 4:17.19 137th 4:14.90 144th
141st 162 Arabella Green     Under 17 Women 24:21.91 +9:00.18 3:21.04 148th 3:20.97 147th 3:13.35 145th 5:37.00 141st 4:36.91 141st 4:12.64 142nd
142nd 2 Jackson White Life of Bikes   Elite Men 24:28.15 +9:06.42 2:06.31 2nd 2:01.29 1st 2:08.00 1st 13:15.30 149th 2:33.95 1st 2:23.30 1st
143rd 56 Marlene Gojanovic     Masters Women 24:40.74 +9:19.01 3:18.66 147th 3:17.22 146th 3:26.56 148th 5:53.55 144th 4:30.25 139th 4:14.50 143rd
144th 190 Jacinta Nelsson     E-Bike Open 24:45.41 +9:23.68 3:04.86 140th 3:04.59 140th 3:09.95 144th 5:19.10 135th 4:20.45 138th 5:46.46 147th
145th 189 Vicky Levesque     Veteran Women 28:10.02 +12:48.29 3:31.80 149th 3:56.49 148th 3:59.69 150th 6:26.80 146th 5:28.35 146th 4:46.89 145th
146th 81 Xena Pahina     Sport Women 29:25.35 +14:03.62 3:39.16 150th 4:16.18 149th 3:43.31 149th 6:46.45 147th 5:16.40 145th 5:43.85 146th
  153 Sean Barran     Under 17 Men DNF   2:30.50 72nd 2:29.60 71st 2:30.21 72nd 4:34.35 80th 6:00.85 147th    
  27 John-James OConnell     Expert Men DNF   2:25.96 52nd 4:24.47 150th 2:25.10 52nd         3:56.60 140th
  43 Joel Martin     Masters Men DNF   2:59.80 135th 2:59.10 136th 3:05.94 142nd 5:33.85 140th     9:50.09 148th
  156 Ethan Lucioni     Under 17 Men DNF   2:44.56 112th 2:34.43 90th 2:35.69 88th 5:01.85 123rd        
  18 Kyle McLennan     Elite Men DNS                          
  13 Ian Jones     Elite Men DNS                          
  42 David Campbell     Masters Men DNS                          
  12 Harry Peterson     Elite Men DNS                          
  67 Nicholas Lane     Sport Men DNS                          
  35 Tessa de Vries     Expert Women DNS                          
  155 Boston Boynton     Under 17 Men DNS