Results for Harcourt Gravity Enduro - 15 Sep 2019

...return to index

Class Results

Sport Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1st 304 Jochim Denys   M 10:03.02   5:20.72 1st 2:58.95 1st 1:43.35 1st
2nd 316 David Woods   M 11:04.75 +1:01.73 5:52.23 2nd 3:18.86 2nd 1:53.66 2nd
3rd 311 Ben Lonsdale   M 11:16.65 +1:13.63 5:59.89 5th 3:22.16 5th 1:54.60 3rd
4th 74 Isaac Thornley   M 11:19.79 +1:16.77 5:58.15 4th 3:23.70 7th 1:57.94 5th
5th 312 Craig Moore   M 11:24.21 +1:21.19 6:02.15 6th 3:20.75 3rd 2:01.31 8th
6th 310 Andrew Hindle   M 11:25.32 +1:22.30 5:55.64 3rd 3:21.44 4th 2:08.24 10th
7th 302 david cook   M 11:26.63 +1:23.61 6:02.43 7th 3:23.30 6th 2:00.90 7th
8th 308 Joe Ghiringhelli   M 11:52.19 +1:49.17 6:26.08 8th 3:29.25 8th 1:56.86 4th
9th 300 Jimvoie Cajan   M 12:16.22 +2:13.20 6:30.67 9th 3:42.45 12th 2:03.10 9th
10th 305 Darrin Doherty   M 12:29.66 +2:26.64 6:36.75 10th 3:37.05 11th 2:15.86 11th
11th 309 Josh Hindle   M 12:39.39 +2:36.37 6:47.19 11th 3:34.50 10th 2:17.70 12th
12th 314 Simon Roberts   M 12:43.25 +2:40.23 7:12.15 12th 3:31.00 9th 2:00.10 6th
13th 306 Aaron Freeman   M 13:37.72 +3:34.70 7:22.12 13th 3:49.90 13th 2:25.70 13th
14th 313 Jayden Pepperell-Finn   M 15:15.14 +5:12.12 8:08.34 14th 4:00.60 14th 3:06.20 14th

Sport Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1st 332 Rhonda Lawrence   F 12:35.01   6:33.97 1st 3:42.70 1st 2:18.34 1st
2nd 331 Catherine De Vaus   F 12:59.44 +0:24.43 6:48.54 2nd 3:49.34 2nd 2:21.56 2nd
3rd 330 Mim Bennett   F 15:01.65 +2:26.64 8:16.59 3rd 3:59.01 3rd 2:46.05 3rd

Under 15 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1st 349 Felix Moore   M 9:59.92   5:10.61 1st 3:00.31 1st 1:49.00 2nd
2nd 354 Jack Ward   M 10:09.33 +0:09.41 5:19.67 2nd 3:04.00 2nd 1:45.66 1st
3rd 352 Jarrah Street   M 10:34.49 +0:34.57 5:36.78 5th 3:07.00 3rd 1:50.71 5th
4th 348 charlie mesley   M 10:36.34 +0:36.42 5:35.39 3rd 3:11.10 4th 1:49.85 4th
5th 342 Tobi Duff-tytler   M 10:36.38 +0:36.46 5:35.57 4th 3:11.25 5th 1:49.56 3rd
6th 355 Patrick Ward   M 11:08.45 +1:08.53 5:51.70 6th 3:18.10 6th 1:58.65 7th
7th 351 Stewart Stanton   M 11:10.73 +1:10.81 5:53.99 8th 3:22.14 9th 1:54.60 6th
8th 343 Jack Gregory   M 11:21.90 +1:21.98 5:53.21 7th 3:25.34 11th 2:03.35 11th
9th 347 Hayden Kelynack   M 11:22.69 +1:22.77 6:02.53 10th 3:20.30 8th 1:59.86 8th
10th 353 Dillon Thomas   M 11:25.14 +1:25.22 6:06.24 11th 3:18.69 7th 2:00.21 9th
11th 68 Nick meharry   M 11:38.63 +1:38.71 6:02.13 9th 3:24.30 10th 2:12.20 15th
12th 350 coban pond   M 11:51.13 +1:51.21 6:17.58 12th 3:32.60 13th 2:00.95 10th
13th 345 Sam IDDLES   M 12:02.53 +2:02.61 6:22.68 13th 3:32.85 14th 2:07.00 12th=
14th 358 Liam Forde   M 12:07.19 +2:07.27 6:30.68 15th 3:29.51 12th 2:07.00 12th=
15th 341 Ethan Donald   M 12:13.37 +2:13.45 6:27.94 14th 3:37.39 15th 2:08.04 14th
16th 346 Ethan Johns   M 13:07.16 +3:07.24 7:06.06 16th 3:45.25 16th 2:15.85 16th
17th 357 Jack Weir   M 13:40.41 +3:40.49 7:20.21 18th 3:55.36 18th 2:24.84 17th
18th 340 Tyler Blackmore   M 13:46.64 +3:46.72 7:10.99 17th 4:08.15 20th 2:27.50 18th
19th 344 Ned Gregory   M 14:42.13 +4:42.21 8:20.47 19th 3:53.41 17th 2:28.25 19th
20th 356 Zac Watters   M 15:07.93 +5:08.01 8:27.74 20th 4:08.05 19th 2:32.14 20th

Under 15 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1st 360 Quinn Moore   F 13:34.27   7:07.21 1st 4:06.25 1st 2:20.81 1st

40yrs+ Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 114 Duncan Murray   M 15:07.02   1:47.11 1st 5:07.31 1st 2:53.10 1st 1:46.50 2nd 3:33.00 1st
2nd 101 Jason Archer   M 15:46.31 +0:39.29 1:53.20 3rd 5:24.77 4th 2:59.84 2nd 1:48.50 4th 3:40.00 3rd
3rd 119 Josh Street   M 15:49.34 +0:42.32 1:55.90 6th 5:22.24 2nd 3:03.35 3rd 1:46.45 1st 3:41.40 4th
4th 125 Rodrigo Bravo   M 15:54.16 +0:47.14 1:53.51 4th 5:22.80 3rd 3:05.60 4th 1:48.25 3rd 3:44.00 6th
5th 115 David Potts   M 16:04.68 +0:57.66 1:52.80 2nd 5:35.33 7th 3:06.21 6th 1:50.40 6th 3:39.94 2nd
6th 104 Paul Daly   M 16:12.85 +1:05.83 1:55.84 5th 5:31.55 5th 3:10.75 11th 1:52.75 11th 3:41.96 5th
7th 108 Max Kettle   M 16:23.04 +1:16.02 1:57.50 7th 5:31.73 6th 3:09.81 9th 1:52.35 9th 3:51.65 8th
8th 178 Ben De vaus   M 16:25.68 +1:18.66 1:57.60 8th 5:37.65 9th 3:06.19 5th 1:51.94 8th 3:52.30 9th
9th 333 John Petersen   M 16:26.19 +1:19.17 1:57.80 9th 5:36.84 8th 3:09.25 8th 1:49.95 5th 3:52.35 10th
10th 109 Clinton Lemaitre   M 16:35.99 +1:28.97 1:58.90 10th 5:49.69 12th 3:08.60 7th 1:51.10 7th 3:47.70 7th
11th 111 Joe Lopresti   M 16:56.99 +1:49.97 2:01.16 13th 5:41.28 10th 3:16.50 12th 1:52.64 10th 4:05.41 15th
12th 129 Craig Doye   M 17:07.97 +2:00.95 2:07.10 18th 5:51.43 13th 3:10.21 10th 1:57.54 14th 4:01.69 11th
13th 126 David Douglas   M 17:09.32 +2:02.30 2:00.90 12th 5:44.80 11th 3:18.30 14th 2:01.36 19th 4:03.96 12th
14th 105 Martyn Downs   M 17:19.88 +2:12.86 2:00.50 11th 6:01.87 17th 3:18.06 13th 1:54.25 13th 4:05.20 14th
15th 123 Adam White   M 17:24.61 +2:17.59 2:02.05 14th 6:00.65 15th 3:23.10 17th 1:53.90 12th 4:04.91 13th
16th 117 David Sneller   M 17:27.32 +2:20.30 2:04.50 16th 5:53.13 14th 3:19.44 15th 1:58.65 15th 4:11.60 18th
17th 102 DAVID CAMPBELL   M 17:48.75 +2:41.73 2:10.11 22nd 6:01.58 16th 3:22.96 16th 2:01.20 18th 4:12.90 20th
18th 116 David Rae   M 17:55.27 +2:48.25 2:10.05 20th 6:10.90 20th 3:24.81 19th 1:58.81 16th 4:10.70 17th
19th 106 Ben English   M 17:56.69 +2:49.67 2:10.01 19th 6:07.88 18th 3:24.80 18th 2:02.19 21st 4:11.81 19th
20th 120 Paul Tippins   M 18:22.12 +3:15.10 2:10.10 21st 6:16.24 21st 3:28.06 22nd 2:02.16 20th 4:25.56 21st
21st 103 Ben Cebon   M 18:24.98 +3:17.96 2:11.30 23rd 6:07.93 19th 3:31.66 24th 2:06.79 24th 4:27.30 22nd
22nd 118 Philip Stanton   M 18:28.30 +3:21.28 2:05.75 17th 6:20.24 22nd 3:27.46 21st 1:59.35 17th 4:35.50 25th
23rd 100 Charles Anderton   M 18:49.83 +3:42.81 2:15.15 25th 6:26.93 24th 3:34.89 26th 2:04.46 22nd 4:28.40 23rd
24th 122 Tim Tyler   M 18:56.86 +3:49.84 2:11.50 24th 6:23.17 23rd 3:26.00 20th 2:07.79 26th 4:48.40 28th
25th 121 Bradley Tobin   M 19:01.77 +3:54.75 2:02.40 15th 7:15.31 30th 3:29.10 23rd 2:04.50 23rd 4:10.46 16th
26th 128 Graeme McNeill   M 19:06.56 +3:59.54 2:19.35 28th 6:36.00 26th 3:34.51 25th 2:07.20 25th 4:29.50 24th
27th 110 Adrian Leonard   M 19:31.22 +4:24.20 2:16.81 26th 6:38.31 27th 3:39.05 28th 2:12.70 27th 4:44.35 26th
28th 112 Kim Mackenzie   M 19:58.97 +4:51.95 2:23.66 29th 6:56.28 28th 3:37.49 27th 2:14.65 28th 4:46.89 27th
29th 107 Daniel Feary   M 20:37.31 +5:30.29 2:26.96 30th 7:03.00 29th 3:42.50 29th 2:21.55 29th 5:03.30 29th
  124 Roman Zuniga   M DNF   2:19.15 27th 6:31.05 25th            

E-BIKE Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 133 Alex Hay   M 15:24.54   1:55.75 1st 5:08.22 1st 2:59.10 1st 1:45.66 1st 3:35.81 1st
2nd 130 Simon Barry   M 16:14.36 +0:49.82 1:58.41 2nd 5:31.83 2nd 3:05.66 2nd 1:51.06 3rd 3:47.40 2nd
3rd 132 Scott Farrar   M 16:37.64 +1:13.10 1:59.96 3rd 5:44.07 4th 3:10.00 3rd 1:48.90 2nd 3:54.71 3rd
4th 141 Wil Barrett   M 16:47.11 +1:22.57 2:05.66 4th 5:40.31 3rd 3:11.00 4th 1:53.24 4th 3:56.90 4th
5th 131 Michael Cunningham   M 17:53.66 +2:29.12 2:07.90 5th 6:10.66 5th 3:27.50 5th 2:03.40 5th 4:04.20 5th
6th 134 Joel Martin   M 20:59.19 +5:34.65 2:35.65 6th 7:03.54 6th 3:48.21 6th 2:19.94 6th 5:11.85 6th

Expert Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 171 Josh Roe   M 15:12.88   1:49.16 1st 5:07.27 1st 2:56.24 1st 1:43.71 1st 3:36.50 2nd
2nd 169 Dean Roberts   M 15:20.46 +0:07.58 1:50.70 2nd 5:08.06 2nd 3:00.65 6th 1:48.90 5th 3:32.15 1st
3rd 164 William McEvoy   M 15:43.28 +0:30.40 1:52.65 5th 5:19.78 4th 3:00.10 5th 1:46.75 2nd 3:44.00 8th
4th 143 Brad Blackmore   M 15:45.55 +0:32.67 1:53.50 7th 5:19.96 5th 3:02.34 8th 1:50.25 8th 3:39.50 3rd
5th 183 Todd Robertson   M 15:45.79 +0:32.91 1:56.19 9th 5:18.34 3rd 2:59.91 4th 1:49.56 7th 3:41.79 7th
6th 162 Jeremy Linklater   M 15:46.00 +0:33.12 1:53.16 6th 5:23.81 6th 2:58.00 3rd 1:50.79 9th 3:40.24 4th
7th 179 Andrew Leitch   M 15:56.68 +0:43.80 1:52.45 4th 5:30.11 9th 2:56.66 2nd 1:53.35 15th 3:44.11 9th
8th 166 Tom Pearse   M 15:56.79 +0:43.91 1:57.36 14th 5:26.54 7th 3:01.79 7th 1:49.44 6th 3:41.66 6th
9th 167 Harrison Powell   M 16:01.28 +0:48.40 1:51.60 3rd 5:31.32 10th 3:02.50 9th 1:47.91 3rd 3:47.95 11th
10th 172 Connor Scholz   M 16:07.31 +0:54.43 1:55.79 8th 5:29.73 8th 3:05.25 10th 1:48.25 4th 3:48.29 12th
11th 180 Blair McNeill   M 16:17.47 +1:04.59 1:56.39 12th 5:37.03 11th 3:07.41 11th 1:51.75 10th 3:44.89 10th
12th 163 Brent Mackenzie   M 16:39.50 +1:26.62 1:59.29 17th= 5:45.61 16th 3:11.44 18th 1:53.71 16th 3:49.45 13th
13th 155 William Height   M 16:42.86 +1:29.98 1:56.35 11th 5:46.24 17th 3:07.50 12th 2:12.46 36th 3:40.31 5th
14th 154 Taj hamill   M 16:43.59 +1:30.71 2:02.20 24th 5:41.74 13th 3:11.70 19th 1:53.10 14th 3:54.85 15th
15th 157 Damian Hodges   M 16:45.98 +1:33.10 1:59.61 20th 5:47.71 20th 3:12.25 21st 1:54.31 19th 3:52.10 14th
16th 145 Mitchell Boyd   M 16:50.26 +1:37.38 2:00.50 22nd 5:45.54 15th 3:10.71 15th 1:52.96 13th 4:00.55 19th
17th 160 Alex Johnson   M 16:51.75 +1:38.87 2:01.06 23rd 5:42.24 14th 3:15.40 25th 1:52.90 12th 4:00.15 17th
18th 165 Tao Normoyle   M 16:56.47 +1:43.59 1:56.25 10th 5:51.35 24th 3:13.60 23rd 1:53.76 17th 4:01.51 21st
19th 151 Charles Gebhardt   M 16:59.02 +1:46.14 2:02.35 25th 5:47.05 18th 3:11.80 20th 1:57.41 22nd 4:00.41 18th
20th 168 Phillip Radisich   M 16:59.34 +1:46.46 2:00.11 21st 5:48.19 21st 3:12.79 22nd 1:57.20 21st 4:01.05 20th
21st 142 Alex Benjamin   M 17:04.80 +1:51.92 2:08.55 34th 5:50.49 23rd 3:11.11 17th 1:57.85 23rd 3:56.80 16th
22nd 148 Joe Cavalier   M 17:04.81 +1:51.93 1:59.51 19th 5:50.35 22nd 3:11.05 16th 1:54.05 18th 4:09.85 27th
23rd 174 Jake Treloar   M 17:11.54 +1:58.66 1:59.29 17th= 5:56.54 27th 3:17.31 26th 1:55.70 20th 4:02.70 23rd
24th 146 Joseph Braden   M 17:20.63 +2:07.75 2:05.25 29th 5:56.22 26th 3:14.69 24th 2:02.21 28th 4:02.26 22nd
25th 177 Josh Curtis   M 17:23.96 +2:11.08 1:58.20 16th 5:47.20 19th 3:08.31 14th 2:01.75 27th 4:28.50 31st
26th 150 Nathan Dole   M 17:35.21 +2:22.33 2:06.79 31st 6:04.97 30th 3:20.15 27th 1:58.15 24th 4:05.15 25th
27th 175 Alex Turner   M 17:41.33 +2:28.45 2:08.70 35th 6:04.08 29th 3:22.04 29th 1:58.86 25th 4:07.65 26th
28th 147 Michael Byma   M 17:45.30 +2:32.42 2:04.45 27th 5:59.64 28th 3:23.10 30th 2:02.76 29th 4:15.35 28th
29th 173 Lachlan Stammers   M 18:13.81 +3:00.93 2:05.16 28th 6:08.45 31st 3:26.50 31st 2:03.39 30th 4:30.31 32nd
30th 161 Brendan Lang   M 18:23.29 +3:10.41 2:05.70 30th 6:51.86 39th 3:20.35 28th 2:00.84 26th 4:04.54 24th
31st 153 Tim Godfrey   M 18:36.16 +3:23.28 2:11.41 36th 6:18.42 33rd 3:34.94 36th 2:07.35 32nd 4:24.04 29th
32nd 149 Aron Columbine   M 18:52.58 +3:39.70 2:13.64 37th 6:26.49 35th 3:28.50 32nd 2:08.85 34th 4:35.10 35th
33rd 158 Anton Holmkvist   M 18:59.69 +3:46.81 2:03.36 26th 6:45.93 38th 3:29.44 33rd 2:08.25 33rd 4:32.71 34th
34th 140 Shane Banfield   M 19:00.27 +3:47.39 2:06.89 32nd 6:31.78 37th 3:44.60 37th 2:05.70 31st 4:31.30 33rd
35th 170 Glenn Robinson   M 19:00.39 +3:47.51 2:20.65 39th 6:26.99 36th 3:34.34 35th 2:10.56 35th 4:27.85 30th
36th 182 Alex Wells   M 25:14.73 +10:01.85 2:14.76 38th 6:12.06 32nd 3:31.16 34th 2:17.10 37th 10:59.65 36th
  156 Riley Hendrickson   M DNF   1:57.75 15th 5:38.32 12th 3:07.60 13th 1:52.21 11th    
  152 James Gilliland   M DNF   1:57.16 13th 5:55.82 25th            
  159 Daniel Hourigan   M DNF   2:08.35 33rd 6:24.49 34th            

Expert Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 195 Jacqui Clancy   F 18:16.43   2:11.25 1st 6:04.49 1st 3:27.14 1st 2:16.04 3rd 4:17.51 1st
2nd 192 Kaitlin Grose   F 19:29.08 +1:12.65 2:20.70 3rd 6:28.93 3rd 3:40.19 2nd 2:14.85 2nd 4:44.41 4th
3rd 190 Lauren Barker   F 19:29.28 +1:12.85 2:17.96 2nd 6:19.01 2nd 3:41.16 3rd 2:33.25 6th 4:37.90 2nd
4th 191 Jess Flasza   F 19:54.23 +1:37.80 2:24.75 5th 6:48.92 4th 3:47.71 4th 2:13.35 1st 4:39.50 3rd
5th 193 Richelle Linklater   F 20:30.24 +2:13.81 2:22.10 4th 6:54.17 5th 3:59.65 6th 2:18.01 5th 4:56.31 5th
6th 194 Bronte McDonald   F 20:56.66 +2:40.23 2:31.15 6th 7:14.47 6th 3:56.25 5th 2:17.70 4th 4:57.09 6th

Under 17 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 204 Hugo Lane   M 15:42.58   1:50.25 3rd 5:23.24 1st 2:59.75 2nd 1:48.90 1st 3:40.44 1st
2nd 206 James McNair   M 15:56.66 +0:14.08 1:50.19 2nd 5:30.64 2nd 2:59.19 1st 1:54.00 6th 3:42.64 2nd
3rd 210 ETHAN PARKER   M 16:11.77 +0:29.19 1:54.55 4th 5:33.13 3rd 3:03.50 3rd 1:51.04 3rd 3:49.55 7th
4th 200 Will Conroy   M 16:18.47 +0:35.89 2:01.60 9th 5:38.48 6th 3:03.95 4th 1:50.29 2nd 3:44.15 3rd
5th 202 Daniel Hall   M 16:21.10 +0:38.52 1:56.85 5th 5:33.35 5th 3:08.34 6th 1:58.21 9th 3:44.35 4th
6th 216 Lachy Warren   M 16:26.11 +0:43.53 1:58.15 7th 5:33.21 4th 3:12.15 7th 1:53.55 5th 3:49.05 6th
7th 63 Alister Gray   M 16:42.31 +0:59.73 1:58.00 6th 5:56.29 9th 3:07.76 5th 1:53.41 4th 3:46.85 5th
8th 208 Jordan Murphy   M 16:57.52 +1:14.94 1:59.75 8th 5:52.00 8th 3:14.05 8th 1:55.31 8th 3:56.41 8th
9th 205 Ethan Lucioni   M 17:21.44 +1:38.86 2:04.25 12th 5:47.93 7th 3:20.46 9th 1:59.05 10th 4:09.75 9th
10th 213 Liam Solomons   M 17:40.36 +1:57.78 2:04.00 11th 6:01.33 11th 3:26.36 11th 1:54.81 7th 4:13.86 10th
11th 211 Adam Pitt   M 17:42.20 +1:59.62 2:05.75 13th 5:56.31 10th 3:22.79 10th 1:59.81 11th 4:17.54 12th
12th 212 Anthony Pitt   M 18:10.52 +2:27.94 2:01.75 10th 6:14.42 13th 3:33.50 13th 2:03.85 12th 4:17.00 11th
13th 201 Zach Delzoppo   M 18:27.92 +2:45.34 2:14.05 14th 6:14.03 12th 3:29.25 12th 2:07.20 13th 4:23.39 13th
14th 214 laz stavridis   M 19:54.66 +4:12.08 2:15.15 15th 6:40.66 14th 3:38.31 14th 2:09.69 14th 5:10.85 15th
15th 215 Adam Tulipano   M 20:22.04 +4:39.46 2:19.29 16th 7:02.11 16th 3:54.25 15th 2:17.19 16th 4:49.20 14th
16th 207 Jack Morcom   M 20:43.46 +5:00.88 2:23.46 17th 6:52.11 15th 3:57.60 16th 2:10.39 15th 5:19.90 16th
17th 217 Zenith Wearne   M 24:20.04 +8:37.46 2:40.25 18th 8:17.44 17th 4:23.00 17th 2:35.55 17th 6:23.80 17th
  203 Samuel Kessler   M DNF   1:50.10 1st                

Under 17 Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 220 Sharni Martin   F 20:52.39   2:22.56 1st 7:09.22 1st 3:48.25 1st 2:35.30 1st 4:57.06 1st

Elite Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 S 6 -
1st 3 Isaac Buckell   M 17:01.36   1:41.26 2nd 4:42.26 1st 2:45.14 4th 1:40.00 1st 3:15.10 1st 2:57.60 1st
2nd 1 Dave Maud   M 17:18.88 +0:17.52 1:43.94 4th= 4:48.14 4th 2:42.15 1st 1:43.10 4th 3:17.10 3rd 3:04.45 3rd
3rd 27 Tali Lane Welsh   M 17:22.96 +0:21.60 1:44.39 6th 4:46.43 2nd 2:45.55 5th 1:45.29 12th 3:16.19 2nd 3:05.11 4th
4th 9 Alistair Farley   M 17:23.21 +0:21.85 1:41.50 3rd 4:49.76 5th 2:44.40 3rd 1:41.75 3rd 3:18.44 5th 3:07.36 7th
5th 7 travis dawkins   M 17:29.84 +0:28.48 1:43.94 4th= 4:52.20 6th 2:47.14 6th 1:44.25 8th 3:18.00 4th 3:04.31 2nd
6th 8 Jordan Powell   M 17:41.25 +0:39.89 1:39.71 1st 4:47.61 3rd 2:43.34 2nd 1:40.85 2nd 3:44.19 22nd 3:05.55 6th
7th 34 Hayden Stead   M 17:43.69 +0:42.33 1:46.66 10th 4:53.34 7th 2:49.55 9th 1:43.35 5th 3:25.54 8th 3:05.25 5th
8th 5 Callan Ridge   M 17:55.00 +0:53.64 1:46.16 8th 5:01.38 11th 2:48.50 7th 1:48.61 21st 3:21.94 6th 3:08.41 8th
9th 20 Jack Drever   M 18:03.52 +1:02.16 1:47.25 14th 4:59.91 10th 2:51.31 12th 1:44.95 10th 3:25.79 9th 3:14.31 11th
10th 4 Jack Hewish   M 18:04.15 +1:02.79 1:45.76 7th 4:55.67 8th 2:52.40 13th 1:45.21 11th 3:31.51 12th 3:13.60 9th
11th 6 Paul Van Der Ploeg   M 18:15.97 +1:14.61 1:47.00 11th= 4:57.89 9th 2:51.25 11th 1:45.39 13th 3:24.50 7th 3:29.94 22nd
12th 13 Tom Anderson   M 18:21.32 +1:19.96 1:48.76 15th 5:03.03 12th 2:54.84 18th 1:47.90 20th 3:28.04 10th 3:18.75 15th
13th 2 Dave Habicht   M 18:22.79 +1:21.43 1:47.14 13th 5:13.05 16th 2:50.85 10th 1:43.50 6th 3:29.80 11th 3:18.45 14th
14th 35 Will Tarenidis   M 18:34.55 +1:33.19 1:52.00 21st 5:12.45 15th 2:54.20 16th 1:45.55 14th 3:33.10 14th 3:17.25 12th
15th 12 Dan Alexander   M 18:45.39 +1:44.03 1:51.35 19th 5:14.28 18th 2:57.30 20th 1:46.36 17th 3:33.79 15th 3:22.31 17th
16th 10 Lachlan Norris   M 18:52.16 +1:50.80 1:52.96 22nd 5:13.27 17th 2:57.15 19th 1:47.65 19th 3:37.84 16th 3:23.29 18th
17th 11 Joel Healy   M 18:55.52 +1:54.16 1:47.00 11th= 5:44.11 29th 2:53.75 14th 1:44.86 9th 3:31.80 13th 3:14.00 10th
18th 33 Chris Richards   M 19:04.23 +2:02.87 1:49.50 16th 5:22.48 21st 3:00.39 21st 1:47.46 18th 3:39.90 17th 3:24.50 19th
19th 17 Erin Baxter   M 19:17.47 +2:16.11 1:51.64 20th 5:21.73 20th 3:01.85 22nd 1:49.90 22nd 3:43.25 20th 3:29.10 21st
20th 29 Russell Nankervis   M 19:20.92 +2:19.56 1:46.35 9th 5:11.71 14th 2:49.50 8th 1:43.75 7th 4:08.86 30th 3:40.75 26th
21st 16 Simon Barnfather   M 19:31.20 +2:29.84 2:00.05 31st 5:24.50 22nd 3:02.15 23rd 1:52.96 27th 3:42.50 19th 3:29.04 20th
22nd 19 Adrian Brown   M 19:42.64 +2:41.28 1:56.85 27th 5:24.70 23rd 3:07.94 28th 1:56.46 30th 3:42.39 18th 3:34.30 24th
23rd 14 Mark Anson   M 19:44.69 +2:43.33 1:53.64 24th 5:28.89 24th 3:07.66 26th 1:50.50 23rd 3:44.00 21st 3:40.00 25th
24th 15 Louis Armitage   M 19:44.77 +2:43.41 1:49.95 17th 5:14.41 19th 2:54.80 17th 1:45.66 15th 4:39.76 33rd 3:20.19 16th
25th 32 Jonathan Priest   M 20:12.53 +3:11.17 1:58.11 29th 5:35.89 26th 3:06.31 24th 1:53.14 28th 3:54.29 26th 3:44.79 29th
26th 23 William Grumont   M 20:13.08 +3:11.72 2:00.10 32nd 5:30.12 25th 3:07.50 25th 2:01.75 33rd 3:51.15 24th 3:42.46 27th
27th 24 Tom Hunt   M 20:13.82 +3:12.46 1:53.60 23rd 5:41.85 28th 3:07.75 27th 1:51.61 25th 4:05.40 29th 3:33.61 23rd
28th 21 Carson George   M 20:33.97 +3:32.61 1:57.86 28th 5:36.92 27th 3:29.20 34th 1:54.70 29th 3:52.00 25th 3:43.29 28th
29th 36 Nathaniel Williams   M 20:41.37 +3:40.01 1:56.25 26th 5:49.21 31st 3:17.71 31st 1:51.50 24th 3:50.29 23rd 3:56.41 32nd
30th 31 Jackson Price   M 21:00.56 +3:59.20 1:55.15 25th 5:47.00 30th 3:11.20 29th 1:52.81 26th 4:10.21 31st 4:04.19 33rd
31st 18 Philip Beard   M 21:03.79 +4:02.43 1:59.75 30th 6:00.93 33rd 3:15.81 30th 1:59.30 32nd 3:57.50 27th 3:50.50 30th
32nd 26 Samuel Krajnik   M 21:41.08 +4:39.72 2:06.06 34th 5:58.17 32nd 3:20.44 32nd 2:03.91 34th 4:17.79 32nd 3:54.71 31st
33rd 28 Patrick Lee   M 21:54.27 +4:52.91 2:02.15 33rd 6:15.00 34th 3:26.10 33rd 1:58.31 31st 4:04.55 28th 4:08.16 34th
34th 30 Andrew Paterson   M 26:21.39 +9:20.03 1:50.75 18th 5:07.35 13th 2:53.94 15th 1:45.85 16th 11:25.64 34th 3:17.86 13th

Elite Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 S 6 -
1st 53 Joanna Wall   F 21:07.31   2:06.50 1st 5:47.35 1st 3:16.91 1st 1:58.75 1st 4:03.30 1st 3:54.50 1st
2nd 52 Kathry Visser   F 22:44.19 +1:36.88 2:19.10 3rd 6:17.54 2nd 3:27.65 2nd 2:06.60 2nd 4:33.79 3rd 3:59.51 2nd
3rd 50 Tracy Esterhuyzen   F 23:37.90 +2:30.59 2:14.71 2nd 6:31.63 3rd 3:36.00 3rd 2:19.60 3rd 4:27.56 2nd 4:28.40 3rd
4th 51 Sarah Thompson   F 29:54.66 +8:47.35 2:36.44 4th 7:38.61 4th 3:51.51 4th 2:32.00 4th 6:18.10 4th 6:58.00 4th

Under 19 Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 S 6 -
1st 65 Kaleb Henery   M 18:49.07   1:50.31 2nd 5:09.92 2nd 2:59.29 2nd 1:50.26 3rd 3:33.60 1st 3:25.69 3rd
2nd 73 Noah Tarenidis   M 19:06.85 +0:17.78 1:52.45 3rd 5:28.20 3rd 3:00.90 4th 1:46.54 1st 3:38.91 2nd 3:19.85 1st
3rd 71 Tom Roche   M 19:37.10 +0:48.03 1:53.25 4th 5:32.57 5th 2:59.41 3rd 1:52.00 5th 3:46.56 3rd 3:33.31 4th
4th 70 Daniel O'Malley   M 20:46.77 +1:57.70 2:05.00 9th 5:50.27 6th 3:13.10 5th 1:55.36 8th 3:59.14 6th 3:43.90 5th
5th 72 Alec Stanton   M 20:50.33 +2:01.26 1:56.25 6th 5:57.67 8th 3:13.31 6th 1:51.89 4th 3:56.11 5th 3:55.10 6th
6th 76 Jeremy Vincent   M 21:46.81 +2:57.74 2:03.35 8th 6:06.21 10th 3:23.79 8th 1:54.71 7th 4:13.65 8th 4:05.10 7th
7th 66 Jude Keane   M 22:01.61 +3:12.54 2:09.29 12th 5:58.43 9th 3:16.24 7th 1:59.20 10th 4:15.35 9th 4:23.10 9th
8th 67 Campbell Knox   M 22:25.97 +3:36.90 2:05.35 10th 6:14.53 11th 3:27.40 10th 1:58.54 9th 4:13.55 7th 4:26.60 10th
9th 69 Ben North   M 22:29.63 +3:40.56 1:53.75 5th 5:57.58 7th 4:36.75 12th 1:53.59 6th 3:52.41 4th 4:15.55 8th
10th 62 Oscar Gallus   M 23:18.89 +4:29.82 2:07.40 11th 6:21.57 12th 3:26.15 9th 2:10.05 11th 4:30.26 10th 4:43.46 11th
11th 60 Mitchell Cohen   M 23:48.85 +4:59.78 1:50.20 1st 5:01.54 1st 2:50.71 1st 1:48.31 2nd 8:55.30 12th 3:22.79 2nd
  64 Brandyn Griffith-Moss   M DNF   2:12.05 13th 7:26.60 13th 3:51.00 11th 2:16.36 12th 5:12.81 11th    
  75 Ryan Thrall   M DNF   1:56.96 7th 5:32.12 4th 4:42.85 13th            
Course Results

Enduro - 3 stages

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Class Time Behind Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1st 349 Felix Moore   M Under 15 Men 9:59.92   5:10.61 1st 3:00.31 2nd 1:49.00 3rd
2nd 304 Jochim Denys   M Sport Men 10:03.02 +0:03.10 5:20.72 3rd 2:58.95 1st 1:43.35 1st
3rd 354 Jack Ward   M Under 15 Men 10:09.33 +0:09.41 5:19.67 2nd 3:04.00 3rd 1:45.66 2nd
4th 352 Jarrah Street   M Under 15 Men 10:34.49 +0:34.57 5:36.78 6th 3:07.00 4th 1:50.71 6th
5th 348 charlie mesley   M Under 15 Men 10:36.34 +0:36.42 5:35.39 4th 3:11.10 5th 1:49.85 5th
6th 342 Tobi Duff-tytler   M Under 15 Men 10:36.38 +0:36.46 5:35.57 5th 3:11.25 6th 1:49.56 4th
7th 316 David Woods   M Sport Men 11:04.75 +1:04.83 5:52.23 8th 3:18.86 9th 1:53.66 7th
8th 355 Patrick Ward   M Under 15 Men 11:08.45 +1:08.53 5:51.70 7th 3:18.10 7th 1:58.65 12th
9th 351 Stewart Stanton   M Under 15 Men 11:10.73 +1:10.81 5:53.99 10th 3:22.14 13th 1:54.60 8th=
10th 311 Ben Lonsdale   M Sport Men 11:16.65 +1:16.73 5:59.89 13th 3:22.16 14th 1:54.60 8th=
11th 74 Isaac Thornley   M Sport Men 11:19.79 +1:19.87 5:58.15 12th 3:23.70 16th 1:57.94 11th
12th 343 Jack Gregory   M Under 15 Men 11:21.90 +1:21.98 5:53.21 9th 3:25.34 18th 2:03.35 20th
13th 347 Hayden Kelynack   M Under 15 Men 11:22.69 +1:22.77 6:02.53 17th 3:20.30 10th 1:59.86 13th
14th 312 Craig Moore   M Sport Men 11:24.21 +1:24.29 6:02.15 15th 3:20.75 11th 2:01.31 18th
15th 353 Dillon Thomas   M Under 15 Men 11:25.14 +1:25.22 6:06.24 18th 3:18.69 8th 2:00.21 15th
16th 310 Andrew Hindle   M Sport Men 11:25.32 +1:25.40 5:55.64 11th 3:21.44 12th 2:08.24 24th
17th 302 david cook   M Sport Men 11:26.63 +1:26.71 6:02.43 16th 3:23.30 15th 2:00.90 16th
18th 68 Nick meharry   M Under 15 Men 11:38.63 +1:38.71 6:02.13 14th 3:24.30 17th 2:12.20 25th
19th 350 coban pond   M Under 15 Men 11:51.13 +1:51.21 6:17.58 19th 3:32.60 22nd 2:00.95 17th
20th 308 Joe Ghiringhelli   M Sport Men 11:52.19 +1:52.27 6:26.08 21st 3:29.25 19th 1:56.86 10th
21st 345 Sam IDDLES   M Under 15 Men 12:02.53 +2:02.61 6:22.68 20th 3:32.85 23rd 2:07.00 21st=
22nd 358 Liam Forde   M Under 15 Men 12:07.19 +2:07.27 6:30.68 24th 3:29.51 20th 2:07.00 21st=
23rd 341 Ethan Donald   M Under 15 Men 12:13.37 +2:13.45 6:27.94 22nd 3:37.39 26th 2:08.04 23rd
24th 300 Jimvoie Cajan   M Sport Men 12:16.22 +2:16.30 6:30.67 23rd 3:42.45 27th 2:03.10 19th
25th 305 Darrin Doherty   M Sport Men 12:29.66 +2:29.74 6:36.75 26th 3:37.05 25th 2:15.86 27th
26th 332 Rhonda Lawrence   F Sport Women 12:35.01 +2:35.09 6:33.97 25th 3:42.70 28th 2:18.34 29th
27th 309 Josh Hindle   M Sport Men 12:39.39 +2:39.47 6:47.19 27th 3:34.50 24th 2:17.70 28th
28th 314 Simon Roberts   M Sport Men 12:43.25 +2:43.33 7:12.15 32nd 3:31.00 21st 2:00.10 14th
29th 331 Catherine De Vaus   F Sport Women 12:59.44 +2:59.52 6:48.54 28th 3:49.34 30th 2:21.56 31st
30th 346 Ethan Johns   M Under 15 Men 13:07.16 +3:07.24 7:06.06 29th 3:45.25 29th 2:15.85 26th
31st 360 Quinn Moore   F Under 15 Women 13:34.27 +3:34.35 7:07.21 30th 4:06.25 36th 2:20.81 30th
32nd 306 Aaron Freeman   M Sport Men 13:37.72 +3:37.80 7:22.12 34th 3:49.90 31st 2:25.70 33rd
33rd 357 Jack Weir   M Under 15 Men 13:40.41 +3:40.49 7:20.21 33rd 3:55.36 33rd 2:24.84 32nd
34th 340 Tyler Blackmore   M Under 15 Men 13:46.64 +3:46.72 7:10.99 31st 4:08.15 38th 2:27.50 34th
35th 344 Ned Gregory   M Under 15 Men 14:42.13 +4:42.21 8:20.47 37th 3:53.41 32nd 2:28.25 35th
36th 330 Mim Bennett   F Sport Women 15:01.65 +5:01.73 8:16.59 36th 3:59.01 34th 2:46.05 37th
37th 356 Zac Watters   M Under 15 Men 15:07.93 +5:08.01 8:27.74 38th 4:08.05 37th 2:32.14 36th
38th 313 Jayden Pepperell-Finn   M Sport Men 15:15.14 +5:15.22 8:08.34 35th 4:00.60 35th 3:06.20 38th

Enduro - 5 stages

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1st 114 Duncan Murray   M 40yrs+ Men 15:07.02   1:47.11 1st 5:07.31 2nd 2:53.10 1st 1:46.50 4th 3:33.00 2nd
2nd 171 Josh Roe   M Expert Men 15:12.88 +0:05.86 1:49.16 2nd 5:07.27 1st 2:56.24 2nd 1:43.71 1st 3:36.50 4th
3rd 169 Dean Roberts   M Expert Men 15:20.46 +0:13.44 1:50.70 6th 5:08.06 3rd 3:00.65 11th 1:48.90 10th= 3:32.15 1st
4th 133 Alex Hay   M E-BIKE Men 15:24.54 +0:17.52 1:55.75 16th 5:08.22 4th 2:59.10 5th 1:45.66 2nd 3:35.81 3rd
5th 204 Hugo Lane   M Under 17 Men 15:42.58 +0:35.56 1:50.25 5th 5:23.24 10th 2:59.75 7th 1:48.90 10th= 3:40.44 10th
6th 164 William McEvoy   M Expert Men 15:43.28 +0:36.26 1:52.65 9th 5:19.78 6th 3:00.10 10th 1:46.75 5th 3:44.00 16th=
7th 143 Brad Blackmore   M Expert Men 15:45.55 +0:38.53 1:53.50 13th 5:19.96 7th 3:02.34 13th 1:50.25 16th 3:39.50 5th
8th 183 Todd Robertson   M Expert Men 15:45.79 +0:38.77 1:56.19 20th 5:18.34 5th 2:59.91 9th 1:49.56 14th 3:41.79 13th
9th 162 Jeremy Linklater   M Expert Men 15:46.00 +0:38.98 1:53.16 11th 5:23.81 11th 2:58.00 4th 1:50.79 19th 3:40.24 8th
10th 101 Jason Archer   M 40yrs+ Men 15:46.31 +0:39.29 1:53.20 12th 5:24.77 12th 2:59.84 8th 1:48.50 9th 3:40.00 7th
11th 119 Josh Street   M 40yrs+ Men 15:49.34 +0:42.32 1:55.90 19th 5:22.24 8th 3:03.35 15th 1:46.45 3rd 3:41.40 11th
12th 125 Rodrigo Bravo   M 40yrs+ Men 15:54.16 +0:47.14 1:53.51 14th 5:22.80 9th 3:05.60 19th 1:48.25 7th= 3:44.00 16th=
13th 206 James McNair   M Under 17 Men 15:56.66 +0:49.64 1:50.19 4th 5:30.64 16th 2:59.19 6th 1:54.00 39th 3:42.64 15th
14th 179 Andrew Leitch   M Expert Men 15:56.68 +0:49.66 1:52.45 8th 5:30.11 15th 2:56.66 3rd 1:53.35 33rd 3:44.11 18th
15th 166 Tom Pearse   M Expert Men 15:56.79 +0:49.77 1:57.36 26th 5:26.54 13th 3:01.79 12th 1:49.44 13th 3:41.66 12th
16th 167 Harrison Powell   M Expert Men 16:01.28 +0:54.26 1:51.60 7th 5:31.32 17th 3:02.50 14th 1:47.91 6th 3:47.95 25th
17th 115 David Potts   M 40yrs+ Men 16:04.68 +0:57.66 1:52.80 10th 5:35.33 24th 3:06.21 22nd 1:50.40 18th 3:39.94 6th
18th 172 Connor Scholz   M Expert Men 16:07.31 +1:00.29 1:55.79 17th 5:29.73 14th 3:05.25 18th 1:48.25 7th= 3:48.29 26th
19th 210 ETHAN PARKER   M Under 17 Men 16:11.77 +1:04.75 1:54.55 15th 5:33.13 21st 3:03.50 16th 1:51.04 20th 3:49.55 29th
20th 104 Paul Daly   M 40yrs+ Men 16:12.85 +1:05.83 1:55.84 18th 5:31.55 18th 3:10.75 35th 1:52.75 28th 3:41.96 14th
21st 130 Simon Barry   M E-BIKE Men 16:14.36 +1:07.34 1:58.41 34th 5:31.83 20th 3:05.66 20th 1:51.06 21st 3:47.40 23rd
22nd 180 Blair McNeill   M Expert Men 16:17.47 +1:10.45 1:56.39 23rd 5:37.03 26th 3:07.41 23rd 1:51.75 23rd 3:44.89 21st
23rd 200 Will Conroy   M Under 17 Men 16:18.47 +1:11.45 2:01.60 48th 5:38.48 29th 3:03.95 17th 1:50.29 17th 3:44.15 19th
24th 202 Daniel Hall   M Under 17 Men 16:21.10 +1:14.08 1:56.85 24th 5:33.35 23rd 3:08.34 28th 1:58.21 51st 3:44.35 20th
25th 108 Max Kettle   M 40yrs+ Men 16:23.04 +1:16.02 1:57.50 27th 5:31.73 19th 3:09.81 31st 1:52.35 26th 3:51.65 30th
26th 178 Ben De vaus   M 40yrs+ Men 16:25.68 +1:18.66 1:57.60 28th 5:37.65 27th 3:06.19 21st 1:51.94 24th 3:52.30 32nd
27th 216 Lachy Warren   M Under 17 Men 16:26.11 +1:19.09 1:58.15 32nd 5:33.21 22nd 3:12.15 42nd 1:53.55 35th 3:49.05 27th
28th 333 John Petersen   M 40yrs+ Men 16:26.19 +1:19.17 1:57.80 30th 5:36.84 25th 3:09.25 30th 1:49.95 15th 3:52.35 33rd
29th 109 Clinton Lemaitre   M 40yrs+ Men 16:35.99 +1:28.97 1:58.90 35th 5:49.69 44th 3:08.60 29th 1:51.10 22nd 3:47.70 24th
30th 132 Scott Farrar   M E-BIKE Men 16:37.64 +1:30.62 1:59.96 41st 5:44.07 34th 3:10.00 32nd 1:48.90 10th= 3:54.71 34th
31st 163 Brent Mackenzie   M Expert Men 16:39.50 +1:32.48 1:59.29 36th= 5:45.61 37th 3:11.44 39th 1:53.71 36th 3:49.45 28th
32nd 63 Alister Gray   M Under 17 Men 16:42.31 +1:35.29 1:58.00 31st 5:56.29 53rd 3:07.76 26th 1:53.41 34th 3:46.85 22nd
33rd 155 William Height   M Expert Men 16:42.86 +1:35.84 1:56.35 22nd 5:46.24 38th 3:07.50 24th 2:12.46 82nd 3:40.31 9th
34th 154 Taj hamill   M Expert Men 16:43.59 +1:36.57 2:02.20 51st 5:41.74 32nd 3:11.70 40th 1:53.10 31st 3:54.85 35th
35th 157 Damian Hodges   M Expert Men 16:45.98 +1:38.96 1:59.61 39th 5:47.71 41st 3:12.25 43rd 1:54.31 42nd 3:52.10 31st
36th 141 Wil Barrett   M E-BIKE Men 16:47.11 +1:40.09 2:05.66 61st 5:40.31 30th 3:11.00 36th 1:53.24 32nd 3:56.90 38th
37th 145 Mitchell Boyd   M Expert Men 16:50.26 +1:43.24 2:00.50 43rd= 5:45.54 36th 3:10.71 34th 1:52.96 30th 4:00.55 41st
38th 160 Alex Johnson   M Expert Men 16:51.75 +1:44.73 2:01.06 46th 5:42.24 33rd 3:15.40 48th 1:52.90 29th 4:00.15 39th
39th 165 Tao Normoyle   M Expert Men 16:56.47 +1:49.45 1:56.25 21st 5:51.35 47th 3:13.60 45th 1:53.76 37th 4:01.51 43rd
40th 111 Joe Lopresti   M 40yrs+ Men 16:56.99 +1:49.97 2:01.16 47th 5:41.28 31st 3:16.50 49th 1:52.64 27th 4:05.41 53rd
41st 208 Jordan Murphy   M Under 17 Men 16:57.52 +1:50.50 1:59.75 40th 5:52.00 49th 3:14.05 46th 1:55.31 44th 3:56.41 36th
42nd 151 Charles Gebhardt   M Expert Men 16:59.02 +1:52.00 2:02.35 52nd 5:47.05 39th 3:11.80 41st 1:57.41 47th 4:00.41 40th
43rd 168 Phillip Radisich   M Expert Men 16:59.34 +1:52.32 2:00.11 42nd 5:48.19 43rd 3:12.79 44th 1:57.20 46th 4:01.05 42nd
44th 142 Alex Benjamin   M Expert Men 17:04.80 +1:57.78 2:08.55 70th 5:50.49 46th 3:11.11 38th 1:57.85 49th 3:56.80 37th
45th 148 Joe Cavalier   M Expert Men 17:04.81 +1:57.79 1:59.51 38th 5:50.35 45th 3:11.05 37th 1:54.05 40th 4:09.85 56th
46th 129 Craig Doye   M 40yrs+ Men 17:07.97 +2:00.95 2:07.10 67th 5:51.43 48th 3:10.21 33rd 1:57.54 48th 4:01.69 44th
47th 126 David Douglas   M 40yrs+ Men 17:09.32 +2:02.30 2:00.90 45th 5:44.80 35th 3:18.30 52nd 2:01.36 60th 4:03.96 47th
48th 174 Jake Treloar   M Expert Men 17:11.54 +2:04.52 1:59.29 36th= 5:56.54 55th 3:17.31 50th 1:55.70 45th 4:02.70 46th
49th 105 Martyn Downs   M 40yrs+ Men 17:19.88 +2:12.86 2:00.50 43rd= 6:01.87 60th 3:18.06 51st 1:54.25 41st 4:05.20 52nd
50th 146 Joseph Braden   M Expert Men 17:20.63 +2:13.61 2:05.25 60th 5:56.22 52nd 3:14.69 47th 2:02.21 64th 4:02.26 45th
51st 205 Ethan Lucioni   M Under 17 Men 17:21.44 +2:14.42 2:04.25 56th 5:47.93 42nd 3:20.46 56th 1:59.05 55th 4:09.75 55th
52nd 177 Josh Curtis   M Expert Men 17:23.96 +2:16.94 1:58.20 33rd 5:47.20 40th 3:08.31 27th 2:01.75 61st 4:28.50 73rd
53rd 123 Adam White   M 40yrs+ Men 17:24.61 +2:17.59 2:02.05 50th 6:00.65 57th 3:23.10 60th= 1:53.90 38th 4:04.91 50th
54th 117 David Sneller   M 40yrs+ Men 17:27.32 +2:20.30 2:04.50 58th 5:53.13 50th 3:19.44 53rd 1:58.65 52nd 4:11.60 59th
55th 150 Nathan Dole   M Expert Men 17:35.21 +2:28.19 2:06.79 65th 6:04.97 63rd 3:20.15 54th 1:58.15 50th 4:05.15 51st
56th 213 Liam Solomons   M Under 17 Men 17:40.36 +2:33.34 2:04.00 55th 6:01.33 58th 3:26.36 65th 1:54.81 43rd 4:13.86 62nd
57th 175 Alex Turner   M Expert Men 17:41.33 +2:34.31 2:08.70 71st 6:04.08 61st 3:22.04 57th 1:58.86 54th 4:07.65 54th
58th 211 Adam Pitt   M Under 17 Men 17:42.20 +2:35.18 2:05.75 63rd= 5:56.31 54th 3:22.79 58th 1:59.81 57th 4:17.54 66th
59th 147 Michael Byma   M Expert Men 17:45.30 +2:38.28 2:04.45 57th 5:59.64 56th 3:23.10 60th= 2:02.76 65th 4:15.35 63rd
60th 102 DAVID CAMPBELL   M 40yrs+ Men 17:48.75 +2:41.73 2:10.11 75th 6:01.58 59th 3:22.96 59th 2:01.20 59th 4:12.90 61st
61st 131 Michael Cunningham   M E-BIKE Men 17:53.66 +2:46.64 2:07.90 68th 6:10.66 67th 3:27.50 69th 2:03.40 67th 4:04.20 48th
62nd 116 David Rae   M 40yrs+ Men 17:55.27 +2:48.25 2:10.05 73rd 6:10.90 68th 3:24.81 63rd 1:58.81 53rd 4:10.70 58th
63rd 106 Ben English   M 40yrs+ Men 17:56.69 +2:49.67 2:10.01 72nd 6:07.88 64th 3:24.80 62nd 2:02.19 63rd 4:11.81 60th
64th 212 Anthony Pitt   M Under 17 Men 18:10.52 +3:03.50 2:01.75 49th 6:14.42 71st 3:33.50 77th 2:03.85 68th 4:17.00 64th
65th 173 Lachlan Stammers   M Expert Men 18:13.81 +3:06.79 2:05.16 59th 6:08.45 66th 3:26.50 66th 2:03.39 66th 4:30.31 75th
66th 195 Jacqui Clancy   F Expert Women 18:16.43 +3:09.41 2:11.25 76th 6:04.49 62nd 3:27.14 67th 2:16.04 87th 4:17.51 65th
67th 120 Paul Tippins   M 40yrs+ Men 18:22.12 +3:15.10 2:10.10 74th 6:16.24 72nd 3:28.06 70th 2:02.16 62nd 4:25.56 69th
68th 161 Brendan Lang   M Expert Men 18:23.29 +3:16.27 2:05.70 62nd 6:51.86 89th 3:20.35 55th 2:00.84 58th 4:04.54 49th
69th 103 Ben Cebon   M 40yrs+ Men 18:24.98 +3:17.96 2:11.30 77th 6:07.93 65th 3:31.66 76th 2:06.79 72nd 4:27.30 70th
70th 201 Zach Delzoppo   M Under 17 Men 18:27.92 +3:20.90 2:14.05 81st 6:14.03 70th 3:29.25 73rd 2:07.20 73rd= 4:23.39 67th
71st 118 Philip Stanton   M 40yrs+ Men 18:28.30 +3:21.28 2:05.75 63rd= 6:20.24 75th 3:27.46 68th 1:59.35 56th 4:35.50 79th
72nd 153 Tim Godfrey   M Expert Men 18:36.16 +3:29.14 2:11.41 78th 6:18.42 73rd 3:34.94 81st 2:07.35 75th 4:24.04 68th
73rd 100 Charles Anderton   M 40yrs+ Men 18:49.83 +3:42.81 2:15.15 83rd= 6:26.93 79th 3:34.89 80th 2:04.46 69th 4:28.40 72nd
74th 149 Aron Columbine   M Expert Men 18:52.58 +3:45.56 2:13.64 80th 6:26.49 78th 3:28.50 71st 2:08.85 78th 4:35.10 78th
75th 122 Tim Tyler   M 40yrs+ Men 18:56.86 +3:49.84 2:11.50 79th 6:23.17 76th 3:26.00 64th 2:07.79 76th 4:48.40 85th
76th 158 Anton Holmkvist   M Expert Men 18:59.69 +3:52.67 2:03.36 54th 6:45.93 87th 3:29.44 74th 2:08.25 77th 4:32.71 77th
77th 140 Shane Banfield   M Expert Men 19:00.27 +3:53.25 2:06.89 66th 6:31.78 83rd 3:44.60 88th 2:05.70 71st 4:31.30 76th
78th 170 Glenn Robinson   M Expert Men 19:00.39 +3:53.37 2:20.65 90th 6:26.99 80th 3:34.34 78th 2:10.56 81st 4:27.85 71st
79th 121 Bradley Tobin   M 40yrs+ Men 19:01.77 +3:54.75 2:02.40 53rd 7:15.31 98th 3:29.10 72nd 2:04.50 70th 4:10.46 57th
80th 128 Graeme McNeill   M 40yrs+ Men 19:06.56 +3:59.54 2:19.35 89th 6:36.00 84th 3:34.51 79th 2:07.20 73rd= 4:29.50 74th
81st 192 Kaitlin Grose   F Expert Women 19:29.08 +4:22.06 2:20.70 91st 6:28.93 81st 3:40.19 85th 2:14.85 86th 4:44.41 83rd
82nd 190 Lauren Barker   F Expert Women 19:29.28 +4:22.26 2:17.96 86th 6:19.01 74th 3:41.16 86th 2:33.25 94th 4:37.90 80th
83rd 110 Adrian Leonard   M 40yrs+ Men 19:31.22 +4:24.20 2:16.81 85th 6:38.31 85th 3:39.05 84th 2:12.70 83rd 4:44.35 82nd
84th 191 Jess Flasza   F Expert Women 19:54.23 +4:47.21 2:24.75 96th 6:48.92 88th 3:47.71 89th 2:13.35 84th 4:39.50 81st
85th 214 laz stavridis   M Under 17 Men 19:54.66 +4:47.64 2:15.15 83rd= 6:40.66 86th 3:38.31 83rd 2:09.69 79th 5:10.85 91st
86th 112 Kim Mackenzie   M 40yrs+ Men 19:58.97 +4:51.95 2:23.66 95th 6:56.28 92nd 3:37.49 82nd 2:14.65 85th 4:46.89 84th
87th 215 Adam Tulipano   M Under 17 Men 20:22.04 +5:15.02 2:19.29 88th 7:02.11 93rd 3:54.25 92nd 2:17.19 89th 4:49.20 86th
88th 193 Richelle Linklater   F Expert Women 20:30.24 +5:23.22 2:22.10 92nd 6:54.17 91st 3:59.65 95th 2:18.01 91st 4:56.31 87th
89th 107 Daniel Feary   M 40yrs+ Men 20:37.31 +5:30.29 2:26.96 97th 7:03.00 94th 3:42.50 87th 2:21.55 93rd 5:03.30 90th
90th 207 Jack Morcom   M Under 17 Men 20:43.46 +5:36.44 2:23.46 94th 6:52.11 90th 3:57.60 94th 2:10.39 80th 5:19.90 93rd
91st 220 Sharni Martin   F Under 17 Women 20:52.39 +5:45.37 2:22.56 93rd 7:09.22 96th 3:48.25 91st 2:35.30 95th 4:57.06 88th
92nd 194 Bronte McDonald   F Expert Women 20:56.66 +5:49.64 2:31.15 98th 7:14.47 97th 3:56.25 93rd 2:17.70 90th 4:57.09 89th
93rd 134 Joel Martin   M E-BIKE Men 20:59.19 +5:52.17 2:35.65 99th 7:03.54 95th 3:48.21 90th 2:19.94 92nd 5:11.85 92nd
94th 217 Zenith Wearne   M Under 17 Men 24:20.04 +9:13.02 2:40.25 100th 8:17.44 99th 4:23.00 96th 2:35.55 96th 6:23.80 94th
95th 182 Alex Wells   M Expert Men 25:14.73 +10:07.71 2:14.76 82nd 6:12.06 69th 3:31.16 75th 2:17.10 88th 10:59.65 95th
  156 Riley Hendrickson   M Expert Men DNF   1:57.75 29th 5:38.32 28th 3:07.60 25th 1:52.21 25th    
  152 James Gilliland   M Expert Men DNF   1:57.16 25th 5:55.82 51st            
  159 Daniel Hourigan   M Expert Men DNF   2:08.35 69th 6:24.49 77th            
  124 Roman Zuniga   M 40yrs+ Men DNF   2:19.15 87th 6:31.05 82nd            
  203 Samuel Kessler   M Under 17 Men DNF   1:50.10 3rd                

Enduro - 6 Stage

Overall

Pos No. Name Team Gender Class Time Behind Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 S 6 -
1st 3 Isaac Buckell   M Elite Men 17:01.36   1:41.26 2nd 4:42.26 1st 2:45.14 4th 1:40.00 1st 3:15.10 1st 2:57.60 1st
2nd 1 Dave Maud   M Elite Men 17:18.88 +0:17.52 1:43.94 4th= 4:48.14 4th 2:42.15 1st 1:43.10 4th 3:17.10 3rd 3:04.45 3rd
3rd 27 Tali Lane Welsh   M Elite Men 17:22.96 +0:21.60 1:44.39 6th 4:46.43 2nd 2:45.55 5th 1:45.29 12th 3:16.19 2nd 3:05.11 4th
4th 9 Alistair Farley   M Elite Men 17:23.21 +0:21.85 1:41.50 3rd 4:49.76 5th 2:44.40 3rd 1:41.75 3rd 3:18.44 5th 3:07.36 7th
5th 7 travis dawkins   M Elite Men 17:29.84 +0:28.48 1:43.94 4th= 4:52.20 6th 2:47.14 6th 1:44.25 8th 3:18.00 4th 3:04.31 2nd
6th 8 Jordan Powell   M Elite Men 17:41.25 +0:39.89 1:39.71 1st 4:47.61 3rd 2:43.34 2nd 1:40.85 2nd 3:44.19 24th 3:05.55 6th
7th 34 Hayden Stead   M Elite Men 17:43.69 +0:42.33 1:46.66 10th 4:53.34 7th 2:49.55 9th 1:43.35 5th 3:25.54 8th 3:05.25 5th
8th 5 Callan Ridge   M Elite Men 17:55.00 +0:53.64 1:46.16 8th 5:01.38 11th 2:48.50 7th 1:48.61 23rd 3:21.94 6th 3:08.41 8th
9th 20 Jack Drever   M Elite Men 18:03.52 +1:02.16 1:47.25 14th 4:59.91 10th 2:51.31 13th 1:44.95 10th 3:25.79 9th 3:14.31 11th
10th 4 Jack Hewish   M Elite Men 18:04.15 +1:02.79 1:45.76 7th 4:55.67 8th 2:52.40 14th 1:45.21 11th 3:31.51 12th 3:13.60 9th
11th 6 Paul Van Der Ploeg   M Elite Men 18:15.97 +1:14.61 1:47.00 11th= 4:57.89 9th 2:51.25 12th 1:45.39 13th 3:24.50 7th 3:29.94 25th
12th 13 Tom Anderson   M Elite Men 18:21.32 +1:19.96 1:48.76 15th 5:03.03 13th 2:54.84 19th 1:47.90 21st 3:28.04 10th 3:18.75 15th
13th 2 Dave Habicht   M Elite Men 18:22.79 +1:21.43 1:47.14 13th 5:13.05 18th 2:50.85 11th 1:43.50 6th 3:29.80 11th 3:18.45 14th
14th 35 Will Tarenidis   M Elite Men 18:34.55 +1:33.19 1:52.00 23rd 5:12.45 17th 2:54.20 17th 1:45.55 14th 3:33.10 14th 3:17.25 12th
15th 12 Dan Alexander   M Elite Men 18:45.39 +1:44.03 1:51.35 21st 5:14.28 20th 2:57.30 21st 1:46.36 17th 3:33.79 16th 3:22.31 18th
16th 65 Kaleb Henery   M Under 19 Men 18:49.07 +1:47.71 1:50.31 19th 5:09.92 15th 2:59.29 22nd 1:50.26 25th 3:33.60 15th 3:25.69 22nd
17th 10 Lachlan Norris   M Elite Men 18:52.16 +1:50.80 1:52.96 25th 5:13.27 19th 2:57.15 20th 1:47.65 20th 3:37.84 17th 3:23.29 20th
18th 11 Joel Healy   M Elite Men 18:55.52 +1:54.16 1:47.00 11th= 5:44.11 34th 2:53.75 15th 1:44.86 9th 3:31.80 13th 3:14.00 10th
19th 33 Chris Richards   M Elite Men 19:04.23 +2:02.87 1:49.50 16th 5:22.48 23rd 3:00.39 24th 1:47.46 19th 3:39.90 19th 3:24.50 21st
20th 73 Noah Tarenidis   M Under 19 Men 19:06.85 +2:05.49 1:52.45 24th 5:28.20 26th 3:00.90 25th 1:46.54 18th 3:38.91 18th 3:19.85 16th
21st 17 Erin Baxter   M Elite Men 19:17.47 +2:16.11 1:51.64 22nd 5:21.73 22nd 3:01.85 26th 1:49.90 24th 3:43.25 22nd 3:29.10 24th
22nd 29 Russell Nankervis   M Elite Men 19:20.92 +2:19.56 1:46.35 9th 5:11.71 16th 2:49.50 8th 1:43.75 7th 4:08.86 37th 3:40.75 30th
23rd 16 Simon Barnfather   M Elite Men 19:31.20 +2:29.84 2:00.05 38th 5:24.50 24th 3:02.15 27th 1:52.96 32nd 3:42.50 21st 3:29.04 23rd
24th 71 Tom Roche   M Under 19 Men 19:37.10 +2:35.74 1:53.25 26th 5:32.57 30th 2:59.41 23rd 1:52.00 30th 3:46.56 25th 3:33.31 26th
25th 19 Adrian Brown   M Elite Men 19:42.64 +2:41.28 1:56.85 33rd 5:24.70 25th 3:07.94 32nd 1:56.46 38th 3:42.39 20th 3:34.30 28th
26th 14 Mark Anson   M Elite Men 19:44.69 +2:43.33 1:53.64 28th 5:28.89 27th 3:07.66 30th 1:50.50 26th 3:44.00 23rd 3:40.00 29th
27th 15 Louis Armitage   M Elite Men 19:44.77 +2:43.41 1:49.95 17th 5:14.41 21st 2:54.80 18th 1:45.66 15th 4:39.76 46th 3:20.19 17th
28th 32 Jonathan Priest   M Elite Men 20:12.53 +3:11.17 1:58.11 36th 5:35.89 31st 3:06.31 28th 1:53.14 33rd 3:54.29 30th 3:44.79 34th
29th 23 William Grumont   M Elite Men 20:13.08 +3:11.72 2:00.10 39th 5:30.12 28th 3:07.50 29th 2:01.75 44th 3:51.15 27th 3:42.46 31st
30th 24 Tom Hunt   M Elite Men 20:13.82 +3:12.46 1:53.60 27th 5:41.85 33rd 3:07.75 31st 1:51.61 28th 4:05.40 36th 3:33.61 27th
31st 21 Carson George   M Elite Men 20:33.97 +3:32.61 1:57.86 35th 5:36.92 32nd 3:29.20 46th 1:54.70 35th 3:52.00 28th 3:43.29 32nd
32nd 36 Nathaniel Williams   M Elite Men 20:41.37 +3:40.01 1:56.25 31st= 5:49.21 37th 3:17.71 39th 1:51.50 27th 3:50.29 26th 3:56.41 39th
33rd 70 Daniel O'Malley   M Under 19 Men 20:46.77 +3:45.41 2:05.00 42nd 5:50.27 38th 3:13.10 34th 1:55.36 37th 3:59.14 33rd 3:43.90 33rd
34th 72 Alec Stanton   M Under 19 Men 20:50.33 +3:48.97 1:56.25 31st= 5:57.67 40th 3:13.31 35th 1:51.89 29th 3:56.11 31st 3:55.10 38th
35th 31 Jackson Price   M Elite Men 21:00.56 +3:59.20 1:55.15 30th 5:47.00 35th 3:11.20 33rd 1:52.81 31st 4:10.21 38th 4:04.19 41st
36th 18 Philip Beard   M Elite Men 21:03.79 +4:02.43 1:59.75 37th 6:00.93 43rd 3:15.81 36th 1:59.30 43rd 3:57.50 32nd 3:50.50 35th
37th 53 Joanna Wall   F Elite Women 21:07.31 +4:05.95 2:06.50 45th 5:47.35 36th 3:16.91 38th 1:58.75 41st 4:03.30 34th 3:54.50 36th
38th 26 Samuel Krajnik   M Elite Men 21:41.08 +4:39.72 2:06.06 44th 5:58.17 41st 3:20.44 40th 2:03.91 45th 4:17.79 42nd 3:54.71 37th
39th 76 Jeremy Vincent   M Under 19 Men 21:46.81 +4:45.45 2:03.35 41st 6:06.21 44th 3:23.79 41st 1:54.71 36th 4:13.65 40th 4:05.10 42nd
40th 28 Patrick Lee   M Elite Men 21:54.27 +4:52.91 2:02.15 40th 6:15.00 46th 3:26.10 42nd 1:58.31 39th 4:04.55 35th 4:08.16 43rd
41st 66 Jude Keane   M Under 19 Men 22:01.61 +5:00.25 2:09.29 47th 5:58.43 42nd 3:16.24 37th 1:59.20 42nd 4:15.35 41st 4:23.10 45th
42nd 67 Campbell Knox   M Under 19 Men 22:25.97 +5:24.61 2:05.35 43rd 6:14.53 45th 3:27.40 44th 1:58.54 40th 4:13.55 39th 4:26.60 46th
43rd 69 Ben North   M Under 19 Men 22:29.63 +5:28.27 1:53.75 29th 5:57.58 39th 4:36.75 50th 1:53.59 34th 3:52.41 29th 4:15.55 44th
44th 52 Kathry Visser   F Elite Women 22:44.19 +5:42.83 2:19.10 50th 6:17.54 47th 3:27.65 45th 2:06.60 46th 4:33.79 45th 3:59.51 40th
45th 62 Oscar Gallus   M Under 19 Men 23:18.89 +6:17.53 2:07.40 46th 6:21.57 48th 3:26.15 43rd 2:10.05 47th 4:30.26 44th 4:43.46 48th
46th 50 Tracy Esterhuyzen   F Elite Women 23:37.90 +6:36.54 2:14.71 49th 6:31.63 49th 3:36.00 47th 2:19.60 49th 4:27.56 43rd 4:28.40 47th
47th 60 Mitchell Cohen   M Under 19 Men 23:48.85 +6:47.49 1:50.20 18th 5:01.54 12th 2:50.71 10th 1:48.31 22nd 8:55.30 49th 3:22.79 19th
48th 30 Andrew Paterson   M Elite Men 26:21.39 +9:20.03 1:50.75 20th 5:07.35 14th 2:53.94 16th 1:45.85 16th 11:25.64 50th 3:17.86 13th
49th 51 Sarah Thompson   F Elite Women 29:54.66 +12:53.30 2:36.44 51st 7:38.61 51st 3:51.51 49th 2:32.00 50th 6:18.10 48th 6:58.00 49th
  64 Brandyn Griffith-Moss   M Under 19 Men DNF   2:12.05 48th 7:26.60 50th 3:51.00 48th 2:16.36 48th 5:12.81 47th    
  75 Ryan Thrall   M Under 19 Men DNF   1:56.96 34th 5:32.12 29th 4:42.85 51st